intraining Event Management

Twilight Running Festival 2011

Twilight Running Festival 2011

Overall Finish List

March 20, 2011


Results provided by: intraining Event Management

Quest 10km Run

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Geraghty                                         3855    25   M               32:21.0      3:14/K
       2    Daniel Yates                                           4001    29   M               33:16.0      3:20/K
       3    Adam Fitzakerley                                       2546    30   M               33:32.0      3:21/K
       4    Bior Arok                         Run Wild             2050    19   M               35:07.7      3:31/K
       5    Gerard Balnaves                                        2070    19   M               36:44.0      3:40/K
       6    nicholas scarponi                                      3446    15   M               36:53.4      3:41/K
       7    Jay Gartner                                            2593    28   M               37:21.0      3:44/K
       8    Peter Ross                                             3405    33   M               37:37.2      3:45/K
       9    Kieran Storch                                          3557    16   M               38:03.0      3:48/K
      10    oliver schweizer                                       3457    32   M               38:23.0      3:50/K
      11    Michael Thompson                                       3612    40   M               38:25.0      3:50/K
      12    Zachary Sweetman                  Grace Caboolture     3577    19   M               38:27.0      3:51/K
      13    Greg Webster                                           3732    44   M               38:29.0      3:51/K
      14    Jack Barnsley                                          2082    13   M               38:39.0      3:52/K
      15    SHAUN ROBINSON                                         3390    38   M               38:51.0      3:53/K
      16    Luke Gowty                                             4014    34   M               39:33.0      3:57/K
      17    Damon Bruce                                            3906    31   M               39:50.0      3:59/K
      18    Nigel Waddington                                       3687    41   M               40:10.0      4:01/K
      19    Henek Tomson                                           3626    19   M               40:17.1      4:02/K
      20    Alan Cawthorn                                          3907    38   M               40:19.7      4:02/K
      21    simon hegarty                                          2701    36   M               40:22.8      4:02/K
      22    Francois Mienie                                        3103    17   M               40:25.9      4:03/K
      23    Tammy Egstorf                                          4021    28   F               40:32.0      4:03/K
      24    Daniel Beamish                                         2102    35   M               40:41.0      4:04/K
      25    Gary Courtney                                          2360    19   M               40:47.7      4:05/K
      26    Kai Waller                                             3708    20   M               40:56.0      4:06/K
      27    maree stephenson                                       3537    43   F               41:16.0      4:07/K
      28    Hamish Hamilton                                        2653    14   M               41:19.7      4:08/K
      29    Dan Ronnfeldt                                          3399    25   M               41:21.0      4:08/K
      30    gavin bendall                                          2116    39   M               41:30.3      4:09/K
      31    Travers Coker                                          2325    33   M               41:32.6      4:09/K
      32    Edward Stacey                                          3524    43   M               41:33.6      4:09/K
      33    Sarah Schroeder                                        3453    31   F               41:34.6      4:09/K
      34    Emma Coman-Jeffries                                    2335    23   F               41:36.2      4:09/K
      35    Josh Miles                        Brisbane Run Squad   3108    16   M               41:47.7      4:11/K
      36    Scott Douglas                     QIC                  2468    39   M               41:55.3      4:12/K
      37    Cameron West-McInnis              Grace Caboolture     3742    24   M               42:06.8      4:13/K
      38    Nick Jones-Parry                                       2824    24   M               42:07.8      4:13/K
      39    David Young                                            3829    28   M               42:10.8      4:13/K
      40    Paul Biggs                        DL Fitness           2137    39   M               42:12.2      4:13/K
      41    Brenton Spendelove                                     3519    38   M               42:18.8      4:14/K
      42    Jacqui Waters                                          3724    24   F               42:22.8      4:14/K
      43    Greg Ashton                       Telstra              2051    36   M               42:23.8      4:14/K
      44    Jade Donaldson                                         2463    28   M               42:25.1      4:15/K
      45    Richard Barrett                                        2084    45   M               42:28.5      4:14/K
      46    david willems                                          3774    41   M               42:28.7      4:15/K
      47    Evan Courtney                                          2358    22   M               42:39.1      4:16/K
      48    Julie Stapleton                                        3530    37   F               42:41.1      4:16/K
      49    James Wheeler                                          3746    16   M               42:42.4      4:16/K
      50    Clyde Dorman                                           2466    50   M               42:43.4      4:16/K
      51    David Johnson                                          2807    29   M               42:44.4      4:16/K
      52    Darren Guppy                      Intraining           2644    37   M               42:46.2      4:17/K
      53    John Courtney                                          2359    19   M               42:57.0      4:18/K
      54    darren martin                                          3012    41   M               43:00.3      4:18/K
      55    Don Wilkey                                             3766    39   M               43:01.3      4:18/K
      56    Dave Blakey                                            2158    47   M               43:07.3      4:19/K
      57    Kelly DONOVAN                                          3847    30   F               43:10.0      4:19/K
      58    Shannon Allen                                          2022    21   M               43:20.3      4:20/K
      59    andrew kets                                            2855    42   M               43:37.3      4:22/K
      60    Oliver Thomas                                          3608    25   M               43:38.3      4:22/K
      61    Jason Thomas                                           3607    36   M               43:40.3      4:22/K
      62    Peter McIntyre                                         3062    44   M               43:42.7      4:22/K
      63    Cameron Bell                                           2112    30   M               43:44.1      4:20/K
      64    Ainslie Bakker                                         2066    14   F               43:49.7      4:23/K
      65    Andrew Cherry                                          2306    26   M               44:00.1      4:24/K
      66    Wes Glacken                                            2607    47   M               44:01.3      4:24/K
      67    paul smith                                             3507    48   M               44:02.1      4:23/K
      68    Adelaida Blaxley                                       2159    19   F               44:03.8      4:24/K
      69    Lauren Nichols                                         3185    21   F               44:04.2      4:24/K
      70    Lilian Anderson                                        4175    18   F               44:05.8      4:25/K
      71    James Fitzsimon                   Blue Care            2550    46   M               44:37.2      4:28/K
      72    Carmel Monaghan                                        3131    40   F               44:37.9      4:28/K
      73    Jack Blaire-Swannel                                    4189    16   M               44:45.3      4:29/K
      74    Laura Daly                        Brigidine Colllege   2413    17   F               44:47.4      4:29/K
      75    Alex Clarke                                            2316    27   M               44:56.5      4:30/K
      76    TRINA DENNER                                           2447    35   F               44:57.6      4:29/K
      77    Jacqui Painter                    Flight Centre        3237    25   F               45:08.6      4:30/K
      78    Tony Duncan                                            2485    33   M               45:11.3      4:31/K
      79    Unknown Partic.                                        3459    99   M               45:14.7      4:31/K
      80    Lachlan McAndrew                                       3032    35   M               45:15.6      4:32/K
      81    Edwin Jan                                              2788    37   M               45:19.7      4:32/K
      82    Michael Walsh                     Walshs Practice      3709    61   M               45:22.7      4:32/K
      83    Laura Moran                                            3141    26   F               45:27.7      4:32/K
      84    Michael Briggs                                         2212    61   M               45:27.7      4:32/K
      85    Jason Powell                                           3297    36   M               45:30.5      4:33/K
      86    Craig Hooper                                           2742    40   M               45:40.1      4:34/K
      87    Tom Fletcher                                           2553    39   M               45:42.6      4:34/K
      88    Moray Skilling                                         3492    34   M               45:44.6      4:34/K
      89    Cees DeBruine                                          4012    55   M               45:47.3      4:35/K
      90    Chris Reid                                             3346    42   M               45:49.0      4:35/K
      91    angus cowan                                            2362    37   M               45:51.0      4:34/K
      92    shiloh watts                                           3728    31   F               45:54.0      4:35/K
      93    Gregory Scarponi                                       3445    42   M               45:58.8      4:36/K
      94    Eric Stow                                              3559    36   M               45:59.0      4:36/K
      95    Richard Bennett                                        2125    47   M               46:00.9      4:36/K
      96    Stephen Davy                                           3889    40   M               46:08.9      4:37/K
      97    Daniel Hopkins                                         2747    35   M               46:13.9      4:37/K
      98    Igor Khudoshin                                         2860    24   M               46:14.2      4:37/K
      99    Sheree Harrison                   McCullough Robertso  2676    35   F               46:14.9      4:37/K
     100    Peter Davoren                                          2425    51   M               46:19.1      4:32/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     101    michael johnson                                        2805    28   M               46:19.3      4:38/K
     102    Victoria Lloyd                                         2956    25   F               46:21.3      4:38/K
     103    Chris Overton                     Silver Chef          3231    36   M               46:31.8      4:39/K
     104    Anna Booth                                             2177    21   F               46:34.0      4:39/K
     105    barry euler                                            4017    60   M               46:36.1      4:40/K
     106    Andrew Richardson                                      3368    38   M               46:36.3      4:38/K
     107    Luke Albury                                            2011    35   M               46:38.6      4:40/K
     108    Ryan Wood                                              3804    31   M               46:39.6      4:40/K
     109    Tom Robson                                             3392    13   M               46:40.6      4:40/K
     110    Andrew Cramb                                           2370    22   M               46:43.1      4:37/K
     111    Fiona Jacoby                                           2785    49   F               46:43.6      4:40/K
     112    Darren Henry                                           2709    34   M               46:45.6      4:40/K
     113    Richard Murphy                                         3164    38   M               46:45.6      4:38/K
     114    Barney Whiteman                                        3753    13   M               46:46.6      4:41/K
     115    Michael James Hurst                                    2771    20   M               46:48.6      4:40/K
     116    andy burns                                             2248    44   M               46:49.6      4:41/K
     117    Matthew Vagne                                          3662    37   M               46:52.6      4:41/K
     118    Rachel Gerber                                          2601    37   F               46:55.0      4:42/K
     119    Liam Murphy                                            3920    42   M               46:58.3      4:41/K
     120    Caroline Bailey                                        2060    39   F               47:01.8      4:42/K
     121    Amy Hillier                                            2723    17   F               47:02.7      4:42/K
     122    Darren Aitken                                          2007    43   M               47:09.9      4:43/K
     123    Christopher Keys                                       2857    25   M               47:10.9      4:43/K
     124    Damian Gillett                                         2606    33   M               47:11.9      4:43/K
     125    Mike Agnew                                             2004    53   M               47:12.6      4:43/K
     126    John Crook                                             2379    49   M               47:16.9      4:42/K
     127    Danny Boyden                                           2189    31   M               47:21.0      4:43/K
     128    Russell Vance                                          3671    32   M               47:29.4      4:45/K
     129    Shane Davis                                            2423    37   M               47:32.2      4:42/K
     130    Madeline McGuire                                       3060    13   F               47:33.9      4:45/K
     131    Tim Knowlman                                           2875    22   M               47:38.4      4:46/K
     132    Alexander Rotheram                                     3407    23   M               47:44.2      4:46/K
     133    Ken Miller                        Bayside Runners      3111    49   M               47:44.4      4:46/K
     134    Leisha Callaghan                                       2581    43   F               47:46.1      4:44/K
     135    Kevin Atkinson                                         4193    34   M               47:46.9      4:47/K
     136    Nick Crosbie                                           2380    23   M               47:51.1      4:47/K
     137    Ben Castle                        Silver Chef          2289    34   M               47:52.1      4:47/K
     138    ANITA LAHEY                                            4173    30   F               47:55.1      4:48/K
     139    Adam Hatfield                     Team Peabody         2683    26   M               47:58.1      4:47/K
     140    Bree Russell                                           3412    28   F               48:00.2      4:48/K
     141    Gary Seager                                            3461    50   M               48:01.1      4:48/K
     142    Rob McConnel                                           3037    36   M               48:02.0      4:48/K
     143    Daniel Manning                                         4200    13   M               48:03.3      4:47/K
     144    Greg Scanlon                                           3443    42   M               48:06.0      4:49/K
     145    Mark Brookes                                           2217    31   M               48:07.0      4:49/K
     146    Steve Walker                                           3695    51   M               48:07.0      4:49/K
     147    Andrew Drynan                                          2480    34   M               48:08.8      4:41/K
     148    Jennifer Epps                                          3849    31   F               48:09.1      4:49/K
     149    melissa manley                                         2996    24   F               48:09.5      4:49/K
     150    Josh Musgrove                                           759    22   M               48:09.7      4:49/K
     151    Michael Kavourakis                                     2841    27   M               48:09.9      4:49/K
     152    Keith McNeil                                           3077    53   M               48:11.9      4:49/K
     153    Sam Renger                                             3352    16   M               48:14.8      4:49/K
     154    Mark Stopford                                          3556    42   M               48:14.8      4:46/K
     155    Jeff Gollan                                            2613    33   M               48:17.8      4:50/K
     156    Joanne Barrett                                         2083    40   F               48:19.9      4:49/K
     157    Josh Chandler                                          2299    23   M               48:22.5      4:49/K
     158    Hannah Jannusch                                        2789    16   F               48:24.7      4:50/K
     159    Robyn Kytic                                            2897    35   F               48:28.1      4:51/K
     160    John Reddel                                            3334    26   M               48:29.1      4:49/K
     161    melissa murphy                    oxygen pt            3166    31   F               48:32.0      4:51/K
     162    JACOB ALLEN                                            2024    26   M               48:32.8      4:51/K
     163    Dominic Wood                                           3803    27   M               48:33.2      4:45/K
     164    Dorin Blaga                                            2152    34   M               48:33.2      4:51/K
     165    Peter Ryan                                             3416    52   M               48:34.9      4:51/K
     166    James Thorburn                    QGC Subsurface Deve  3615    29   M               48:37.0      4:52/K
     167    Graham Ashburner                                       2888    24   M               48:37.7      4:52/K
     168    Ben Yee                           BRS                  3821    32   M               48:37.7      4:52/K
     169    Courtney Milne                                         3118    20   F               48:37.8      4:49/K
     170    William Laird                     Ridgy Didge Runners  2899    32   M               48:38.0      4:52/K
     171    Grant Flekser                     Balance Resources T  2551    30   M               48:39.9      4:52/K
     172    Julia Macnish                                          2989    27   F               48:40.1      4:52/K
     173    Liam Polkinghorne                 McCullough Robertso  3291    24   M               48:41.9      4:52/K
     174    Luke Droney                                            3910    28   M               48:41.9      4:52/K
     175    Stephen Bloxsom                                        2165    25   M               48:46.7      4:53/K
     176    Vicki Mackintosh                                       2988    42   F               48:50.6      4:53/K
     177    chris johnston                                         2816    29   M               48:54.3      4:53/K
     178    Brendon Robards                                        3385    34   M               48:55.3      4:54/K
     179    Robert Knowles                                         2873    33   M               48:58.7      4:54/K
     180    Marcus Bandholz                   Team Peabody         2073    25   M               49:02.4      4:54/K
     181    Clifford Morgan                                        3145    24   M               49:02.8      4:54/K
     182    Matthew Rayner                                         3333    22   M               49:03.4      4:54/K
     183    Kaitlin Matthews                                       3024    19   F               49:03.9      4:53/K
     184    Brad Richardson                                        3367    43   M               49:06.4      4:55/K
     185    Jamie Wallace                                          3705    34   M               49:11.0      4:51/K
     186    Daniel Hayes                      Queensland Rail      2688    28   M               49:14.6      4:55/K
     187    Ben Moulds                                             3153    30   M               49:14.6      4:49/K
     188    Shane Quinn                                            3316    38   M               49:15.8      4:56/K
     189    Stewart McLeod                    Walshs Practice      3073    26   M               49:16.6      4:55/K
     190    Nick Hurst                                             2772    16   M               49:18.5      4:56/K
     191    Melinda Boyle                                          2190    41   F               49:21.2      4:55/K
     192    Ashleigh Harding                                       2668    15   F               49:22.4      4:56/K
     193    Bradley Miller                                         3113    33   M               49:23.6      4:56/K
     194    Unknown Partic.                                        2028    99   M               49:25.7      4:50/K
     195    Sophie Reed                                            3338    21   F               49:26.3      4:57/K
     196    Sarah Prestridge                                       3303    42   F               49:29.3      4:57/K
     197    Mark Rees                                              3900    31   M               49:31.3      4:51/K
     198    Matthew Stockley                  Obagi Medical        3553    25   M               49:36.3      4:57/K
     199    Junior Temata                                          3602    41   M               49:36.3      4:58/K
     200    Jason Hosken                      Xstract              2749    39   M               49:42.3      4:58/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     201    Jason Siebenhausen                                     3483    25   M               49:42.3      4:58/K
     202    Naomi Daly                                             2412    48   F               49:43.8      4:58/K
     203    Joshua McMahon                                         3076    32   M               49:44.3      4:57/K
     204    John Stanton                                           3528    42   M               49:46.8      4:57/K
     205    Greg Adamati                                           2001    32   M               49:51.8      4:59/K
     206    Matthew Allen                                          2023    29   M               49:53.9      4:59/K
     207    Alexander Kramer                                       2887    14   M               49:53.9      4:58/K
     208    Stephen Rushton                                        3411    29   M               49:54.9      4:53/K
     209    Tony Boland                                            2169    44   M               49:54.9      4:59/K
     210    Marcus Small                      Queensland Rail      3495    38   M               49:57.1      5:00/K
     211    Damian Harrison                                        2678    32   M               49:58.1      5:00/K
     212    Natalie Fitch                     PNH Group Pty Ltd    2544    28   F               49:59.0      5:00/K
     213    Markus Kramer                                          2886    37   M               49:59.1      4:59/K
     214    Mandy Glacken                                          2608    45   F               50:03.1      5:00/K
     215    Ian Foote                         Genies Cafe          2559    53   M               50:04.1      4:54/K
     216    euan macdonald                                         3894    37   M               50:09.1      4:58/K
     217    Darrell Jardine                                        2790    48   M               50:10.1      5:01/K
     218    David Simpson                                          3489    43   M               50:12.1      4:56/K
     219    Jo Schmidt                        McCullough Robertso  3450    26   F               50:13.1      5:01/K
