intraining Event Management

Twilight Running Festival 2011 Brooks Half Marathon

Twilight Running Festival 2011 Brooks Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

March 20, 2011


Results provided by: intraining Event Management
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Nispel                    UQAC                  773    30   M             1:11:10.6      3:22/K
       2    Jayden Russ                                            1216    25   M             1:13:25.7      3:29/K
       3    Jason Sewell                                           1586    38   M             1:16:39.7      3:38/K
       4    Ben MacCronan                                           657    19   M             1:18:17.7      3:43/K
       5    roxie Fraser                                            373    27   F             1:19:21.8      3:46/K
       6    Todd Spackman                                           999    23   M             1:19:38.9      3:46/K
       7    toby somerville                                         996    51   M             1:20:31.9      3:49/K
       8    Ralf Hamann                       Team intraining       474    42   M             1:20:56.9      3:50/K
       9    Nigel Peacock                                           818    38   M             1:22:13.9      3:54/K
      10    Stephen Courtney                                        235    34   M             1:22:27.0      3:54/K
      11    Neil Blinks                                              84    41   M             1:24:23.9      4:00/K
      12    Eddy ROUNTHWAITE                                        897    20   M             1:24:35.9      4:00/K
      13    Glenda Banaghan                                        1502    40   F             1:24:37.9      4:01/K
      14    David Scroope                                           942    52   M             1:24:59.9      4:02/K
      15    SEUNGGIL HONG                                           519    32   M             1:25:35.3      4:03/K
      16    Callum Senjov                                           949    20   M             1:25:48.0      4:04/K
      17    lance donnelly                                          298    40   M             1:25:54.0      4:04/K
      18    Clare Williams                                         1145    40   F             1:26:01.0      4:05/K
      19    Keith McKay                                             701    60   M             1:26:14.2      4:05/K
      20    Tim Toner                                              1077    43   M             1:26:44.0      4:07/K
      21    Christian Offermann                                     783    25   M             1:27:19.6      4:08/K
      22    Andrew Clowes                                           207    49   M             1:27:20.7      4:08/K
      23    david bryant                                            134    21   M             1:27:22.9      4:08/K
      24    Chris Pavey                                             816    34   M             1:27:38.0      4:09/K
      25    Barry Scott                                             939    41   M             1:27:43.4      4:09/K
      26    Andrew Duffus                                           310    45   M             1:27:56.9      4:10/K
      27    Romain Billot                                            75    26   M             1:28:52.2      4:13/K
      28    Randall Wilson                                         1157    38   M             1:29:00.2      4:13/K
      29    Jeff Rudd                                               899    55   M             1:29:02.2      4:13/K
      30    brad theodore                                          1060    37   M             1:29:06.0      4:13/K
      31    Stephen Lucas                                           649    46   M             1:29:08.5      4:13/K
      32    Brian Conerity                                          215    42   M             1:29:20.1      4:14/K
      33    Liam O'Rourke                                           791    38   M             1:29:33.1      4:15/K
      34    Sean Richardson                                         874    27   M             1:29:39.1      4:15/K
      35    David Paterson                                         1587    45   M             1:29:57.1      4:16/K
      36    Wayne Rogers                                            888    27   M             1:29:59.1      4:16/K
      37    Peter Hallahan                    PACER                1226    52   M             1:30:02.1      4:16/K
      38    Markus Forest                                           366    41   M             1:30:04.1      4:16/K
      39    Luke Keogh                                             1593    27   M             1:30:15.1      4:17/K
      40    Nicholas Smith                                          993    18   M             1:30:17.1      4:17/K
      41    Declan McKeveney                                        705    38   M             1:30:35.1      4:17/K
      42    John Connolly                                           217    41   M             1:30:42.1      4:18/K
      43    Gustaf Jonsson                                          558    34   M             1:31:03.1      4:19/K
      44    Damien Fall                       PCRG                  344    40   M             1:31:06.1      4:19/K
      45    Trevor Warburton                                       1114    43   M             1:31:15.1      4:19/K
      46    Stephen Slater                                          975    31   M             1:31:25.1      4:20/K
      47    Oliver Carey                                            160    30   M             1:31:40.5      4:21/K
      48    Daniel Smith                                           1507    33   M             1:32:13.6      4:21/K
      49    Russell Rogers                                          887    37   M             1:32:37.3      4:23/K
      50    David Miller                                           1800    46   M             1:32:41.3      4:23/K
      51    David Vroom                       WorleyParsons        1103    32   M             1:32:45.2      4:24/K
      52    Wayne Armstrong                                          24    45   M             1:32:52.4      4:24/K
      53    Lucas Brown                                             127    30   M             1:32:56.4      4:24/K
      54    Martin Schett                                           922    43   M             1:32:57.4      4:24/K
      55    Ashleigh Steele                                        1217    22   F             1:33:03.4      4:25/K
      56    Sarah Joyce                                             559    28   F             1:33:06.5      4:25/K
      57    Shayne Steenson                   Bayside Runners      1012    37   M             1:33:06.7      4:24/K
      58    Gerard Daly                                             266    49   M             1:33:12.5      4:25/K
      59    Michael Bray                      Toowoomba Road Runn   110    34   M             1:33:21.5      4:25/K
      60    Cleighton Clark                                         192    30   M             1:33:29.7      4:26/K
      61    Elliot Carr                       Team intraining       162    23   M             1:33:31.5      4:26/K
      62    Judith Louise Kerr                                      583    23   F             1:33:38.5      4:26/K
      63    jamie mccart                                            690    37   M             1:33:43.5      4:26/K
      64    sophie moore                      Flight Centre         742    36   F             1:33:48.0      4:27/K
      65    David Laverty                                           615    29   M             1:34:02.2      4:27/K
      66    Ben Day                                                4023    28   M             1:34:09.2      4:27/K
      67    Antony Banfield                                          47    46   M             1:34:15.2      4:28/K
      68    Mathew Dorling                                          301    27   M             1:34:23.2      4:28/K
      69    Tim Bamford                                            4025    31   M             1:34:30.2      4:29/K
      70    Samantha Gagel                    HLB Mann Judd         389    38   F             1:34:31.2      4:29/K
      71    Brett Taylor                                           1052    38   M             1:34:31.2      4:28/K
      72    jeremy harmon                                           480    25   M             1:34:34.2      4:29/K
      73    Sean Lyons                                              655    39   M             1:34:36.2      4:29/K
      74    Jarlath Scannell                                        920    29   M             1:34:45.2      4:29/K
      75    Roger Tanti                                            1195    44   M             1:34:45.2      4:29/K
      76    Darren Cluff                                            208    43   M             1:34:47.6      4:30/K
      77    TIM WALKER                                             1105    32   M             1:34:48.0      4:30/K
      78    Adrian Pearce                     PACER                1236    43   M             1:34:49.6      4:30/K
      79    Brett Batchelor                                          54    29   M             1:34:51.6      4:30/K
      80    Kaine Clayton                                          1590    27   M             1:35:00.6      4:30/K
      81    Scott Lutvey                                            651    34   M             1:35:11.0      4:31/K
      82    Craig Steains                                          1010    43   M             1:35:12.5      4:31/K
      83    Kristen Handreck                                        476    25   F             1:35:16.5      4:31/K
      84    Matthew Gallagher                                       390    35   M             1:35:22.5      4:31/K
      85    Barry Gerber                                           1207    48   M             1:35:25.7      4:31/K
      86    Josh Mansfield                                          671    27   M             1:35:37.4      4:32/K
      87    Glenn Merkel                                           1192    38   M             1:35:38.4      4:32/K
      88    Jason Gardiner                                          395    40   M             1:35:42.4      4:32/K
      89    Troy Leggett                                            626    41   M             1:35:45.4      4:32/K
      90    Unknown Partic.                                        1596         M             1:35:54.4      4:32/K
      91    Jake Mollenhauer                                        732    17   M             1:35:56.4      4:33/K
      92    Paul Ross                                               894    46   M             1:36:01.4      4:33/K
      93    James Balafas                                            40    32   M             1:36:17.4      4:33/K
      94    Lance Blackler                    Queensland Rail        78    50   M             1:36:18.4      4:34/K
      95    Jarett Mones                                            736    30   M             1:36:18.4      4:34/K
      96    Maria Loftus                                            642    24   F             1:36:32.4      4:35/K
      97    Warren Marsh                                            674    35   M             1:36:35.4      4:34/K
      98    Peter de Lange                                          280    26   M             1:36:35.4      4:35/K
      99    Simon Kelderman                                         570    30   M             1:36:42.2      4:35/K
     100    Suzanne Chatterton                                      181    39   F             1:36:48.2      4:35/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     101    Thomas McRae                                            713    27   M             1:36:51.7      4:35/K
     102    Unknown Partic.                                        1600         M             1:37:17.1      4:37/K
     103    Brad Willis                                            1198    29   M             1:37:20.1      4:37/K
     104    Warwick Bible                                           113    41   M             1:37:24.1      4:37/K
     105    Barry Monteret                                          739    38   M             1:37:30.1      4:37/K
     106    Reuben Murray                                           758    25   M             1:37:33.1      4:37/K
     107    vivienne Buss                                           146    43   F             1:37:43.1      4:38/K
     108    Geoffrey Pesut                                          823    46   M             1:38:01.1      4:39/K
     109    Stuart Morrison                                         750    17   M             1:38:08.1      4:39/K
     110    Matthew Hart                                            484    34   M             1:38:08.1      4:39/K
     111    Catherine Cartmill                                     1244    43   F             1:38:14.1      4:39/K
     112    Vernon Veryard                                         1009    49   M             1:38:17.1      4:39/K
     113    Wayne Jones                                             556    50   M             1:38:23.1      4:40/K
     114    Brad Duncan                                             313    40   M             1:38:25.1      4:40/K
     115    Steven Rigby                                            875    38   M             1:38:31.1      4:40/K
     116    Peter Stelmach                                         1015    41   M             1:38:31.1      4:40/K
     117    Cam McDonald                      Flight Centre         694    27   M             1:38:49.1      4:41/K
     118    Morgan Rees                                             865    20   M             1:38:51.1      4:41/K
     119    Jordan Baker                                             39    16   M             1:38:55.1      4:41/K
     120    Andrew Burke                                            142    37   M             1:38:56.1      4:41/K
     121    Martin Rellstab                                         869    43   M             1:38:57.1      4:41/K
     122    Gavin Taylor                                           1053    24   M             1:38:59.1      4:41/K
     123    Ben Rogers                                             1254    34   M             1:39:07.1      4:41/K
     124    Dominic Piacun                                         1194    29   M             1:39:10.1      4:42/K
     125    Brad Pfeffer                                           1253    27   M             1:39:12.1      4:42/K
     126    Kate Watts                                             1123    31   F             1:39:15.1      4:42/K
     127    James Bamber                                             45    36   M             1:39:15.1      4:42/K
     128    Mark Hewitt                       PACER                1227    45   M             1:39:16.1      4:42/K
     129    Craig Mackintosh                                       1191    22   M             1:39:17.1      4:42/K
     130    matt higson                                            1210    26   M             1:39:20.1      4:42/K
     131    John Whelan                                            1197    55   M             1:39:21.1      4:43/K
