intraining Event Management

Twilight Running Festival 2011 intraining 3km Run/Walk

Twilight Running Festival 2011 intraining 3km Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

March 20, 2011


Results provided by: intraining Event Management
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
       1    ryo tsukui                                             9437    33   M                9:50.7      3:17/K
       2    David Tong                                             9383    13   M                9:55.8      3:18/K
       3    Matthew Couper                                         9617    30   M               10:00.0      3:20/K
       4    Riley Kelly                                            5361    13   M               10:20.0      3:27/K
       5    Tom Verdich                       Team McGrath Nicol   8757    24   M               10:28.0      3:29/K
       6    Nicholas Rewald                                        9658    17   M               10:38.1      3:33/K
       7    Jacob Bragg                                            5069    10   M               10:38.3      3:33/K
       8    Lachlan Johnston                                       9020    18   M               10:48.0      3:36/K
       9    Helen Baade                                            5023    16   F               10:48.9      3:36/K
      10    Ben Drew                                               5212    13   M               11:02.3      3:41/K
      11    Caitlin McQUILKIN-BELL                                 5499    13   F               11:06.0      3:42/K
      12    Lachlan Weier                                          8776    12   M               11:38.5      3:53/K
      13    Chris Knox                        Team McGrath Nicol   5372    22   M               11:46.0      3:55/K
      14    Sam Bennett                                            5048    12   M               11:49.3      3:56/K
      15    Nick Young                        Team McGrath Nicol   8809    23   M               11:51.9      3:57/K
      16    lucy arnold                                            5015    14   F               11:52.0      3:57/K
      17    Rene Mueller                                           9615    30   M               11:56.2      3:59/K
      18    Prudence Weller                                        9628    13   F               12:06.9      4:02/K
      19    Robert Guglielmi                                       9372    38   M               12:08.2      4:03/K
      20    india williams                                         8784    11   F               12:10.8      4:03/K
      21    Max Weller                                             9627    11   M               12:11.6      4:04/K
      22    nick quinn                                             5915    27   M               12:14.3      4:05/K
      23    Tim Lobban                                             5402    26   M               12:16.9      4:05/K
      24    LUCINDA CROUCH                                         5160    11   F               12:25.4      4:08/K
      25    Tyra Evans                                             5231    26   F               12:29.6      4:10/K
      26    Campbell ASTON                                         5018     9   M               12:35.1      4:12/K
      27    lulu pullar                                            9378    12   F               12:42.9      4:14/K
      28    Alexa Dawson                                           5176    13   F               12:44.8      4:15/K
      29    Mia Blundell                      Border Striders      5058    11   F               12:45.2      4:15/K
      30    Lauren Kelly                                           5358    13   F               12:45.4      4:15/K
      31    Isobel Kelly                                           5362    13   F               12:48.1      4:16/K
      32    Clare Donker                                           5206    15   F               12:51.6      4:17/K
      33    Kirstin Shadbolt                                       5957    12   F               12:53.3      4:18/K
      34    Lucy Cameron                                           5117    14   F               13:00.1      4:20/K
      35    Gabrielle Wehr                                         9428     9   F               13:00.1      4:20/K
      36    Jamie Livingstone                                      5394    11   M               13:00.7      4:20/K
      37    Jack Charalambous                                      5138    34   M               13:02.2      4:19/K
      38    Declan Kelly                                           5364    10   M               13:02.7      4:21/K
      39    Katie Clow                                             9640    13   F               13:05.4      4:22/K
      40    Colin Clow                                             9641    44   M               13:08.0      4:23/K
      41    Alexandra Clements                Border Striders      5147    12   F               13:11.7      4:24/K
      42    Nicholas Rush                                          5939     9   M               13:12.3      4:23/K
      43    John Burdfield                    Shedfit Personal Tr  5100    45   M               13:19.4      4:26/K
      44    Renee Hagel                       Wii Not Fit          5274    29   F               13:21.7      4:27/K
      45    Jack Cameron                                           5113    14   M               13:21.8      4:27/K
      46    Lydia Pointon                                          5888    13   F               13:24.0      4:27/K
      47    Nikki Johnston                                         5331    16   F               13:25.6      4:28/K
      48    Unknown Partic.                                        9657    99   M               13:27.3      4:29/K
      49    Sam Johnston                                           5332     8   M               13:29.3      4:29/K
      50    scott martin                                           9425    28   M               13:34.6      4:31/K
      51    Louis Barrett                                          5030    11   M               13:36.3      4:32/K
      52    hermieny johnson                                       5327    13   F               13:37.8      4:32/K
