intraining Event Management

Brisbane Running Festival 2011

Brisbane Running Festival 2011

Overall Finish List

August 07, 2011


Results provided by: intraining Event Management

Mizuno Marathon

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Justin Creek                      Australia              64    M   ***** 30-39             2:44:29.0   2:44:31.7      0:02.7      3:54/K
       2    Ralf Hamann                       Australia             118    M   ***** 40-49             2:44:57.5   2:44:58.3      0:00.7      3:55/K
       3    Chris Taylor                      Australia             259    M   ***** 50-59             2:49:01.0   2:49:03.8      0:02.8      4:00/K
       4    peter wheeler                     Australia             274    M       1 40-49             2:49:20.1   2:49:21.1      0:00.9      4:01/K
       5    Stan Fetting                      Australia             345    M       2 40-49             2:59:51.8   2:59:55.6      0:03.8      4:16/K
       6    Lyell Reck                        Australia             219    M       1 30-39             3:00:13.6   3:00:16.1      0:02.5      4:16/K
       7    Josh Jones                        Australia             145    M       1 20-29             3:00:52.0   3:00:54.1      0:02.0      4:17/K
       8    Nicolas Bonnaud                   France                290    M       2 20-29             3:01:34.8   3:01:36.6      0:01.7      4:18/K
       9    John Sidebottom                   Australia             242    M       3 40-49             3:02:15.8   3:02:17.6      0:01.7      4:19/K
      10    Juha Virtanen                     Finland               266    M       3 20-29             3:04:49.2   3:04:54.6      0:05.3      4:23/K
      11    Kerry Baxter                      Australia              17    M       4 40-49             3:05:20.9   3:05:23.9      0:03.0      4:24/K
      12    Barry Scott                       Australia             237    M       5 40-49             3:05:36.8   3:05:42.1      0:05.2      4:24/K
      13    Ben Lucas                         Australia             166    M       4 20-29             3:08:58.0   3:08:59.0      0:00.9      4:29/K
      14    Andrew Duffus                     Australia              82    M       6 40-49             3:09:52.7   3:09:55.1      0:02.3      4:30/K
      15    Christian Newbold                 Australia             197    M       2 30-39             3:10:08.7   3:10:10.8      0:02.1      4:30/K
      16    Stephen Courtney                  Australia              60    M       3 30-39             3:11:20.0   3:11:20.6      0:00.5      4:32/K
      17    Max DeLacy                        Australia             348    M       4 30-39             3:12:16.4   3:12:25.8      0:09.4      4:33/K
      18    Oliver Carey                      Australia              41    M       5 30-39             3:12:50.0   3:12:57.2      0:07.2      4:34/K
      19    Jane Christinson                  Australia              48    F   ***** 30-39             3:13:38.1   3:13:43.7      0:05.5      4:35/K
      20    James Scholl                      Australia             320    M       1 50-59             3:13:51.4   3:13:58.3      0:06.9      4:36/K
      21    Katherine Seward                  Australia             239    F   ***** 20-29             3:14:36.1   3:14:46.2      0:10.1      4:37/K
      22    David Otto                        Australia             314    M       5 20-29             3:14:28.2   3:15:05.6      0:37.3      4:36/K
      23    Jim Seaton                        Australia             238    M       7 40-49             3:15:25.4   3:15:54.2      0:28.7      4:38/K
      24    Matt Archer                       Australia              11    M       8 40-49             3:15:42.3   3:15:56.1      0:13.7      4:38/K
      25    Peter Davidson                    Australia             324    M       9 40-49             3:17:09.0   3:17:16.8      0:07.8      4:40/K
      26    Laurie Laine                      Australia             370    M       6 30-39             3:18:36.7   3:18:44.2      0:07.4      4:42/K
      27    Roma Forbes                       Australia              94    F   ***** 20-29             3:18:47.0   3:18:58.0      0:10.9      4:43/K
      28    Ben Day                           Australia              71    M       6 20-29             3:20:03.6   3:20:12.1      0:08.4      4:44/K
      29    Yoichi Kazama                     Australia             152    M      10 40-49             3:20:07.8   3:20:18.0      0:10.1      4:45/K