     132    Roy Groom                                               461    35   M             1:39:22.1      4:43/K
     133    ian taylor                                             1048    52   M             1:39:25.1      4:42/K
     134    Trent Aitken                      Flight Centre           6    22   M             1:39:27.1      4:43/K
     135    Joanne Sherman                                          962    44   F             1:39:29.1      4:42/K
     136    Andrew Forrest                                          368    35   M             1:39:32.1      4:43/K
     137    michael clem                                            201    39   M             1:39:34.1      4:43/K
     138    Anthony Quinn                                           849    32   M             1:39:34.1      4:43/K
     139    Marc Barallon                                            48    32   M             1:39:38.1      4:43/K
     140    Erin Sask                                               915    26   F             1:39:39.1      4:43/K
     141    Simon Smith                       PCRG                  983    39   M             1:39:49.1      4:44/K
     142    martin schot                      Alex Runners          928    54   M             1:39:50.1      4:44/K
     143    Mark Ley                                                633    39   M             1:39:54.1      4:44/K
     144    Daniel Hollingworth                                     518    27   M             1:40:01.1      4:44/K
     145    Michael Riggall                                         876    45   M             1:40:03.1      4:43/K
     146    Martin Seal                                             944    38   M             1:40:03.1      4:42/K
     147    bill bennett                                             62    36   M             1:40:17.1      4:45/K
     148    Josh White                                             1129    29   M             1:40:24.1      4:45/K
     149    Brett Mathieson                                         682    46   M             1:40:29.1      4:46/K
     150    Tanni Christensen                                       184    25   F             1:40:34.4      4:46/K
     151    Brendon Woodward                                       1172    17   M             1:40:39.0      4:46/K
     152    Benjamin Angus                                           20    23   M             1:40:41.0      4:46/K
     153    John Gibbie                                             410    56   M             1:40:41.0      4:46/K
     154    justin watson                     RPS BRISBANE         1120    45   M             1:40:46.0      4:47/K
     155    Paul Sheringham                                         961    48   M             1:40:53.0      4:47/K
     156    Dean Miller                                             724    32   M             1:40:59.0      4:47/K
     157    Falk Harnisch                     TU Braunschweig       481    28   M             1:41:00.0      4:47/K
     158    Greg Ponych                                             833    44   M             1:41:16.0      4:47/K
     159    GARY GAFFEL                       Team intraining       387    34   M             1:41:24.0      4:48/K
     160    Geevan Elangovan                  Brisbane Run Squad    327    22   M             1:41:25.0      4:48/K
     161    Tristan Casey                                           170    26   M             1:41:28.0      4:49/K
     162    Mark Steinhardt                                        1013    29   M             1:41:34.0      4:47/K
     163    Pat McCormack                                           692    48   M             1:41:38.0      4:49/K
     164    Miles Ellis                       Engine                329    36   M             1:41:43.0      4:49/K
     165    Chris Kingswell                                         590    37   M             1:41:48.0      4:49/K
     166    Paul Ashley                                              26    42   M             1:41:48.6      4:49/K
     167    Judith Brough                                           123    48   F             1:41:49.0      4:50/K
     168    Trent Forrest                                           367    39   M             1:41:51.0      4:50/K
     169    Sherrie Cabilan                                         151    41   F             1:41:57.8      4:50/K
     170    Jeff Stoward                                           1023    43   M             1:42:00.1      4:50/K
     171    Glen Grigor                                             456    36   M             1:42:13.1      4:51/K
     172    David Lacey                                             608    29   M             1:42:14.1      4:51/K
     173    Nicole Lowe                       Bayside Runners       647    40   F             1:42:15.1      4:51/K
     174    Roger Guard                                             465    64   M             1:42:17.1      4:51/K
     175    Solveig Anderson                                         14    30   F             1:42:25.1      4:51/K
     176    Andy Gottsmann                    Brisbane Running Bu   434    46   M             1:42:32.1      4:52/K
     177    Brad Lucas                                              648    37   M             1:42:33.0      4:52/K
     178    Ross Cichocki                                           190    31   M             1:42:41.1      4:52/K
     179    James Hollanby                                          515    22   M             1:42:44.1      4:52/K
     180    David Hlodik                                            509    26   M             1:42:49.1      4:52/K
     181    Keith Hutchinson                                       1597    29   M             1:42:57.1      4:52/K
     182    Gary Prickett                     Bayside Runners       841    49   M             1:42:58.1      4:53/K
     183    Ron Braemar                                             106    32   M             1:43:00.7      4:52/K
     184    Sean Boyle                                              100    21   M             1:43:03.9      4:53/K
     185    Hugh Williamson                                        1150    28   M             1:43:15.9      4:53/K
     186    Garth Haselden                    Boeing                486    29   M             1:43:19.9      4:54/K
     187    Niclas Matstoms                   Orebro AIK            683    39   M             1:43:21.9      4:54/K
     188    marc wilkinson                                         1139    47   M             1:43:23.9      4:54/K
     189    Paul Young                        Galeforce Running S  1182    39   M             1:43:41.0      4:55/K
     190    Jerrod Smith                      Southpine Striders    987    38   M             1:43:41.0      4:55/K
     191    Neil Wood                                              1165    44   M             1:43:41.6      4:55/K
     192    Rob Gower                                               439    32   M             1:43:46.0      4:55/K
     193    Geoff Roberts                                           882    41   M             1:43:51.0      4:55/K
     194    richard young                                          1184    36   M             1:43:52.4      4:55/K
     195    Nick Rose                                               891    34   M             1:43:52.9      4:54/K
     196    Renae Jones                       Brisbane Run Squad    555    33   F             1:43:53.4      4:55/K
     197    Mathew Shepherd                   Brisbane Run Squad    959    27   M             1:43:54.4      4:55/K
     198    Kirsty Fulop                                            382    28   F             1:43:56.4      4:55/K
     199    Jon Balkwill                                             43    29   M             1:43:57.4      4:56/K
     200    Darrell Giles                     Brisbane Run Squad    414    48   M             1:43:58.4      4:56/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     201    Stuart Bennett                                           63    34   M             1:44:01.4      4:56/K
     202    Robert Bowden                                            97    40   M             1:44:02.8      4:56/K
     203    Nicholas Gentner                                        404    36   M             1:44:04.7      4:56/K
     204    Kelly Truloff                                          1085    37   F             1:44:04.7      4:56/K
     205    Tristan Seeto                                           947    23   M             1:44:05.7      4:56/K
     206    Andrew Caesar                                           152    30   M             1:44:07.7      4:56/K
     207    Royd Carlson                                           1584    29   M             1:44:13.7      4:56/K
     208    Shane Riordan                                           878    25   M             1:44:15.5      4:56/K
     209    Cheryl Court                                            234    47   F             1:44:16.7      4:56/K
     210    Harry Katunar                                           563    50   M             1:44:18.4      4:57/K
     211    Sandrine Lussier                                        650    33   F             1:44:18.6      4:57/K
     212    Bernard Stringer                                       1028    60   M             1:44:20.3      4:57/K
     213    Peter Gardner                                           396    32   M             1:44:23.5      4:57/K
     214    Melissa Carlson                   Vision Personal Tra  1243    25   F             1:44:25.4      4:57/K
     215    Leonie Bradfield                                        102    30   F             1:44:26.5      4:57/K
     216    Kevin Gibb                                              409    42   M             1:44:27.0      4:57/K
     217    Gavin Blake                                              80    37   M             1:44:28.3      4:57/K
     218    Greg Cook                                               222    41   M             1:44:30.1      4:56/K
     219    Brett Spence                                           1000    42   M             1:44:33.1      4:57/K
     220    Keith Sullivan                    PACER                1237    58   M             1:44:40.1      4:58/K
     221    Michael Coutts                                          236    39   M             1:44:41.1      4:58/K
     222    Karen Cloete                                            206    33   F             1:44:46.7      4:58/K
     223    Paul Stockley                     Obagi Medical        1020    25   M             1:44:56.1      4:58/K
     224    Grant Cumming                                           251    31   M             1:44:59.1      4:59/K
     225    Rhonda Macpherson                                      1506    32   F             1:45:00.1      4:58/K
     226    Andrew Murray                                           757    57   M             1:45:02.2      4:59/K
     227    Anton Clarke                      Lazy Runner           195    40   M             1:45:02.9      4:59/K
     228    Janette Manning                                         670    33   F             1:45:05.2      4:59/K
     229    Marijke Migom                                           719    37   F             1:45:09.2      4:59/K
     230    Andrew Watt                                            1122    51   M             1:45:09.2      4:59/K
     231    Peri Timo                                              1072    22   F             1:45:11.2      4:59/K
     232    Trevor Stay                       Anglo American       1599    52   M             1:45:12.2      4:59/K
     233    Filip Likar                                             634    42   M             1:45:14.3      4:59/K
     234    Beau Mitchell                                           729    33   M             1:45:16.9      4:59/K
     235    Andrea Aebischer                                          4    19   F             1:45:22.1      5:00/K
     236    Benedict Yuen                                          1186    24   M             1:45:25.1      5:00/K
     237    Peter Grealy                      Pogo Digital          449    31   M             1:45:25.1      5:00/K
     238    Kim Smith                                               984    39   F             1:45:28.1      5:00/K
     239    Brendon Dangar                    Gold Coast Tourism    267    33   M             1:45:33.7      5:00/K
     240    Cynthia Ciezadlo                                        191    26   F             1:45:37.6      5:00/K
     241    Matthew Lyne                      Brisbane Run Squad    654    35   M             1:45:47.0      5:01/K
     242    Phil Anderson                                            16    43   M             1:45:47.0      5:00/K
     243    Dylan Ranson                      Bayside Runners       860    31   M             1:45:52.1      5:01/K
     244    Renee Smith                                             995    26   F             1:45:52.6      5:00/K
     245    danny knight                                            595    26   M             1:45:52.9      5:00/K
     246    Rachael McEntee                                        1234    25   F             1:45:57.5      5:01/K
     247    Cameron Ferguson                                       1224    25   M             1:45:59.2      5:01/K
     248    Katherine Pemberton               Intraining            820    31   F             1:46:00.9      5:01/K
     249    Dan Galligan                      Minter Ellison       1206    35   M             1:46:07.9      5:01/K
     250    Haarlen Tisdell                                        1073    25   M             1:46:08.4      5:02/K
     251    John Delamere                                           285    44   M             1:46:10.6      5:02/K
     252    Adam Cradick                                            243    37   M             1:46:13.2      5:02/K
     253    Kim Cook                                                221    38   F             1:46:17.2      5:02/K
     254    Chris Broadhurst                                        120    37   M             1:46:18.2      5:02/K
     255    Andrew Grogan                                           460    19   M             1:46:24.7      5:03/K
     256    Geoff Russell                                           903    40   M             1:46:25.3      5:03/K
     257    Craig Baker                                              37    41   M             1:46:32.3      5:03/K
     258    Timothy Davies                                          272    42   M             1:46:36.3      5:03/K
     259    Brad Lye                                               1213    46   M             1:46:39.3      5:03/K
     260    Elle Brookes                                            122    22   F             1:46:41.4      5:03/K
     261    Kerri Hodge                       PCRG                  512    37   F             1:46:41.8      5:03/K
     262    Lee Thompson                                           1066    49   F             1:46:46.4      5:04/K
     263    Kumar Thaivarayan                                      1059    36   M             1:46:50.8      5:04/K
     264    Michael Costner                                         232    21   M             1:46:52.0      5:04/K
     265    Ben KELLEY                        XRADIOLOGY            571    42   M             1:46:55.4      5:04/K