      53    Harrison Biggs                    DL Fitness           5051    10   M               13:39.0      4:33/K
      54    Inga Savage                                            5944    55   F               13:40.1      4:33/K
      55    ANNIE GYNTHER                                          5271    12   F               13:44.2      4:35/K
      56    James Bartlett                                         9451    13   M               13:47.1      4:36/K
      57    Oliver Plusnin                    Plusnin Panthers     5884     8   M               13:48.2      4:36/K
      58    Reece Wicks                                            8782    13   M               13:49.2      4:36/K
      59    Ben Gillett                                            5266     8   M               13:52.2      4:36/K
      60    Kristen Harding                                        5282    13   F               14:03.2      4:41/K
      61    Jessica Bennett                                        5049    10   F               14:03.2      4:41/K
      62    Lewis Cammack                                          5121     8   M               14:04.2      4:41/K
      63    Danielle Burdfield                Shedfit Personal Tr  5102     8   F               14:09.7      4:43/K
      64    Jai Coker                                              5150     9   M               14:12.9      4:44/K
      65    Sam Duncan                        QBI Runners          5215     9   M               14:20.1      4:47/K
      66    Cameron Taylor                    Bead-Azzled Beads P  8715    14   M               14:27.1      4:49/K
      67    Tom Carroll                       Carroll Family       5131    10   M               14:29.1      4:50/K
      68    Joshua Lester                                          5388    15   M               14:30.1      4:47/K
      69    Mark Francis                                           5250    36   M               14:30.4      4:50/K
      70    Jenny Reedman                                          5924    46   F               14:31.1      4:50/K
      71    Lachlan Topfer                                         8734     8   M               14:34.2      4:51/K
      72    Aemelia Riley                                          9656     9   F               14:36.0      4:52/K
      73    Jacob Simpson                                          5976    12   M               14:43.7      4:53/K
      74    Laura Plusnin                     Plusnin Panthers     5883    11   F               14:49.2      4:56/K
      75    Patrick Carroll                   Carroll Family       5130    13   M               14:53.0      4:58/K
      76    Shaun Wimpenny                                         8792    17   M               14:54.3      4:58/K
      77    Gus Gannon                        Team intraining      5255     7   M               14:55.8      4:58/K
      78    Sophie Hynes                                           9373    10   F               14:57.3      4:59/K
      79    Jenny Xie                         Overells             8805    20   F               14:59.3      5:00/K
      80    Emma Hooper                                            5303    11   F               15:01.4      5:00/K
      81    Glenn Bain                                             5024    42   M               15:01.6      5:00/K
      82    Louisa Scott-Young                                     5956    11   F               15:02.3      5:01/K
      83    Harrison Hughes                   Rode runners         5313    10   M               15:04.3      5:01/K
      84    Hank Brewis                                            5079    21   M               15:07.5      5:02/K
      85    Wernich De Korte                                       5186    10   M               15:08.4      5:02/K
      86    Hayley Dunglinson                 Wii Not Fit          5218    27   F               15:08.9      5:03/K
      87    MATILDA TOGHER                                         8730    14   F               15:10.6      5:03/K
      88    Whitlam Bishop                                         9623    10   M               15:15.9      5:05/K
      89    Thomas Biggs                      DL Fitness           5053     8   M               15:17.2      5:06/K
      90    Brooke Fry                        Anderssens Lawyers   5253    24   F               15:17.2      5:06/K
      91    Joshua Weeding                                         8775    11   M               15:18.1      5:05/K
      92    Sam Gardener                      Anderssens Lawyers   5257    26   M               15:19.4      5:06/K
      93    Debbie Burdfield                  Shedfit Personal Tr  5101    43   F               15:19.7      5:06/K
      94    Brett Marsh                                            9620    43   M               15:22.0      5:07/K
      95    Susie Donkin                                           5207    31   F               15:22.9      5:07/K
      96    Jamie Ramsay                      Paxus                5918    33   M               15:23.6      5:08/K
      97    CRAIG DOOLEY                                           5208    42   M               15:25.1      5:08/K
      98    Bryce Moore                                            5823    14   M               15:27.4      5:09/K
      99    Laura Baulch                                           5037    13   F               15:29.4      5:08/K
     100    Dean Burton                                            5111    31   M               15:30.4      5:10/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     101    Madison Rogers                                         5935     9   F               15:31.4      5:10/K
     102    Joseph Murphy                                          5831    60   M               15:33.9      5:11/K
     103    Nikitta Clinch                    Qscan                5148    13   F               15:40.1      5:11/K
     104    Jack Davie                                             5170     9   M               15:42.2      5:14/K
     105    Zachary Hughes                    Rode runners         5312    12   M               15:42.2      5:14/K
     106    Lauren Critchley                  Ace                  5158    20   F               15:46.9      5:15/K