      30    Jordan Bishop                     Australia             284    M       7 30-39             3:20:23.9   3:20:30.3      0:06.4      4:45/K
      31    Jay Zendler                       Australia             336    M      11 40-49             3:20:31.6   3:20:37.5      0:05.9      4:45/K
      32    Ben Sanders                       Australia             229    M       8 30-39             3:20:27.1   3:20:52.5      0:25.3      4:45/K
      33    Matthew Evins                     Australia              92    M      12 40-49             3:20:50.3   3:20:56.1      0:05.7      4:46/K
      34    Ryan Storey                       Australia             252    M       7 20-29             3:21:33.0   3:21:34.6      0:01.5      4:47/K
      35    Trevor Warburton                  Australia             267    M      13 40-49             3:22:26.4   3:22:27.6      0:01.1      4:48/K
      36    josh cooper                       Australia             307    M       8 20-29             3:22:54.9   3:23:09.1      0:14.2      4:48/K
      37    Lisa Hussey                       Australia             137    F       1 30-39             3:23:14.8   3:23:23.1      0:08.2      4:49/K
      38    Murray Clark                      Australia              50    M      14 40-49             3:22:42.4   3:23:41.8      0:59.3      4:48/K
      39    Robert Crooks                     Australia              66    M       9 20-29             3:23:45.4   3:24:00.5      0:15.0      4:50/K
      40    Adrian Wells                      Australia             272    M      15 40-49             3:24:38.3   3:24:41.5      0:03.1      4:51/K
      41    Andrew Partington                 Australia             208    M       9 30-39             3:24:33.9   3:24:49.6      0:15.6      4:51/K
      42    James Bamber                      Australia             303    M      10 30-39             3:25:07.1   3:25:13.8      0:06.7      4:52/K
      43    Alexander Ha                      Australia             115    M      11 30-39             3:25:35.3   3:25:52.1      0:16.8      4:52/K
      44    Alex Naulls-Johnstone             Australia             195    F       1 20-29             3:26:24.3   3:26:31.5      0:07.1      4:53/K
      45    Romain Billot                     France                289    M      10 20-29             3:27:13.2   3:27:15.1      0:01.8      4:55/K
      46    Gordon Sutherland                 Australia             255    M      12 30-39             3:26:56.4   3:27:22.6      0:26.1      4:54/K
      47    Antony Banfield                   Australia             343    M      16 40-49             3:27:37.3   3:27:47.5      0:10.1      4:55/K
      48    James McCormack                   Australia             369    M      13 30-39             3:27:51.9   3:28:00.3      0:08.4      4:56/K
      49    Martin Schett                     Australia             234    M      17 40-49             3:27:55.3   3:28:03.7      0:08.4      4:56/K
      50    Peter Kane                        New Zealand           150    M       2 50-59             3:27:52.9   3:28:14.6      0:21.7      4:56/K
      51    Dennis Mitchell                                         373    M      14 30-39             3:28:06.3   3:28:26.3      0:20.0      4:56/K
      52    Reuben Wild                                             378    M      15 30-39             3:28:08.3   3:28:36.1      0:27.8      4:56/K
      53    Keith Hutchinson                  Australia             138    M      11 20-29             3:28:00.2   3:28:39.8      0:39.6      4:56/K
      54    vivienne Buss                     Australia              37    F       1 40-49             3:28:36.4   3:28:47.1      0:10.6      4:57/K
      55    Greg Meszaros                     Australia             183    M      16 30-39             3:28:44.7   3:29:06.3      0:21.6      4:57/K
      56    Ray Crilly                        Australia              65    M      18 40-49             3:29:17.6   3:29:30.6      0:12.9      4:58/K
      57    Brinley Williams                  Australia             276    M      19 40-49             3:29:48.8   3:29:57.8      0:09.0      4:58/K
      58    Roy Groom                         Australia             112    M      17 30-39             3:29:44.5   3:29:59.6      0:15.0      4:58/K
      59    Brad Jewell                       Australia             295    M      18 30-39             3:29:59.8   3:30:17.6      0:17.7      4:59/K