     266    Nik Mann                          XRADIOLOGY            669    38   M             1:46:56.6      5:04/K
     267    Kerry Armstrong                                          25    34   F             1:46:58.6      5:04/K
     268    Paul Hemburrow                                          499    40   M             1:47:02.4      5:04/K
     269    Aidan Rice                                              871    31   M             1:47:03.3      5:04/K
     270    Todd Loveday                                            646    26   M             1:47:14.7      5:05/K
     271    gary cox                                                241    37   M             1:47:18.3      5:05/K
     272    Renae Sawatzki                                          918    31   F             1:47:21.4      5:05/K
     273    David Priest                                            842    23   M             1:47:23.9      5:05/K
     274    Michelle Brownhill                                      130    25   F             1:47:25.2      5:05/K
     275    Joshua Boyle                                            101    21   M             1:47:27.7      5:06/K
     276    Terri Cochrane                                          209    27   F             1:47:29.0      5:06/K
     277    Kelly Singleton                                         968    23   F             1:47:33.0      5:06/K
     278    Luke Johnson                                            552    34   M             1:47:37.7      5:06/K
     279    derek greene                                           1247    30   M             1:47:38.5      5:06/K
     280    Luke Edwards                      Terrain4              322    29   M             1:47:42.9      5:06/K
     281    Geoff Oliver                                            785    59   M             1:47:46.4      5:06/K
     282    Peter Lynch                                             653    49   M             1:47:47.4      5:06/K
     283    charlotte furmston                                      384    39   F             1:47:51.7      5:07/K
     284    Heke Simeon                                             967    46   M             1:47:56.8      5:06/K
     285    Michael Woodward                                       1169    37   M             1:48:00.4      5:07/K
     286    Paul Woodward                                          1170    34   M             1:48:01.4      5:07/K
     287    Stefanie Awiszus                                         33    32   F             1:48:02.1      5:07/K
     288    antony smith                                            989    32   M             1:48:02.2      5:07/K
     289    Paul Broad                                              118    32   M             1:48:02.9      5:07/K
     290    Craig Newell                                            767    41   M             1:48:03.5      5:07/K
     291    Dan Abood                                                 2    32   M             1:48:05.2      5:07/K
     292    Philip Christie                                         186    51   M             1:48:07.7      5:07/K
     293    Brett Lerner                      Kings College         627    20   M             1:48:07.9      5:07/K
     294    Gavin Hendry                                            501    47   M             1:48:09.0      5:08/K
     295    Muriel McLean                                           708    52   F             1:48:09.8      5:08/K
     296    Andrew Sullivan                                        1257    26   M             1:48:11.0      5:08/K
     297    paul mcewan                                             697    38   M             1:48:13.0      5:07/K
     298    Marcus Billing                                           74    43   M             1:48:15.0      5:06/K
     299    john bugeja                                             138    40   M             1:48:18.0      5:08/K
     300    Serena Lowe                                            1233    28   F             1:48:26.0      5:08/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     301    Michael Gracie                    Bayside Runners       441    41   M             1:48:27.0      5:08/K
     302    Gavin Brink                                             116    28   M             1:48:28.0      5:08/K
     303    Peter Wilkes                                           1137    41   M             1:48:28.1      5:08/K
     304    Niki Kruse                                              605    21   M             1:48:28.9      5:08/K
     305    Rebecca Thorn                     Team Peabody         1068    25   F             1:48:31.4      5:09/K
     306    Sheridan Fuller                                         381    25   F             1:48:33.1      5:09/K
     307    Adam Bray                                               111    30   M             1:48:33.6      5:07/K
     308    James Chapple                                           180    35   M             1:48:40.2      5:08/K
     309    Daniel Devine                                           290    32   M             1:48:40.5      5:08/K
     310    Brian Kearney                                           565    43   M             1:48:41.5      5:08/K
     311    Andrew Coop                                             224    41   M             1:48:42.5      5:09/K
     312    Brett Day                                               278    31   M             1:48:45.8      5:09/K
     313    Brett Kowitz                                            600    49   M             1:48:45.8      5:09/K
     314    Scott Tyler                                            1260    36   M             1:48:46.4      5:07/K
     315    Keiran Gilmore                                          419    32   F             1:48:48.4      5:09/K
     316    Steven Houghton                   SKM                   524    45   M             1:48:50.5      5:09/K
     317    Mark Kelly                                              573    47   M             1:48:51.1      5:10/K
     318    Melissah Gibson                                         411    27   F             1:48:53.7      5:10/K
     319    GEORGE ROUNTHWAITE                                      896    25   M             1:48:54.6      5:10/K
     320    Mischa Manley                                           668    32   M             1:48:57.6      5:10/K
     321    Barry Gordon                                            430    57   M             1:48:58.4      5:10/K
     322    Tracey King                                             587    44   F             1:48:59.4      5:10/K
     323    Christopher Pearce                                      819    49   M             1:49:00.4      5:09/K
     324    Marek Fuks                                              380    29   M             1:49:02.4      5:09/K
     325    Paul Guard                                              466    32   M             1:49:09.1      5:10/K
     326    Jenny Cawood                                            174    44   F             1:49:12.5      5:11/K
     327    Sarah Gee                         Flight Centre         399    22   F             1:49:18.2      5:11/K
     328    Cameron Adams                                             3    27   M             1:49:18.8      5:11/K
     329    Tony Scott                                              940    39   M             1:49:21.5      5:11/K
     330    grahame shann                                          1255    48   M             1:49:35.8      5:12/K
     331    Tim Moore                                               743    32   M             1:49:42.7      5:12/K
     332    Joanne Gosselin                                         433    31   F             1:49:47.5      5:10/K
     333    Keith Slater                                            974    50   M             1:49:55.1      5:13/K
     334    Dave Crook                                              248    43   M             1:49:55.4      5:12/K
     335    John Taylor                       Bead-Azzled Beads P  1047    54   M             1:50:00.0      5:13/K
     336    Cassandra Keenan                                        569    21   F             1:50:02.1      5:13/K
     337    Christy Hobley                    PACER                1228    38   F             1:50:05.3      5:13/K
     338    Carlton Millen                                          722    30   M             1:50:10.1      5:12/K
     339    Frederic Fery                                           354    41   M             1:50:15.1      5:13/K
     340    Reanna Spits                                           1003    24   F             1:50:17.5      5:11/K
     341    Sean Young                                             1183    37   M             1:50:21.0      5:11/K
     342    Stuart Bartholomew                                       51    36   M             1:50:25.7      5:14/K
     343    Samina Diwan                                            293    28   F             1:50:27.3      5:14/K
     344    Michelle Page                     Team Page             798    28   F             1:50:37.8      5:15/K
     345    Robert Kirby                                            591    37   M             1:50:41.6      5:15/K
     346    David Yap                                              1180    19   M             1:50:42.3      5:15/K
     347    Paul Bosisto                                             95    44   M             1:50:46.4      5:15/K
     348    Jonathan Beer                                            59    48   M             1:50:48.9      5:14/K
     349    Nikki Clelland                                          200    37   F             1:50:49.7      5:15/K
     350    Jonathan Sawyer                                        1588    48   M             1:50:58.7      5:16/K
     351    Tony Kean                                               564    72   M             1:50:59.0      5:16/K
     352    Vincent Dalais                                          257    49   M             1:51:01.6      5:16/K
     353    Charlie ASTON                                            28    46   M             1:51:02.6      5:16/K
     354    Jared Bolger                                             89    22   M             1:51:05.6      5:16/K
     355    john buttner                                            148    47   M             1:51:06.6      5:16/K
     356    Jason Maudsley                                          685    37   M             1:51:14.2      5:16/K
     357    judith waldburger                                      1238    32   F             1:51:18.0      5:16/K
     358    Nathan Barden                     NKA                    49    36   M             1:51:24.7      5:16/K
     359    amanda atchison                                          29    38   F             1:51:24.7      5:17/K
     360    Neil ROSS                                               892    55   M             1:51:29.4      5:17/K
     361    Ben Audet                                                32    40   M             1:51:33.4      5:16/K
     362    Elisha Tranter                                         1080    29   F             1:51:40.8      5:18/K
     363    Stephen Butterworth                                     147    52   M             1:51:44.8      5:18/K
     364    Kieran O'Brien                                          779    24   M             1:51:48.3      5:18/K
     365    Brea Wilks                                             1140    29   F             1:51:48.8      5:17/K
     366    Warren Drury                                            308    36   M             1:51:51.4      5:18/K
     367    Karyn Smith                                             994    29   F             1:51:54.3      5:18/K
     368    Robert Partridge                                        806    42   M             1:51:58.1      5:18/K
     369    Gary Carroll                                            164    35   M             1:52:03.3      5:18/K
     370    ian brumpton                                            132    56   M             1:52:10.0      5:19/K
     371    David Francillon                  Fitminds              372    31   M             1:52:13.0      5:19/K
     372    Martin Winnall                                         1163    37   M             1:52:14.3      5:19/K
     373    Manuel Alejandr Fernandez Rojo                          353    36   M             1:52:15.2      5:19/K
     374    Katherine Donaldson                                     296    29   F             1:52:18.9      5:19/K
     375    Yossi Truzman                                          1086    31   M             1:52:23.1      5:17/K
     376    Mark Davies                                             273    36   M             1:52:25.1      5:20/K
     377    Kai Borchert                                             94    31   M             1:52:26.3      5:20/K
     378    Mark Mollenhauer                                        731    48   M             1:52:30.0      5:20/K
     379    Dawid Naude                                             764    27   M             1:52:30.0      5:20/K
     380    Amanda Plusnin                    Plusnin Panthers      831    38   F             1:52:33.6      5:19/K
     381    Sandi Anderson                                           15    39   F             1:52:34.3      5:20/K
     382    Nevo Sat                                               1592    30   M             1:52:35.4      5:17/K
     383    Patrick O'Kane                                          784    55   M             1:52:38.1      5:20/K
     384    Chad Grigor                                             457    33   M             1:52:48.1      5:21/K
     385    Steve Minon                                             727    45   M             1:52:52.1      5:21/K
     386    Samantha Bastine                                         53    20   F             1:52:54.1      5:21/K
     387    Greg Itzstein                                           538    25   M             1:52:56.1      5:20/K
     388    Brett Stephens                                         1016    40   M             1:52:58.3      5:20/K
     389    Tim Murphy                                              756    36   M             1:52:59.3      5:21/K
     390    Stephen Szych                                          1219    45   M             1:53:02.1      5:21/K
     391    Bernie Wilson                                          1155    49   M             1:53:02.1      5:21/K
     392    Dan Ford                          Ridgy Didge Runners   364    38   M             1:53:07.3      5:22/K
     393    Elsa Chircop                      Intraining            205    37   F             1:53:07.4      5:21/K
     394    Miles Ellery                      Ausinco Group         453    48   M             1:53:08.3      5:22/K
     395    Kim Parkes                                              802    35   F             1:53:12.3      5:22/K
     396    Ian Hatton                                              488    52   M             1:53:14.6      5:22/K
     397    Adam Page                         Rush Hour             799    35   M             1:53:14.6      5:22/K
     398    Adam campbell                     Minter Ellison        156    37   M             1:53:16.5      5:21/K
     399    Sandy Scott                                             937    51   F             1:53:17.3      5:22/K