     107    Jarad Brown                                            5090     9   M               15:51.1      5:17/K
     108    Andrew Shaw                                            5964    10   M               15:52.9      5:17/K
     109    Joshua Topfer                                          8735    10   M               15:55.4      5:18/K
     110    Lucilla Young                                          8811    36   F               15:56.9      5:15/K
     111    Anja Giegler                                           5265    26   F               15:57.4      5:19/K
     112    Melissa Alcorn                    Team McGrath Nicol   5007    26   F               15:57.5      5:19/K
     113    Emily Shaw                                             5963    13   F               15:58.1      5:19/K
     114    Jessica Meadows                   Wii Not Fit          5500    26   F               15:59.8      5:20/K
     115    Joshua Henry                                           5290    12   M               16:02.6      5:21/K
     116    Leon Hill                         Flight Centre        5292    30   M               16:03.3      5:21/K
     117    Alexandra Peel                                         9637    11   F               16:03.5      5:21/K
     118    Marcos Kurowski                                        5378    32   M               16:04.3      5:21/K
     119    Rebecca Ross                                           9667    34   F               16:06.3      5:21/K
     120    Angelina Watts                                         8772    10   F               16:08.0      5:23/K
     121    Tim Bowden                        Queensland Rail      5063    26   M               16:11.9      5:24/K
     122    Emily Dransfield                  Overells             5210    19   F               16:12.4      5:24/K
     123    Carinne Foong                     Overells             5248    23   F               16:13.5      5:24/K
     124    James Wray-Brown                                       8800    37   M               16:20.6      5:26/K
     125    Matilda McIntyre                                       5485     9   F               16:21.6      5:27/K
     126    Claire Frances                                         9624    11   F               16:27.2      5:29/K
     127    John Lindsay                                           5392    36   M               16:31.8      5:30/K
     128    Jo Jackson                                             5321    31   F               16:32.0      5:31/K
     129    Leanne Dawson                     Wii Not Fit          5175    26   F               16:32.8      5:31/K
     130    Marcus Fogg                                            5247    14   M               16:38.8      5:32/K
     131    HANG TRIEU                                             8737    28   F               16:41.1      5:34/K
     132    harriet williams                                       8785     9   F               16:41.6      5:34/K
     133    Kathryn Leggett                   Qscan                5382    38   F               16:42.7      5:32/K
     134    Tracey Veivers                                         8756    41   F               16:43.2      5:34/K
     135    David Murphy                                           5836    45   M               16:43.4      5:34/K
     136    katrina williams                                       8783    45   F               16:44.3      5:35/K
     137    Jonathan Regan                                         5925    30   M               16:45.2      5:35/K
     138    Lily To                                                8727    11   F               16:46.1      5:35/K
     139    Will Carroll                      Carroll Family       5133     9   M               16:46.3      5:35/K
     140    Laura Galvin                                           5254    28   F               16:46.3      5:35/K
     141    Jason Waugh                                            8773    38   M               16:47.8      5:32/K
     142    Sandra Kurowski                                        5377    38   F               16:50.1      5:37/K
     143    Jamie Rogers                                           5936     7   M               16:53.9      5:38/K
     144    Hannah Clarke                     Quest Sponsored      5144    10   F               17:00.0      5:40/K
     145    Emily Tayler                                           4026    15   F               17:00.4      5:40/K
     146    Carlie Mitsikas                                        9427    31   F               17:02.2      5:40/K
     147    megan kren                                             4022    35   F               17:02.8      5:40/K
     148    Victoria Furey                                         9422    36   F               17:03.9      5:41/K
     149    Bill Kirkley                                           9424    37   M               17:05.7      5:42/K
     150    Sharon Clarke                     Quest Sponsored      5142    39   F               17:06.4      5:42/K
     151    Grace Lenahan                     Club Dynamite        5385    12   F               17:10.5      5:43/K
     152    Laura Wheeler                                          8777    12   F               17:12.3      5:44/K
     153    Marie McIntyre                                         5491    40   F               17:14.1      5:45/K
     154    Unknown Partic.                                        9664    99   M               17:15.3      5:45/K
     155    Sian Hazevoet                     STA Travel           5286    22   F               17:16.6      5:45/K
     156    Tony O'Brien                                           5860    42   M               17:18.4      5:46/K
     157    Sophie Charlton                                        5139    36   F               17:19.3      5:46/K
     158    Talena McIntyre                   Club Dynamite        5492    10   F               17:19.3      5:43/K
     159    Naomi Loader                                           5397    14   F               17:21.3      5:44/K
     160    Amelia Briody                                          5086    21   F               17:24.8      5:48/K