      60    Luke Johnson                      Australia             144    M      19 30-39             3:30:30.9   3:30:47.6      0:16.6      4:59/K
      61    Rod Colwell                       Australia              55    M      20 40-49             3:31:40.7   3:32:03.3      0:22.6      5:01/K
      62    Bob McNaught                      Australia             182    M       1 60-99             3:32:20.5   3:32:27.5      0:06.9      5:02/K
      63    julien savina                     Australia             232    M      20 30-39             3:30:25.2   3:32:31.1      2:05.8      4:59/K
      64    Michelle Edwards                  Australia              86    F       2 30-39             3:32:46.7   3:32:54.8      0:08.1      5:03/K
      65    Sandrine Lussier-Rhodes           Australia             168    F       3 30-39             3:32:51.9   3:33:10.8      0:18.8      5:03/K
      66    Angela Harris                     Australia             122    F       4 30-39             3:33:05.9   3:33:12.8      0:06.9      5:03/K
      67    Ken Miller                        Australia             185    M       3 50-59             3:33:10.6   3:33:15.8      0:05.2      5:03/K
      68    Nathan Jones                      Australia             355    M       1  1-19             3:33:13.6   3:34:08.6      0:54.9      5:03/K
      69    Brett Clowes                      Australia              52    M      21 40-49             3:34:46.5   3:34:55.6      0:09.0      5:05/K
      70    Ian McGregor                      Australia             180    M      22 40-49             3:33:52.3   3:35:33.1      1:40.8      5:04/K
      71    FABIANN ROBAZZA                   Australia             221    F       2 20-29             3:35:41.3   3:36:00.8      0:19.5      5:07/K
      72    Jason Paull                       Australia             301    M      12 20-29             3:36:31.4   3:36:41.4      0:10.0      5:08/K
      73    David Harris                      Australia             121    M      21 30-39             3:36:08.9   3:36:57.3      0:48.4      5:07/K
      74    Jeff Stoward                      Australia             253    M      23 40-49             3:36:49.7   3:37:06.1      0:16.3      5:08/K
      75    Adam Richter                      Australia             318    M      22 30-39             3:35:12.2   3:37:06.3      1:54.1      5:06/K
      76    Dave Mollins                      Australia             188    M      23 30-39             3:35:15.6   3:37:08.8      1:53.2      5:06/K
      77    scott acton                       Australia               3    M      24 40-49             3:36:33.0   3:37:22.7      0:49.6      5:08/K
      78    Lee Thompson                      Australia             263    F       2 40-49             3:37:13.0   3:37:25.1      0:12.0      5:09/K
      79    John Egen                         Australia              87    M      24 30-39             3:37:41.8   3:37:56.2      0:14.3      5:10/K
      80    Chris Stainer                     Australia             246    M      25 40-49             3:37:36.1   3:37:57.6      0:21.4      5:09/K
      81    david poulus                      Australia             215    M      25 30-39             3:37:48.2   3:38:04.3      0:16.1      5:10/K
      82    Mike Moulton                      Australia             192    M      26 40-49             3:38:03.2   3:38:08.1      0:04.8      5:10/K
      83    Scott Bevis                       Australia              20    M      26 30-39             3:37:58.2   3:38:16.7      0:18.4      5:10/K
      84    Paul Jacobs                       United Kingdom        141    M      27 40-49             3:38:39.8   3:38:53.1      0:13.2      5:11/K
      85    ingrid frost                      New Zealand           285    F       3 40-49             3:38:58.5   3:39:08.6      0:10.0      5:11/K
      86    Mark Poots                        Australia             214    M      28 40-49             3:38:57.2   3:39:14.8      0:17.6      5:11/K
      87    Lisa Lodwick                      Australia             165    F       3 20-29             3:38:33.4   3:39:28.8      0:55.4      5:11/K
      88    craig robertson                   Australia             223    M      27 30-39             3:39:57.8   3:39:59.2      0:01.4      5:13/K
      89    Sara Stephens                     Australia             248    F       5 30-39             3:40:05.0   3:40:19.8      0:14.8      5:13/K