     220    Joseph O'Brien                                         3193    32   M               50:17.3      5:02/K
     221    Darryl Cloete                                          3845    35   M               50:17.9      5:02/K
     222    Chris Walker                                           3694    55   M               50:18.3      5:02/K
     223    Takahiro Tsubota                                       3647    27   M               50:20.2      4:58/K
     224    Sandra Backstrom                                       2056    42   F               50:21.2      5:02/K
     225    Veronika Valena                                        3664    33   F               50:21.2      5:02/K
     226    Matt Kearney                                           2843    28   M               50:22.9      5:02/K
     227    Angus Francis                                          2577    39   M               50:23.9      5:02/K
     228    Carlos Vanegas                                         3673    33   M               50:24.9      5:02/K
     229    Gerard Hickey                                          2716    39   M               50:25.3      5:03/K
     230    Alex De Young                                          2437    28   F               50:25.9      5:03/K
     231    dylan bendall                                          2118    15   M               50:27.9      5:02/K
     232    Scott O'Donoghue                                       3205    33   M               50:28.2      5:03/K
     233    Anthony Haling                    PCRG                 2649    43   M               50:31.9      4:58/K
     234    Mischa traynor                    Traynor driving sch  3634    30   F               50:32.6      5:02/K
     235    merv saltmarsh                                         3426    56   M               50:32.9      5:03/K
     236    Michael Hennessy                                       2706    27   M               50:35.9      5:04/K
     237    Sonia Aldridge                                         2013    32   F               50:38.6      5:04/K
     238    Rachel Mills                                           3117    39   F               50:41.8      5:04/K
     239    Lawrie Thomas                                          3605    32   M               50:42.8      4:57/K
     240    bruce haines                                           2648    46   M               50:43.8      5:04/K
     241    Kerri Nicholls                                         3181    43   F               50:43.8      5:04/K
     242    Sarah Strathern                                        3563    24   F               50:44.8      5:04/K
     243    Craig Williams                    Flight Centre        3776    38   M               50:45.3      4:58/K
     244    Chris McMahon                                          3075    45   M               50:46.8      5:05/K
     245    Fleur Ward                                             3718    40   F               50:48.6      5:05/K
     246    Jaryd Hamilton                                         2656    22   M               50:48.8      5:05/K
     247    Matt Aldous                                            2012    29   M               50:49.6      4:59/K
     248    Brett Peel                                             4167    44   M               50:50.6      5:03/K
     249    Jenni Macdonald                                        2983    37   F               50:51.6      5:03/K
     250    Louise Mann                                            2999    42   F               50:52.5      5:05/K
     251    Nick Edwards                                           2498    27   M               50:52.6      5:04/K
     252    Elise Stade                                            3525    25   F               50:52.6      5:05/K
     253    Nebiat Assefa                                          4199    15   M               50:53.0      5:04/K
     254    Kelly Whittaker                                        3755    23   F               50:53.6      4:57/K
     255    Kathryn Alley                                          2027    26   F               50:54.4      5:01/K
     256    Robert Reseigh                                         3355    49   M               50:54.6      5:03/K
     257    Ross Andersen                                          2030    45   M               50:55.9      5:06/K
     258    David Overell                     Overells             3230    55   M               50:56.9      5:06/K
     259    Amanda Gillam                                          4183    35   F               50:57.8      5:06/K
     260    Kathryn Pollard                                        3292    39   F               50:58.1      5:06/K
     261    Jennine Gyemore                                        2645    38   F               50:58.8      5:06/K
     262    anthony cuskelly                                       2404    37   M               51:00.8      5:06/K
     263    James Douglas                                          2469    43   M               51:02.6      5:06/K
     264    Brendan Sands                                          3868    39   M               51:09.6      5:07/K
     265    James Leung                                            2936    20   M               51:12.6      5:07/K
     266    Craig Hynes                                            3858    43   M               51:16.0      5:08/K
     267    Deanna Eldridge                                        2502    27   F               51:16.8      5:08/K
     268    Deanna Antoniolli                                      2041    24   F               51:17.6      5:04/K
     269    christina scattini                                     3447    39   F               51:17.6      5:08/K
     270    Annemari de Korte                 de Korte             2435    41   F               51:19.7      5:08/K
     271    Chris Hill                        Gentlemen Pirates    2719    35   M               51:20.6      5:08/K
     272    Craig Callander                                        2262    49   M               51:22.6      5:08/K
     273    Robert Winters                                         3790    30   M               51:27.0      5:02/K
     274    Leigh Cusack                                           2400    36   F               51:28.0      5:09/K
     275    Ryan McConnell                    Queensland Rail      3040    24   M               51:29.0      5:08/K
     276    Jordan Anderson                                        2037    13   M               51:31.0      5:09/K
     277    Terry Lodge                                            2964    28   M               51:32.0      5:05/K
     278    ROHAN TOGHER                                           3623    44   M               51:33.4      5:08/K
     279    Brett Kettle                                           2856    49   M               51:34.3      5:09/K
     280    Rod Russell                                            3413    53   M               51:35.0      5:10/K
     281    Geoff Knight                                           2869    51   M               51:36.4      5:10/K
     282    David Leggett                     Qscan                2926    41   M               51:37.8      5:06/K
     283    Conor O'Brien                                          3194    24   M               51:38.8      5:10/K
     284    Scott Boyle                                            2191    39   M               51:39.6      5:10/K
     285    Jude Tapp                                              3591    46   F               51:40.3      5:10/K
     286    Deborah Gillespie                                      4162    42   F               51:41.3      5:10/K
     287    Sarah Bitomsky                    McCullough Robertso  2148    29   F               51:43.1      5:10/K
     288    Naomi Tutticci                                         3653    41   F               51:45.6      5:11/K
     289    David Bishop                                           2146    37   M               51:46.7      5:08/K
     290    Dave Waanders                                          3686    35   M               51:47.7      5:07/K
     291    Flavio Menezes                                         3089    46   M               51:48.7      5:11/K
     292    Anna Tranberg                     Minter Ellison       3632    30   F               51:50.7      5:11/K
     293    Robert Skarott                                         3490    38   M               51:51.7      5:08/K
     294    Robert Pare                                            3240    42   M               51:51.7      5:08/K
     295    Owen Wareham                                           3719    24   M               51:52.8      5:04/K
     296    James Josey                                            2829    46   M               51:54.8      5:11/K
     297    Nicole Fels                                            2531    40   F               51:54.8      5:11/K
     298    Sylvia Prinsloo                   Grace Caboolture     3308    51   F               51:55.8      5:12/K
     299    Kirsty Wells                                           3737    27   F               51:55.8      5:11/K
     300    Daniel Rowe                                            3408    34   M               51:57.8      5:12/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     301    Michael Zaicek                                         3903    37   M               51:58.8      5:12/K
     302    Mark Edwards                                           2496    52   M               51:59.8      5:11/K
     303    Malcolm Fitzgerald                                     2547    46   M               52:01.2      5:12/K
     304    Guy Parker                                             3243    40   M               52:03.0      5:12/K
     305    Mario Riva                        Team Mario           3380    62   M               52:03.2      5:07/K
     306    James Packer                                           3235    25   M               52:04.2      5:08/K
     307    Vanessa Croll                     Quest                3872    25   F               52:06.2      5:13/K
     308    Natasha Johnson                                        2806    25   F               52:09.4      5:13/K
     309    Craig McGuigan                                         3055    41   M               52:10.5      5:07/K
     310    Danielle Lenz                                          2933    36   F               52:12.7      5:13/K
     311    Jamie Eldred                                           3848    36   M               52:13.5      5:13/K
     312    Kyle Jackson                                           2783    14   M               52:14.2      5:11/K
     313    Liz Jordan                                             2826    52   F               52:15.4      5:13/K
     314    Vaughan Reed                                           3336    35   M               52:15.7      5:13/K
     315    Daniel Zabek                                           3831    34   M               52:15.7      5:11/K
     316    Kate Wilson                                            3785    43   F               52:16.7      5:14/K
     317    Adam Trewin                                            3638    34   M               52:17.7      5:14/K
     318    Abigail Rose                                           3401    26   F               52:21.7      5:14/K
     319    Dany Lam                                               2900    45   F               52:24.1      5:12/K
     320    Kimberley Miles                                        3107    38   F               52:25.0      5:14/K
     321    Jason Miles                       Grace Caboolture     3109    30   M               52:25.2      5:15/K
     322    Chris Chalmers                                         2293    37   M               52:28.2      5:15/K
     323    Anna Heald                                             2695    26   F               52:30.2      5:15/K
     324    Sean Duncan                                            2483    40   M               52:30.2      5:15/K
     325    Peter Bartlett                                         3582    44   M               52:31.2      5:15/K
     326    Mark Lindsay                                           2948    23   M               52:31.3      5:09/K
     327    Ali Tansey                                             3590    29   F               52:32.1      5:13/K
     328    Alan Golding                                           2612    28   M               52:32.2      5:15/K
     329    Monique Werda                     Toowoomba Road Runn  3738    35   F               52:34.1      5:15/K
     330    Gary Finnegan                                          2540    37   M               52:35.7      5:14/K
     331    Carol Finnegan                                         2541    37   F               52:35.8      5:14/K
     332    Troy Hartmann                     Balance Resources    2681    31   M               52:39.6      5:13/K
     333    Michael Keetman                   Brisbane Run Squad   2844    27   M               52:40.0      5:16/K
     334    Melissa Fiechtner                 Brisbane Run Squad   2534    29   F               52:41.1      5:16/K
     335    Tony Jehu                                              2794    53   M               52:41.9      5:16/K
     336    cathy whiteman                                         3752    44   F               52:43.0      5:16/K
     337    Nathan Trounce                                         3643    31   M               52:43.3      5:16/K
     338    John Bowman                                            2187    69   M               52:45.2      5:17/K
     339    Tom Collier                                            2330    53   M               52:45.2      5:13/K
     340    Alan Brown                                             2220    52   M               52:47.2      5:14/K
     341    Larry McCulloch                   Fit Room             3918    31   M               52:48.2      5:15/K
     342    Jody Hossack                      Brisbane Run Squad   2750    36   F               52:51.2      5:17/K
     343    Julie Stower                                           3090    25   F               52:53.2      5:17/K
     344    suzanne Varghese                                       3676    40   F               52:54.2      5:17/K
     345    Kevin Cuthill                     None                 2406    47   M               52:55.2      5:17/K
     346    Lisa Carroll                                           2280    38   F               52:56.3      5:14/K
     347    Andrew Carroll                                         2279    41   M               52:56.6      5:14/K
     348    Kymberley Sant                                         3435    24   F               52:56.9      5:18/K
     349    David Johnson                                          2810    46   M               52:57.3      5:18/K
     350    shane lees                                             2924    53   M               52:57.9      5:14/K
     351    Ella Green                                             2634    26   F               52:58.9      5:18/K
     352    Michael Hedley                                         2699    49   M               53:00.0      5:18/K
     353    Duncan Burke-Shyne                                     2247    25   M               53:00.8      5:18/K
     354    Steve Tunnah                      singlet taken        3649    23   M               53:01.8      5:18/K
     355    BRETT WOOD                                             3802    31   M               53:02.3      5:18/K
     356    Ryan McGregor                                          4163    28   M               53:03.3      5:18/K
     357    Roland Odsey                                           3206    45   M               53:05.6      5:19/K
     358    Sinclair Britton                                       2215    30   M               53:06.9      5:19/K
     359    Ivor Worrell                                           3812    61   M               53:08.9      5:19/K
     360    Steven Dunn                                            2486    23   M               53:11.2      5:19/K
     361    Blake Stone                                            3555    24   M               53:12.3      5:19/K
     362    Clare Dash                                             2418    26   F               53:13.4      5:16/K
     363    Hendrik de Korte                  de Korte             2434    43   M               53:14.5      5:19/K
     364    annalena Baier                                         2059    29   F               53:15.4      5:20/K
     365    Sue Sanderson                                          3432    40   F               53:15.5      5:18/K
     366    Nikki Coker                                            2324    34   F               53:17.4      5:20/K
     367    Margo Powell                                           3298    44   F               53:19.5      5:20/K
     368    Emma Battye                                            2095    28   F               53:21.5      5:20/K
     369    Hamish King                                            2862    31   M               53:25.9      5:21/K
     370    Elizabeth Smith                                        3510    20   F               53:26.2      5:21/K
     371    Sally Bird                                             2141    15   F               53:27.1      5:21/K
     372    Quentin Scott                     Minter Ellison       3458    41   M               53:31.3      5:21/K
     373    David Morris                                           3147    58   M               53:32.0      5:19/K
     374    Jesse Braid                       Boeing Defence Aust  2200    27   M               53:33.3      5:21/K
     375    Eleanor Gee                       Coconux               400    39   F               53:34.6      5:21/K
     376    Scott Marosek                     Bayside Runners      4008    36   F               53:34.6      5:21/K
     377    Andrew Redmond                                         3335    38   M               53:36.6      5:22/K
     378    Trent Forno                       Minter Ellison       2569    36   M               53:40.6      5:22/K
     379    Connor McGuigan                                        3057    11   M               53:44.2      5:22/K
     380    justin sykes                                           3581    34   M               53:44.7      5:18/K
     381    Rowena Smith                      Quest                3879    33   F               53:45.5      5:23/K
     382    Alison Brown                                           2223    37   F               53:49.9      5:23/K
     383    Chris Nichols                                          3183    33   M               53:50.2      5:20/K
     384    Maree Rostirolla                                       3406    30   F               53:50.6      5:23/K
     385    Wayne Riley                                            3378    40   M               53:51.9      5:23/K
     386    Karl Jacoby                                            2784    50   M               53:52.4      5:23/K
     387    Reuben Bramanathan                McCullough Robertso  2201    25   M               53:52.9      5:23/K
     388    Amanda Taylor                                          3600    25   F               53:53.7      5:23/K
     389    Jackie Daniels                                         2416    26   F               53:54.3      5:23/K
     390    Tracie Roland                     -                    3398    35   F               53:54.7      5:23/K
     391    Susan Mengel                                           3091    25   F               53:55.8      5:24/K
     392    Catherine Boeske                                       2167    39   F               53:56.1      5:17/K
     393    Lauren Blake                                           2157    23   F               53:57.2      5:24/K
     394    Caroline Duffus                                        2481    44   F               53:59.1      5:24/K
     395    Onez Trocas                                            3641    38   M               53:59.4      5:24/K
     396    Anthony Dunne                                          2487    23   M               54:00.4      5:23/K
     397    Amy Hoogenhout                                         2741    23   F               54:00.6      5:17/K
     398    Jim Bennett                                            2121    50   M               54:01.4      5:24/K
     399    Narelle Rieck                     Dave's Thursday gro  3372    39   F               54:03.9      5:24/K
     400    Jackie Knowlman                                        2874    52   F               54:04.0      5:24/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     401    Karla Black                                            3150    26   F               54:04.7      5:23/K
     402    Brandon Taylor                                         3597    37   M               54:06.6      5:25/K
     403    Graham Bonnett                                         2175    46   M               54:06.6      5:25/K
     404    John Knight                       UHY Haines Norton    2870    36   M               54:07.6      5:25/K
     405    Karen Uhlmann                                          3659    40   F               54:08.8      5:25/K
     406    Victor Neep                                            3896    26   M               54:10.3      5:25/K
     407    Brett Bramwell                    Queensland Rail      2203    36   M               54:10.4      5:25/K
     408    John Roache                                            3383    51   M               54:11.6      5:25/K
     409    Linda Pinches                     brisbane road runne  3282    44   F               54:11.8      5:25/K
     410    Thomas Hanson                                          2666    31   M               54:12.7      5:25/K
     411    Sarah Bloxsom                                          2164    29   F               54:13.1      5:24/K
     412    Carolyn Bell                                           2108    48   F               54:14.8      5:23/K
     413    Cornelis Van der Waal                                  3668    47   M               54:16.6      5:26/K
     414    Andrew Finch                                           2537    28   M               54:17.2      5:26/K
     415    Mark Vegar                                             3681    34   M               54:19.1      5:21/K
     416    Ash Wilke                         FitMinds             3765    24   M               54:19.2      5:25/K
     417    Claire Alexander                                       2017    16   F               54:21.0      5:19/K
     418    Richard Lodge                                          2963    65   M               54:21.2      5:26/K
     419    andrew thurston                   RPS BRISBANE         3617    46   M               54:22.1      5:26/K
     420    Bevan Tessendorf                                       4180    40   M               54:23.9      5:26/K
     421    Steve Jones                                            2823    33   M               54:24.4      5:26/K
     422    Dan O'Brien                                            3197    29   M               54:25.4      5:27/K
     423    John Clarke                       Quest Sponsored      2320    39   M               54:28.7      5:27/K
     424    Don Cross                                              2381    50   M               54:31.7      5:27/K
     425    Chelsea Meyrick                   Team Peabody         3098    12   F               54:32.7      5:27/K
     426    Howard Querido                                         3312    40   M               54:33.7      5:23/K
     427    Georgie Russell                                        3414    52   F               54:34.7      5:27/K
     428    Jessica Clune                                          2323    17   F               54:35.0      5:28/K
     429    Shane Talbot                                           3585    56   M               54:38.1      5:27/K
     430    Paul Davy                                              3891    30   M               54:38.1      5:28/K
     431    Suzanna Perissinotto                                   3273    29   F               54:39.2      5:25/K
     432    Darren Basford                                         2088    37   M               54:42.1      5:28/K
     433    Dawn Cameron                                           2263    40   F               54:45.1      5:27/K
     434    Katie Hutabarat                   singlet given        2774    28   F               54:46.1      5:28/K
     435    Mark Grevell                                           2639    42   M               54:46.9      5:29/K
     436    Tim Mayes                                              3025    33   M               54:48.0      5:29/K
     437    Christopher Gorman                PICU                 2621    24   M               54:48.1      5:29/K
     438    Brendan Carroll                                        2281    33   M               54:48.5      5:29/K
     439    Louise Alexander                                       2015    47   F               54:49.7      5:29/K
     440    Amanda Gower                                           4007    32   F               54:51.4      5:29/K