     161    Brooke Manning                                         9669    11   F               17:25.3      5:48/K
     162    Julie Wockner-Pace                Ace                  8793    40   F               17:26.5      5:48/K
     163    William Jenkins                                        9648    12   M               17:27.6      5:49/K
     164    Elizabeth Jones                                        5353    31   F               17:28.1      5:49/K
     165    Julius Wassenas                                        9621    11   M               17:28.9      5:49/K
     166    Unknown Partic.                                        9665         M               17:29.2      5:49/K
     167    Briyanah Prescott                                      5899    10   F               17:30.5      5:50/K
     168    Sharon Briody                                          5082    54   F               17:32.8      5:51/K
     169    Kate Bryce                        STA Travel           5093    30   F               17:33.6      5:51/K
     170    Eliza Baulch                                           5034     9   F               17:34.9      5:51/K
     171    Frank Shaw                                             5962    68   M               17:34.9      5:51/K
     172    Georgia Hooper                                         5301    12   F               17:36.9      5:52/K
     173    Jack Allen                                             9436    12   M               17:38.9      5:53/K
     174    Caroline Salomone                                      5942    28   F               17:40.0      5:53/K
     175    Annette Grodomicski                                    9442    32   F               17:42.7      5:54/K
     176    Jody Bain                                              5025    39   F               17:43.7      5:54/K
     177    Allegra Battiato                                       5032    29   F               17:44.3      5:55/K
     178    Jade Wallin                       Wii Not Fit          8761    27   F               17:45.8      5:55/K
     179    Nicole Grant                                           5267    38   F               17:49.7      5:54/K
     180    Nicole Jackson                    Niks                 5322    38   F               17:53.1      5:58/K
     181    Naomi Carroll                                          5128    31   F               17:53.2      5:55/K
     182    Leeanne Meadows                   Wii Not Fit          5501    51   F               17:54.0      5:58/K
     183    Joe Salomone                                           5943    40   M               17:54.1      5:58/K
     184    Dana Loader                                            5401    12   F               17:56.9      5:56/K
     185    Ingrid Baade                                           5022    46   F               17:59.5      5:58/K
     186    Giarley To                                             8725    13   F               17:59.5      6:00/K
     187    Sarah Bassford                                         5031    33   F               18:00.1      6:00/K
     188    Rebecca Michalak                                       5811    31   F               18:00.4      6:00/K
     189    Russell Hooper                                         5298    63   M               18:01.0      6:00/K
     190    Christine Jones                                        5347    25   F               18:02.9      6:01/K
     191    Gina Watts                                             8771    42   F               18:03.6      6:01/K
     192    Brooke Valiantis                                       8751    13   F               18:05.8      5:56/K
     193    Riley Young                                            8810    10   M               18:07.1      6:02/K
     194    Debbie-Lee Pickett                                     5882    37   F               18:07.4      5:59/K
     195    Stephanie Wu                                           8804    23   F               18:08.9      6:03/K
     196    Kye Carlyle                       DL Fitness           5127     8   M               18:09.9      6:00/K
     197    Annabel Peel                                           9638     9   F               18:10.1      6:03/K
     198    Siobhan Atkinson                                       9668    27   F               18:11.2      6:03/K
     199    Alyssa de Laurence                Queensland Rail      5193    29   F               18:12.0      6:04/K
     200    Michelle Cox                                           2367    33   F               18:13.7      6:02/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     201    Catherine Murphy                                       5834    50   F               18:14.4      6:05/K
     202    Sally Overell                     Overells             5869    20   F               18:16.3      6:05/K
     203    Taya Melehan                      Overells             5802    28   F               18:17.1      6:06/K
     204    Melissa Thompson                  Paxus                8718    33   F               18:21.6      6:07/K
     205    Keith Dixon                       Paxus                5203    35   M               18:21.8      6:07/K
     206    Simone Mortensen                                       9434    35   F               18:22.3      6:05/K
     207    Emily Walsh                                            8763    20   F               18:23.0      6:03/K
     208    Nyssa Clacher                                          5141    26   F               18:23.0      6:08/K
     209    Xavier Hamilton                                        5279     8   M               18:24.0      6:08/K
     210    Jane Wardle                                            8768    39   F               18:25.6      6:06/K
     211    Noah Wood                         Brisbane Run Squad   8796     8   M               18:28.5      6:09/K
     212    Catherine Gardiner                                     5259    37   F               18:29.4      6:08/K
     213    Tom Simpson                                            5978     9   M               18:34.4      6:10/K
     214    ben newman                                             5856     8   M               18:36.6      6:12/K