     400    Danny Kleinig                                           592    54   M             1:53:20.0      5:21/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     401    Jodie Roach                                             880    39   F             1:53:23.6      5:22/K
     402    Michael Genn                                            403    15   M             1:53:25.9      5:21/K
     403    Gavin Stoneley                                         1021    42   M             1:53:26.0      5:21/K
     404    Jim Genn                                                402    49   M             1:53:27.5      5:21/K
     405    Robyn Rowe                        Bayside Runners       898    40   F             1:53:33.4      5:23/K
     406    David Shankey                                           953    38   M             1:53:35.1      5:23/K
     407    jose coulson                                            233    31   M             1:53:37.8      5:21/K
     408    Paul Abood                                                1    21   M             1:53:42.0      5:23/K
     409    Ian Boyle                                              1221    37   M             1:53:43.0      5:23/K
     410    James Douglas                                           302    20   M             1:53:43.0      5:23/K
     411    Rebecca Britnell                                        117    29   F             1:53:43.0      5:23/K
     412    Sam Yarnold                                            1181    41   F             1:53:44.0      5:23/K
     413    Narelle Coutts                                          237    43   F             1:53:45.1      4:58/K
     414    Claire Bellenger                                         61    32   F             1:53:46.3      5:24/K
     415    Rebecca East                                           1223    40   F             1:53:48.8      5:24/K
     416    Lisa Godden                                             424    29   F             1:53:51.7      5:24/K
     417    Lucy Brown                                              125    32   F             1:53:56.8      5:24/K
     418    Paul Fisquet                                            357    51   M             1:54:00.8      5:24/K
     419    Toby Hering                                             502    24   M             1:54:02.4      5:23/K
     420    Elizabeth Trott                   Gold Coast Tourism   1084    28   F             1:54:03.2      5:24/K
     421    Natalia De Clercq                 GoBa                  279    33   F             1:54:05.9      5:24/K
     422    Andrew Smith                      McCullough Robertso   932    43   M             1:54:06.5      5:24/K
     423    James Smith                                             986    38   M             1:54:07.5      5:25/K
     424    Barbara Carruthers                                      165    56   F             1:54:08.0      5:25/K
     425    Carol Sullivan                                         1034    52   F             1:54:08.0      5:25/K
     426    Annette Greiner                                         454    54   F             1:54:14.3      5:24/K
     427    Steven Suthers                                         1039    44   M             1:54:14.4      5:25/K
     428    STEVE PETROFES                                          824    46   M             1:54:16.9      5:25/K
     429    Colin Mooney                                            741    51   M             1:54:19.8      5:25/K
     430    Suzanne Scott                                           938    18   F             1:54:21.5      5:25/K
     431    Wayne Gibbons                                          1246    44   M             1:54:21.7      5:25/K
     432    Luke George                                             407    27   M             1:54:26.6      5:25/K
     433    Karen Sullivan                                         1032    42   F             1:54:28.5      5:25/K
     434    David Layton                      Intraining            618    40   M             1:54:29.6      5:24/K
     435    Peter Johnson                                           550    42   M             1:54:31.8      5:23/K
     436    Diana McGregor                                          699    43   F             1:54:33.8      5:26/K
     437    Graham Robertson                                        883    56   M             1:54:39.0      5:26/K
     438    James Robshaw                                           885    27   M             1:54:40.1      5:25/K
     439    paula cartwright                                        168    40   F             1:54:43.4      5:26/K
     440    Jonathan Manners                                       1504    36   M             1:54:43.6      5:26/K
     441    Marc Heathcote                                          497    26   M             1:54:43.6      5:26/K
     442    Julie Brockley                                          121    30   F             1:54:46.6      5:26/K
     443    Dean Gordon                                             431    36   M             1:54:48.7      5:25/K
     444    Rob Mckean                                              703    42   M             1:55:03.1      5:26/K
     445    Tito Caasi                                              150    39   M             1:55:11.6      5:27/K
     446    Harvey Askew                                             27    42   M             1:55:13.9      5:28/K
     447    Christopher Stade                                      1007    25   M             1:55:19.9      5:28/K
     448    Steve Gagel                       HLB Mann Judd         388    39   M             1:55:20.2      5:28/K
     449    Rachel Emerson                                          331    28   F             1:55:31.2      5:28/K
     450    Scott Price                                             840    25   M             1:55:35.5      5:29/K
     451    Kristy Shepherd                                         960    27   F             1:55:37.0      5:29/K
     452    Jeremy Nethercott                                       766    26   M             1:55:37.5      5:28/K
     453    Corne Grotius                     Southpine Striders    462    34   M             1:55:38.6      5:28/K
     454    Thomas Cole-Hunter                                      210    25   M             1:55:39.6      5:26/K
     455    Graham Gwynne                                           469    46   M             1:55:42.1      5:28/K
     456    Ross McRae                                              712    49   M             1:55:44.2      5:29/K
     457    kenneth stockley                  Obagi Medical        1019    56   M             1:55:46.6      5:29/K
     458    Elaine Julian                                           560    28   F             1:55:49.0      5:29/K
     459    Peter Collins                     Brisbane Run Squad    213    41   M             1:55:51.6      5:29/K
     460    Phil Moss                                               752    44   M             1:55:51.6      5:28/K
     461    Dean Theofanes                                         1061    38   M             1:55:52.8      5:28/K
     462    Tess Stafford                                          1008    40   F             1:55:54.8      5:30/K
     463    Nicholas Testro                   Minter Ellison       1058    35   M             1:55:55.8      5:30/K
     464    Paul Verge                                             1098    30   M             1:55:57.6      5:29/K
     465    Marc Greenbaum                                          451    40   M             1:56:03.4      5:28/K
     466    jodie madsen                                            662    27   F             1:56:04.5      5:30/K
     467    Peter Glass                                            1208    40   M             1:56:13.5      5:30/K
     468    Annemaree Shepherd                                      958    34   F             1:56:14.1      5:30/K
     469    James Saenz                                             909    32   M             1:56:18.1      5:31/K
     470    Peter Duggan                                            311    39   M             1:56:27.5      5:31/K
     471    Jamie Sutherland                  Flight Centre        1038    39   M             1:56:30.0      5:31/K
     472    Carolyn Marslin                                         676    34   F             1:56:32.7      5:31/K
     473    kevin michael smith                                     980    49   M             1:56:34.7      5:31/K
     474    Kim Cova                                                220    45   F             1:56:38.5      5:32/K
     475    johanna skinner                                         973    45   F             1:56:39.7      5:32/K
     476    Zoe Wilson                                             1158    30   F             1:56:41.6      5:32/K
     477    David Wood                                             1166    39   M             1:56:46.6      5:30/K
     478    Simon Kennedy                     Sealy                 577    36   M             1:56:47.6      5:30/K
     479    Dianne Schot                      Alex Runners          929    53   F             1:56:49.6      5:32/K
     480    Harry Davis                                             275    68   M             1:56:50.6      5:32/K
     481    Brett Wiskar                                           1164    36   M             1:56:50.9      5:31/K
     482    Olwynne Findlay                   Lazy Runner          1188    42   F             1:56:53.2      5:32/K
     483    Matthew Schultz                                         934    32   M             1:56:54.2      5:32/K
     484    Gary Lambert                                            610    39   M             1:56:54.3      5:32/K
     485    Katherine Haymond                                      1585    24   F             1:56:55.2      5:31/K
     486    Sophie Leach                                            621    25   F             1:56:56.7      5:33/K
     487    Karen Ritky                                             879    46   F             1:56:57.2      5:33/K
     488    James Gilbert                                          1799    45   M             1:57:04.0      5:33/K
     489    Richard Payne                                           817    33   M             1:57:04.7      5:32/K
     490    Unknown Partic.                                         533         M             1:57:06.7      5:31/K
     491    Kelly O'Neil                                            788    37   F             1:57:07.9      5:33/K
     492    Denis Knight                                            594    41   M             1:57:10.9      5:33/K
     493    Ehecatl Calva                                           154    35   M             1:57:11.9      5:33/K
     494    Nick Nacsa                                              760    25   M             1:57:13.9      5:32/K
     495    Adele Schmidt                                           924    37   F             1:57:13.9      5:32/K
     496    Victoria Featherstone                                   350    41   F             1:57:16.0      5:32/K
     497    Louise Cherry                                          1202    28   F             1:57:16.5      5:33/K
     498    Daniel Schmidt                                          923    37   M             1:57:16.9      5:32/K
     499    Suzanne Keogh                                           581    40   F             1:57:19.8      5:33/K
     500    Jason Nooning                                           775    29   M             1:57:22.0      5:33/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     501    Ian Parsons                       Bayside Runners       804    51   M             1:57:23.0      5:34/K
     502    James Grainger                                          443    60   M             1:57:28.9      5:34/K
     503    Mark Ericksson                                          336    32   M             1:57:30.8      5:34/K
     504    nicola somerville                                       997    49   F             1:57:31.2      5:34/K
     505    Dan Ibbotson                                            535    36   M             1:57:33.2      5:34/K
     506    Alisha Mckeown                                          704    30   F             1:57:33.9      5:34/K
     507    Meg Heaslop                                             496    30   F             1:57:35.9      5:34/K
     508    Adam La Caze                                           1250    36   M             1:57:37.2      5:32/K
     509    John Warren                       Team McGrath Nicol   1116    25   M             1:57:38.2      5:34/K
     510    Daniel Reichelt                                         867    31   M             1:57:44.0      5:34/K
     511    Ian Watson                                             1118    40   M             1:57:45.1      5:35/K
     512    Grahame Lloyd                                           639    43   M             1:57:48.6      5:34/K
     513    Carlie Woodward                                        1171    33   F             1:57:50.0      5:35/K
     514    Ian Duncan                        QBI Runners           315    40   M             1:57:50.5      5:35/K
     515    Shane Walsh                                            1111    58   M             1:57:54.1      5:34/K
     516    Mick Collins                                            214    27   M             1:57:55.1      5:34/K
     517    Matt Gear                                               398    28   M             1:57:56.6      5:35/K
     518    Jennifer Chamoun                                        176    25   F             1:57:57.8      5:35/K
     519    bob wells                                              1126    64   M             1:57:58.8      5:35/K
     520    Westley Rule                                            900    31   M             1:58:00.8      5:33/K
     521    Nick Larking                                            614    47   M             1:58:02.5      5:34/K
     522    Cindy Robertson                                         884    46   F             1:58:08.7      5:36/K
     523    Blake Daniel                                            269    38   M             1:58:10.4      5:36/K
     524    Rebekah Reich                                           866    19   F             1:58:13.0      5:36/K
     525    Paul McCabe                       Neee'abe              689    23   M             1:58:15.9      5:36/K
     526    Dirk Pastoors                                           808    33   M             1:58:16.4      5:35/K
     527    Jason CARTER                                            167    33   M             1:58:17.5      5:35/K
     528    Ruth Pye                                                846    39   F             1:58:19.5      5:36/K
     529    Julia Sloman                      Team Peabody          976    36   F             1:58:23.5      5:37/K
     530    Julian Thornton                   Team Peabody         1069    55   M             1:58:23.6      5:37/K
     531    Brodie Dalton                                           265    29   M             1:58:31.9      5:37/K
     532    Monica Radomyski                                        853    31   F             1:58:38.3      5:37/K