     441    Jackson Allan                                          2020    27   M               54:52.4      5:29/K
     442    Jodie Hastie                                           2682    38   F               54:52.6      5:29/K
     443    Peter Geraghty                                         2600    61   M               54:52.6      5:29/K
     444    Ian Galloway                                           2588    66   M               54:52.7      5:26/K
     445    Natalie Watson                                         3726    32   F               54:53.6      5:21/K
     446    Hugh McDonald                                          4156    53   M               54:53.6      5:23/K
     447    Georgina Bradfield                                     2193    23   F               54:54.3      5:29/K
     448    Caitlyn Johnson                                        2811    15   F               54:56.0      5:25/K
     449    Dale Ellerman                     Anderssens Lawyers   2503    39   M               54:57.6      5:25/K
     450    Nick Loader                                            2961    21   M               54:57.8      5:30/K
     451    Jacob Carlyle                     David Lawrence Fitn  2275    35   M               54:58.1      5:26/K
     452    Jay Richmond                                           3369    39   M               55:00.4      5:27/K
     453    Lauren Reibelt                                         3344    26   F               55:00.6      5:30/K
     454    Aaron Dillon                      Entura               2459    30   M               55:02.5      5:30/K
     455    Selena Bartlett                                        3400    45   F               55:03.4      5:30/K
     456    Atish Raniga                                           3325    40   M               55:04.5      5:30/K
     457    Garth Hamilton                                         2657    57   M               55:08.5      5:31/K
     458    Renee Moriarty                                         3146    28   F               55:11.7      5:30/K
     459    Rafael Olguin                     O-I Glass Brisbane   3212    27   M               55:11.7      5:31/K
     460    Kirstin Leech                     Breaking Point Fitn  2923    38   F               55:12.6      5:31/K
     461    Kelly Pope                                             3294    44   F               55:12.7      5:31/K
     462    Karen Bligh                                            2162    38   F               55:14.4      5:31/K
     463    Louise de la Haye                                      2436    33   F               55:15.1      5:32/K
     464    Anna Curran                                            2394    37   F               55:16.9      5:25/K
     465    Warren Stark                                           3531    32   M               55:18.8      5:32/K
     466    Emily Price                                            3304    28   F               55:19.0      5:32/K
     467    Nicola Dib                                             2456    46   F               55:20.0      5:32/K
     468    Robert Gordon                     ANZ                  2620    47   M               55:21.0      5:32/K
     469    Sharon Walsh                                           3711    53   F               55:21.5      5:31/K
     470    natasha crawford                                       2375    38   F               55:22.6      5:32/K
     471    Shaun Stewart                                          3544    39   M               55:23.3      5:32/K
     472    Mary Sneddon                                           3511    29   F               55:24.1      5:32/K
     473    Kieran Mitchell                                        3126    26   M               55:24.1      5:32/K
     474    Andrew Jagels                     Bayside Runners      2786    56   M               55:27.9      5:33/K
     475    Michael Tyndall                   Xstract              3657    44   M               55:28.4      5:32/K
     476    virginia neil                                          3865    52   F               55:28.7      5:31/K
     477    Andrew Erbs                                            4020    30   M               55:28.8      5:33/K
     478    Damien McIntosh                                        3061    34   M               55:29.1      5:33/K
     479    Rob Barrie                                             2085    35   M               55:30.7      5:33/K
     480    Kris Forman                       Grace Caboolture     2568    32   M               55:31.8      5:33/K
     481    Steffi Andruchiw                  Flight Centre        2040    31   F               55:34.3      5:29/K
     482    Dawn Morris                                            3148    50   F               55:37.3      5:34/K
     483    Lucy Miles                                             3105    63   F               55:38.0      5:34/K
     484    Jeff Townsend                                          3925    61   M               55:38.3      5:31/K
     485    Megan Overell                     Overells             3229    55   F               55:38.4      5:34/K
     486    Angela Hawthorn                                        2686    40   F               55:39.5      5:34/K
     487    James Willard-Jones               Team GUMS            3870    21   M               55:40.9      5:34/K
     488    Linda Miric                       GPG Dental           3119    36   F               55:41.4      5:34/K
     489    Andrew Pullin                                          4160    49   M               55:42.0      5:34/K
     490    Paula Race                        Entura               3318    28   F               55:42.1      5:32/K
     491    Samuel Merson                                          3095    23   M               55:42.3      5:29/K
     492    KEITH DARLLING                                         2417    51   M               55:43.0      5:34/K
     493    Robyn Tisdale                                          3622    40   F               55:43.8      5:34/K
     494    Paul Hone                                              2740    36   M               55:43.9      5:34/K
     495    Helen Parker                                           3244    45   F               55:44.9      5:34/K
     496    Anita Jarvis                                           2791    48   F               55:45.6      5:31/K
     497    Mackenzie Wakefield                                    3690    15   F               55:46.5      5:35/K
     498    Samuel Carpenter                  Brisbane Run Squad   2276    17   M               55:46.6      5:35/K
     499    Renee Tottenham                                        3629    26   F               55:47.3      5:35/K
     500    Ben Skeggs                                             3491    25   M               55:48.9      5:35/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     501    Stephanie Felsman                                      3852    39   F               55:50.0      5:34/K
     502    Sean Di Lizio                                          2454    29   M               55:51.0      5:35/K
     503    Colin Anderson                                         2034    56   M               55:51.0      5:35/K
     504    Justin Bold                       Grace Caboolture     2171    32   M               55:51.5      5:35/K
     505    Karina Henwood                                         3893    22   F               55:54.0      5:35/K
     506    Naomi Bradley                                          2197    34   F               55:54.0      5:35/K
     507    Kaylee Holdsworth                                      2734    42   F               56:02.0      5:36/K
     508    Martin Dean                                            4171    48   M               56:02.8      5:36/K
     509    Cathy Lewis                       Minter Ellison       2939    33   F               56:03.5      5:31/K
     510    Clair Monnickendam                                     3133    40   F               56:07.7      5:29/K
     511    Jamie Cusack                                           2402    30   M               56:08.5      5:35/K
     512    Sophie Head                                            2692    44   F               56:10.3      5:34/K
     513    paul mitsikas                                          3876    38   M               56:11.3      5:35/K
     514    Naomi Mitchell                                         3124    35   F               56:12.4      5:37/K
     515    Jodie Woodward                                         3809    30   F               56:14.0      5:37/K
     516    Rachel Crawford                                        2376    19   F               56:15.1      5:38/K
     517    virginia thomson                                       3614    52   F               56:15.8      5:35/K
     518    Matthew Price                                          3305    20   M               56:16.0      5:38/K
     519    Sally Jenkins                     Minter Ellison       2795    49   F               56:16.2      5:38/K
     520    Penny Roberts                     Roberts-Seton-Lonsd  3388    42   F               56:16.7      5:38/K
     521    Prue Forbes                                            2562    22   F               56:17.2      5:32/K
     522    Carlos Merlo                                           3094    52   M               56:17.6      5:36/K
     523    Martin Heads                                           2694    37   M               56:17.8      5:38/K
     524    Mark Meyrick                      Team Peabody         3096    41   M               56:18.5      5:38/K
     525    jackie brophy                                          2219    38   F               56:18.6      5:34/K
     526    Terry Pawson                                           3259    53   M               56:23.1      5:38/K
     527    Jody Cook                                              2342    35   F               56:24.7      5:38/K
     528    Joseph Kingsley                                        2863    32   M               56:26.7      5:39/K
     529    manique herath                    WTF:Witness The Fit  2710    28   F               56:29.2      5:36/K
     530    Chris Bowman                                           2186    52   M               56:30.6      5:39/K
     531    Chris Williams                                         3778    25   M               56:33.1      5:39/K
     532    adam sherwood                                          3482    23   M               56:34.1      5:39/K
     533    Andrew Cook                       SmartACEs            3846    32   M               56:37.4      5:40/K
     534    George Kontoleon                                       3916    24   M               56:38.0      5:40/K
     535    Laura Bell                                             2115    37   F               56:39.5      5:40/K
     536    Hayley McAlpine                                        3031    30   F               56:39.9      5:40/K
     537    Dawn Adams                                             2003    53   F               56:40.0      5:40/K
     538    John Quiggin                                           3313    54   M               56:40.4      5:40/K
     539    David Riley                                            3922    44   M               56:40.7      5:37/K
     540    Elizabeth Brownjohn                                    3842    33   F               56:42.5      5:37/K
     541    john de bhal                                           2431    16   M               56:42.8      5:40/K
     542    Ming Yu Lim                                            2944    27   M               56:44.0      5:40/K
     543    Rebecca Farley                                         2527    34   F               56:45.1      5:33/K
     544    Mart Mander                                            4197    36   M               56:46.5      5:41/K
     545    Helen Wilson                      H2O Fitness          3782    54   F               56:46.7      5:38/K
     546    Catherine Winter                                       3788    24   F               56:47.7      5:41/K
     547    Nick Josey                                             2830    22   M               56:47.7      5:41/K
     548    Louise Young                                           3830    23   F               56:48.7      5:41/K
     549    John Emerton                                           2510    48   M               56:49.0      5:35/K
     550    Alicia Butt                                            2255    28   F               56:54.8      5:41/K
     551    zack estella                                           2518    21   M               56:55.8      5:42/K
     552    peter ryan                                             3421    39   M               56:57.6      5:42/K
     553    Tony Fogg                                              2557    44   M               56:58.3      5:38/K
     554    Ellen Wheeler                                          3747    18   F               56:58.8      5:42/K
     555    Lorraine Caldwell                                      2261    29   F               56:59.3      5:37/K
     556    Horace Chan                                            2297    39   M               57:01.2      5:40/K
     557    Richard Leeson                    ORCs                 2925    42   M               57:02.2      5:41/K
     558    Carolene Meli                     Club Dynamite        3086    25   F               57:02.8      5:42/K
     559    Jayne Pike                                             3281    23   F               57:03.2      5:39/K
     560    Skye Edgar                                             2495    30   F               57:04.1      5:42/K
     561    Anthony Hope                                           2744    33   M               57:04.2      5:42/K
     562    Darren De Barros                                       2430    34   M               57:04.2      5:38/K
     563    rayner sturton                                         3568    57   M               57:04.8      5:42/K
     564    VIOLETA STEVANOVSKI                                    3538    34   F               57:06.6      5:43/K
     565    Alyson Shephard                   GPG Dental           3479    28   F               57:06.9      5:43/K
     566    Justine Battye                                         2094    33   F               57:07.0      5:42/K
     567    Iain Lonie                                             2971    28   M               57:07.0      5:40/K
     568    Wesley Reed                                            3339    34   M               57:07.8      5:37/K
     569    Mark Casey                                             2287    47   M               57:09.0      5:43/K
     570    Martin Neep                                            3171    54   M               57:09.1      5:43/K
     571    Andrew Silajew                                         3484    54   M               57:09.1      5:43/K
     572    Linsey Mackenzie                                       2986    29   F               57:10.1      5:41/K
     573    Martina Mann                                           2998    47   F               57:11.7      5:43/K
     574    Estrella Paterson                                      3253    48   F               57:12.2      5:43/K
     575    Claire Strathern                                       3562    26   F               57:12.2      5:43/K
     576    Neil Paterson                                          3252    50   M               57:13.2      5:43/K
     577    Alison Kenny                                           2851    22   F               57:14.1      5:43/K
     578    Joseph Stephens                                        3536    29   M               57:15.2      5:44/K
     579    Renee Manzi                                            3003    26   F               57:16.0      5:39/K
     580    Chris Owens                                            3232    22   M               57:18.7      5:44/K
     581    Russ Horell                                            2748    31   M               57:19.7      5:38/K
     582    Joshua Munro                                           3864    25   M               57:20.3      5:43/K
     583    Jan Gentner                                            2599    49   F               57:20.7      5:44/K
     584    Samantha Elliott                                       2507    30   F               57:21.0      5:41/K
     585    Gary Bloxsom                                           2163    59   M               57:28.3      5:44/K
     586    Sue Curnow                                             2391    46   F               57:28.9      5:44/K
     587    lynn blair                                             3840    39   F               57:31.8      5:45/K
     588    Peter Carr                                             3843    37   M               57:31.8      5:45/K
     589    Graham Long                                            2967    68   M               57:32.0      5:44/K
     590    Melita Gardiner                                        2592    32   F               57:34.2      5:39/K
     591    Greg Epps                                              3850    58   M               57:35.4      5:46/K
     592    Elton Berrange                                         2131    32   M               57:35.9      5:46/K
     593    Kristyn Ward                      Bayside Runners      3716    38   F               57:36.9      5:46/K
     594    Chantelle Bray                                         2205    37   F               57:37.6      5:46/K
     595    kerry lapish                                           2912    42   F               57:37.8      5:46/K
     596    David Kingston                    WorleyParsons        2865    27   M               57:37.8      5:37/K
     597    Monica Muggeridge                                      3158    38   F               57:38.1      5:46/K
     598    Tracey Checkley                   Recharged Runners    2303    44   F               57:39.2      5:46/K
     599    margaret williams                 mxm couture          3777    42   F               57:39.8      5:46/K
     600    Michelle Scutchings                                    4006    33   F               57:40.2      5:25/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     601    Thomas Mullen                                          3161    52   M               57:40.2      5:46/K
     602    Marina Chavchich                  AMI                  2302    45   F               57:42.0      5:46/K
     603    Craig Lam                                              2901    34   M               57:42.2      5:46/K
     604    Fiona Scannell                                         3444    30   F               57:48.7      5:47/K
     605    Samuel Berlancic                                       2074    52   M               57:51.1      5:47/K
     606    Russell Johansen                                       2803    35   M               57:51.8      5:47/K
     607    Taikaha Gregory                                        2637    39   M               57:53.8      5:42/K
     608    Geoff Oliver                      Brisbane Run Squad   3214    42   M               57:54.5      5:47/K
     609    Clare Mitchell                                         3123    42   F               57:56.5      5:48/K
     610    Brett Ferguson                                         2533    34   M               57:56.7      5:48/K
     611    Joshua Cooper                                          2346    27   M               57:59.0      5:48/K
     612    Catherine Crowley                 Onfit Training Coll  2383    27   F               57:59.1      5:48/K
     613    Lindsay Jordan                                         2827    51   M               58:00.6      5:48/K
     614    Elaine McKean                                          3064    55   F               58:01.6      5:48/K
     615    Jacqui Kingsley                                        2864    37   F               58:03.9      5:48/K
     616    samantha koh                                           2879    20   F               58:05.2      5:49/K
     617    Suzanne Johnson                                        2809    43   F               58:05.7      5:45/K
     618    Cerys Jones                                            2821    29   F               58:05.8      5:49/K
     619    Julia Burke                                            2245    30   F               58:06.8      5:49/K
     620    Karin Jackson                                          2782    41   F               58:07.2      5:46/K
     621    Beatrice Jenkins                  QGC Subsurface Deve  2797    23   F               58:09.4      5:49/K
     622    Lisa Hennell                                           2705    28   F               58:11.3      5:49/K
     623    Katie McKean                                           3919    25   F               58:13.8      5:49/K
     624    Tony Munro                                             3162    50   M               58:13.8      5:48/K
     625    Cecilia Wilson                                         3784    58   F               58:17.5      5:49/K
     626    Tim Loader                                             2960    20   M               58:18.0      5:50/K
     627    Tania Eve                                              2523    40   F               58:18.8      5:50/K
     628    Emanuil Manov                     Flight Centre        3002    37   M               58:19.6      5:46/K
     629    Louise Finegan                                         2538    31   F               58:20.0      5:48/K
     630    Christine Jull                    Galeforce Running S  2835    54   F               58:20.8      5:50/K
     631    Dean Worthington                                       3813    37   M               58:20.8      5:50/K
     632    Grant McFarlane                                        3045    29   M               58:22.7      5:48/K
     633    Jessica Wallrock                                       3882    27   F               58:23.7      5:50/K
     634    Helen Burton                                           2252    45   F               58:23.7      5:50/K
     635    Audrey Dawson                                          2428    52   F               58:24.7      5:50/K
     636    Nicola Smith                                           3502    32   F               58:26.1      5:43/K
     637    David Warren                                           3720    35   M               58:26.7      5:51/K
     638    David Woolley                                          3902    36   M               58:29.4      5:51/K
     639    Ryan Forbes                                            2561    16   M               58:29.4      5:44/K
     640    Sophie Alexander                                       2018    22   F               58:30.6      5:51/K
     641    Sara Meger                                             3084    27   F               58:30.9      5:51/K
     642    Joshua Bull                                            3928    31   M               58:30.9      5:46/K
     643    Rene Bourassa                     Cat Mousses in Aust  2182    42   M               58:32.8      5:51/K
     644    Michael Cusack                    McCullough Robertso  2398    40   M               58:34.2      5:51/K
     645    Leanne Carlyle                    David Lawrence Fitn  2274    35   F               58:34.5      5:51/K
     646    robyn martin                      RPS BRISBANE         3014    47   F               58:35.6      5:52/K
     647    Ashleigh Ryan                                          3420    21   F               58:35.9      5:52/K
     648    jodie whittaker                                        3754    43   F               58:37.6      5:52/K
     649    Di Roser                                               3867    50   F               58:38.7      5:52/K
     650    Andrea O'Connor                                        3201    32   F               58:40.7      5:50/K
     651    Philip Allanson                                        2021    38   M               58:40.8      5:52/K
     652    josh bourne                                            2184    23   M               58:40.9      5:52/K
     653    rob potts                                              3296    41   M               58:42.3      5:44/K
     654    Michael YAU                                            3819    54   M               58:43.7      5:52/K
     655    Gill Booysen                                           2178    48   F               58:44.3      5:51/K
     656    danielle sturton                                       3569    26   F               58:44.5      5:52/K
     657    Linda Holm                                             2737    40   F               58:45.3      5:50/K
     658    John Sansom                       Lazy Runner          3434    73   M               58:45.8      5:52/K
     659    Stuart Hurry                                           2766    34   M               58:47.1      5:53/K
     660    Yvette Vosper                                          3684    36   F               58:48.0      5:51/K
     661    Vicki Benn                                             2120    29   F               58:48.3      5:53/K