     215    Scott Sharp                                            5958    31   M               18:37.5      6:09/K
     216    Rachel Baldry                                          9433    35   F               18:39.6      6:13/K
     217    Jennifer Worthey                  Flight Centre        8798    28   F               18:41.6      6:14/K
     218    Megan Simpson                                          5971    40   F               18:44.8      6:13/K
     219    Richard Hudson                                         5309    51   M               18:45.7      6:13/K
     220    Karen McLeod                                           5494    36   F               18:46.9      6:15/K
     221    Stephanie Rankin                                       9380    21   F               18:48.5      6:16/K
     222    Robert Christensen                                     5140    54   M               18:55.1      6:18/K
     223    Alex Coman                                             5151    45   M               18:55.2      6:18/K
     224    Lloyd Cabilan                                          5112    10   M               18:57.6      6:19/K
     225    Cameron Valiantis                                      8753    10   M               19:03.1      6:16/K
     226    Claire Connolly                                        5152    35   F               19:07.0      6:22/K
     227    BROOKE PYE                        STA Travel           5911    20   F               19:09.2      6:20/K
     228    Ainsley Moncrieff                                      5819    14   F               19:12.6      6:24/K
     229    Mark Bowden                       Silver Chef          5066    45   M               19:16.3      6:25/K
     230    Ben Brugman                       Silver Chef          9388    21   M               19:16.9      6:25/K
     231    Genevieve Arel                    STA Travel           5012    34   F               19:18.4      6:26/K
     232    Marcus Keene                                           9448    30   M               19:20.3      6:24/K
     233    Ceara Wyning                                           9444    30   F               19:21.3      6:27/K
     234    Evelyn Lukin                                           9412     9   F               19:24.3      6:23/K
     235    Phillip Lukin                                          9410    42   M               19:27.3      6:29/K
     236    Adelaide Lukin                                         9413     8   F               19:27.3      6:29/K
     237    Kristie Scarr                                          5947    24   F               19:28.1      6:27/K
     238    Mike Wright                       Silver Chef          8801    39   M               19:31.3      6:30/K
     239    Susan Lingard                                          5393    31   F               19:33.5      6:31/K
     240    Sally Wotley                      YMCA Happy Mums      8799    32   F               19:40.2      6:31/K
     241    Sarah Ford                                             9649    37   F               19:40.2      6:30/K
     242    Dan Ford                                               2564    37   M               19:40.8      6:30/K
     243    James Macmillan                                        5407    37   M               19:42.3      6:34/K
     244    Tamara Raine                                           5917    10   F               19:42.5      6:34/K
     245    Wendy Raine                                            5916    39   F               19:42.7      6:34/K
     246    Kylie Ellaby                                           5226    39   F               19:42.9      6:34/K
     247    Ian Simpson                                            5972    39   M               19:44.4      6:33/K
     248    Jordan Simpson                                         5980     8   M               19:45.4      6:34/K
     249    Stefanie Hill                                          5293    30   F               19:46.4      6:35/K
     250    Georgia Moncrieff                                      5820    11   F               19:48.6      6:34/K
     251    Thomas Farry                                           5241     8   M               19:48.9      6:36/K
     252    isabella scattini                                      5950    12   F               19:49.3      6:35/K
     253    Lucy Davie                                             5169    11   F               19:49.8      6:35/K
     254    Zeena Croudace                    STA Travel           5161    34   F               19:53.9      6:38/K
     255    Amy Ellis                                              5229    25   F               19:58.0      6:39/K
     256    Vanessa Laverty                                        5380    46   F               20:01.2      6:38/K
     257    Deanne Haffner                                         5272    44   F               20:04.8      6:41/K
     258    Ruby Bonnett                                           5061    11   F               20:04.9      6:41/K
     259    Kara Beavis                                            5038    32   F               20:05.1      6:42/K
     260    Alice Bretz                                            5076    10   F               20:05.7      6:42/K
     261    Trudy Johnston                                         5330    37   F               20:06.1      6:41/K
     262    Michelle Otanes                   Paxus                5868    31   F               20:06.9      6:42/K
     263    Charles Gregory                   Silver Chef          5270    39   M               20:10.3      6:43/K
     264    Siobhan McGinty                                        9401    22   F               20:12.0      6:44/K
     265    Wendy Crompton                                         5159    51   F               20:12.8      6:44/K
     266    Michelle Thygesen                                      8721    37   F               20:15.8      6:45/K
     267    Sue Murphy                                             5838    35   F               20:18.1      6:41/K
     268    Freeda Thong                      Team Relos           8719    18   F               20:19.0      6:46/K