      90    Jonathan McCallum                 Australia             175    M      13 20-29             3:40:55.5   3:41:22.6      0:27.0      5:14/K
      91    Elle Brookes                      Australia              32    F       4 20-29             3:41:57.0   3:42:00.6      0:03.6      5:16/K
      92    Eddie Mills                       Australia             187    M      29 40-49             3:40:44.6   3:42:03.6      1:18.9      5:14/K
      93    Jim Cox                           Australia             299    M       4 50-59             3:42:51.1   3:43:11.3      0:20.1      5:17/K
      94    Cameron Dew                       Australia              77    M      14 20-29             3:42:29.0   3:43:25.4      0:56.4      5:16/K
      95    Leigh D'Arcy                      Australia             327    M       5 50-59             3:43:19.8   3:43:30.3      0:10.5      5:18/K
      96    Danuska Perera                    Australia             211    M      28 30-39             3:42:51.6   3:43:38.7      0:47.1      5:17/K
      97    Kevin Callan                      Australia              39    M      15 20-29             3:43:13.7   3:43:39.8      0:26.1      5:17/K
      98    Alejandro Jimenez Loosli          Chile                 142    M      29 30-39             3:43:31.7   3:43:40.8      0:09.0      5:18/K
      99    paul mcewan                       Australia             178    M      30 30-39             3:43:21.1   3:43:40.8      0:19.6      5:18/K
     100    Andrew Sutherland                 Australia             254    M      31 30-39             3:43:24.5   3:43:49.3      0:24.8      5:18/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     101    Ken Bemi                          Australia              19    M      30 40-49             3:44:01.0   3:44:06.1      0:05.1      5:19/K
     102    Darren Phillips                   Australia             212    M      31 40-49             3:44:02.3   3:44:10.7      0:08.3      5:19/K
     103    SYLVAIN PICARD                    Australia             213    M       6 50-59             3:44:31.1   3:44:47.2      0:16.1      5:19/K
     104    John Pearson                      Australia             293    M      32 30-39             3:44:34.8   3:44:54.2      0:19.3      5:19/K
     105    peter mahoney                     Australia             171    M      32 40-49             3:45:03.3   3:45:27.4      0:24.1      5:20/K
     106    Stephen Barrett                   Australia              14    M      33 30-39             3:44:41.1   3:45:40.3      0:59.2      5:19/K
     107    Emmanuel Kalamistrakis            Australia             148    M      34 30-39             3:45:30.3   3:45:43.8      0:13.5      5:21/K
     108    Cameron Roper                     Australia             226    M      33 40-49             3:45:16.5   3:45:53.1      0:36.5      5:20/K
     109    Celeste Heilbronn                 Australia             304    F       5 20-29             3:45:52.6   3:46:58.2      1:05.6      5:21/K
     110    Warren Drury                      Australia              81    M      35 30-39             3:46:59.2   3:47:10.5      0:11.2      5:23/K
     111    John Taylor                       Australia             258    M       7 50-59             3:46:57.3   3:47:16.1      0:18.7      5:23/K
     112    Adam Garred                       Australia             315    M      16 20-29             3:46:49.3   3:47:16.4      0:27.1      5:22/K
     113    Brett Hall                        Australia             117    M      34 40-49             3:47:10.1   3:47:28.2      0:18.0      5:23/K
     114    Harry Ahrens                      Australia             313    M       2  1-19             3:47:11.6   3:47:48.8      0:37.2      5:23/K
     115    steve beattie                     Australia             366    M      36 30-39             3:43:52.2   3:47:52.7      4:00.5      5:18/K
     116    Kristy Ainslie                    Australia             297    F       6 30-39             3:47:45.5   3:47:54.6      0:09.1      5:24/K
     117    Jamie Brown                       Australia             298    M      35 40-49             3:47:45.3   3:47:54.6      0:09.2      5:24/K
     118    Matt Rowe                         Australia             227    M      37 30-39             3:47:19.2   3:48:01.3      0:42.1      5:23/K
     119    Tristan Casey                     Australia              44    M      17 20-29             3:47:16.3   3:48:07.0      0:50.6      5:23/K