     662    lucy reid                                              3345    25   F               58:50.8      5:53/K
     663    Beau Keys                                              2858    20   M               58:51.0      5:53/K
     664    Samantha Burgess                                       2244    37   F               58:51.4      5:53/K
     665    Tim Brooks                                             2218    53   M               58:52.4      5:53/K
     666    Joel Dempster                                          2446    23   M               58:53.4      5:48/K
     667    Margaret Forbes                                        2560    45   F               58:53.7      5:46/K
     668    Anna Cappellano                                        2271    29   F               58:54.4      5:53/K
     669    Jana Westerhof                    Team GUMS            3741    28   F               58:55.1      5:54/K
     670    Unknown Partic.                                        4152    99   M               58:55.4      5:52/K
     671    Helen Smith                                            3880    54   F               58:55.5      5:54/K
     672    Stuart Cottee                                          2355    34   M               58:55.8      5:52/K
     673    Sharron Sharpe                                         3923    59   F               58:57.4      5:51/K
     674    Trent Wheeler                                          3745    29   M               58:59.7      5:45/K
     675    Mary Brown                                             2229    47   F               59:00.3      5:54/K
     676    Andy Spring                                            3522    41   M               59:00.6      5:53/K
     677    Brock Murphy                                           3165    33   M               59:01.9      5:54/K
     678    John Holm                                              2736    41   M               59:03.6      5:52/K
     679    Lou Waldie                                             3692    24   F               59:03.8      5:54/K
     680    justin tan                                             3588    22   M               59:04.4      5:54/K
     681    Graham Cox                                             2366    63   M               59:04.8      5:53/K
     682    Kim Davoren                                            2426    49   F               59:05.2      5:49/K
     683    Alexander Samson                                       3430    24   M               59:06.8      5:48/K
     684    Georgia Bayles                                         2100    26   F               59:07.8      5:55/K
     685    Emily Vecere                      QGC Subsurface Deve  3678    27   F               59:08.8      5:55/K
     686    Christophe Bonavia                                     2173    35   M               59:09.5      5:55/K
     687    Chuck Vecere                      QGC Subsurface Deve  3679    28   M               59:10.6      5:55/K
     688    Carmen Osborne                                         3224    28   F               59:11.1      5:55/K
     689    Crystal Bates                                          2093    27   F               59:11.2      5:50/K
     690    Mel Grasso                                             2626    23   F               59:11.4      5:55/K
     691    Lisa Fox                          Brisbane Run Squad   2575    34   F               59:13.9      5:55/K
     692    Sylvia Massimino                                       3020    30   F               59:14.9      5:51/K
     693    Salvatore Massimino                                    3019    33   M               59:15.9      5:51/K
     694    Nina McKinlay                                          3863    24   F               59:17.2      5:56/K
     695    Larissa Denysiv                                        2451    33   F               59:17.8      5:48/K
     696    Karen Ogden                       Galeforce Running S  3207    45   F               59:19.8      5:56/K
     697    Scott Stevenson                                        3539    38   M               59:21.5      5:56/K
     698    max power                                              3300    46   M               59:21.5      5:52/K
     699    Richard Miegel                    Grace Caboolture     3102    24   M               59:21.8      5:56/K
     700    Matthew Collins                                        2332    31   M               59:21.8      5:56/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     701    Patricia Testa                                         3603    50   F               59:23.5      5:56/K
     702    Maree Connors                                          2341    39   F               59:23.5      5:52/K
     703    Tanya Walker                                           3702    40   F               59:25.1      5:57/K
     704    Tania Cherry                                           2304    36   F               59:26.5      5:57/K
     705    kat baulch                                             2098    29   F               59:28.8      5:53/K
     706    Joubert Van Wyk                                        3670    46   M               59:29.1      5:57/K
     707    Helen Reed                                             3337    54   F               59:29.8      5:53/K
     708    Mahdi Mason                                            3018    29   F               59:30.9      5:57/K
     709    Janelle Trethewey                                      3635    25   F               59:32.6      5:57/K
     710    Peter Jukes                                            2834    25   M               59:34.1      5:57/K
     711    Ian Stobie                                             3551    50   M               59:35.1      5:54/K
     712    Sam Eliser                                             4010     0   M               59:39.1      5:58/K
     713    Danielle Kay                                           2842    29   F               59:39.1      5:53/K
     714    Martin Leech                      Deloitte             2922    44   M               59:42.0      5:58/K
     715    Sharon Gray                                            2631    29   F               59:42.3      5:58/K
     716    Emma Buosi                                             2242    26   F               59:42.3      5:55/K
     717    Unknown Partic.                                        2984    99   M               59:46.2      5:59/K
     718    Karen Ungerer                                          3660    41   F               59:47.2      5:59/K
     719    Lindsay Moore                                          3135    27   F               59:48.8      5:52/K
     720    Kerry Geritz                                           3856    29   F               59:49.2      5:58/K
     721    Sandra Eastley                                         2491    50   F               59:51.2      5:56/K
     722    Jennifer Thompson                                      3613    26   F               59:51.4      5:59/K
     723    Susan Allen                                            2025    45   F               59:52.2      5:59/K
     724    Mark Torrance                                          3628    43   M               59:53.2      5:59/K
     725    David O'Brien                                          3198    47   M               59:57.7      6:00/K
     726    Chris Kelly                                            2848    28   M               59:58.6      5:54/K
     727    Dorte Kirk                                             2867    46   F             1:00:03.4      6:00/K
     728    Cathy Coleman                                          2328    36   F             1:00:03.9      5:59/K
     729    Melanie Kenny                                          2852    34   F             1:00:05.0      5:54/K
     730    Michelle Cox                                           2367    33   F             1:00:05.9      6:01/K
     731    alice peterson                                         3276    21   F             1:00:06.9      5:57/K
     732    Jonathan Walker                                        3701    31   M             1:00:08.9      5:54/K
     733    Helen Coleman                                          2329    43   F             1:00:08.9      6:01/K
     734    Terence O'Brien                   Queensland Rail      3192    41   M             1:00:09.9      6:01/K
     735    Adlil Ismail                                           2780    24   M             1:00:11.7      6:01/K
     736    amanda davie                                           2420    43   F             1:00:12.0      6:01/K
     737    PAUL DHU                                               2452    32   M             1:00:12.7      6:01/K
     738    Mark Jordan                                            2828    40   M             1:00:13.7      5:55/K
     739    Kris McKee                                             3065    32   M             1:00:14.6      6:01/K
     740    Kym Pocock                                             3288    31   F             1:00:15.8      5:54/K
     741    sarah roati                                            3384    39   F             1:00:16.4      6:02/K
     742    Alix Vann                                              3675    24   F             1:00:17.4      5:55/K
     743    Anita Staley                      McCullough Robertso  3526    49   F             1:00:19.3      6:02/K
     744    Kirsty Brewster                                        2211    37   F             1:00:20.2      6:00/K
     745    DAVID HOY                                              2755    48   M             1:00:20.3      6:00/K
     746    Sandra Mannion                    Sandra Mannion       3001    33   F             1:00:21.4      6:02/K
     747    Marcus Hill                       Overells             2720    20   M             1:00:21.7      6:02/K
     748    Gavin Weller                      Overells             3736    44   M             1:00:21.7      6:02/K
     749    Rosie Barry                                            2087    27   F             1:00:23.2      5:58/K
     750    Peter Ford                                             2565    51   M             1:00:24.0      5:55/K
     751    Mitchell Pratt                                         3301    40   M             1:00:26.8      6:03/K
     752    Deborah Wadsworth                                      3688    25   F             1:00:27.8      6:03/K
     753    Kevin Roache                                           3382    37   M             1:00:29.7      6:03/K
     754    Julie Hooper                                           2743    38   F             1:00:30.4      6:03/K
     755    Danielle Bryant                                        2234    37   F             1:00:31.4      5:58/K
     756    Kylie-Anne Richards                                    3885    30   F             1:00:32.8      6:03/K
     757    Georgia Sands                                          3433    17   F             1:00:33.7      6:03/K
     758    frankie walker                                         3700    18   M             1:00:35.1      6:04/K
     759    Lee Brunskill                                          2232    44   F             1:00:35.7      6:00/K
     760    Jason Tan                         Dept Transport and   3587    29   M             1:00:37.5      6:04/K
     761    Lyn Donker                                             2464    51   F             1:00:37.5      6:00/K
     762    Paula Hayes                                            2689    39   F             1:00:38.5      5:59/K
     763    Amanda Walker                     McCullough Robertso  3699    25   F             1:00:40.5      5:58/K
     764    Benito Grefalda                   Vision Personal Tra  3914    23   M             1:00:42.5      6:04/K
     765    Karin Behrens                                          2107    48   F             1:00:42.5      6:04/K
     766    Jack Davies                       Walshs Practice      2421    23   M             1:00:44.5      6:02/K
     767    Dain McConnell                                         3038    26   M             1:00:46.5      6:05/K
     768    Damian Cornelius                                       2350    28   M             1:00:46.5      6:05/K
     769    Taylor Meyrick                    Team Peabody         3097    15   M             1:00:47.4      6:05/K
     770    Rachael Layton                                         2916    42   F             1:00:48.1      6:05/K
     771    Isaac Wilkinson                                        3770    12   M             1:00:48.7      6:03/K
     772    Hannah O'Reilly                                        3223    25   F             1:00:49.7      6:05/K
     773    Wai Yung                                               3883    22   M             1:00:50.2      6:05/K
     774    Elizabeth Moynihan                                     3156    30   F             1:00:50.6      6:02/K
     775    Robyn Shaw                                             4016    54   F             1:00:53.6      6:05/K
     776    mark ravenscroft                                       3328    52   M             1:00:54.6      6:05/K
     777    Jay Drenkhahn                                          2476    28   M             1:00:59.6      6:06/K
     778    Sarah Medson                                           3082    28   F             1:01:00.5      6:06/K
     779    Deirdre Westerdale                                     3740    56   F             1:01:02.2      6:05/K
     780    David Gabriel                                          2586    30   M             1:01:02.9      6:03/K
     781    Fiona Jenkins                                          2796    41   F             1:01:06.9      6:07/K
     782    Marie Gray                                             2627    52   F             1:01:07.4      6:07/K
     783    Diana Huber                                            2756    47   F             1:01:10.6      6:07/K
     784    Amanda Lilley                                          2942    32   F             1:01:10.7      6:03/K
     785    Peter Young                                            3826    49   M             1:01:11.1      6:05/K
     786    Darren Saunders                                        3441    39   M             1:01:11.3      6:03/K
     787    Sandra Eyre                                            3851    45   F             1:01:12.7      6:07/K
     788    Linda O'Sullivan                                       3228    46   F             1:01:13.0      6:07/K
     789    Barry Peach                                            3260    52   M             1:01:13.7      6:02/K
     790    Thomas Bennett                                         2127    28   M             1:01:14.7      6:07/K
     791    Karen Black                                            2149    55   F             1:01:14.7      6:07/K
     792    Katie Bryant                                           2235    30   F             1:01:15.8      6:02/K
     793    Andrew Staples                    Brisbane Run Squad   3529    23   M             1:01:16.7      6:08/K
     794    David Hyne                                             2775    35   M             1:01:16.9      6:08/K
     795    Jennifer Douglass                                      2471    28   F             1:01:17.0      6:08/K
     796    Aurelia Cosier                                         2352    31   F             1:01:19.4      6:08/K
     797    Lauren Priest                                          3307    20   F             1:01:19.5      6:08/K
     798    Chris Place                                            3286    33   M             1:01:20.4      6:08/K
     799    Mark McKay                                             3063    33   M             1:01:21.4      6:07/K
     800    Doug McAlpine                                          3030    34   M             1:01:21.4      6:08/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     801    Pia Pirhonen                                           3284    31   F             1:01:23.5      6:08/K
     802    Helen Banks                                            2305    60   F             1:01:23.8      6:07/K
     803    Mark Baker                                             2062    45   M             1:01:24.7      6:03/K
     804    Katherine Quinn                                        3314    33   F             1:01:25.7      6:09/K
     805    Kirsten White                                          3839    28   F             1:01:25.7      6:09/K
     806    lisa howkee                                            2754    41   F             1:01:26.0      6:09/K
     807    Tracey Egan                                            2500    38   F             1:01:28.3      6:09/K
     808    Deanne Blaikie                    Brisbane Run Squad   2154    31   F             1:01:29.9      6:09/K
     809    Keith Stevenson                                        3540    62   M             1:01:30.3      6:09/K
     810    Phung Van                                              3667    24   M             1:01:30.8      6:06/K
     811    Michael Bradby                                         3888    54   M             1:01:32.6      6:09/K
     812    Tarla Jocumsen                                         2799    34   F             1:01:32.6      6:09/K
     813    Dale Ku                           Club 28.3            2893    27   M             1:01:32.8      6:02/K
     814    Felicity Nagorcka                                      3168    30   F             1:01:33.0      6:02/K
     815    Rob Beckman                                            2104    30   M             1:01:33.6      6:03/K
     816    Katrina Humphreys                                      2762    41   F             1:01:35.0      6:05/K
     817    Di Howard                                              2751    42   F             1:01:35.6      6:03/K
     818    Kelly Douglas                                          2470    43   F             1:01:36.7      6:10/K
     819    Kelli Bennett                                          2123    23   F             1:01:36.7      6:10/K
     820    Steve Rayner                                           3331    57   M             1:01:39.7      6:07/K
     821    Lucy Peljo                                             3268    36   F             1:01:40.7      6:08/K
     822    Karen Casey                                            2288    44   F             1:01:42.8      6:10/K
     823    Maree Laverty                                          2914    49   F             1:01:43.3      6:10/K
     824    Grant Wallace                                          3707    26   M             1:01:43.8      6:10/K
     825    Nicole Wallace                                         3706    27   F             1:01:44.8      6:10/K
     826    Tennille Ricketts                                      3370    26   F             1:01:46.7      6:08/K
     827    Kerry Boland                                           2170    42   F             1:01:46.7      6:11/K
     828    Tania Force                       Minter Ellison       2563    41   F             1:01:47.7      6:11/K
     829    Ian Watson                        Queensland Rail      3725    41   M             1:01:47.7      6:11/K
     830    James Hamilton                                         2652    44   M             1:01:48.7      6:11/K
     831    Carol Gay                                              2595    51   F             1:01:49.4      6:10/K
     832    Victoria Di Sisto                                      2455    48   F             1:01:49.7      6:11/K
     833    Lara McCambridge                                       3035    28   F             1:01:51.3      6:11/K
     834    Patrice Meers                                          3083    32   F             1:01:52.6      6:10/K
     835    Kirsten Alexander                                      2014    40   F             1:01:52.6      6:11/K
     836    Charles Ma                                             2982    25   M             1:01:53.6      6:11/K
     837    Eckhard Schwarting                                     3454    41   M             1:01:54.6      6:11/K
     838    Sydney Turner                                          3651    22   M             1:01:55.5      6:12/K
     839    Neridah Oostenbroek                                    3217    31   F             1:01:55.8      6:12/K
     840    Andrew Boshier                                         2179    47   M             1:01:56.2      6:12/K
     841    Raylea Wakefield                                       3689    48   F             1:01:57.8      6:12/K
     842    Teresa Handicott                                       2663    48   F             1:01:59.1      6:10/K
     843    Julie Cammack                                          2264    34   F             1:01:59.4      6:12/K
     844    Jane Andrews                                           4186    39   F             1:02:01.3      6:12/K
     845    Lisa Johnson                                           2808    25   F             1:02:01.5      6:12/K
     846    Pauline Joubert                                        2833    36   F             1:02:02.0      6:12/K
     847    Larry McGuire                                          3059    44   M             1:02:03.0      6:12/K
     848    Melinda Kokay                                          2880    34   F             1:02:03.6      6:09/K
     849    Phil Bird                                              2145    63   M             1:02:04.8      6:09/K
     850    Marnie Davy                                            3890    40   F             1:02:05.8      6:13/K
     851    Angela Carroll                    Carroll Family       2278    45   F             1:02:07.8      6:10/K
     852    Nina Smith                                             3506    26   F             1:02:08.4      6:11/K
     853    Sarah Basford                                          2089    37   F             1:02:08.4      6:13/K
     854    Stacey Clements                                        2322    27   F             1:02:09.1      6:13/K
     855    John Carroll                      Carroll Family       2277    46   M             1:02:10.2      6:13/K
     856    Wayne Fowler                                           2574    47   M             1:02:11.2      6:13/K
     857    Jayne Burtenshaw                                       2251    41   F             1:02:12.1      6:13/K
     858    alison lewis                                           2938    45   F             1:02:12.9      6:13/K
     859    Katherine Beasley                                      2103    38   F             1:02:13.1      6:13/K
     860    Alan Black                                             2151    49   M             1:02:13.9      6:13/K
     861    Vanessa Trott                                          3642    34   F             1:02:17.8      6:13/K
     862    ELAINE TOGHER                                          3624    43   F             1:02:20.2      6:13/K
     863    Kerry Priest                                           3306    50   F             1:02:20.6      6:14/K
     864    Sandra Edwards                                         4013    44   F             1:02:21.7      6:14/K
     865    Chrissy Hamilton                                       2654    43   F             1:02:22.1      6:14/K
     866    Carmen Seaby                                           3460    33   F             1:02:23.5      6:14/K
     867    Kate Wolski                                            3795    35   F             1:02:24.5      6:06/K
     868    Aidan Fothergill                                       2572    34   M             1:02:24.6      6:14/K
     869    Su Jayasiriwardena                                     2793    36   F             1:02:25.3      6:15/K
     870    Ashley Patterson                  South Pine Striders  3256    22   F             1:02:25.8      6:15/K
     871    Julie Farrelly                                         2529    46   F             1:02:26.1      6:12/K
     872    Lauren Clark                                           4005    24   F             1:02:26.5      6:15/K
     873    Troy Wolski                                            3796    33   M             1:02:26.9      6:15/K
     874    Cynthia Croft                                          2377    60   F             1:02:27.2      6:15/K
     875    Heather Mikitis                                        3104    36   F             1:02:27.8      6:14/K
     876    Sara Dahler                       Bayside Runners      2407    39   F             1:02:27.9      6:15/K
     877    Christine Kinlay                                       2866    46   F             1:02:28.9      6:15/K
     878    Roselee Krisohos                                       2890    39   F             1:02:29.5      6:15/K
     879    Tanya Francisco                   Bayside Runners      2578    42   F             1:02:30.1      6:15/K
     880    Edwin Clarke                                           4169    60   M             1:02:32.8      6:09/K
     881    Jayme Stubbs                                           3567    29   F             1:02:32.8      6:15/K
     882    Tennille Mares                                         3005    30   F             1:02:33.8      6:15/K