     533    Thomas Mills                                            726    19   M             1:58:40.4      5:37/K
     534    Marc Pidou                                              829    31   M             1:58:42.1      5:38/K
     535    Fiona Graham                                            442    29   F             1:58:43.4      5:38/K
     536    Damon Eddy                                              321    29   M             1:58:50.0      5:38/K
     537    Michael Nightingale                                     771    45   M             1:58:54.4      5:38/K
     538    todd sellwood                                           948    38   M             1:58:55.1      5:36/K
     539    David Streek                                           1026    37   M             1:59:01.4      5:36/K
     540    Nigel Lambert                                           611    34   M             1:59:01.4      5:38/K
     541    Christine Smalley                                       977    49   F             1:59:04.4      5:37/K
     542    Russ Evans                        Queensland Rail       340    43   M             1:59:05.5      5:39/K
     543    Andy Travers                                           1081    31   M             1:59:11.2      5:39/K
     544    Sandra Watson                                          1119    38   F             1:59:13.3      5:39/K
     545    Evan Marshall                                           675    31   M             1:59:17.1      5:39/K
     546    Jason Paull                                             815    25   M             1:59:17.1      5:39/K
     547    carol taiaroa                                          1042    49   F             1:59:19.8      5:39/K
     548    Amy Mack                                                659    35   F             1:59:21.0      5:39/K
     549    Gary Moore                                              745    31   M             1:59:23.2      5:39/K
     550    Allyson Lindsay                   PCRG                  636    36   F             1:59:25.4      5:40/K
     551    Prashin Kapahi                                          562    27   M             1:59:28.5      5:40/K
     552    joel speranza                                          1002    29   M             1:59:31.1      5:40/K
     553    Matthew Wilson                                         1161    35   M             1:59:33.7      5:40/K
     554    allan embrey                                            330    38   M             1:59:34.1      5:38/K
     555    Katie Harland                                           479    25   F             1:59:37.7      5:39/K
     556    Athol Lewis                                             632    56   M             1:59:45.9      5:41/K
     557    Elizabeth Lawrie                                        616    23   F             1:59:50.1      5:41/K
     558    Joshua Edwards                                          323    28   M             1:59:50.4      5:39/K
     559    Roger Black                                              77    56   M             2:00:00.0      5:41/K
     560    Rebecca Steele                                         1256    28   F             2:00:01.0      5:41/K
     561    Greg Steele                                            1218    52   M             2:00:02.7      5:41/K
     562    Paul Halloran                                           473    38   M             2:00:04.9      5:41/K
     563    James Millett                                           725    25   M             2:00:08.9      5:42/K
     564    Kevin Moreland                                          747    46   M             2:00:09.5      5:41/K
     565    Mark Thomas                                            1064    38   M             2:00:10.4      5:42/K
     566    Patsy Balsillie                                          44    63   F             2:00:10.9      5:42/K
     567    Fiona Millar                      Ridgy Didge Runners   720    40   F             2:00:12.3      5:42/K
     568    Mark Blakeley                                            82    47   M             2:00:12.6      5:42/K
     569    Alun Davies                                            1204    45   M             2:00:13.6      5:42/K
     570    Paul Hewish                                             505    52   M             2:00:13.7      5:42/K
     571    Michelle Upton                                         1090    31   F             2:00:17.6      5:42/K
     572    Michael Walsh                                          1110    43   M             2:00:19.8      5:42/K
     573    Jennifer Seden                                          945    49   F             2:00:22.8      5:42/K
     574    Eugeni Roura                                           1501    45   M             2:00:27.2      5:43/K
     575    Paul Reeks                                              864    49   M             2:00:28.5      5:42/K
     576    Catherine Laird                                         609    29   F             2:00:30.8      5:43/K
     577    William Lester                                          629    57   M             2:00:32.6      5:43/K
     578    Angela Rose                                             890    34   F             2:00:34.6      5:42/K
     579    Dannielle Preston                                      1239    37   F             2:00:35.6      5:43/K
     580    Glen Anyon                                               22    33   M             2:00:40.5      5:43/K
     581    Robert Duxbury                                          317    27   M             2:00:46.4      5:43/K
     582    Zara Cornwell                                           228    24   F             2:00:46.4      5:43/K
     583    Norm Gofton                                             426    62   M             2:00:54.1      5:44/K
     584    Mark Gourgard                                          1209    18   M             2:00:58.5      5:44/K
     585    David Waldock                                          1261    30   M             2:00:58.7      5:44/K
     586    Simon Sauer                                             916    40   M             2:01:00.5      5:44/K
     587    Jason Bragg                       Queensland Rail       107    30   M             2:01:02.6      5:42/K
     588    Jennifer Dale                                           260    36   F             2:01:10.4      5:44/K
     589    Korindah Randall                                        856    33   F             2:01:11.6      5:45/K
     590    Keith Cardew                      Team Peabody          159    51   M             2:01:15.3      5:45/K
     591    Chris Glover                                            422    33   M             2:01:17.1      5:45/K
     592    Bill Campbell                                           155    56   M             2:01:19.8      5:45/K
     593    Kristy Long                                            4024    31   F             2:01:20.6      5:44/K
     594    Sharon Parsons                    Bayside Runners       805    41   F             2:01:30.5      5:45/K
     595    Chris Munro                                             755    29   M             2:01:31.5      5:46/K
     596    Daniel Goonan                                          1190    20   M             2:01:34.5      5:46/K
     597    Greg Collecutt                                          211    39   M             2:01:35.4      5:46/K
     598    Mark Hoswell                                            522    52   M             2:01:35.5      5:46/K
     599    Rod Anderson                                             13    37   M             2:01:40.2      5:46/K
     600    Danny Costello                                          230    50   M             2:01:40.3      5:45/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     601    Jamie Kernot                                            582    35   M             2:01:46.5      5:45/K
     602    Glenn Jeffery                                           546    49   M             2:01:49.9      5:46/K
     603    Karen Drummond                                          307    42   F             2:01:55.7      5:47/K
     604    Carol Dowell                      Gold Coast Runners    303    46   F             2:01:56.6      5:47/K
     605    Karla Deane                                             283    25   F             2:01:57.2      5:46/K
     606    roger grattan                                           445    61   M             2:01:58.2      5:47/K
     607    Marcus Gunew                                            468    39   M             2:02:02.1      5:47/K
     608    christine molloy                                        733    35   F             2:02:02.1      5:47/K
     609    Neil Makepeace                                          663    43   M             2:02:04.1      5:47/K
     610    Irma Dulnuan                      Corporate Plodders    312    26   F             2:02:10.1      5:47/K
     611    Ian Hess                                                503    52   M             2:02:12.1      5:46/K
     612    Marissa Haywood                                         493    32   F             2:02:12.3      5:47/K
     613    Sarah Adams                       Lazy Runner          1196    37   F             2:02:19.1      5:48/K
     614    Russell Grech                                           450    47   M             2:02:23.1      5:48/K
     615    Zena Fitzgerald                                         358    34   F             2:02:26.1      5:48/K
     616    Des Watkins                                            1117    42   M             2:02:26.1      5:48/K
     617    Gerhard Venter                                         1097    47   M             2:02:28.1      5:48/K
     618    Brad Skinner                                            972    51   M             2:02:30.1      5:48/K
     619    David Alexander                                           9    22   M             2:02:31.1      5:48/K
     620    Gustavo Metz                                            718    32   M             2:02:31.4      5:46/K
     621    Joseph Cotton                                          1222    21   M             2:02:32.1      5:48/K
     622    Jessica Schremmer                                       930    22   F             2:02:33.1      5:48/K
     623    James Goonan                                            429    22   M             2:02:34.8      5:49/K
     624    Jenny Best                                               72    47   F             2:02:35.8      5:48/K
     625    TANIA CARO                                              161    32   F             2:02:36.5      5:49/K
     626    Katrina Crook                                           247    42   F             2:02:37.1      5:48/K
     627    Bonny Farrell                                           345    31   F             2:02:38.8      5:49/K
     628    Simon Bradley                                           104    55   M             2:02:40.8      5:49/K
     629    Barry Morris                                            749    54   M             2:02:40.8      5:49/K
     630    Shane Steele                                           1011    31   M             2:02:40.8      5:49/K
     631    kim zambelli                                           1187    51   F             2:02:41.8      5:49/K
     632    Chris Litfin                                            637    48   M             2:02:45.1      5:49/K
     633    Teresa Tate                                            1044    27   F             2:02:45.4      5:48/K
     634    Anthony Fletcher                                        361    40   M             2:02:46.1      5:49/K
     635    Bernard Shyne                                           965    56   M             2:02:46.1      5:49/K
     636    Kristopher Scaife                                       919    30   M             2:02:48.1      5:49/K
     637    Anne Hill                                               506    46   F             2:02:49.1      5:49/K
     638    Reg Hogan                         PACER                1229    74   M             2:02:50.1      5:49/K
     639    Michael Owens                                           795    52   M             2:02:55.1      5:48/K
     640    Nick Barnes                                            1240    29   M             2:02:56.8      5:47/K
     641    Rachael Budd                                            137    24   F             2:02:58.8      5:49/K
     642    Amanda Attard                                            31    41   F             2:03:00.7      5:50/K
     643    Ashleigh Proud                                          843    22   F             2:03:01.9      5:50/K
     644    Padraig Malone                                          666    28   M             2:03:07.0      5:50/K
     645    Dan Frawley                                            1225    39   M             2:03:08.0      5:50/K
     646    Kelly-Ann King                                          589    24   F             2:03:09.4      5:50/K
     647    John Young                                             1185    49   M             2:03:10.2      5:48/K
     648    Helen Frampton                                          371    36   F             2:03:10.3      5:50/K
     649    Peter Gough                                             437    38   M             2:03:12.2      5:50/K
     650    Rob Wyse                                               1179    39   M             2:03:13.2      5:50/K
     651    Cassandra Costello                                      229    45   F             2:03:20.2      5:51/K
     652    Peter Lane Rai                    PACER                1232    65   M             2:03:21.2      5:51/K
     653    ian glew                                                421    58   M             2:03:22.2      5:50/K
     654    Adrian Nowitzke                                         777    43   M             2:03:27.2      5:51/K
     655    Neil Tesan                        Flight Centre        1057    39   M             2:03:34.2      5:51/K
     656    Chris McDowall                                          696    27   M             2:03:35.2      5:51/K
     657    Alexander McPherson                                     711    27   M             2:03:38.2      5:51/K
     658    Tarina Russell                                          902    33   F             2:03:40.2      5:52/K
     659    Ben Richardson                                         1215    29   M             2:03:42.0      5:50/K
     660    Tina Lambert                                            612    29   F             2:03:51.5      5:52/K
     661    Darren Janetzki                                         541    42   M             2:03:52.5      5:52/K
     662    Kate Scott                                              941    39   F             2:03:56.6      5:52/K
     663    Michelle Wilson                                        1160    40   F             2:03:56.8      5:52/K
     664    Cassie Smith                                            992    41   F             2:03:57.6      5:50/K
     665    Jo Roddick                                              886    34   F             2:04:01.6      5:53/K
     666    Lisa Powell                                             836    39   F             2:04:03.6      5:53/K