     120    Damien Brown                      Australia              33    M      38 30-39             3:47:19.1   3:48:19.4      1:00.3      5:23/K
     121    Barry Gordon                      Australia             104    M       8 50-59             3:47:49.1   3:48:36.3      0:47.2      5:24/K
     122    Glenn Duggan                      Australia              83    M      18 20-29             3:46:49.5   3:49:01.1      2:11.5      5:22/K
     123    Rachel Mcgrath                    Australia             179    F       6 20-29             3:48:28.8   3:49:03.2      0:34.3      5:25/K
     124    Dion Reeve                        Australia             220    M      39 30-39             3:47:23.3   3:49:20.6      1:57.3      5:23/K
     125    Jo Buchanan                       Australia             347    F       4 40-49             3:48:43.6   3:49:25.3      0:41.7      5:25/K
     126    Joe O'Carroll                     Australia             342    M      40 30-39             3:50:23.6   3:50:32.1      0:08.4      5:28/K
     127    Rob Kirby                         Australia             156    M      41 30-39             3:49:32.4   3:50:39.6      1:07.1      5:26/K
     128    Fumie Terahata                    India                 261    F       7 20-29             3:51:13.8   3:51:24.0      0:10.1      5:29/K
     129    Carl Schodde                      Australia             236    M      42 30-39             3:51:10.1   3:51:28.9      0:18.8      5:29/K
     130    Athol Lewis                       Australia             163    M       9 50-59             3:50:57.4   3:51:37.8      0:40.4      5:28/K
     131    Bob Newberry                      Australia             196    M      43 30-39             3:52:12.3   3:52:41.6      0:29.2      5:30/K
     132    Jason Maudsley                    Australia             174    M      44 30-39             3:51:31.8   3:52:59.7      1:27.9      5:29/K
     133    Graham Robertson                  Australia             222    M      10 50-59             3:51:16.5   3:53:22.0      2:05.4      5:29/K
     134    Andy Gottsmann                    Australia             106    M      36 40-49             3:51:15.3   3:53:22.0      2:06.7      5:29/K
     135    Pat McCormack                     Australia             176    M      37 40-49             3:51:14.5   3:53:22.0      2:07.4      5:29/K
     136    hayley taylor                     Australia             260    F       7 30-39             3:53:15.9   3:53:37.1      0:21.1      5:32/K
     137    Drew Curtis                       Australia             368    M      45 30-39             3:53:16.5   3:53:37.3      0:20.8      5:32/K
     138    monique kelley                    Australia             357    F       5 40-49             3:53:31.2   3:53:56.3      0:25.1      5:32/K
     139    Meta Vincent                                            375    F       6 40-49             3:53:32.0   3:53:56.5      0:24.4      5:32/K
     140    Sang Park                         Australia             205    F       7 40-49             3:53:47.1   3:54:04.8      0:17.7      5:32/K
     141    Gavin Wass                        Australia             292    M      38 40-49             3:53:14.5   3:54:12.2      0:57.7      5:32/K
     142    John Wilde                        Australia             275    M      39 40-49             3:53:37.3   3:54:18.3      0:41.0      5:32/K
     143    Ian Boddy                         Australia             319    M      11 50-59             3:54:14.4   3:54:21.2      0:06.7      5:33/K
     144    Selina Leong                      Australia             162    F       8 30-39             3:54:35.1   3:54:35.1                  5:34/K
     145    Timothy Edwards                   Australia              84    M      12 50-59             3:53:44.9   3:54:36.8      0:51.9      5:32/K
     146    Joel Schneider                    Australia             235    M      46 30-39             3:50:52.3   3:55:12.8      4:20.5      5:28/K
     147    Todd Amanda                       Australia             328    F       8 20-29             3:53:57.6   3:55:15.0      1:17.3      5:33/K
     148    Matthew Burnet                    Australia              36    M      40 40-49             3:55:22.4   3:55:49.2      0:26.7      5:35/K
     149    Chantal Brockman                  Australia              30    F       9 30-39             3:51:41.6   3:56:21.1      4:39.4      5:29/K
     150    Chris Brown                       Australia              34    M      47 30-39             3:56:17.3   3:57:04.1      0:46.7      5:36/K