     883    Mary Wilkinson                                         3772    46   F             1:02:34.8      6:15/K
     884    Harmony James                                          2787    34   F             1:02:34.8      6:15/K
     885    Michael O'Connor                  Queensland Rail      3200    26   M             1:02:35.8      6:16/K
     886    Caitlin Hall                                           2651    19   F             1:02:36.8      6:16/K
     887    SHONA ROBINSON                                         3391    37   F             1:02:37.3      6:16/K
     888    Yvonne Riggall                                         3376    46   F             1:02:42.1      6:16/K
     889    Dominique Gardiner                                     3913    45   F             1:02:43.1      6:16/K
     890    Rebecca Dakin                     Fit Room Personal T  2408    39   F             1:02:43.3      6:14/K
     891    Russell Land                                           2906    43   M             1:02:46.3      6:17/K
     892    Desley Wilkinson                                       3769    44   F             1:02:46.9      6:15/K
     893    Peter Oakman                                           3190    38   M             1:02:47.4      6:17/K
     894    JOANNA KWAI                                            2895    47   F             1:02:48.5      6:17/K
     895    Brett Patel                                            3250    49   M             1:02:49.0      6:17/K
     896    Rhiannon Bailey                                        2061    25   F             1:02:50.4      6:17/K
     897    Martin Lock                       Studyfinder          2962    34   M             1:02:50.4      6:17/K
     898    Kathleen Maney                                         2993    35   F             1:02:51.4      6:15/K
     899    Rowena Archer                                          2045    39   F             1:02:52.4      6:15/K
     900    Katherine Bird                                         2142    37   F             1:02:53.4      6:15/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     901    Tom Bell                          Vision Personal Tra  3904    36   M             1:02:54.4      6:17/K
     902    Lindsey Hendicott                                      2704    28   F             1:02:54.4      6:17/K
     903    Karen Curliss                                          2392    45   F             1:02:56.4      6:18/K
     904    Michele Wieden                    Not Sure             3760    23   F             1:02:56.4      6:09/K
     905    Amy Petro                         STA Travel           3277    34   F             1:02:57.8      6:18/K
     906    Karyn Morgan                                           3144    33   F             1:02:58.8      6:18/K
     907    maree clayton                                          2321    37   F             1:02:59.8      6:16/K
     908    Alexandra Saragossi                                    3437    23   F             1:03:01.1      6:16/K
     909    Jody Little                                            2949    29   F             1:03:02.1      6:18/K
     910    Zara Di Bella                                          2453    27   F             1:03:04.6      6:17/K
     911    Tia Crabb                                              2368    33   F             1:03:05.5      6:18/K
     912    Melina Benussi                                         2129    31   F             1:03:06.1      6:18/K
     913    darryl woodgate                                        3807    50   M             1:03:06.5      6:19/K
     914    Michelle Wood                     Brisbane Run Squad   3805    41   F             1:03:07.5      6:19/K
     915    Helen Fisher                                           2543    19   F             1:03:08.9      6:19/K
     916    Rita McCartney                                         3036    48   F             1:03:09.2      6:11/K
     917    Lauren Spark                                           3516    26   F             1:03:09.7      6:12/K
     918    Jessica Wiltshire                                      3787    28   F             1:03:09.9      6:19/K
     919    Kuyan Rider                                            3371    26   F             1:03:12.4      6:15/K
     920    David Woodard                                          3806    38   M             1:03:12.9      6:19/K
     921    Leanne Brown                                           2228    49   F             1:03:14.3      6:19/K
     922    Judith Burrows                                         2250    51   F             1:03:17.8      6:20/K
     923    Stacey Paterson                                        3251    37   F             1:03:21.7      6:20/K
     924    Daniel Boon                                            3841    25   M             1:03:24.0      6:17/K
     925    David Leslie                                           2934    30   M             1:03:25.0      6:21/K
     926    David Wheeldon                                         3744    45   M             1:03:26.0      6:21/K
     927    Maria Fenelon                                          2532    35   F             1:03:27.0      6:21/K
     928    kelvin langdon                                         2909    55   M             1:03:28.0      6:21/K
     929    Greg Tate                                              3594    30   M             1:03:29.0      6:21/K
     930    Cherie Vega                                            3680    30   F             1:03:32.0      6:21/K
     931    Daniel Rochaix                                         3393    27   M             1:03:35.0      6:13/K
     932    Jim Combes                                             2344    25   M             1:03:35.0      6:14/K
     933    Adam Ross                         APSQLD               3404    33   M             1:03:36.0      6:22/K
     934    Lynn Smith                                             3508    49   F             1:03:37.3      6:19/K
     935    Misha Dore                                             2465    23   F             1:03:37.6      6:19/K
     936    Lynn Miller                                            3110    52   F             1:03:38.0      6:22/K
     937    Samantha Ryan                                          3418    43   F             1:03:38.7      6:22/K
     938    Tom Abraham                                            2000    42   M             1:03:39.0      6:14/K
     939    Janene Mc Leod                                         3026    43   F             1:03:40.6      6:22/K
     940    Stephanie Elliott                 Anglo American       2505    27   F             1:03:40.7      6:16/K
     941    Leonie Prior                                           3309    38   F             1:03:41.6      6:18/K
     942    Gemma Thomas                                           3606    30   F             1:03:43.6      6:15/K
     943    karen pamenter                                         3921    34   F             1:03:43.6      6:20/K
     944    Carly Streek                                           3566    27   F             1:03:46.2      6:23/K
     945    Unknown Partic.                                        4166    99   M             1:03:46.6      6:23/K
     946    Thomas Dash                                            3908    17   M             1:03:47.8      6:20/K
     947    Jen Miller                                             3112    32   F             1:03:48.5      6:23/K
     948    Kathy Naylor                      Brisbane Run Squad   3169    30   F             1:03:49.5      6:23/K
     949    John Ward                                              3715    46   M             1:03:50.5      6:23/K
     950    Catherine Mcgregor                                     3053    31   F             1:03:50.6      6:23/K
     951    Teresa Holtshausen                Flight Centre        2739    27   F             1:03:51.7      6:17/K
     952    Jayde Falvo                       McCullough Robertso  2524    29   M             1:03:52.7      6:23/K
     953    Hui Jiang                         QGC Subsurface Deve  3860    29   M             1:03:55.2      6:24/K
     954    Shannon Lusk                                           2977    43   F             1:03:56.2      6:20/K
     955    Skye Growden                      Corporate Plodders   2641    27   F             1:03:57.2      6:24/K
     956    Samantha Betts                                         2136    18   F             1:04:01.2      6:24/K
     957    Rachel Martin                     Queensland Health    3013    27   F             1:04:03.2      6:24/K
     958    Shane Bamkin                                           3887    42   M             1:04:05.2      6:25/K
     959    Peter Dennis                                           2448    55   M             1:04:07.4      6:25/K
     960    Janne Coman                       Coman Coward         2334    43   F             1:04:10.4      6:25/K
     961    Martin Wakefield                                       3691    52   M             1:04:10.4      6:20/K
     962    Eibhlis Emerton                                        2512    18   F             1:04:11.4      6:21/K
     963    Alan Thorpe                                            3616    58   M             1:04:15.4      6:26/K
     964    Belinda Nevell                    Kentz                3174    27   F             1:04:16.3      6:21/K
     965    Jennifer Kerkin                   SKM                  2853    34   F             1:04:16.8      6:26/K
     966    malcolm stewart                                        3546    39   M             1:04:17.8      6:26/K
     967    Courtney Simpson                                       3488    22   F             1:04:18.8      6:20/K
     968    Carmen Pantlin                    McCullough Robertso  3239    25   F             1:04:19.9      6:20/K
     969    Nicholas Wilson                                        3786    52   M             1:04:20.4      6:26/K
     970    Georgina JARDEN                                        3859    50   F             1:04:21.9      6:26/K
     971    Lori Brown                                             2222    41   F             1:04:22.9      6:26/K
     972    Claire Lynch                      Brisbane Run Squad   2981    48   F             1:04:23.4      6:26/K
     973    Nerrida Graham                    BOCC Team Alpha      2625    35   F             1:04:26.0      6:23/K
     974    matthew rennie                                         3354    36   M             1:04:28.0      6:22/K
     975    andrew rieger                                          3374    37   M             1:04:28.0      6:22/K
     976    Suzannah Ohtomo                                        3208    27   F             1:04:30.0      6:27/K
     977    Madeleine Lubke                                        2972    39   F             1:04:30.5      6:26/K
     978    Joanne Shawcross                                       3477    45   F             1:04:31.0      6:25/K
     979    Anne Rayner                                            3332    54   F             1:04:32.8      6:27/K
     980    Guy Wilkinson                                          3773    49   M             1:04:32.8      6:27/K
     981    CHRISTINE SONSEARAY                                    3514    48   F             1:04:33.8      6:27/K
     982    Kate Heffernan                                         2700    35   F             1:04:33.8      6:21/K
     983    Richard Alberthsen                                     2010    34   M             1:04:34.8      6:23/K
     984    Ruth Melville-Gordon                                   3088    40   F             1:04:36.7      6:28/K
     985    Corinne Hanlon                                         2665    30   F             1:04:36.8      6:23/K
     986    Sophie Karamujic                                       2837    33   F             1:04:36.8      6:28/K
     987    Melinda Dickson                                        2458    24   F             1:04:37.8      6:25/K
     988    Stayce Schlouch                                        3449    29   F             1:04:37.8      6:26/K
     989    Rachel McLean                                          3069    27   F             1:04:38.9      6:28/K
     990    Alan Wrigley                                           3815    19   M             1:04:39.0      6:28/K
     991    Cheryl Nell                       in training          3173    38   F             1:04:39.1      6:25/K
     992    Merryn Haywood                                         2690    33   F             1:04:40.0      6:28/K
     993    Cathy McGrath                                          3050    46   F             1:04:41.7      6:28/K
     994    Katrina Farbotko                  Brisbane Run Squad   2525    29   F             1:04:42.7      6:28/K
     995    Angela Hanifin                                         2664    42   F             1:04:43.7      6:24/K
     996    Helena Moore                                           3138    39   F             1:04:43.7      6:23/K
     997    Donna Appelman                    Fit Room Personal T  2043    45   F             1:04:44.4      6:27/K
     998    Unknown Partic.                                        2898    99   M             1:04:44.7      6:28/K
     999    Linda Bradby                                           2192    49   F             1:04:45.7      6:29/K
    1000    Amy-Marie Samman                                       3429    26   F             1:04:46.1      6:29/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    1001    Dan Morton                        Bayside runners and  3152    50   M             1:04:46.7      6:22/K
    1002    Chris Bell                                             2110    34   M             1:04:47.7      6:29/K
    1003    benjamin durance                                       2488    19   M             1:04:48.7      6:29/K
    1004    Chris Barnes                                           2079    54   M             1:04:49.7      6:29/K
    1005    Greg Ward                                              3714    56   M             1:04:51.7      6:27/K
    1006    Phoebe McSpadden                                       3080    17   F             1:04:52.6      6:25/K
    1007    Tracey Nasveld                                         4161    43   F             1:04:52.7      6:29/K
    1008    Carly Svenson                                          3573    28   F             1:04:53.0      6:29/K
    1009    Andrew Burge                                           2243    43   M             1:04:54.5      6:22/K
    1010    Paulo Lemos Neto                                       2932    22   M             1:04:55.0      6:28/K
    1011    Unknown Partic.                                        2622    99   M             1:04:55.8      6:30/K
    1012    Alicia Billing                                         3929    27   F             1:04:56.0      6:25/K
    1013    Kellie-Jo Finlay                                       2539    24   F             1:04:57.7      6:26/K
    1014    LEANNE DE GELDER                                       2432    31   F             1:05:02.3      6:30/K
    1015    Dennis Cunniffe                                        4002    72   M             1:05:04.7      6:28/K
    1016    geoff neil                                             3866    51   M             1:05:07.8      6:29/K
    1017    Rachel Sweetnam                                        3578    39   F             1:05:08.9      6:31/K
    1018    Donna Parker                                           3246    37   F             1:05:10.0      6:31/K
    1019    Waldi Wehr                                             3927    45   F             1:05:10.6      6:31/K
    1020    Jayne Barnes                                           2080    50   F             1:05:12.0      6:31/K
    1021    Gayl Roderick                                          3395    51   F             1:05:13.1      6:31/K
    1022    Rekha Balachandran                Minter Ellison       2067    26   F             1:05:16.7      6:26/K
    1023    Joanne Reynolds                                        3358    37   F             1:05:18.7      6:32/K
    1024    Lucy Webster                      Minter Ellison       3733    23   F             1:05:18.7      6:26/K
    1025    Michelle Christodoulou                                 2309    33   F             1:05:19.1      6:32/K
    1026    Jean Corry                                             2351    48   F             1:05:19.7      6:32/K
    1027    Michael Loader                                         2957    42   M             1:05:20.7      6:32/K
    1028    Catherine Hargraves                                    3915    42   F             1:05:21.7      6:32/K
    1029    Julia Pavey                                            3258    31   F             1:05:22.7      6:30/K
    1030    Kate Marosek                      Bayside Runners      3006    36   F             1:05:25.2      6:33/K
    1031    Lee Hughes                        Rode runners         2759    36   M             1:05:26.1      6:33/K
    1032    Lynn Hanan                                             2662    52   F             1:05:26.4      6:31/K
    1033    Leah Whitehouse                                        4172    39   F             1:05:27.4      6:33/K
    1034    Clare Smith                                            3500    36   F             1:05:28.5      6:33/K
    1035    Emily de Groot                                         2433    28   F             1:05:28.7      6:27/K
    1036    Melissa Lang                                            613    38   F             1:05:29.7      6:27/K
    1037    Michael Landsberg                                      3875    33   M             1:05:33.7      6:28/K
    1038    Sarah Tilby                                            3619    32   F             1:05:34.7      6:33/K
    1039    David Crabb                                            2369    31   M             1:05:35.7      6:33/K
    1040    Natalie Bell                                           2109    38   F             1:05:37.1      6:34/K
    1041    Theresa Sauermann                                      3439    57   F             1:05:39.4      6:34/K
    1042    Stephanie Combs                                        2337    28   F             1:05:40.3      6:31/K
    1043    Tessa Gillespie                                        2605    19   F             1:05:42.3      6:33/K
    1044    Alison McDougall                                       3044    29   F             1:05:42.3      6:34/K
    1045    Darren Armstrong                  Flight Centre        2049    36   M             1:05:42.6      6:31/K
    1046    kylie brown                                            2226    20   F             1:05:43.3      6:33/K
    1047    Chris Liddell                     Studyfinder          2941    33   M             1:05:43.3      6:34/K
    1048    Greg Curtis                       Studyfinder          2397    36   M             1:05:44.3      6:34/K
    1049    James Tribe                                            3639    24   M             1:05:45.3      6:27/K
    1050    Vanessa Radakovic                                      3319    21   F             1:05:45.5      6:31/K
    1051    Wendy McGuigan                                         3056    41   F             1:05:46.3      6:35/K
    1052    Geoff Benn                                             2119    62   M             1:05:46.3      6:35/K
    1053    Vanessa Roe                                            3396    55   F             1:05:48.1      6:30/K
    1054    Jens ODendahl                                          3202    40   M             1:05:50.4      6:30/K
    1055    Caroline Bugler                                        2238    38   F             1:05:52.0      6:35/K
    1056    VALERIE WONG                                           3799    27   F             1:05:52.8      6:33/K
    1057    Naomi Meade                                            3081    31   F             1:05:53.3      6:28/K
    1058    Deavi Karuppiah                                        2839    33   F             1:05:53.7      6:35/K
    1059    Melanie Bramley                                        2202    36   F             1:05:55.1      6:30/K
    1060    Alexandra Connolly                                     2340    40   F             1:05:56.1      6:30/K
    1061    Zoe Briggs                                             2214    24   F             1:05:56.1      6:30/K
    1062    John Briggs                                            2213    54   M             1:05:57.1      6:36/K
    1063    Rochelle Kenny                                         2850    34   F             1:05:57.1      6:36/K
    1064    Alastair Moffat                                        3127    52   M             1:05:58.1      6:35/K
    1065    John Cronin                       Team McGrath Nicol   2378    47   M             1:05:59.1      6:30/K
    1066    Bronwyn Adams                                          2002    27   F             1:06:00.1      6:33/K
    1067    Jacinta Luchetti                                       2973    29   F             1:06:03.5      6:36/K
    1068    Debra Khan                                             2859    32   F             1:06:05.1      6:37/K
    1069    William Ryan                                           3419    43   M             1:06:07.6      6:37/K
    1070    Ruth Pearson                                           3266    44   F             1:06:09.2      6:37/K
    1071    Deb Zigenbine                                          3836    56   F             1:06:11.8      6:37/K
    1072    Meaghan Quinn                                          3315    31   F             1:06:12.6      6:37/K
    1073    Courtney Tate                                          3595    30   F             1:06:14.4      6:27/K
    1074    sharon apap                                            2042    41   F             1:06:14.4      6:37/K
    1075    Amy Bent                                               2128    35   F             1:06:15.4      6:38/K
    1076    Trent McFarlane                                        3046    23   M             1:06:15.4      6:38/K
    1077    Dominique Yokowo                                       3823    37   F             1:06:17.6      6:38/K
    1078    Vicky Frahm                       Vision Personal Tra  3912    23   F             1:06:19.7      6:38/K
    1079    Jim Binney                        Team intraining      2140    43   M             1:06:19.7      6:38/K
    1080    Jane Caton                                             2291    32   F             1:06:20.2      6:38/K
    1081    Ryan Ahern                        McCullough Robertso  2005    26   M             1:06:21.8      6:38/K
    1082    Richard Fryer                                          3854    36   M             1:06:21.8      6:38/K
    1083    caroline walker                                        3697    48   F             1:06:22.3      6:38/K
    1084    Sue McArthur                                           3033    46   F             1:06:22.8      6:38/K
    1085    stephen walker                                         3696    50   M             1:06:23.7      6:38/K
    1086    Kate Bell                                              2114    28   F             1:06:24.0      6:35/K
    1087    Christine Manning                                      3000    34   F             1:06:27.1      6:38/K
    1088    kara campbell                     Minter Ellison       2267    37   F             1:06:27.8      6:39/K
    1089    Alyson Auliff                                          2053    33   F             1:06:28.1      6:39/K
    1090    Tracy McGregor                                         3052    36   F             1:06:29.9      6:36/K
    1091    John Macgregor-Skinn                                   4004    68   M             1:06:29.9      6:39/K
    1092    Trent Ireland                                          2779    25   M             1:06:30.9      6:39/K
    1093    Reece Frazier                                          2582    31   M             1:06:31.9      6:33/K
    1094    Nicole Stirling                                        3550    27   F             1:06:32.9      6:39/K
    1095    Bill Dalby                                              258    60   M             1:06:33.0      6:39/K
    1096    Unknown Partic.                                        2501    99   M             1:06:33.9      6:39/K
    1097    Betty Young                                            3825    53   F             1:06:38.5      6:40/K
    1098    Nick Young                                             3824    55   M             1:06:38.7      6:40/K
    1099    Wendy Chambers                    Brisbane Run Squad   2295    39   F             1:06:40.1      6:40/K
    1100    David Colborne                                         2326    29   M             1:06:40.1      6:34/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    1101    Hadas Porat                                            3295    28   F             1:06:40.4      6:37/K
    1102    Zoe Poiner                                             3290    26   F             1:06:41.1      6:40/K