     269    Berlinda Hyne                                          5319    34   F               20:21.4      6:47/K
     270    Vichheka Lim                      Team Relos           5389    25   F               20:25.4      6:48/K
     271    Lisa Exaudi                                            9666    35   F               20:26.0      6:49/K
     272    Mark Lubke                                             9419     7   M               20:26.4      6:49/K
     273    Leonie Reed                                            5923    32   F               20:27.9      6:49/K
     274    Orlando Pule                                           5908     8   M               20:29.0      6:43/K
     275    Natasha Perry                                          5875    24   F               20:30.4      6:49/K
     276    Amanda Morris                                          5825    24   F               20:32.0      6:48/K
     277    karen garland                                          5260    43   F               20:33.7      6:51/K
     278    Sanra Van Wyk                                          8755    44   F               20:35.1      6:52/K
     279    Brett Wilson                      Howards Storage Wor  8790    23   M               20:38.0      6:49/K
     280    katharine jones                                        5342    37   F               20:38.9      6:50/K
     281    Karen Bruwer                                           5092    36   F               20:47.7      6:54/K
     282    Melissa Feher                                          5244    31   F               20:48.6      6:56/K
     283    Guy Shelton                                            5965    29   M               20:48.7      6:56/K
     284    Natalie Youl                      STA Travel           8808    28   F               20:49.7      6:56/K
     285    Ashleigh Day                      Paxus                5181    22   F               20:50.6      6:57/K
     286    Anne-Marie Sears                  Team Peabody         9614    25   F               20:51.0      6:57/K
     287    Jana De Korte                                          5189     7   F               20:51.6      6:55/K
     288    Participant  9612                                      9612    99   M               20:52.0      6:57/K
     289    Tanya Hansford                                         5280    23   F               20:54.0      6:55/K
     290    aimee duffy                                            5214    32   F               20:54.7      6:55/K
     291    Anita Cunningham                  Paxus                5163    27   F               21:03.4      7:01/K
     292    Michelle Henry                                         5288    34   F               21:07.7      7:00/K
     293    Sybella Brewis                                         5078    56   F               21:11.8      7:02/K
     294    Caitlin Eggersdorff               Club Dynamite        5224    15   F               21:12.0      6:59/K
     295    Gillian Fleming                                        5246    35   F               21:13.0      7:04/K
     296    Timothy Farry                                          5238    39   M               21:17.8      7:06/K
     297    Jennifer Peach                                         5873    50   F               21:20.9      7:03/K
     298    Marie McChrystal-Prat                                  5471    45   F               21:21.8      7:03/K
     299    Tanya Powell                                           5896    38   F               21:25.8      7:08/K
     300    Ceinwen Hooper                                         5299    34   F               21:27.1      7:09/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     301    Emily Bretz                                            5075    12   F               21:39.9      7:13/K
     302    Karrie Petrofes                                        5880    45   F               21:42.2      7:14/K
     303    Natascha Mirosch                                       5815    44   F               21:46.4      7:15/K
     304    Belinda Robinson                  Anderssens Lawyers   5930    28   F               21:47.4      7:16/K
     305    Lauren Smith                                           4031    25   F               21:48.2      7:16/K
     306    Elise Carse                                            5135    11   F               21:48.7      7:16/K
     307    Sophie Halipilias                                      5276    49   F               21:50.9      7:17/K
     308    Lauren Querido                                         5913    38   F               21:51.9      7:17/K
     309    Cabral Peter                      Ace                  5878    37   M               21:52.9      7:17/K
     310    Bradley Bowden                                         5064    56   M               21:55.0      7:18/K
     311    Chris Prestridge                                       5900    45   M               21:56.0      7:19/K
     312    Chasleigh Osland                  STA Travel           5867    22   F               21:56.7      7:19/K
     313    Claire Anderson                   Minter Ellison       5010    22   F               21:57.7      7:19/K
     314    Grace Huggins                     Anderssens Lawyers   5311    19   F               21:58.0      7:19/K
     315    Nicole Ziebarth                                        8812    29   F               21:58.2      7:19/K
     316    Therese Bretz                                          5073    45   F               22:05.0      7:22/K
     317    Kate Davis-Steer                                       5171    41   F               22:05.4      7:19/K
     318    Heather Moore                                          9375    57   F               22:07.4      7:22/K
     319    Faith Pule                                             5910     7   F               22:10.4      7:23/K
     320    Jodie Bann-Burton                                      5027    32   F               22:12.3      7:21/K
     321    Harrison Rogers                                        5937     5   M               22:13.8      7:24/K
     322    Michelle Adamson                                       5003    34   F               22:17.1      7:24/K