     151    John Gibson                       Australia             333    M      48 30-39             3:56:42.7   3:57:08.6      0:25.8      5:37/K
     152    Lachlan Beech                     Australia              18    M      19 20-29             3:56:55.7   3:57:32.1      0:36.4      5:37/K
     153    Murray Lewis                      Australia             360    M      13 50-59             3:57:11.7   3:57:47.0      0:35.2      5:37/K
     154    Andrew Cramb                      Australia             326    M      20 20-29             3:57:24.8   3:57:55.1      0:30.2      5:38/K
     155    Grant Cooper                      Australia              59    M      49 30-39             3:57:22.1   3:58:27.1      1:04.9      5:37/K
     156    Benjamin Lucas                    Australia             317    M      50 30-39             3:58:35.6   3:59:02.7      0:27.0      5:39/K
     157    Roy Kimble                        Australia             154    M      14 50-59             3:58:42.4   3:59:07.6      0:25.2      5:39/K
     158    Roger Tanti                       Australia             302    M      41 40-49             3:58:22.2   3:59:13.6      0:51.3      5:39/K
     159    Paul Anderson                     Australia               8    M      15 50-59             3:57:55.9   3:59:18.1      1:22.1      5:38/K
     160    Iain Simson                       Australia             243    M      51 30-39             3:58:56.1   3:59:31.1      0:35.0      5:40/K
     161    Ryan Cooper                       Australia             350    M      21 20-29             3:59:24.0   3:59:47.3      0:23.3      5:40/K
     162    NADINE CARLSON                    Australia              42    F       8 40-49             3:59:47.8   4:00:21.7      0:33.9      5:41/K
     163    Michael Lynch                     Australia             169    M      52 30-39             3:52:33.9   4:00:30.5      7:56.5      5:31/K
     164    Angela Yuen                       Australia             300    F      10 30-39             4:00:23.8   4:01:07.8      0:44.0      5:42/K
     165    Peter Robinson                    Australia             225    M      16 50-59             4:01:40.2   4:01:58.3      0:18.1      5:44/K
     166    Dave Witty                        Australia             278    M      53 30-39             4:01:46.7   4:01:59.6      0:12.9      5:44/K
     167    Noell Burgess                                           380    F       9 40-49             4:01:36.7   4:02:54.2      1:17.4      5:44/K
     168    jason haakstad                    Australia             116    M      54 30-39             4:02:05.1   4:03:20.0      1:14.9      5:44/K
     169    Tabitha Pendlebury                Australia             210    F      11 30-39             4:01:38.0   4:03:40.1      2:02.0      5:44/K
     170    Kellie Wright                     Australia             280    F      10 40-49             4:03:07.4   4:03:46.0      0:38.5      5:46/K
     171    Julie Griffiths                   Australia             111    F      12 30-39             4:03:07.8   4:03:46.0      0:38.2      5:46/K
     172    Madeline Shield                   Australia             241    F      13 30-39             4:03:35.3   4:04:03.6      0:28.2      5:46/K
     173    Joel Gray                         Australia             334    M      55 30-39             4:03:33.9   4:04:10.3      0:36.3      5:46/K
     174    Ian Parsons                       Australia             207    M      17 50-59             4:03:32.2   4:04:22.8      0:50.5      5:46/K
     175    David Sargent                     Australia             231    M      56 30-39             4:04:07.3   4:04:28.3      0:21.0      5:47/K
     176    Yichao Rui                        Australia             228    M      22 20-29             4:03:48.9   4:04:42.8      0:53.8      5:47/K
     177    Patrick McDonald                  Australia             177    M      23 20-29             4:03:17.2   4:04:47.3      1:30.1      5:46/K
     178    Sheridan Fuller                   Australia             356    F       9 20-29             4:04:31.5   4:05:02.8      0:31.3      5:48/K
     179    Daniel McCarthy                   Australia             305    M      57 30-39             4:04:00.6   4:05:16.9      1:16.3      5:47/K
     180    Peter Dooley                      Australia              79    M      42 40-49             4:04:34.3   4:05:27.5      0:53.1      5:48/K