    1103    Monique Moorfield                                      4168    35   F             1:06:41.1      6:40/K
    1104    Amy Wasley                                             3722    21   F             1:06:43.1      6:34/K
    1105    Cameron Pratt                                          3302    13   M             1:06:47.1      6:41/K
    1106    Val Murphy                                             3163    50   F             1:06:47.1      6:41/K
    1107    John Dempster                                          2445    57   M             1:06:48.1      6:41/K
    1108    Ross Apiti                                             3886    50   M             1:06:48.4      6:38/K
    1109    Ange Greenhalgh                   Flight Centre        2636    39   F             1:06:50.1      6:41/K
    1110    Kerrie Yeo                                             3822    35   F             1:06:52.1      6:41/K
    1111    Virginia Driver                                        2478    58   F             1:06:52.3      6:40/K
    1112    Justine Gannon                    Team intraining      2590    41   F             1:06:54.3      6:41/K
    1113    Steve Franks                                           2579    36   M             1:06:56.3      6:42/K
    1114    William Pettit                                         3278    25   M             1:06:57.3      6:42/K
    1115    Pamela Kelly                                           2849    36   F             1:06:58.3      6:42/K
    1116    Anne Crozier                                           2386    41   F             1:06:58.3      6:42/K
    1117    Jamie Curran                                           2395    36   M             1:06:59.3      6:42/K
    1118    Karen Wiersma                                          3761    43   F             1:07:01.6      6:42/K
    1119    Tom Upton                                              4198    16   M             1:07:01.9      6:40/K
    1120    Ross Nicholls                                          3180    46   M             1:07:03.6      6:34/K
    1121    Amy Page                          Rush Hour            3236    30   F             1:07:03.6      6:42/K
    1122    Sorcha Poule                                           4019    33   F             1:07:04.6      6:37/K
    1123    Michael O'Donnell                                      3204    59   M             1:07:05.6      6:36/K
    1124    Donna Atkins                                           2052    61   F             1:07:08.4      6:43/K
    1125    Angela Nicholas                                        3178    39   F             1:07:11.4      6:43/K
    1126    Jane McMahon                                           4153    40   F             1:07:12.4      6:43/K
    1127    jennifer mcleod                                        3074    34   F             1:07:13.6      6:43/K
    1128    Elizabeth Lewis                                        4154    40   F             1:07:13.6      6:43/K
    1129    Dominique Runham                                       3410    35   F             1:07:13.6      6:43/K
    1130    Rebecca Lee                                            2920    38   F             1:07:14.3      6:43/K
    1131    Anna Shepherd                                          3480    43   F             1:07:14.6      6:43/K
    1132    Tracey Hartmann                                        2680    30   F             1:07:15.5      6:41/K
    1133    Caroline Haines                   Lazy Runner          2647    56   F             1:07:15.7      6:44/K
    1134    Aidan O'Neill                                          3216    24   M             1:07:16.5      6:44/K
    1135    Monique Anderson                                       2036    28   F             1:07:16.5      6:44/K
    1136    Kym Staley-Biggs                  DL Fitness           3527    37   F             1:07:17.2      6:40/K
    1137    William Shepherd                                       9319     4   M             1:07:18.9      6:44/K
    1138    Tracey Wood                                            3800    41   F             1:07:21.4      6:44/K
    1139    John Wikman                       Recharged Runners    3762    51   M             1:07:22.4      6:44/K
    1140    Jane Hodgkinson                                        2730    45   F             1:07:22.8      6:44/K
    1141    Melanie Doyle                     Flight Centre        2475    31   F             1:07:23.4      6:44/K
    1142    Jemima Reeves                                          3343    33   F             1:07:25.2      6:45/K
    1143    Carmel Taylor                                          3599    37   F             1:07:27.2      6:45/K
    1144    zhiguang xu                                            3817    27   M             1:07:27.8      6:45/K
    1145    analeise smith                    RPS BRISBANE         3509    24   M             1:07:28.7      6:42/K
    1146    Rachel McDonald                                        3042    28   F             1:07:31.1      6:45/K
    1147    Gleeson Karlie                                         2838    31   F             1:07:33.1      6:45/K
    1148    wendy Auton                                            2054    56   F             1:07:35.0      6:46/K
    1149    Julie Hamilton                                         2655    42   F             1:07:37.7      6:41/K
    1150    Brigette Feldman                  Xcentuate            2530    28   F             1:07:37.7      6:46/K
    1151    Garreth Reed                                           3342    34   M             1:07:37.7      6:46/K
    1152    Michael Wilkins                   Flight Centre        3767    33   M             1:07:39.3      6:45/K
    1153    Nikki Nicholls                                         3182    34   F             1:07:40.1      6:46/K
    1154    Paul Holstein                     Flight Centre        2738    30   M             1:07:41.3      6:45/K
    1155    Jo Johnstone                                           2818    48   F             1:07:43.0      6:46/K
    1156    Alethea Beetson                                        2106    27   F             1:07:43.1      6:38/K
    1157    Neil Tincknell                                         3620    26   M             1:07:43.1      6:46/K
    1158    Gail McLellan                                          3072    22   F             1:07:43.9      6:46/K
    1159    Ian McGuigan                                           3054    70   M             1:07:44.8      6:46/K
    1160    Jordan Brown                                           4196    11   M             1:07:46.3      6:40/K
    1161    Lisette van der Wal                                    3669    31   F             1:07:48.2      6:47/K
    1162    Diana Lewis                       Fit Room Personal T  2940    34   F             1:07:48.2      6:46/K
    1163    Langa Lutshaba                                         2978    36   M             1:07:48.2      5:55/K
    1164    Susan Bohme                                            2168    30   F             1:07:50.2      6:47/K
    1165    Colleen Odendahl                                       3203    35   F             1:07:50.2      6:42/K
    1166    Nicola Lambie                                          2905    36   F             1:07:52.2      6:47/K
    1167    Renee Drinnen                                          2477    26   F             1:07:57.2      6:44/K
    1168    Stuart Kleinig                                         2868    45   M             1:07:58.2      6:48/K
    1169    Andrew Shepherdson                                     3481    38   M             1:07:58.2      6:42/K
    1170    Linda Burke                                            2246    27   F             1:08:00.3      6:39/K
    1171    Maureen Rennie                                         3353    58   F             1:08:00.5      6:46/K
    1172    simon dent                                             3909    39   M             1:08:05.6      6:49/K
    1173    Damian Brady                                           2199    42   M             1:08:05.6      6:49/K
    1174    Annie Politakis                                        4148    25   F             1:08:06.1      6:49/K
    1175    Kelly-Ann Lambert                                      2903    24   F             1:08:09.6      6:49/K
    1176    Andrea Emerton                                         2511    46   F             1:08:12.6      6:45/K
    1177    Alison Lackey                                          3861    33   F             1:08:14.6      6:49/K
    1178    Adelle Rynne                                           3423    31   F             1:08:18.6      6:43/K
    1179    Lisa Strathern                                         3561    30   F             1:08:22.8      6:50/K
    1180    Michael Gray                                           2629    34   M             1:08:24.1      6:50/K
    1181    Rosalind Sapolu                                        3436    32   F             1:08:26.0      6:43/K
    1182    Vikki Cooper                                           2347    36   F             1:08:26.0      6:51/K
    1183    Katherine Parr                                         3248    25   F             1:08:29.9      6:50/K
    1184    Natalie Kruger                                         2892    37   F             1:08:31.3      6:51/K
    1185    Chris Bates                                            2092    40   M             1:08:33.3      6:51/K
    1186    Suzanne Pearce                                         3262    38   F             1:08:35.6      6:52/K
    1187    Karen Dean                                             2438    47   F             1:08:36.0      6:52/K
    1188    Helen Murray                                           3167    53   F             1:08:36.6      6:45/K
    1189    Colleen Clur                                           4188    49   F             1:08:37.6      6:48/K
    1190    Amanda Dyson                                           2490    34   F             1:08:38.8      6:52/K
    1191    Isobel Maney                                           2992    56   F             1:08:40.5      6:50/K
    1192    Elise O'Sullivan                                       3227    29   F             1:08:42.5      6:52/K
    1193    Kelly Ramsey                                           3323    27   F             1:08:45.0      6:53/K
    1194    Laura Bird                                             2143    26   F             1:08:45.2      6:53/K
    1195    Gina Swan                                              3575    46   F             1:08:45.6      6:53/K
    1196    Maria Barker-Mott                                      2078    27   F             1:08:47.4      6:53/K
    1197    Janet Johnson                     Brisbane Run Squad   2804    48   F             1:08:48.3      6:53/K
    1198    Prue Calabro                                           2259    38   F             1:08:51.6      6:52/K
    1199    Glen Schweitzer                                        3456    37   M             1:08:51.6      6:47/K
    1200    Erin Oostenbroek                                       3219    27   F             1:08:53.6      6:53/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    1201    Sue Baker                                              2063    50   F             1:08:54.6      6:51/K
    1202    Glyn Mathers                                           3021    38   M             1:08:56.6      6:54/K
    1203    Liz Joshua                                             2832    59   F             1:08:57.9      6:47/K
    1204    Michelle Browne                                        2230    29   F             1:09:04.4      6:54/K
    1205    James Duvall                                           2489    35   M             1:09:05.4      6:55/K
    1206    Emily Ireland                                          2778    31   F             1:09:05.4      6:55/K
    1207    Belinda Fitzpatrick                                    2548    27   F             1:09:05.4      6:55/K
    1208    Michael Oosternbrook                                   3220    24   M             1:09:06.4      6:55/K
    1209    Linda Friedrich                                        2584    45   F             1:09:06.7      6:48/K
    1210    Amanda Moult                                           3154    27   F             1:09:07.6      6:55/K
    1211    Penelope Pare                                          3241    39   F             1:09:07.7      6:52/K
    1212    Michele Brown                                          2221    44   F             1:09:08.4      6:48/K
    1213    Terry Wattus                                           3729    43   F             1:09:08.4      6:54/K
    1214    Peter Whitehouse                                       3751    47   M             1:09:09.7      6:54/K
    1215    Chris Langley                                          2910    53   M             1:09:09.7      6:51/K
    1216    Megan Blaik                                            2153    27   F             1:09:10.5      6:55/K
    1217    Justin Hennessy                                        2707    34   M             1:09:10.8      6:55/K
    1218    Leah McAllister                                        3028    25   F             1:09:13.1      6:55/K
    1219    Rachelle Carter                                        2283    34   F             1:09:13.1      6:49/K
    1220    Maureen Hilleary                                       2722    43   F             1:09:14.1      6:48/K
    1221    Sally Ruthenberg                                       3415    33   F             1:09:15.1      6:53/K
    1222    Anne Gray                                              2633    37   F             1:09:20.0      6:56/K
    1223    Stacey Bedrick                                         2105    37   F             1:09:20.1      6:56/K
    1224    Rhana Ralph                                            3321    27   F             1:09:21.1      6:56/K
    1225    Karen Sharpe                                           3474    29   F             1:09:23.1      6:56/K
    1226    Emily Blake                                            2156    29   F             1:09:23.3      6:56/K
    1227    jennifer Pule                                          3311    36   F             1:09:25.4      6:49/K
    1228    Wendy Seeto                                            3465    41   F             1:09:27.3      6:53/K
    1229    Roslyn Cowan                                           2361    51   F             1:09:29.3      6:53/K
    1230    Brendan Gooch                                          2614    48   M             1:09:34.3      6:57/K
    1231    Lew Williams                                           3775    70   M             1:09:35.3      6:53/K
    1232    Margaret Land                                          2907    42   F             1:09:38.5      6:52/K
    1233    Louise Fonceca                    The Jals             2558    37   F             1:09:39.5      6:52/K
    1234    Linda Alley                                            2026    32   F             1:09:39.6      6:56/K
    1235    Geraldine Wilson                                       4194    49   F             1:09:41.9      6:58/K
    1236    Jude Thompson                     Lazy Runner          3611    48   F             1:09:47.7      6:52/K
    1237    Mark Richardson                                        3364    34   M             1:09:48.1      6:59/K
    1238    John Thompson                     Lazy Runner          3610    54   M             1:09:49.7      6:52/K
    1239    Trish Stewart                                          3543    45   F             1:09:49.7      6:51/K
    1240    Yvonne Ramadan                                         3322    53   F             1:09:52.2      6:58/K
    1241    Leah Sargeant                                          3438    29   F             1:09:52.7      6:58/K
    1242    Tom Hynes                                              2776    43   M             1:09:53.2      6:52/K
    1243    Richard Willis                                         3781    53   M             1:09:54.2      6:59/K
    1244    Melissa Josey                                          2831    19   F             1:09:55.2      7:00/K
    1245    Angela Hurst                                           2770    23   F             1:09:56.2      7:00/K
    1246    Toby O'Brien                                           3195    24   M             1:09:56.2      7:00/K
    1247    Daniel Whybrow                                         3756    24   M             1:09:57.2      7:00/K
    1248    Sarah Piper                       The Jals             3283    36   F             1:09:57.3      6:54/K
    1249    Susan Wright                                           3814    40   F             1:09:57.4      7:00/K
    1250    Michael Hurst                                          2768    50   M             1:09:59.3      7:00/K
    1251    Carla Prescott                                         3899    34   F             1:09:59.6      6:52/K
    1252    Lisa West                                              3739    40   F             1:10:05.6      6:52/K
    1253    Allen Vaughn                                           3677    48   M             1:10:06.6      7:01/K
    1254    Dennis Ord                        RISKPAC              3222    51   M             1:10:07.6      7:01/K
    1255    Terri Eastwood                                         2492    43   F             1:10:08.6      7:01/K
    1256    Samantha Nordberg                                      3187    24   F             1:10:08.9      7:01/K
    1257    Billy PANG                                             3238    26   M             1:10:09.1      7:01/K
    1258    Deanna Geary                                           2597    24   F             1:10:09.9      6:58/K
    1259    Rachael Moni                                           3132    29   F             1:10:11.7      7:01/K
    1260    John Carter                                            2284    32   M             1:10:12.7      7:01/K
    1261    Cindy Middlebrough                                     3099    22   F             1:10:14.7      6:59/K
    1262    Merryn Jooste                     Trent and the Sicko  2825    47   F             1:10:15.3      7:02/K
    1263    Marise Baker                                           2064    37   F             1:10:17.4      7:02/K
    1264    Suzanne Spence                                         3517    29   F             1:10:18.1      7:00/K
    1265    Emily Bell                                             2113    20   F             1:10:21.2      7:00/K
    1266    Clare Mack                                             3862    34   F             1:10:21.4      7:02/K
    1267    Noela Ensbey                                           3911    54   F             1:10:21.4      7:02/K
    1268    Kerry Roberts                                          3386    44   F             1:10:22.0      7:02/K
    1269    Amanda Suttie                                          3572    33   F             1:10:22.1      6:57/K
    1270    Neil Parker                       Silver Chef          3245    45   M             1:10:23.1      7:02/K
    1271    Maureen Patterson                                      3254    51   F             1:10:24.6      7:02/K
    1272    Stephanie McNeill                                      3078    35   F             1:10:27.5      7:03/K
    1273    Tim Allman                                             4174    43   M             1:10:28.5      7:03/K
    1274    Katrina Hibberd                                        2715    39   F             1:10:28.5      7:03/K
    1275    Madonna Rathborne                                      3327    43   F             1:10:29.5      7:03/K
    1276    Katie Mitchell                                         3121    25   F             1:10:29.5      6:56/K
    1277    Carolyn Evans                                          2522    39   F             1:10:31.1      6:58/K
    1278    Ian Ray                           Club 28.3            3330    31   M             1:10:32.4      6:56/K
    1279    TONY BRETT                                             2207    58   M             1:10:33.4      6:58/K
    1280    Shelley Greene                    Queensland Rail      2635    29   F             1:10:34.1      7:03/K
    1281    Lucy Cuddihy                                           2387    28   F             1:10:34.4      6:59/K
    1282    Andrew Ganter                                          2591    41   M             1:10:34.4      7:03/K
    1283    patrick condon                                         2338    36   M             1:10:35.4      7:04/K
    1284    suzette gordon                                         2618    52   F             1:10:41.9      7:02/K
    1285    Bridget Taylor                                         3881    29   F             1:10:42.0      7:04/K
    1286    Shelley Spargo                    Lazy Runner          3515    26   F             1:10:44.6      7:04/K
    1287    Zoe Mathisen                                           3022    25   F             1:10:49.6      7:00/K
    1288    Agnes Stobie                                           3552    50   F             1:10:49.6      7:01/K
    1289    Zoe Mollenhauer                                        3128    15   F             1:10:51.6      7:05/K
    1290    Rachael Turnball                                       3650    36   F             1:10:52.6      7:05/K
    1291    Stephen Keim                                           2845    57   M             1:10:52.6      7:05/K
    1292    Mellany Mollenhauer                                    3129    45   F             1:11:02.6      7:06/K
    1293    Lynelle Evans                                          2521    47   F             1:11:04.8      7:06/K
    1294    Kimberley Althaus                                      4179    22   F             1:11:04.9      7:03/K
    1295    Tracy Comans                                           2336    40   F             1:11:05.0      7:07/K
    1296    Michelle Currin                                        2396    45   F             1:11:06.0      7:07/K
    1297    Khanh Nguyen                                           3176    26   F             1:11:07.3      6:58/K
    1298    Danielle Nunn                                          3897    32   F             1:11:07.5      7:07/K
    1299    Martina Loader                                         2959    37   F             1:11:08.1      7:01/K
    1300    Liesbeth DeBruide                                      4011    52   F             1:11:09.2      7:07/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    1301    Belinda Church                                         2311    38   F             1:11:09.2      7:07/K
    1302    David Spriggs                                          3521    47   M             1:11:09.3      7:07/K
    1303    Claire Bambery                                         2072    42   F             1:11:11.8      7:05/K
    1304    KANG SEAW                                              3464    26   M             1:11:12.8      7:05/K
    1305    Olenthea Storey                                        3558    32   F             1:11:14.6      7:07/K
    1306    Susan Coulthard                                        2357    48   F             1:11:14.8      7:07/K
    1307    Adam Stoker                                            3554    32   M             1:11:15.5      7:08/K
    1308    Shanina McLean                                         3070    27   F             1:11:15.7      7:08/K
    1309    Madonna Christopher                                    3844    40   F             1:11:16.1      7:08/K
    1310    Teresa Howard                                          2752    32   F             1:11:17.1      7:00/K
    1311    Chas Young                                             3871    34   M             1:11:21.8      7:08/K
    1312    Victoria Paull                                         3257    26   F             1:11:22.8      7:04/K
    1313    Susannah Marshall                                      3917    32   F             1:11:23.7      7:07/K
    1314    raelene bendall                                        2117    34   F             1:11:23.8      7:04/K
    1315    Colleen Forrest                                        2570    43   F             1:11:26.1      7:02/K
    1316    Wayne Leslie                                           2935    51   M             1:11:26.1      7:07/K
    1317    Phuong Ho                                              2727    30   F             1:11:28.0      7:09/K
    1318    Stephanie Jones                                        2820    26   F             1:11:30.1      7:09/K
    1319    Katarina Tomic                                         3625    29   F             1:11:32.1      7:05/K
    1320    Lindsay Brown                                          2225    22   F             1:11:32.1      7:09/K
    1321    Jo Johnson                                             2812    54   F             1:11:35.2      7:10/K
    1322    Rachael Statham                                        3532    27   F             1:11:35.3      7:10/K
    1323    Jo Statham                                             3533    28   F             1:11:35.3      7:10/K