     667    Geoff Petelka                                          1214    26   M             2:04:04.6      5:52/K
     668    Lynnie Taylor                                          1049    47   F             2:04:06.6      5:53/K
     669    Victoria McKinnon                                       706    39   F             2:04:12.6      5:52/K
     670    Trevor Wilson                                          1159    50   M             2:04:16.6      5:53/K
     671    Andrew Ward                                            1115    44   M             2:04:19.6      5:54/K
     672    Troels Bergmann                                          67    39   M             2:04:20.6      5:53/K
     673    Toby Razeed                                             861    38   M             2:04:27.6      5:54/K
     674    Geri Philp-Smith                                        828    45   F             2:04:35.6      5:53/K
     675    tom canavan                                             158    43   M             2:04:35.6      5:54/K
     676    Jennie Cartwright                                       169    26   F             2:04:39.6      5:54/K
     677    Mozzie Scorah                                           936    50   F             2:04:42.6      5:55/K
     678    Isaac Weitzhandler                                     1125    20   M             2:04:43.6      5:53/K
     679    Carli Hoffman                                           514    37   F             2:04:48.6      5:55/K
     680    Stephen Bocock                                           86    32   M             2:04:51.6      5:55/K
     681    Andrew Hallahan                                         471    44   M             2:04:55.6      5:54/K
     682    David Tabernacle                                       1220    40   M             2:04:56.6      5:55/K
     683    Rebecca Stephenson                                     1017    29   F             2:04:57.6      5:55/K
     684    kimmy forsyth                                           369    40   F             2:05:11.6      5:56/K
     685    chantal connolly                                        216    34   F             2:05:12.6      5:56/K
     686    Sally Croft                                             246    29   F             2:05:15.6      5:54/K
     687    Matty Horsten                                           521    30   M             2:05:18.6      5:56/K
     688    jonathan andrews                                         17    40   M             2:05:19.6      5:56/K
     689    Jo McLean                         Lil Running Club      709    46   F             2:05:20.6      5:56/K
     690    Bruce HAMMOND                                           475    53   M             2:05:24.6      5:57/K
     691    Peter Cleave                                           1203    48   M             2:05:25.6      5:57/K
     692    Alissa Chapman                                          179    33   F             2:05:27.6      5:57/K
     693    Scott Kind                                              586    37   M             2:05:28.6      5:56/K
     694    Nick Ives                                               539    43   M             2:05:31.6      5:55/K
     695    Brittany Jones                                         1249    23   F             2:05:36.6      5:57/K
     696    Michael Edwards                                         324    34   M             2:05:37.6      5:56/K
     697    Lyndsay Dolbear                                        1245    22   F             2:05:39.6      5:57/K
     698    Ana Morais                                             1594    46   F             2:05:42.6      5:57/K
     699    Kate McWha                                              714    49   F             2:05:55.6      5:57/K
     700    Andrew Cox                                              242    32   M             2:05:57.6      5:58/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     701    Paul Lewin                                              630    46   M             2:06:02.6      5:58/K
     702    MATTHEW PETROFES                                        825    19   M             2:06:08.6      5:59/K
     703    Edwina Williams                                        1146    44   F             2:06:08.6      5:59/K
     704    Vicky Williamson                  Lazy Runner          1149    66   F             2:06:11.6      5:59/K
     705    JAMES COSTELLO                                          231    36   M             2:06:15.6      5:58/K
     706    Philipp Fricke                    borussia dortmund     378    36   M             2:06:22.6      5:59/K
     707    Sandra Kremp                      borussia dortmund     602    33   F             2:06:34.6      5:58/K
     708    Bradley Benson                                           65    22   M             2:06:43.6      6:00/K
     709    Paul Deady                                              281    41   M             2:06:49.6      6:01/K
     710    Russell Wilson                                         1162    63   M             2:06:52.6      6:01/K
     711    Mike Kilshaw                                            585    46   M             2:06:53.6      6:00/K
     712    Jill Haugen                                             489    26   F             2:06:55.6      6:01/K
     713    Torie MacDonald                                         658    52   F             2:07:00.2      6:01/K
     714    brian naidoo                                            761    39   M             2:07:09.7      6:00/K
     715    Antonia Jardine                                         542    40   F             2:07:13.7      6:02/K
     716    kate moloney                                            734    28   F             2:07:20.7      6:02/K
     717    Jennifer Smith                                          981    46   F             2:07:20.7      6:01/K
     718    Isaac Nunn                                              778    30   M             2:07:22.7      6:02/K
     719    Maggie McKay                                            702    56   F             2:07:24.7      6:02/K
     720    Ray Smith                                               979    49   M             2:07:28.0      6:02/K
     721    Alanna Taylor                                          1054    29   F             2:07:42.7      6:03/K
     722    Unknown Partic.                                         645         M             2:07:50.7      6:04/K
     723    Nicole O'Donnell                  Dave's Thursday Gro   781    40   F             2:07:52.7      6:02/K
     724    Morgan Blake                      Team Peabody           81    52   M             2:07:55.7      6:04/K
     725    Markus Schar                                            921    51   M             2:07:57.7      6:04/K
     726    Kosta Bombolas                                           90    18   M             2:07:58.7      6:03/K
     727    Vignesh Bandi                                          1199    22   M             2:08:01.7      6:02/K
     728    Sally Blumer                                             85    25   F             2:08:06.7      6:04/K
     729    Martin Drenan                                          1595    47   M             2:08:08.7      6:04/K
     730    Geoff Hargreaves                                       1505    40   M             2:08:09.7      6:04/K
     731    joanne taylor                                          1046    55   F             2:08:19.7      6:05/K
     732    LINDA GEORGE                                            406    45   F             2:08:21.7      6:05/K
     733    Lider Kukurt                                            606    36   M             2:08:25.7      6:04/K
     734    Sharon Turkington                 Ridgy Didge Runners  1087    52   F             2:08:26.7      6:05/K
     735    Col Neate                         Brisbane Run Squad    765    43   M             2:08:26.7      6:05/K
     736    Shan Knight                                             593    50   F             2:08:30.7      6:05/K
     737    Michelle McDonald                                       695    39   F             2:08:32.7      6:05/K
     738    Matt McLeish                      L&H Group             710    49   M             2:08:33.7      6:06/K
     739    katie fisher                                            356    40   F             2:08:35.4      6:06/K
     740    Melt Booysen                                             93    49   M             2:08:36.9      6:03/K
     741    Tess Wootton                                           1173    48   F             2:08:43.0      6:06/K
     742    Moira Balkwill                                           42    29   F             2:08:43.2      6:06/K
     743    Tim Ottaway                       Macpac               1193    26   M             2:08:47.2      6:06/K
     744    Nicole Kennon                     DL Fitness            580    34   F             2:08:48.2      6:05/K
     745    Sue Ronayne                                             889    60   F             2:08:50.5      6:06/K
     746    Steve Tonks                                            1078    51   M             2:08:52.1      6:06/K
     747    Helen Frost                                             379    41   F             2:08:53.8      6:05/K
     748    Nicole Baxter                                          1200    22   F             2:08:55.7      6:07/K
     749    Melanie West                                           1128    30   F             2:09:00.3      6:07/K
     750    Angela Collings                                         212    26   F             2:09:04.3      6:07/K
     751    David Sullivan                                         1031    45   M             2:09:04.3      6:07/K
     752    Adam Kennedy                      Sealy                 578    31   M             2:09:06.3      6:05/K
     753    Melissa Mc Inerney                Fitminds              688    27   F             2:09:08.3      6:07/K
     754    Martin Shaw                                             956    23   M             2:09:09.3      6:05/K
     755    Helen Lee                                               623    31   F             2:09:11.3      6:06/K
     756    Ashley Bunce                                            140    35   M             2:09:17.0      6:08/K
     757    Kerrin Holland                                          516    45   F             2:09:20.5      6:06/K
     758    Paul Holland                                            517    44   M             2:09:22.5      6:06/K
     759    Eric Whittington                  Queensland Rail      1133    53   M             2:09:24.5      6:08/K
     760    Sam Bonanno0                                             91    52   M             2:09:29.5      6:08/K
     761    James Shotton                                           964    33   M             2:09:31.5      6:08/K
     762    Antiopi Varelias                  PCRG                 1094    37   F             2:09:36.5      6:08/K
     763    Robbie Megannety                  Neee'abe              717    23   M             2:09:37.5      6:09/K
     764    Nathan Wright                                          1175    26   M             2:09:38.5      6:06/K
     765    michael harvey                                          485    33   M             2:09:41.5      6:08/K
     766    John Meaney                                             715    26   M             2:09:41.5      6:09/K
     767    Slattery Debbie                                         284    50   F             2:09:43.5      6:09/K
     768    Andrea Pugh                                             844    43   F             2:09:43.5      6:09/K
     769    Mick Gill                                               416    47   M             2:09:44.5      6:09/K
     770    Diana Jones                                             554    44   F             2:09:45.5      6:09/K
     771    Vicki Hoswell                                           523    51   F             2:09:47.5      6:09/K
     772    Maree Hastelow                    Lazy Runner           487    49   F             2:09:50.5      6:09/K
     773    Keith Bichel                                             73    59   M             2:09:56.5      6:09/K
     774    Andrew Golkowski                                        427    57   M             2:09:57.5      6:10/K
     775    Carole Quibell                                          847    46   F             2:10:15.5      6:10/K
     776    Kerryn Nicks                                            770    53   F             2:10:23.5      6:11/K
     777    Fiona Taylor                      Flight Centre        1050    44   F             2:10:33.5      6:11/K
     778    Bridget Diffey                                          291    43   F             2:10:39.5      6:10/K
     779    Ramon Ganigu‚                                           393    28   M             2:10:39.5      6:12/K
     780    Sarah Millen                                            721    31   F             2:10:40.5      6:12/K
     781    Jared Campbell                                          131    23   M             2:10:43.5      6:12/K
     782    Chris Thompson                    Anderssens Lawyers   1067    22   M             2:10:46.5      6:12/K
     783    Averil Morphett                                         748    49   F             2:10:48.5      6:12/K
     784    Frances Brown                                          1503    22   F             2:10:51.5      6:12/K
     785    Miriam Thomas                                          1258    35   F             2:10:51.5      6:12/K
     786    Joanne Donges                                           297    37   F             2:10:54.5      6:11/K
     787    Greg Sarson                                            1589    35   M             2:10:54.5      6:10/K
     788    Colin Williams                                         1142    49   M             2:10:59.5      6:11/K
     789    Louise Williams                                        1143    49   F             2:10:59.5      6:11/K
     790    Tina Castle                                             173    33   F             2:11:03.5      6:13/K
     791    Daniel Cunningham                 Lil Running Club      253    41   M             2:11:03.5      6:13/K
     792    Anna Schulz                                             935    31   F             2:11:07.5      6:13/K
     793    Jamie Timmins                     Minter Ellison       1071    38   M             2:11:08.5      6:12/K
     794    Augusto Aguirre                                           5    59   M             2:11:08.5      6:13/K
     795    derek matheve                                           681    37   M             2:11:09.5      6:13/K
     796    Suzette Kelson                                          576    42   F             2:11:15.5      6:13/K
     797    Sean Gills                                              418    38   M             2:11:19.5      6:12/K
     798    Ben Ryan                          Team Extreme          906    23   M             2:11:20.5      6:12/K
     799    Harley Logan                                            643    18   M             2:11:23.4      6:14/K