     323    Michelle Donaldson                                     5205    25   F               22:20.5      7:23/K
     324    Alina Blaga                                            5056    31   F               22:20.6      7:27/K
     325    Greta Regenstreif                                      9659     8   F               22:30.5      7:30/K
     326    Andrea Rogers                                          5934    37   F               22:35.5      7:32/K
     327    Ben Phillips                                           5881     8   M               22:35.9      7:32/K
     328    Alex Daunt                                             5164    54   F               22:42.1      7:34/K
     329    Susan Fishburn                                         5245    23   F               22:44.1      7:33/K
     330    Shona Lockyer                     Silver Chef          5404    35   F               22:45.7      7:35/K
     331    jade jones                                             5346    25   F               22:47.2      7:36/K
     332    Jenny Hua                                              5308    27   F               22:48.0      7:36/K
     333    Kate Strong                                            5989    23   F               22:48.2      7:36/K
     334    Tania Patrao                                           5872    27   F               22:53.1      7:38/K
     335    Jane Brooks                                            5087    50   F               22:59.2      7:40/K
     336    Lara Murphy                                            5837    39   F               23:03.9      7:36/K
     337    Nicki Wood                        Paxus                8794    39   F               23:19.9      7:46/K
     338    Kirsty Porteous                                        5892    42   F               23:21.2      7:47/K
     339    Fiona Hoy                         STA Travel           5306    26   F               23:28.2      7:49/K
     340    Bethany Townsend                                       3631    22   F               23:29.4      7:47/K
     341    Anne Townsend                                          3630    54   F               23:29.5      7:47/K
     342    Kim Horsfall                                           5304    39   F               23:33.0      7:51/K
     343    Scott Swinton                     alta image           5993    32   M               23:36.4      7:52/K
     344    Sam Carlyle                       David Lawrence Fitn  5125    10   M               23:38.6      7:49/K
     345    Keira Carlyle                     David Lawrence Fitn  5124    10   F               23:39.3      7:50/K
     346    Nicolin Blakely                   Silver Chef          5057    33   F               23:40.6      7:53/K
     347    Anne Donaldson                                         5204    26   F               23:41.3      7:50/K
     348    leanne ayre                                            5020    30   F               23:44.6      7:55/K
     349    Jessica Bowley                    Club Dynamite        5067    15   F               23:45.4      7:50/K
     350    Fay Dunkley                                            5219    64   F               23:46.4      7:55/K
     351    Neil Ronayne                                           5938    61   M               23:46.5      7:55/K
     352    Hayley Valiantis                                       8748    37   F               23:47.5      7:56/K
     353    Shaikyla Fairman                  Omnific Hair         5236     8   F               23:47.9      7:56/K
     354    Nicole Rodgers                                         5933    38   F               23:49.1      7:53/K
     355    Robert Alsemgeest                 Omnific Hair         5008    35   M               23:49.7      7:56/K
     356    Emma Burnett                      Club Dynamite        5106    14   F               23:49.7      7:52/K
     357    Gary Taylor                                            8717    53   M               23:53.8      7:58/K
     358    Kimberley Wilson                  Howards Storage Wor  8789    25   F               23:54.3      7:54/K
     359    ian wright                                             8802    51   M               23:56.4      7:59/K
     360    Jackie Woods                                           8797    28   F               23:58.7      7:59/K
     361    Morgan Tacey                                           5997    29   M               24:00.1      8:00/K
     362    Kevin Martin                                           5467    47   M               24:00.6      8:00/K
     363    Juanita Martin                                         5468    44   F               24:00.7      8:00/K
     364    Nicole White                                           8778    25   F               24:02.2      8:01/K
     365    LUCY TOGHER                                            8731    13   F               24:08.4      8:03/K
     366    Bryan Paget                       Silver Chef          9403    21   M               24:16.1      8:05/K
     367    Alana Hesse                       Silver Chef          5291    20   F               24:16.1      8:05/K
     368    Larissa Zielke                    Queensland Rail      8813    28   F               24:21.9      8:07/K
     369    Genevieve Johnston                                     5333    30   F               24:32.5      8:11/K
     370    Shayne Johnston                                        5340    60   F               24:32.8      8:11/K
     371    Tony Brown                                             5091    38   M               24:33.3      8:11/K
     372    David McDonald                    LogiCamms            5476    45   M               24:37.7      8:12/K
     373    Andrea Kruck                                           5376    33   F               24:38.4      8:13/K
     374    Noah Mirosch                                           5817    11   M               24:48.6      8:16/K
     375    Maddison Wood                     Brisbane Run Squad   8795    10   F               24:51.1      8:17/K
     376    Jodie Barr                                             5029    45   F               24:51.2      8:17/K