    1324    Jonathan Welch                    singlet taken        3735    45   M             1:11:38.3      7:10/K
    1325    Tony Harris                                            2673    44   M             1:11:38.3      7:10/K
    1326    Claire McAllister                                      3029    21   F             1:11:39.3      7:10/K
    1327    sherelle Cramp                                         2371    33   F             1:11:41.4      7:10/K
    1328    ros johnston                                           2813    38   F             1:11:41.8      7:08/K
    1329    Kirsten Woodrow                                        3808    34   F             1:11:42.4      7:10/K
    1330    Janine Oostenbroek                                     3218    28   F             1:11:42.4      7:10/K
    1331    Jen Williams                                           3779    47   F             1:11:42.4      7:10/K
    1332    Cilla Gray                                             2628    38   F             1:11:43.4      7:10/K
    1333    Caroline Hammond                                       2660    42   F             1:11:44.4      7:10/K
    1334    Melinda Cannavo                                        2268    25   F             1:11:47.4      7:11/K
    1335    Jessica Cain                                           2258    31   F             1:11:48.8      7:11/K
    1336    priscilla Hocking                 Queensland Symphony  2729    35   F             1:11:52.7      7:02/K
    1337    Debra Nichols                                          3184    32   F             1:11:54.9      7:09/K
    1338    Helen Dolan                                            2461    53   F             1:11:55.7      7:12/K
    1339    Bernadette Hogan                                       2733    36   F             1:11:56.7      7:05/K
    1340    Unknown Partic.                                        2442    99   M             1:12:00.9      7:12/K
    1341    carla baker                                            2065    44   F             1:12:01.0      7:12/K
    1342    therese mcgrath                                        3049    50   F             1:12:01.9      7:12/K
    1343    Cindy YAU                         Brisbane Run Squad   3820    53   F             1:12:04.8      7:12/K
    1344    Kristy Tunstall                                        3926    22   F             1:12:11.2      7:13/K
    1345    Nicole Thorne                                          3869    34   F             1:12:11.3      7:13/K
    1346    james mcgrath                                          3051    36   M             1:12:13.6      7:06/K
    1347    Kylie Sellwood                                         3468    34   F             1:12:14.6      7:08/K
    1348    Kathryn Anderson                                       2031    42   F             1:12:14.6      7:13/K
    1349    Jess Mc Leod                                           3027    16   F             1:12:20.6      7:14/K
    1350    Kirsty Lindsay                                         2947    33   F             1:12:24.3      7:10/K
    1351    Participant Unknown                                    3580    21   F             1:12:24.6      7:09/K
    1352    Faye Barber                                            2076    40   F             1:12:25.2      7:15/K
    1353    Kirstie Galloway                                       2589    28   F             1:12:25.6      7:11/K
    1354    Anna Lamberton                                         2904    42   F             1:12:28.2      7:07/K
    1355    Shirley Rockett                                        3394    36   F             1:12:28.8      7:15/K
    1356    Unknown Partic.                                        4150    99   M             1:12:29.3      7:08/K
    1357    Rachel Thomas                                          3609    29   F             1:12:29.3      7:15/K
    1358    Walter Williams                                        3780    64   M             1:12:31.5      7:15/K
    1359    Suzanne Hurter                                         2773    54   F             1:12:32.1      7:15/K
    1360    Venetta Bennett                   Lazy Runner          2122    42   F             1:12:34.5      7:15/K
    1361    Unknown Partic.                                        4158    99   M             1:12:36.5      7:16/K
    1362    Nicole Arathoon                                        2044    37   F             1:12:37.5      7:12/K
    1363    Stacey Gill                                            2604    22   F             1:12:37.8      7:16/K
    1364    Patricia Zale                                          3833    43   F             1:12:38.5      7:16/K
    1365    Tracy Snell                                            3512    39   F             1:12:45.5      7:15/K
    1366    Claire Bennett                                         2126    28   F             1:12:46.0      7:17/K
    1367    Judy Carse                                             2282    52   F             1:12:46.5      7:17/K
    1368    Anita Farr                                             2528    42   F             1:12:50.4      7:17/K
    1369    Kristy Graetz                     Flight Centre        2624    31   F             1:12:51.4      7:09/K
    1370    Anthony Tan                                            3589    30   M             1:12:56.4      7:15/K
    1371    Christine Hart                                         2679    34   F             1:12:59.4      7:18/K
    1372    Amy Smalley                                            3497    24   F             1:13:01.1      7:18/K
    1373    John Smalley                                           3496    54   M             1:13:03.4      7:18/K
    1374    Therese Foley                                          3853    43   F             1:13:04.7      7:18/K
    1375    Amy Barnett                                            2081    26   F             1:13:12.2      7:15/K
    1376    Leonie Herbert                                         2711    57   F             1:13:14.0      7:19/K
    1377    Chang Ping-Hung                                        4190    19   M             1:13:17.9      7:20/K
    1378    Ruth Nicol                                             3186    45   F             1:13:20.8      7:17/K
    1379    Sue Loncaric                                           2966    53   F             1:13:23.8      7:20/K
    1380    Lena Moore                                             3136    44   F             1:13:24.0      7:20/K
    1381    Laurel Castleton                                       2290    57   F             1:13:25.9      7:21/K
    1382    robyn taylor                                           3924    37   F             1:13:31.0      7:21/K
    1383    Jennifer Wallace                  Team Jenn            3884    47   F             1:13:34.7      7:20/K
    1384    Mel Tamblyn                                            3586    41   F             1:13:36.0      7:16/K
    1385    Melissa Edens                                          2494    27   F             1:13:36.3      7:22/K
    1386    Julie- Ann Kocsis                 Gotta B Fit          2878    32   F             1:13:37.6      7:22/K
    1387    Dominique McConnell                                    3039    26   F             1:13:38.2      7:22/K
    1388    Mike Fittler                      Gotta B Fit          2545    38   M             1:13:38.2      7:22/K
    1389    Helen Loader                                           2958    41   F             1:13:39.2      7:22/K
    1390    Noel Hoelscher                    O-I Glass Brisbane   2732    59   M             1:13:40.2      7:22/K
    1391    Kerri Witt                        Brisbane Run Squad   3792    38   F             1:13:42.2      7:22/K
    1392    Dagmar Ryan                                            3417    53   F             1:13:43.2      7:22/K
    1393    Neil Silversides                                       3485    42   M             1:13:46.2      7:18/K
    1394    Margaret Lewis                                         2937    47   F             1:13:51.2      7:23/K
    1395    Lorna Clarke                                           2315    31   F             1:13:53.2      7:23/K
    1396    Giuseppe Strati                   Lazy Runner          3564    48   M             1:13:59.2      7:19/K
    1397    Megan Cusack                                           2401    34   F             1:14:00.8      7:24/K
    1398    John Richards                                          3361    64   M             1:14:01.2      7:24/K
    1399    Di Cranshaw                                            2373    44   F             1:14:04.0      7:24/K
    1400    Catherine Pearce                                       3261    47   F             1:14:04.0      7:18/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    1401    Dianne Airey                                           2006    39   F             1:14:09.0      7:25/K
    1402    Kim Bui                           Flight Centre        2240    25   M             1:14:11.0      7:25/K
    1403    Andrew Lamb                                            2902    31   M             1:14:16.9      7:19/K
    1404    Joy Walsh                                              3710    47   F             1:14:17.5      7:25/K
    1405    Madonna Chambers                                       2294    50   F             1:14:17.9      7:26/K
    1406    Phil Bamber                       Rio Tinto            2071    31   M             1:14:18.5      7:20/K
    1407    Vanessa Raward                                         3329    33   F             1:14:20.5      7:26/K
    1408    Gail Patterson                    Southpine Striders   3255    44   F             1:14:26.7      7:27/K
    1409    David Waldron                                          3693    43   M             1:14:27.6      7:27/K
    1410    Nick Cusack                                            2399    36   M             1:14:30.7      7:21/K
    1411    Thy Nguyen                                             3177    26   F             1:14:31.6      7:19/K
    1412    Robyn Davis                                            2424    35   F             1:14:32.0      7:27/K
    1413    Unknown Partic.                                        4157    99   M             1:14:36.7      7:28/K
    1414    Gene Tyson                        SmartACEs            3658    33   M             1:14:37.4      7:28/K
    1415    Krystal-Ice Slater                                     3494    15   F             1:14:40.9      7:28/K
    1416    Chi Bui                                                2239    29   F             1:14:41.3      7:28/K
    1417    Genevieve Johnston                Minter Ellison       2814    30   F             1:14:43.0      7:28/K
    1418    Allan Devine                                           3874    49   M             1:14:43.9      7:25/K
    1419    luke wildman                                           3764    44   M             1:14:44.3      7:20/K
    1420    Christine Ford                                         2566    21   F             1:14:45.7      7:29/K
    1421    Terry Chang                       Club 28.3            2300    27   M             1:14:46.1      7:21/K
    1422    Lisa Barrie                                            2086    33   F             1:14:46.3      7:29/K
    1423    Paul Betti                                             2134    45   M             1:14:52.0      7:24/K
    1424    meg vann                                               3674    44   F             1:14:55.0      7:30/K
    1425    Joel Regenstreif                                       4184    42   M             1:14:56.4      7:30/K
    1426    Ross Hodson                                            2731    52   M             1:15:01.0      7:30/K
    1427    Jayde Taylor                                           3598    23   F             1:15:04.0      7:30/K
    1428    Kate Moore                                             3139    13   F             1:15:04.0      7:30/K
    1429    Michelle Woods                                         4149    41   F             1:15:05.0      7:28/K
    1430    Nygerie Molloy                                         3130    61   F             1:15:06.0      7:31/K
    1431    JODIE MORRISON                                         4187    38   F             1:15:11.0      7:31/K
    1432    Megan Anderson                                         2038    39   F             1:15:14.0      7:31/K
    1433    Natalie Hitchon                                        2726    39   F             1:15:14.0      7:31/K
    1434    tania embrey                                           2509    33   F             1:15:14.3      7:31/K
    1435    Chanpaseuth Bell                                       2111    30   F             1:15:15.9      7:29/K
    1436    Denise Boyd                                            2188    48   F             1:15:16.4      7:32/K
    1437    Carl Boundy                       Not Sure             2181    25   M             1:15:17.8      7:23/K
    1438    Marian Ophof                                           3221    49   F             1:15:23.8      7:31/K
    1439    Murray Reed                                            3341    37   M             1:15:33.8      7:33/K
    1440    Regie Estabillo                   QGC Subsurface Deve  2517    27   M             1:15:35.2      7:34/K
    1441    Kasey Clarke                                           2318    25   F             1:15:37.5      7:34/K
    1442    Cassie Mills                                           3114    22   F             1:15:37.5      7:33/K
    1443    Kathleen Wild                                          3763    22   F             1:15:38.3      7:34/K
    1444    Michelle Johansen                                      2802    45   F             1:15:39.4      7:34/K
    1445    Leonarda (Nardi Lofaro                                 2965    28   F             1:15:40.3      7:34/K
    1446    Raelene Garvey                                         2594    33   F             1:15:47.4      7:33/K
    1447    Uyen Luong                                             2976    34   F             1:15:56.5      7:35/K
    1448    Nhi Le                                                 2917    27   F             1:15:56.8      7:35/K
    1449    Sean Pidcock                      O-I Glass Brisbane   3280    27   M             1:16:02.5      7:36/K
    1450    Sue Gordon                                             2619    48   F             1:16:07.5      7:37/K
    1451    Roba Rayan                                             3467    16   F             1:16:07.9      7:37/K
    1452    Bonnie Chan                                            2296    27   F             1:16:12.4      7:29/K
    1453    Rachel Heise                                           2703    27   F             1:16:16.4      7:31/K
    1454    Luke Howard                                            3365    34   M             1:16:17.8      7:31/K
    1455    Allan Miles                                            3106    62   M             1:16:19.4      7:38/K
    1456    Karin Saulters                                         3440    39   F             1:16:23.4      7:32/K
    1457    Donna Gray                                             2630    30   F             1:16:28.3      7:39/K
    1458    Kathy Livermore                                        2953    35   F             1:16:41.0      7:40/K
    1459    Anna Tynan                                             3656    29   F             1:16:44.0      7:40/K
    1460    Alayne Tipper                                          3621    40   F             1:16:45.0      7:35/K
    1461    Julie McPhail                                          4155    51   F             1:16:48.8      7:40/K
    1462    Linda Cornacchia                                       2349    29   F             1:16:49.5      7:41/K
    1463    Samantha Mitchell                                      3122    44   F             1:16:49.8      7:41/K
    1464    Brian Kolb                                             2881    10   M             1:16:49.8      7:41/K
    1465    Janine Hughes                     Rode runners         2758    45   F             1:16:58.1      7:42/K
    1466    Carley Vroom                      WorleyParsons        3685    27   F             1:16:59.0      7:42/K
    1467    Cheryl Bromage                                         2216    41   F             1:17:01.3      7:41/K
    1468    Kate Droney                                            2479    25   F             1:17:02.9      7:42/K
    1469    Annaleise Greiner                                      4147    22   F             1:17:05.0      7:43/K
    1470    Caroline Blewer                                        2161    31   F             1:17:05.1      7:37/K
    1471    Peter Kolb                                             2882    41   M             1:17:06.7      7:43/K
    1472    holly whatmore                                         3743    32   F             1:17:07.6      7:43/K
    1473    Tiffany Sharp                                          3473    42   F             1:17:09.6      7:43/K
    1474    Tania Moore                                            3895    41   F             1:17:11.7      7:43/K
    1475    Karryn Gresty                     AMI                  2638    44   F             1:17:12.6      7:43/K
    1476    Amber Neal                                             3170    29   F             1:17:13.8      7:43/K
    1477    Jocelyn Engle                                          2514    27   F             1:17:14.3      7:42/K
    1478    Corrie Davel                                           2419    54   M             1:17:17.0      7:44/K
    1479    Jody Crane                                             2372    45   F             1:17:17.0      7:44/K
    1480    Emma Herbert                      Xcentuate            2712    28   F             1:17:19.2      7:44/K
    1481    Theresa Anderson                                       2035    55   F             1:17:25.5      7:45/K
    1482    Helen Maney                                            2994    32   F             1:17:26.4      7:43/K
    1483    Anna Woolcock                     QGC Subsurface Deve  3811    28   F             1:17:33.7      7:45/K
    1484    Sally Traynor                     Traynor driving sch  3633    61   F             1:17:35.8      7:45/K
    1485    Jeanette Pohlman                                       3289    45   F             1:17:38.7      7:46/K
    1486    Wendy Bradford                                         2195    37   F             1:17:41.4      7:46/K
    1487    Ian Bradford                                           2194    42   M             1:17:42.4      7:46/K
    1488    HAIDA LUKE                                             2975    39   F             1:17:52.4      7:41/K
    1489    Mick Fletcher                                          2555    46   M             1:17:55.4      7:48/K
    1490    Robyn Fletcher                                         2556    35   F             1:17:56.2      7:48/K
    1491    Debbie Forbes                                          3892    50   F             1:18:06.3      7:49/K
    1492    Nadyne Seow                                            3469    26   F             1:18:10.1      7:49/K
    1493    Emma Wasley                       Flight Centre        3723    24   F             1:18:10.4      7:43/K
    1494    Judy O'Sullivan                                        3226    55   F             1:18:14.1      7:49/K
    1495    Susanne Meilenbrock                                    3085    47   F             1:18:21.2      7:50/K
    1496    Jason Bertschinger                                     2133    12   M             1:18:22.8      7:50/K
    1497    Dianna Lawrence                                        2915    27   F             1:18:36.4      7:52/K
    1498    Jess Hudson                                            2757    20   F             1:18:40.0      7:52/K
    1499    Claire Jasudasen                                       2792    25   F             1:18:41.2      7:52/K
    1500    Deborah Day                                            2429    47   F             1:18:41.7      7:52/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    1501    Susan Slater                                           3493    52   F             1:18:43.9      7:52/K
    1502    Dawn Silversides                                       3486    41   F             1:19:18.9      7:52/K
    1503    Kym Balke                                              2069    44   F             1:19:36.9      7:58/K
    1504    Catherine Killen                                       2861    38   F             1:19:40.9      7:57/K
    1505    Cherie Warwick                                         3721    35   F             1:19:50.9      7:58/K
    1506    Peter Gabites                                          2585    55   M             1:19:53.3      7:59/K
    1507    Rebecca Fortescue                                      2571    33   F             1:19:56.7      8:00/K
    1508    wendy kerr                                             2854    39   F             1:19:59.7      8:00/K
    1509    karen manley                                           2997    49   F             1:20:01.3      7:55/K
    1510    Liz Upham                                              3661    47   F             1:20:03.6      8:00/K
    1511    Donna Duncan                                           2484    37   F             1:20:11.6      8:01/K
    1512    Paul Duke                         Minter Ellison       2482    26   M             1:20:19.7      8:02/K
    1513    Marion Lucht                                           4170    49   F             1:20:20.1      8:02/K
    1514    Sylvia CHEUNG                                          2307    24   F             1:20:21.0      8:02/K
    1515    Deborah Humphreys                                      4191    52   F             1:20:21.4      8:02/K
    1516    Megan Humphreys                                        4192    28   F             1:20:25.1      8:02/K
    1517    Coline Zeuschner                                       3835    26   F             1:20:32.1      8:01/K
    1518    Damien Guivarra                   Silver Chef          2643    37   M             1:20:52.7      8:05/K
    1519    Karlee Gooding                                         2616    29   F             1:20:54.2      8:05/K
    1520    Yvonne Wynter                                          3816    26   F             1:21:03.7      8:02/K
    1521    hannah daniel                                          2415    16   F             1:21:27.1      8:09/K
    1522    leah daniel                                            2414    18   F             1:21:30.6      8:09/K
    1523    Anne Evans                                             4009    59   F             1:21:31.0      8:07/K
    1524    Ryan Doyle                                             2474    33   M             1:21:38.4      8:10/K
    1525    Susan Wilkins                     Flight Centre        3768    31   F             1:21:54.0      8:11/K
    1526    Jodi Walton                       Flight Centre        3713    32   F             1:21:56.0      8:11/K
    1527    Anita Zorzetto                    Minter Ellison       3838    23   F             1:22:02.0      8:12/K
    1528    Mandy Andrews                                          2039    35   F             1:22:03.9      8:12/K
    1529    Kelly Wicks                                            3759    43   F             1:22:26.1      8:15/K
    1530    Alexandra Clarke                  Lazy Runner          2317    27   F             1:23:00.1      8:18/K
    1531    Daniel Retchless                  Queensland Rail      3356    34   M             1:23:04.1      8:18/K
    1532    Maryse Bourgault                  Vision Personal Tra  3905    31   F             1:23:07.1      8:19/K
    1533    Gareth Marshall                                        3011    31   M             1:23:15.1      8:20/K
    1534    Natalie O'Brien                                        3199    45   F             1:23:17.1      8:20/K
    1535    Susan Retchless                   Queensland Rail      3357    34   F             1:23:25.1      8:21/K
    1536    Brooke Kilogy                                          4015    31   F             1:23:26.3      8:16/K
    1537    Therese Engeler                   Bayside runners and  2513    51   F             1:23:34.0      8:21/K
    1538    karen lynch                       bayside runners      2980    50   F             1:23:34.1      8:21/K
    1539    Mary Bayly                                             2101    47   F             1:23:34.3      8:21/K
    1540    Helen White                                            3750    59   F             1:23:37.3      8:22/K
    1541    Rebecca Summerville               Xstract              3571    22   F             1:23:41.0      8:22/K
    1542    Samantha Booth                                         2176    21   F             1:24:53.0      8:26/K
    1543    Jeanette Brew                                          2210    47   F             1:24:58.3      8:30/K
    1544    Lisa Oldham                                            3211    24   F             1:25:08.5      8:31/K