     800    Roxanne Nooning                                         776    31   F             2:11:26.1      6:14/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     801    David Lockwood                                          640    42   M             2:11:31.8      6:12/K
     802    Michael Hassil                                         1591    37   M             2:11:33.8      6:14/K
     803    Mitchell Ryan                     Corporate Plodders    905    24   M             2:11:50.8      6:14/K
     804    John Kostoglou                    Faster, Better, Str   599    38   M             2:11:57.8      6:15/K
     805    Lauren fulop                                            383    25   F             2:12:00.8      6:15/K
     806    Nikki Saint                       Lazy Runner           910    37   F             2:12:04.5      6:16/K
     807    marie bean                        Lazy Runner            55    48   F             2:12:04.9      6:16/K
     808    Chris Schneider                   Team Peabody          926    28   M             2:12:05.9      6:16/K
     809    Wilhelmine Brown                  Brisbane Run Squad    124    42   F             2:12:07.9      6:16/K
     810    Mick Clark                                              193    39   M             2:12:10.9      6:16/K
     811    MICK GEORGE                                             405    46   M             2:12:15.9      6:16/K
     812    Alison Buchanan                                         136    34   F             2:12:17.9      6:16/K
     813    Jennifer Bocock                                          87    32   F             2:12:19.9      6:16/K
     814    colleen niland                                          772    42   F             2:12:20.9      6:15/K
     815    LEVI MOWEN                                              753    37   M             2:12:31.9      6:17/K
     816    Mike Edwards                                            325    60   M             2:12:32.9      6:15/K
     817    Stephen McFarland                                       698    31   M             2:12:33.9      6:17/K
     818    Larrissa Kostoglou                Faster, Better, Str   598    38   F             2:12:37.9      6:17/K
     819    Erin O'Connor                                           780    29   F             2:12:38.9      6:17/K
     820    Rozanne Thomas                                         1063    36   F             2:12:38.9      6:17/K
     821    Frazer McIntosh                                         700    33   M             2:12:40.9      6:16/K
     822    Dale Steinhardt                                        1014    29   M             2:12:48.9      6:18/K
     823    Elizabeth Martin                                        679    25   F             2:12:51.9      6:16/K
     824    Hamish Bonifant                                          92    41   M             2:12:53.9      6:16/K
     825    Ben KELLEY                        XRADIOLOGY            572    42   M             2:12:54.9      6:16/K
     826    David Vicig                                            1100    29   M             2:13:02.9      6:16/K
     827    Peter White                                            1131    55   M             2:13:04.9      6:18/K
     828    Rebecca Sutherland                Flight Centre        1037    39   F             2:13:07.9      6:19/K
     829    Brad Partridge                                          807    30   M             2:13:11.9      6:19/K
     830    Caitlin Barnes                    Intraining             50    21   F             2:13:12.9      6:19/K
     831    Brett Deakin                                            282    42   M             2:13:13.0      6:17/K
     832    Elese Thomas                                           1062    42   F             2:13:13.9      6:17/K
     833    Kelly Quinn                                             850    30   F             2:13:16.8      6:19/K
     834    Kav Moodaley                                            740    26   M             2:13:17.8      6:18/K
     835    sung Lee                                                624    34   M             2:13:23.8      6:19/K
     836    RICHARD PUGH                                            845    38   M             2:13:24.8      6:18/K
     837    charles hew                                             504    53   M             2:13:26.8      6:19/K
     838    Ian Gatherum                                           1189    40   M             2:13:28.8      6:20/K
     839    Stewart Bisset                                           76    50   M             2:13:34.8      6:18/K
     840    Linda Burow                                             143    30   F             2:13:37.8      6:18/K
     841    Jane Dalton                                             264    46   F             2:13:50.8      6:19/K
     842    Dinesh Chand                                            178    41   M             2:13:51.7      6:19/K
     843    Suny Nakajima                                           762    26   F             2:13:51.8      6:21/K
     844    Samuel Angus                                             19    26   M             2:13:53.8      6:19/K
     845    Stacie Arandale                                          23    46   F             2:14:05.7      6:21/K
     846    Qiang Sun                                              1035    23   M             2:14:05.8      6:21/K
     847    Amy Sept                                                951    26   F             2:14:09.8      6:21/K
     848    Pavlina Matt                                            684    34   F             2:14:25.1      6:21/K
     849    Emily Wailes                                           1104    31   F             2:14:28.1      6:21/K
     850    Ken Makinson                                            664    31   M             2:14:43.1      6:23/K
     851    Stuart Rice                                             872    52   M             2:14:44.1      6:23/K
     852    Catherine Hodgens                                       513    30   F             2:14:52.1      6:24/K
     853    Jenifer Doyle                                           305    35   F             2:14:56.1      6:21/K
     854    Peter Smith                                            1598    46   M             2:14:57.1      6:24/K
     855    Andrew Johnstone                                       1211    33   M             2:15:00.1      6:24/K
     856    Toni-Ann Wootton                  ET                   1174    34   F             2:15:01.6      6:22/K
     857    Darren Jenkins                                          548    38   M             2:15:06.0      6:22/K
     858    ian twomey                                             1089    59   M             2:15:11.0      6:24/K
     859    Nigel Hare                                              478    23   M             2:15:21.0      6:25/K
     860    Jurgen Sprengel                                        1005    59   M             2:15:21.0      6:25/K
     861    Erin Wertheimer                                        1127    27   F             2:15:22.0      6:25/K
     862    Unknown Partic.                                         769         M             2:15:25.0      6:25/K
     863    Steve Beck                                               57    37   M             2:15:27.0      6:25/K
     864    Jason Grice                                             455    37   M             2:15:29.0      6:24/K
     865    karen hayward                     Lil Running Club     4030    41   F             2:15:29.0      6:25/K
     866    Erin Donnelly                                           299    23   F             2:15:31.0      6:25/K
     867    Jessica Best                                             71    32   F             2:15:32.0      6:25/K
     868    Justine Belle                                            60    25   F             2:15:34.0      6:25/K
     869    Seira Ikeuchi                                           537    24   F             2:15:39.0      6:26/K
     870    Rhonda Wilkie                     Gotta B Fit          1138    38   F             2:15:40.2      6:26/K
     871    Craig Gannon                      Team McGrath Nicol    394    36   M             2:15:45.0      6:24/K
     872    Kathryn Grealy                    Galeforce Running S   448    29   F             2:15:47.0      6:26/K
     873    Daniel Grealy                     Galeforce Running S   447    36   M             2:15:48.0      6:26/K
     874    Steve Wilson                      Howards Storage Wor  1153    56   M             2:15:49.0      6:25/K
     875    Bob Williams                                           1147    75   M             2:15:53.0      6:26/K
     876    Kieran McGovern                                        1235    26   M             2:15:54.0      6:26/K
     877    louise johnson                                          551    40   F             2:15:55.0      6:25/K
     878    Allan Davie                                             271    46   M             2:15:56.0      6:27/K
     879    Rosslyn Monro                                           738    42   F             2:15:57.5      6:25/K
     880    Marco Gugliucciello                                     467    34   M             2:15:58.0      6:25/K
     881    Robert Watson                                          1121    53   M             2:16:02.0      6:27/K
     882    Jamie Whitworth                                        4027    39   M             2:16:07.9      6:27/K
     883    Angela Jackman                    Bayside Runners       540    42   F             2:16:08.9      6:27/K
     884    Sarah Anyon                       Kids Helpline          21    34   F             2:16:09.9      6:27/K
     885    Kerri-Anne Tweedie                                     1088    24   F             2:16:17.9      6:26/K
     886    Sarah Mathers                     intraining Club       680    36   F             2:16:22.9      6:28/K
     887    Sharon Bentley                                           66    40   F             2:16:26.9      6:28/K
     888    Matt Teale                                             1055    26   M             2:16:30.9      6:28/K
     889    Eero Periaho                                            821    56   M             2:16:30.9      6:26/K
     890    Karen Beer                                               58    49   F             2:16:33.9      6:28/K
     891    Chris Kolka                                             597    28   M             2:16:33.9      6:28/K
     892    David Pattinson                                         814    41   M             2:16:35.9      6:28/K
     893    Donna Cleary                                            199    35   F             2:16:37.9      6:28/K
     894    Peter Sharpe                                            955    43   M             2:16:44.9      6:29/K
     895    Louise Mitchell                                         728    27   F             2:16:46.9      6:29/K
     896    Mark Stretton                                          1027    53   M             2:16:55.9      6:29/K
     897    Esther Alexander                                          8    53   F             2:16:57.9      6:29/K
     898    Melissa Dever                                           289    27   F             2:16:59.9      6:28/K
     899    Kelly Martin                                            677    30   F             2:16:59.9      6:30/K
     900    Rob Tattersall                                         1045    37   M             2:17:05.9      6:28/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
     901    Tim Fenlon                                              352    50   M             2:17:07.9      6:30/K
     902    Susan Tomes                       Hardcore             1076    35   F             2:17:07.9      6:30/K
     903    lee mc grath                                           1251    27   F             2:17:10.9      6:30/K
     904    Mat Redfearn                                            862    23   M             2:17:30.9      6:31/K
     905    Terence Grant                                           444    43   M             2:17:37.9      6:29/K
     906    Justine Cooper                    The Jals              225    40   F             2:17:37.9      6:31/K
     907    Tracey Gottwald                                         435    38   F             2:17:39.9      6:31/K
     908    Olivia Ng                                              4003    22   F             2:17:45.9      6:32/K
     909    Brett Malherbe                                          665    42   M             2:18:09.9      6:33/K
     910    Benjamin Freeman                                        376    13   M             2:18:16.9      6:31/K
     911    Jonathan Tennent                  PWC                  1056    34   M             2:18:23.9      6:34/K
     912    eliza wallace                                          1108    32   F             2:18:26.9      6:34/K
     913    Rachel Bushell                                          145    36   F             2:18:29.9      6:34/K
     914    Damian Bushell                                          144    39   M             2:18:30.9      6:34/K
     915    Patricia BAILEY                                          35    44   F             2:18:38.9      6:34/K
     916    Lucy Joyce                                             1230    19   F             2:18:59.3      6:35/K
     917    James Hood                                              520    21   M             2:18:59.9      6:35/K
     918    John Broadfield                                         119    46   M             2:19:01.9      6:35/K
     919    Brian Sharp                                             954    48   M             2:19:02.9      6:35/K
     920    Michelle Williamson               Lazy Runner          1151    47   F             2:19:07.9      6:36/K
     921    Michelle Patterson                                      812    31   F             2:19:13.9      6:36/K
     922    Bjornar Siem                                            966    31   M             2:19:13.9      6:34/K
     923    keith mc garrigle                                       687    32   M             2:19:20.9      6:36/K
     924    Wendy Hansen                                            477    55   F             2:19:25.9      6:36/K
     925    Tiffanie Smith                    Total Fitness Qld     991    19   F             2:19:34.9      6:37/K
     926    Tim Morrison                                            751    41   M             2:19:40.9      6:35/K
     927    Chris Gillett                     Toowoomba Road Runn   417    43   F             2:19:40.9      6:37/K
     928    Jai Parker                                              801    28   M             2:19:43.9      6:37/K
     929    Margaret Giarola                                        408    52   F             2:19:44.9      6:35/K
     930    Caroline Ryan                                           904    34   F             2:19:56.9      6:38/K
     931    Patrick Gilcrease                                       413    46   M             2:19:59.9      6:36/K
     932    Angelka Opie                                            789    38   F             2:20:00.9      6:38/K
     933    Leeanne Schultz                   Sewroo Products       933    50   F             2:20:01.9      6:36/K