     377    Leeonna Swinton                   alta image           5996    25   F               25:00.3      8:12/K
     378    Lucy Walsh                                             8764    18   F               25:01.2      8:15/K
     379    Anthony Ewing                                          5232    22   M               25:01.8      8:15/K
     380    Janelle Brown                                          9663    59   F               25:02.6      8:21/K
     381    Leigh Cleave                                           9389    48   F               25:02.8      8:21/K
     382    Louiise Jelic                                          5326    47   F               25:08.9      8:23/K
     383    Unknown Partic.                                        9639    99   M               25:20.8      8:26/K
     384    Melissa Alsemgeest                Omnific Hair         5009    34   F               25:29.0      8:30/K
     385    Kelly Wilson                      Ace                  8791    22   F               25:29.2      8:30/K
     386    Olive Geary                                            4178    50   F               25:40.7      8:33/K
     387    Margaret Aguirre                                       5005    62   F               26:12.8      8:44/K
     388    Ashleigh Milne                                         9633    24   F               27:03.0      8:55/K
     389    amylee odonnell                                        5864    17   F               27:31.1      9:10/K
     390    Angela Stark                                           5986    31   F               27:49.7      9:16/K
     391    Adrian Wagemakers                                      8758    65   M               27:53.9      9:18/K
     392    Kristy Hart                       Silver Chef          5283    33   F               28:14.9      9:25/K
     393    Kate Hartley                      Club Dynamite        5284    12   F               28:25.1      9:23/K
     394    Janine Lawson                     Walshs Practice      5381    50   F               29:11.8      9:44/K
     395    Donna Kirwan                      Walshs Practice      5370    45   F               29:12.9      9:44/K
     396    Peta Hall                         Queensland Rail      5278    44   F               29:14.9      9:45/K
     397    Rolicia Manangan                  Queensland Rail      5462    43   F               29:16.9      9:45/K
     398    Alice Potten                      Queensland Rail      5894    52   F               29:19.5      9:46/K
     399    Sheena Day                                             5184    29   F               29:21.6      9:47/K
     400    Tracey lee Heilbronn              Yummy Mummies        5287    40   F               29:24.7      9:45/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     401    Charlie Smith                     Ace                  5985    23   F               29:42.6      9:54/K
     402    Amelia Feachnie                   Ace                  5242    20   F               29:43.3      9:54/K
     403    jake odonnell                                          5862    18   M               29:46.6      9:55/K
     404    bernadine odonnell                                     5861    46   F               29:47.8      9:56/K
     405    Christopher Nebe                                       5846    10   M               29:48.8      9:56/K
     406    Michelle Miller                                        5813    34   F               29:52.2      9:57/K
     407    Kerrie Stevenson                                       5987    42   F               29:52.3      9:57/K
     408    David Carse                                            5134    54   M               29:53.6      9:58/K
     409    Moana Stiles                      Walshs Practice      5988    28   F               29:55.1      9:58/K
     410    Sheila O'Boyle                    Walshs Practice      5859    45   F               29:55.1      9:58/K
     411    Jonathan Nebe                                          5847     8   M               30:00.6      9:56/K
     412    Winnifred Louis                                        5405    38   F               30:01.3      9:56/K
     413    Stephen McMurray                  Walshs Practice      5495    21   M               30:04.3     10:01/K
     414    Jayson Yaki                       Walshs Practice      8806    23   M               30:04.9     10:01/K
     415    Kiera Mathieson                                        9374    26   F               30:07.0     10:02/K
     416    Leanne Milne                                           9635    51   F               30:23.9     10:02/K
     417    Julie Edwards                                          5222    60   F               30:50.2     10:16/K
     418    Louise Davidson                                        9420    42   F               31:04.4     10:15/K
     419    Jenny Wilson                      Howards Storage Wor  8788    52   F               34:10.7     11:18/K
     420    Sylvia Po-Ching                   Silver Chef          5885    34   F               34:33.7     11:31/K
     421    Cathy Williamson                                       8787    59   F               34:40.3     11:27/K
     422    Sheree Shelton                                         5966    29   F               34:40.8     11:27/K
     423    Chantal Williamson                                     8786    26   F               34:43.5     11:28/K
     424    Christopher Nash                                       5844    32   M               35:25.0     11:44/K
     425    Megan Nebe                                             5845    46   F               35:53.1     11:52/K
     426    Marlene Lester                                         5387    57   M               36:39.0     12:10/K
     427    Bill McCullough                                        5474    56   M               36:39.9     12:10/K
     428    Michael Hynes                                          5320    40   M               36:54.3     12:14/K
     429    Tanya Hurman                                           5318    36   F               36:54.7     12:13/K
     430    Vicki Ong                                              5865    34   F               36:55.3     12:14/K