    1545    Suzi Scholey                                           3451    37   F             1:25:15.1      8:32/K
    1546    Lisa Hurry                                             4018    39   F             1:25:19.1      8:32/K
    1547    Jennifer McGuinness                                    3058    63   F             1:25:21.2      8:32/K
    1548    Amanda Mason                                           3017    33   F             1:25:25.7      8:33/K
    1549    Jacinta Salu                                           3428    17   F             1:25:44.6      8:34/K
    1550    Marina Izatt                                           2781    51   F             1:26:10.8      8:30/K
    1551    Kim Erickson                                           2516    41   F             1:26:24.4      8:31/K
    1552    Nadine Morris                                          3149    38   F             1:26:40.8      8:40/K
    1553    John Case                                              2286    63   M             1:26:41.7      8:40/K
    1554    Duane Cottee                                           2356    29   M             1:26:49.6      8:41/K
    1555    Jenny Mason                                            3016    36   F             1:27:03.9      8:42/K
    1556    Leisa Edwards                                          2497    39   F             1:27:16.9      8:43/K
    1557    Annie Lane                                             2908    33   F             1:27:18.1      8:44/K
    1558    Valerie Bradley                                        2196    39   F             1:27:40.2      8:46/K
    1559    Anastasia Melov                                        3087    33   F             1:27:40.2      8:46/K
    1560    James Wray-Brown                                       8800    37   M             1:28:01.6      8:48/K
    1561    Sheena Harris                     Lazy Runner          2675    51   F             1:28:06.5      8:41/K
    1562    Tracey Veivers                                         8756    41   F             1:28:17.4      8:50/K
    1563    Sally Wotley                      YMCA Happy Mums      8799    32   F             1:28:42.0      8:52/K
    1564    Kathryn Leggett                   Qscan                5382    38   F             1:28:42.6      8:52/K
    1565    Michael Patrick Watts                                  3727    68   M             1:29:13.5      8:51/K
    1566    Jason Waugh                                            8773    38   M             1:29:15.0      8:56/K
    1567    Sharon Salu                                            3427    50   F             1:29:19.1      8:56/K
    1568    Myra Sefuiva                                           3466    43   F             1:29:22.4      8:54/K
    1569    Dany Giguere                      Cat Mousses in Aust  2602    41   F             1:29:25.8      8:57/K
    1570    Isabelle Bourassa                 Cat Mousses in Aust  2183    38   F             1:29:26.4      8:57/K
    1571    Pam Steytler                                           3548    33   F             1:29:57.2      9:00/K
    1572    Kathy Hardy                                            2669    32   F             1:31:15.0      9:08/K
    1573    Angela Lin                        Club 28.3            2945    29   F             1:31:16.5      9:00/K
    1574    Briohny Cuskelly                                       2405    34   F             1:31:57.9      9:12/K
    1575    Genevieve Moore                                        3878    17   F             1:31:58.4      9:12/K
    1576    Stephen Bird                                           3340    53   M             1:32:29.3      9:15/K
    1577    Michelle Moore                                         3877    49   F             1:32:32.7      9:15/K
    1578    Sara Bird                                              2144    26   F             1:32:32.8      9:15/K
    1579    Tina Fiegel                                            2535    62   F             1:32:47.5      9:17/K
    1580    Melissa Gilbert                                        2603    29   F             1:34:54.0      9:29/K
    1581    Andy Ng                           Club 28.3            3175    32   M             1:35:10.0      9:23/K
    1582    Rebecca Smith                                          3503    31   F             1:36:22.0      9:31/K
    1583    Carly Reimers                                          3347    36   F             1:36:22.5      9:38/K
    1584    Karen Johnston                                         2817    31   F             1:36:41.0      9:35/K
    1585    Paula Johnston                                         2815    29   F             1:36:41.1      9:35/K
    1586    Winni Yang                        Club 28.3            3818    29   F             1:42:29.0     10:07/K
    1587    Zvina Luke                        Club 28.3            2974    30   F             1:42:29.1     10:07/K
    1588    Sharyn Blake                                           2155    43   F             1:43:01.0     10:18/K
    1589    Lesley Forde                      Lu's Lot             2567    60   F             1:43:09.0     10:14/K
    1590    Louise SMIT                       Lu's Lot             3498    53   F             1:43:09.1     10:14/K
    1591    Pauline Ho                        Club 28.3            2728    23   F             1:43:25.0     10:13/K
    1592    Desmond Wong                      Club 28.3            3798    27   M             1:43:25.1     10:13/K
    1593    Eduard Moya                       Gorg Trail           3155    36   M             1:44:31.0     10:27/K
    1594    Kim Hope                                               4164    26   F             1:45:10.0     10:30/K
    1595    Betty Hope                                             4165    58   F             1:45:10.5     10:30/K
    1596    wendy mason                                            3015    62   F             1:56:45.0     11:41/K



 

intraining Kids 1km Challenge

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
       1    Katrina Robinson                                       9309    10   F                3:16.1      3:16/K
       2    Adam Fogg                                              8995    12   M                3:19.2      3:19/K
       3    Romani Beckingsale                                     9632    10   F                3:44.7      3:44/K
       4    Lara Crouch                                            9630     9   F                3:45.0      3:45/K
       5    Esther Mann                                            9039    10   F                3:47.8      3:47/K
       6    Kate Riethmuller                                       9071     9   F                3:54.8      3:54/K
       7    Cory Eglinton                                          8993     8   M                3:54.8      3:54/K
       8    Zoe Manning                                            9670     9   F                3:59.5      3:59/K
       9    Isabella Gordon                                        8999     8   F                3:59.7      3:59/K
      10    Unknown Partic.                                        9655    99   M                4:00.7      4:00/K
      11    Hamish Andersen                                        8816     8   M                4:00.7      4:00/K
      12    Bayley Judson                                          9025     8   M                4:03.7      4:03/K
      13    Harry Rigby                                            9404    9    M                4:05.9      4:05/K
      14    Griffin Kelly                                          9030     7   M                4:06.7      4:06/K
      15    Mhairi Webster                                         9346    11   F                4:10.0      4:10/K
      16    Finny Tapp                                             9321     8   M                4:15.0      4:15/K
      17    Jack Kelly                                             9029     9   M                4:15.0      4:15/K
      18    Jessica Mann                                           9040     9   F                4:16.0      4:16/K
      19    Dylan Kruck                                            9032     8   M                4:16.0      4:16/K
      20    Caleb Bragg                                            8976     7   M                4:16.0      4:16/K
      21    marcus von rausch                                      9340     8   M                4:18.0      4:18/K
      22    Taylor Bonifant                                        8971     4   F                4:18.0      4:18/K
      23    Lachlan Adamson                                        9384     8   M                4:20.0      4:20/K
      24    Will Hynes                                             9660     7   M                4:20.4      4:20/K
      25    Nicholas Muir                                          9662     7   M                4:22.0      4:22/K
      26    Johanna Andersen                                       8815    11   F                4:22.8      4:22/K
      27    Frederic Fery                     singlet given        8994    41   M                4:23.3      4:23/K
      28    Michael Blaga                                          8967     9   M                4:23.3      4:23/K
      29    Amy Riethmuller                                        9306     7   F                4:24.3      4:24/K
      30    Charlotte Alexander                                    8814     6   F                4:25.3      4:25/K
      31    Sarah Bonifant                                         8970     5   F                4:26.7      4:26/K
      32    Ella Brucklacher                                       8980     8   F                4:27.7      4:27/K
      33    Jami Bonifant                                          8969     7   F                4:29.7      4:29/K
      34    Edie Tapp                                              9322    11   F                4:30.7      4:30/K
      35    Devon BELL                                             8966     7   F                4:31.8      4:31/K
      36    Luke Cameron                                           8984     8   M                4:32.8      4:32/K
      37    Edward Backstrom                                       8819     9   M                4:33.7      4:33/K
      38    Eliza Watson                                           9456    10   F                4:33.8      4:33/K
      39    Hagen Brucklacher                                      8981     7   F                4:34.0      4:34/K
      40    Robert Francis                                         9625    10   M                4:36.2      4:36/K
      41    Abbey Waddington                                       9342     7   F                4:36.3      4:36/K
      42    James Alexander                                        9405     5   M                4:36.4      4:36/K
      43    Jett Webber                       Wii Not Fit          9345     9   M                4:38.8      4:38/K
      44    Cailie Burke                                           8982    10   F                4:39.2      4:39/K
      45    Lani Raghavan                                          9070     7   F                4:41.1      4:41/K
      46    Alan Cawthorn                                          9430    38   M                4:42.4      4:42/K
      47    Nathaniel Whitehouse                                   9643     7   M                4:42.7      4:42/K
      48    Laura Buttner                                          8983     7   F                4:42.8      4:42/K
      49    Harriet Backstrom                                      8818    10   F                4:43.1      4:43/K
      50    ethan johnson                                          9019     8   M                4:43.8      4:43/K
      51    BILLY TOGHER                                           9333     9   M                4:44.1      4:44/K
      52    Cooper Prestridge                                      9066     6   M                4:44.6      4:44/K
      53    Unknown Partic.                                        9449    99   M                4:47.6      4:47/K
      54    Harry Sellwood                                         9314     0   M                4:47.9      4:47/K
      55    Grace Barrett                                          8822     9   F                4:47.9      4:47/K
      56    Liam Querido                                           9067     9   M                4:51.1      4:51/K
      57    Lachlan Harding                                        9005     6   M                4:52.4      4:52/K
      58    Patrick Weeding                                        9347     7   M                4:52.9      4:52/K
      59    Jonathan Oliver                   Brisbane Run Squad   9057    10   M                4:53.9      4:53/K
      60    Elizabeth Judson                                       9026     9   F                4:55.9      4:55/K
      61    Ella Scanlon                                           9311     8   F                4:55.9      4:55/K
      62    Ashlee McGuigan                                        9047     8   F                5:01.5      5:01/K
      63    Daria Bramley                                          8978     6   F                5:01.6      5:01/K
      64    Kaleah Scanlon                                         9310    10   F                5:01.6      5:01/K
      65    Jillian Cuskelly                                       8989     9   F                5:02.6      5:02/K
      66    James Leader                                           9609     9   F                5:03.2      5:03/K
      67    Ruby White                                             9348     9   F                5:03.3      5:03/K
      68    Hamish Goodwin                                         9435     7   M                5:03.9      5:03/K
      69    Charlotte Hamann                                       9003    10   F                5:05.0      5:05/K
      70    Olivia Bradford                                        8973     9   F                5:05.4      5:05/K
      71    William Lawrence                                       9033     9   M                5:06.4      5:06/K
      72    Unknown Partic.                                        9653    99   M                5:09.3      5:09/K
      73    Annaliece Cullen                                       8988     8   F                5:10.2      5:10/K
      74    Malaak Seleem                                          9650     8   F                5:16.2      5:16/K
      75    William Hulcombe                                       9014     5   M                5:17.6      5:17/K
      76    Ali Nasr                                               9438     7   M                5:18.3      5:18/K
      77    Braden Querido                                         9068     6   M                5:18.7      5:18/K
      78    Lucy Johnston                                          9021    11   F                5:19.6      5:19/K
      79    Helene Hamann                                          9004     8   F                5:21.4      5:21/K
      80    Ava Seton                         Roberts-Seton-Lonsd  9318     6   F                5:24.1      5:24/K
      81    Tayla Dooley                                           8990     7   F                5:24.2      5:24/K
      82    Hamish Goodwin                                         9406     5   M                5:28.4      5:28/K
      83    Charlotte Duncan                                       8991     6   F                5:28.9      5:28/K
      84    Tahlia Cammack                                         8985    10   F                5:28.9      5:28/K
      85    Casey Hayes                                            9008     9   F                5:30.9      5:30/K
      86    Chelsea Wray-Brown                                     9365     6   F                5:31.3      5:31/K
      87    Bethany Parker                                         9058     9   F                5:32.9      5:32/K
      88    Tom Gillett                                            8996     5   M                5:35.7      5:35/K
      89    Emily Gilmore                                          8997     6   F                5:37.1      5:37/K
      90    Lily Sellwood                                          9313    10   F                5:37.1      5:37/K
      91    Harvey Cramb                                           9387     6   M                5:38.3      5:38/K
      92    Ben Hooper                                             9013     7   M                5:40.7      5:40/K
      93    Kai Bramley                                            8977     8   M                5:41.7      5:41/K
      94    Aanika Bray                       Toowoomba Road Runn  8979     5   F                5:42.5      5:42/K
      95    Lily Appelman                     Fit Room Personal T  8817     9   F                5:43.6      5:43/K
      96    Brynn Williams                                         9355     5   M                5:46.2      5:46/K
      97    Caitlin Williams                                       9354     8   F                5:46.5      5:46/K
      98    Dylan Patterson                                        9061     8   M                5:46.6      5:46/K
      99    Reuben Wolski                                          9360     6   M                5:47.4      5:47/K
     100    Julie Blaga                                            8968     6   F                5:49.6      5:49/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     101    Xavier Veivers Brown                                   9339     4   M                5:50.4      5:50/K
     102    Oscar McIntyre                                         9048     5   M                5:51.1      5:51/K
     103    Unknown Partic.                                        9610    99   M                5:51.6      5:51/K
     104    William Thynne                                         9327     7   M                5:52.2      5:52/K
     105    Joseph Thynne                                          9332     5   M                5:53.2      5:53/K
     106    Hamish McEwan                                          9044     9   M                5:54.2      5:54/K
     107    Connor Eaton                                           8992     8   M                5:55.2      5:55/K
     108    Ella NIcholas                                          9055     8   F                5:56.2      5:56/K
     109    Daisy White                                            9349     7   F                5:56.2      5:56/K
     110    Sam Withers                                            9356     6   M                5:58.2      5:58/K
     111    Unknown Partic.                                        9414    99   M                5:58.5      5:58/K
     112    Monique Judson                                         9027     5   F                5:58.5      5:58/K
     113    Kiran Patel                                            9060     5   M                6:00.0      6:00/K
     114    Travis GRAHAM                                          9000     6   M                6:00.6      6:00/K
     115    Isabel Leggett                    Qscan                9035     6   F                6:03.0      6:03/K
     116    Lachlan Henry                                          9012     4   M                6:06.0      6:06/K
     117    Emily Lucas                                            9037     8   F                6:08.0      6:08/K
     118    Oscar Bradford                                         8972    10   M                6:09.6      6:09/K
     119    Sally Wotley                      YMCA Happy Mums      9363    32   F                6:11.1      6:11/K
     120    George White                                           9350     5   M                6:11.6      6:11/K
     121    Sophie Leggett                    Qscan                9034     8   F                6:12.0      6:12/K
     122    Erin Murphy                                            9051     8   F                6:14.6      6:14/K
     123    Fletcher Bradford                                      8975     4   M                6:15.6      6:15/K
     124    Lukas Josipovic                   Home Electronics     9023     5   M                6:19.2      6:19/K
     125    Elena Josipovic                   Home Electronics     9022     7   F                6:19.4      6:19/K
     126    Ben Watson                                             9455     6   M                6:22.0      6:22/K
     127    Jude Seton                        Roberts-Seton-Lonsd  9316     5   M                6:22.8      6:22/K
     128    Katherine Withers                                      9661     4   F                6:23.0      6:23/K
     129    Elsie Bradford                                         8974     5   F                6:23.7      6:23/K
     130    Will Heath                        Team Heath           9009     4   M                6:25.6      6:25/K
     131    Julia Joubert                                          9024     6   F                6:26.1      6:26/K
     132    Jemfer Lubke                                           9418     5   F                6:27.5      6:27/K
     133    Charlotte Spargo                                       9431     5   F                6:28.1      6:28/K
     134    Phoebe McEwan                                          9045     7   F                6:28.4      6:28/K
     135    Charlotte Tattersall                                   9324     5   F                6:29.1      6:29/K
     136    Samuel Hyne                                            9017     5   M                6:30.8      6:30/K
     137    Bryce Murphy                                           9049     6   M                6:30.9      6:30/K
     138    Millie Williams                                        9352     4   F                6:30.9      6:30/K
     139    liam hegarty                                           9011     4   M                6:41.4      6:41/K
     140    Jacob Murphy                                           9050     8   M                6:41.5      6:41/K
     141    Lara Bailey                                            8820     6   F                6:41.7      6:41/K
     142    Eliana Jones                                           9616     5   F                6:45.1      6:45/K
     143    Joshua Newnes                                          9053     5   M                6:46.9      6:46/K
     144    Jessica Hulcombs                                       9652     5   F                6:49.8      6:49/K
     145    Mikaela Hines                     Brisbane Run Squad   9052     3   F                6:50.4      6:50/K
     146    Unknown Partic.                                        9460    99   M                6:54.1      6:54/K
     147    Elise Greenbaum                                        9001     6   F                7:01.3      7:01/K
     148    Ashlee Basford                                         8824     6   F                7:02.5      7:02/K
     149    Darcy Basford                                          8965     4   F                7:02.7      7:02/K
     150    Maxwell Wonhof                                         9361     4   M                7:03.0      7:03/K
     151    Lauren Guppy                      Intraining           9002     4   F                7:04.0      7:04/K
     152    Nicola Varnfield                                       9338    11   F                7:08.7      7:08/K
     153    Tessie Leader                                          9611     4   F                7:09.8      7:09/K
     154    Emily Kren                                             9031     6   F                7:11.8      7:11/K
     155    Sophie Watson                                          9454     8   F                7:15.4      7:15/K
     156    Unknown Partic.                                        9416    99   M                7:15.9      7:15/K
     157    Zoe Mekhurst                                           9450     4   F                7:17.2      7:17/K
     158    Caitlin Gilmore                                        8998     4   F                7:23.2      7:23/K
     159    Georgia Querido                                        9069     4   F                7:24.7      7:24/K
     160    Ryan Cichocki                                          8987     2   M                7:26.1      7:26/K
     161    Hannah Piper                      The Jals             9063     5   F                7:44.2      7:44/K
     162    George Plusnin                    Plusnin Panthers     9065     3   M                7:49.6      7:49/K
     163    Angus Leggett                     Qscan                9036     3   M                7:56.6      7:56/K
     164    Alexis Hulcombe                                        9015     3   F                8:04.0      8:04/K
     165    Matthew Reed                                           9631     4   M                8:11.0      8:11/K
     166    Zara Heath                        Team Heath           9010     2   F                8:51.9      8:51/K
     167    Zac Piper                         The Jals             9064     3   M                9:30.1      9:30/K
     168    Bailey O'Connor                                        9056     4   M                9:44.3      9:44/K
     169    Ella Taylor                                            9325     5   F               10:06.1     10:06/K