     934    David Hudson                                            525    44   M             2:20:07.9      6:38/K
     935    Mark Hudson                                             526    39   M             2:20:07.9      6:38/K
     936    Zoltan Posztpisl                                        835    41   M             2:20:10.9      6:37/K
     937    Maurie Hutchison                                        534    55   M             2:20:18.9      6:38/K
     938    Beaux Walton                                           1113    25   M             2:20:57.9      6:41/K
     939    Kate Reid                                               868    29   F             2:21:08.9      6:41/K
     940    Ryan Ramsay                                             855    25   M             2:21:16.9      6:40/K
     941    Ben Carter                                              166    33   M             2:21:23.9      6:42/K
     942    Gaurav Dani                       Team Peabody          268    27   M             2:21:30.9      6:42/K
     943    Carl Patterson                                          811    38   M             2:21:32.9      6:42/K
     944    Ian England                                             333    47   M             2:21:43.9      6:43/K
     945    Dean Orchard                      Kids Helpline         790    38   M             2:21:47.9      6:43/K
     946    Will Kruse                                              604    46   M             2:21:59.9      6:44/K
     947    Chris Layh                        Lazy runners         1212    54   M             2:22:04.9      6:44/K
     948    Brett Daley                                             261    38   M             2:22:06.9      6:43/K
     949    kellie cheffers                                        1201    35   F             2:22:13.0      6:44/K
     950    Hayley Farry                                            347    35   F             2:22:23.9      6:45/K
     951    Georgina Sexton                                         952    29   F             2:22:24.9      6:45/K
     952    Maria Jose Farre                                       1205    30   F             2:22:30.9      6:45/K
     953    Graham Coveny                                           238    59   M             2:22:55.9      5:27/K
     954    Tanya Clifton-Dobing                                    204    29   F             2:22:59.9      6:47/K
     955    April Marksbury                                         672    39   F             2:23:10.0      6:47/K
     956    Scott Trenham                     DL Fitness           1082    35   M             2:23:20.8      6:46/K
     957    Stephanie Freeman                                       375    14   F             2:23:27.8      6:46/K
     958    Andrew Freeman                                          374    43   M             2:23:27.8      6:46/K
     959    Mark Money                                              737    50   M             2:23:28.8      6:48/K
     960    Boyd Brown                                              126    26   M             2:23:28.8      6:47/K
     961    Winter Heidi                      Anglo American        498    27   F             2:23:37.0      6:48/K
     962    Rangasamy Darren                  Anglo American        270    28   M             2:23:39.7      6:48/K
     963    GARY WALLIN                                            1109    53   M             2:23:45.7      6:49/K
     964    Val Willett                                            1141    59   F             2:23:48.3      6:49/K
     965    Jennifer Veiga                    Minter Ellison       1095    48   F             2:23:55.8      6:49/K
     966    Ryz Wedepohl                                           1124    32   F             2:24:20.6      6:49/K
     967    Tiffany O'Brien                   Vision Personal Tra  1252    20   F             2:24:24.7      6:51/K
     968    Bridget Gilmurray                 Fitminds              420    25   F             2:24:30.7      6:51/K
     969    sharon flannery                                         360    41   F             2:24:53.7      6:50/K
     970    Dave Atley                                               30    41   M             2:25:10.1      6:53/K
     971    Daniel Tai                                             1041    26   M             2:25:17.8      6:53/K
     972    Bill Leather                                            622    55   M             2:25:21.8      6:53/K
     973    Virginia Bagshaw                                         34    41   F             2:25:21.8      6:53/K
     974    Tania Tresillian                                       1083    45   F             2:25:23.8      6:53/K
     975    darren halliday                                         472    29   M             2:25:27.6      6:52/K
     976    liz jones                                               557    45   F             2:25:38.4      6:54/K
     977    Laura Anderson                                           12    42   F             2:26:01.4      6:55/K
     978    Dave Osborne                                            792    67   M             2:26:15.4      6:54/K
     979    Danielle Straatmans                                    1024    24   F             2:26:19.4      6:56/K
     980    Melissa Smith                     Team McGrath Nicol    990    29   F             2:26:44.0      6:55/K
     981    Leyla Sandeman                    Minter Ellison        912    33   F             2:26:44.4      6:57/K
     982    Jo Whittle                                             1134    32   F             2:26:45.4      6:57/K
     983    Jannah Senn                                             950    28   F             2:26:50.4      6:58/K
     984    Rhiannon Moore                                          744    27   F             2:26:52.4      6:58/K
     985    Sandra Cowley                                           239    38   F             2:27:00.4      6:58/K
     986    Lynley Mangin                                           667    42   F             2:27:04.4      6:58/K
     987    Raj Rajagopal                                           854    55   M             2:27:12.4      6:58/K
     988    lynden campbell                                         157    25   M             2:27:36.4      7:00/K
     989    Louis Chan                                              177    63   M             2:27:42.4      7:00/K
     990    Michele Sullivan                                       1033    41   F             2:27:43.4      7:00/K
     991    Bruce Jay                                               544    63   M             2:27:44.4      7:00/K
     992    Elizabeth Jay                                           545    57   F             2:27:46.4      7:00/K
     993    Tanya Wright                      DL Fitness           1177    36   F             2:27:49.4      6:59/K
     994    amanda bowen                                             98    23   F             2:28:03.4      7:00/K
     995    Graham Schultz                    Sewroo Products       982    52   M             2:28:13.4      6:59/K
     996    Marta Navaro                                           1500    41   F             2:28:18.4      7:02/K
     997    Kenneth Price                                           839    55   M             2:28:23.4      7:00/K
     998    Kimberley Quivooy                                       851    27   F             2:28:27.4      7:02/K
     999    Renee Gallagher                                         392    25   F             2:29:13.5      7:04/K
    1000    Tony Smith                                              978    60   M             2:29:23.0      7:05/K

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    1001    Wybrand du Toit                                         334    33   M             2:29:36.5      7:05/K
    1002    Amber Balafas                                            41    30   F             2:29:40.0      7:06/K
    1003    Monica French                                           377    27   F             2:30:04.6      7:07/K
    1004    Michael Dooley                    Linkwater             300    59   M             2:30:08.0      7:07/K
    1005    George Dyer                                             318    22   M             2:30:12.8      7:05/K
    1006    Sean Healy                                              494    39   M             2:30:33.6      7:08/K
    1007    Damien Perissinotto                                     822    35   M             2:30:35.1      7:08/K
    1008    Elizabeth Keenan                                        568    33   F             2:30:43.0      7:07/K
    1009    Hannah Layton                                           617    29   F             2:30:45.7      7:09/K
    1010    Diana Lewis                                             631    57   F             2:31:15.2      7:10/K
    1011    Julie Walton                                           1112    45   F             2:31:21.7      7:10/K
    1012    Ken Spring                                             1006    59   M             2:31:37.7      7:11/K
    1013    Kerry Tickle                                           1070    37   F             2:31:40.5      7:11/K
    1014    lynnette feeney                   Moreton Bay road ru   351    60   F             2:31:41.6      7:11/K
    1015    Rebecca Roberts                                         881    21   F             2:31:52.6      7:12/K
    1016    John Suanez                                            1030    47   M             2:31:54.4      7:12/K
    1017    Craig Jardine                                           543    36   M             2:32:20.8      7:13/K
    1018    Bronwyn McClellan                                       691    48   F             2:32:29.8      7:12/K
    1019    isabel madsen                                           661    52   F             2:32:44.8      7:14/K
    1020    David Hearle                      Lazy Runner           495    54   M             2:33:13.1      7:16/K
    1021    Kristell Le Corre                                       620    32   F             2:33:33.7      7:15/K
    1022    John Hill                         SFDR                  507    26   M             2:33:40.7      7:17/K
    1023    Michael Wood                      SFDR                 1167    26   M             2:33:42.7      7:17/K
    1024    Lisa Thompson                     Cromwell Cruisers    1065    34   F             2:33:43.7      7:17/K
    1025    cameron king                                           1231    33   M             2:34:39.7      7:19/K
    1026    Michael Dyt                       FitMinds              319    36   M             2:34:50.7      7:20/K
    1027    Shauna Spencer                    FitMinds             1001    27   F             2:34:57.0      7:21/K
    1028    Mal Keeble                                              566    41   M             2:35:56.7      7:23/K
    1029    Dom Keeble                                              567    40   F             2:35:57.7      7:23/K
    1030    Merc Moldrich                                           730    43   M             2:35:57.7      7:23/K
    1031    Jill Quivooy                                            852    25   F             2:35:59.7      7:24/K
    1032    Nathan Brant                                            108    36   M             2:36:32.7      7:23/K
    1033    Emma Walker                                            1106    28   F             2:36:44.7      7:26/K
    1034    Kelsey Dahl                                             256    27   F             2:37:16.7      7:25/K
    1035    Kathleen France Grugan                                  464    59   F             2:37:34.7      7:28/K
    1036    John Charles Grugan                                     463    59   M             2:37:35.7      7:28/K
    1037    Michelle Drury                                          309    34   F             2:37:46.7      7:26/K
    1038    David Goulding                                          438    55   M             2:38:22.7      7:28/K
    1039    Kate Goudling                                           436    26   F             2:38:23.7      7:28/K
    1040    Rebecca Gidley                                          412    22   F             2:38:44.7      7:31/K
    1041    Jill Whitehead                                         1132    40   F             2:38:45.7      7:29/K
    1042    Nick Kuzewicz                                           607    29   M             2:39:02.7      7:30/K
    1043    Andrea Derban                                           288    43   F             2:40:16.7      7:36/K
    1044    Miranda Wright                                         1176    30   F             2:40:55.7      7:38/K
    1045    Kerrilee Conway                                         219    40   F             2:41:45.7      7:40/K
    1046    Robert Phillips                                         826    54   M             2:41:46.7      7:40/K
    1047    Craig Luxton                      DL Fitness            652    34   M             2:41:57.7      7:39/K
    1048    Wayne Christie                                          187    58   M             2:42:41.7      7:40/K
    1049    Rob Davies                                              274    52   M             2:43:55.7      7:46/K
    1050    Justine Ide                                             536    36   F             2:43:56.7      7:46/K
    1051    Paul Clayton                                            197    38   M             2:44:41.7      7:48/K
    1052    Shona Clayton                                           198    36   F             2:44:41.7      7:48/K
    1053    Kevin Garrett                                           397    46   M             2:45:09.7      7:50/K
    1054    Lauren Oliver                                           787    28   F             2:45:29.3      7:51/K
    1055    Michelle Emin                     Fitminds              332    27   F             2:45:30.2      7:51/K
    1056    Tony Valiantis                                         1091    37   M             2:45:38.7      7:50/K
    1057    Caroline Tamasese                                      1043    43   F             2:45:41.7      7:51/K
    1058    Mike Wilkes                       DL Fitness           1136    38   M             2:46:26.4      7:53/K
    1059    Lisa Skelly                                             970    49   F             2:49:31.3      8:00/K
    1060    Colin Skelly                      Bayside Runners       969    56   M             2:49:32.0      8:02/K
    1061    Cesar Villa                                            1101    34   M             2:50:06.8      8:01/K
    1062    Bette Bradtke                                           105    59   F             2:51:10.9      8:07/K
    1063    Laszlo Bruzsa                                           133    49   M             2:54:55.0      8:15/K
    1064    angelique mayson                                        686    44   F             2:57:13.8      8:24/K
    1065    Ramona Gee                        Coconux               401    27   F             2:59:02.0      8:29/K
    1066    Eleanor Gee                       Coconux               400    39   F             2:59:02.1      8:29/K
    1067    Peter Glover                                            423    65   M             3:24:02.0      9:40/K