     181    Christopher Richardson            Australia             323    M      18 50-59             4:05:37.6   4:05:56.2      0:18.5      5:49/K
     182    Jimmy Gruetter                    Australia             113    M       2 60-99             4:03:40.8   4:05:56.9      2:16.1      5:46/K
     183    Geoffrey Last                     Australia             338    M       3 60-99             4:04:59.0   4:06:02.2      1:03.1      5:48/K
     184    Sean Peckover                     Australia             286    M      58 30-39             4:05:57.8   4:06:07.7      0:09.8      5:50/K
     185    rachelle farmer                   Australia              93    F      14 30-39             4:05:24.4   4:06:30.3      1:05.9      5:49/K
     186    Chris Pye                         Australia             218    M      43 40-49             4:06:02.5   4:06:52.6      0:50.0      5:50/K
     187    Jack Sinclair                     Australia             352    M       3  1-19             4:06:34.7   4:07:12.3      0:37.6      5:51/K
     188    David Hawkins                     Australia             123    M      44 40-49             4:06:45.7   4:07:20.1      0:34.4      5:51/K
     189    adam campbell                     Australia              40    M      59 30-39             4:07:49.4   4:08:00.8      0:11.3      5:52/K
     190    Errol Walker                      Australia             358    M       4 60-99             4:01:52.9   4:08:21.1      6:28.1      5:44/K
     191    Debbie Harksen                    Australia             359    F      11 40-49             4:07:10.1   4:08:31.8      1:21.7      5:51/K
     192    Rod Linn                          Australia             371    M      45 40-49             4:07:17.4   4:08:33.6      1:16.1      5:52/K
     193    Liz Ernst                         Australia              91    F      10 20-29             4:07:43.2   4:08:53.2      1:09.9      5:52/K
     194    Michael Stocker                   Australia             251    M      19 50-59             4:08:01.6   4:08:56.1      0:54.4      5:53/K
     195    Alida Cross                       Australia              68    F      12 40-49             4:08:29.2   4:09:19.8      0:50.6      5:53/K
     196    MING-REN CHEN                     Taiwan                 46    M      24 20-29             4:07:55.6   4:09:46.3      1:50.7      5:52/K
     197    Bruce Bate                        Australia              16    M      20 50-59             4:09:07.0   4:09:52.9      0:45.9      5:54/K
     198    Dominique Erne                    Australia              90    F      11 20-29             4:09:44.3   4:10:07.6      0:23.2      5:55/K
     199    Steve Gagel                       Australia              98    M      60 30-39             4:09:24.4   4:10:08.5      0:44.0      5:55/K
     200    Michelle Page                     Australia             203    F      12 20-29             4:09:24.6   4:10:08.6      0:44.0      5:55/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     201    Matt Norton                       Australia             199    M      61 30-39             4:09:14.3   4:10:18.9      1:04.6      5:54/K
     202    Chris Zammit                      Australia             281    M      25 20-29             4:10:17.1   4:10:21.7      0:04.5      5:56/K
     203    Karen Woon Cheu Chan              Australia             367    F      13 40-49             4:09:48.8   4:10:33.2      0:44.4      5:55/K
     204    catherine milgate                 Australia             184    F      14 40-49             4:09:59.0   4:10:46.1      0:47.0      5:55/K
     205    Daryl HIckey                      Australia             291    M      46 40-49             4:10:55.1   4:11:13.7      0:18.5      5:57/K
     206    Troy Crang                        Australia              62    M      62 30-39             4:10:13.8   4:11:22.6      1:08.7      5:56/K
     207    John Breit                        Australia             330    M      21 50-59             4:09:27.1   4:11:25.1      1:58.0      5:55/K
     208    Matt Parker                       Australia             206    M      47 40-49             4:10:07.2   4:11:30.9      1:23.6      5:56/K
     209    Luke Morley                       Australia             351    M      63 30-39             4:11:42.1   4:12:18.8      0:36.7      5:58/K
     210    Michael Gracie                    Australia             107    M      48 40-49             4:12:21.2   4:13:12.2      0:51.0      5:59/K
     211    Paul Kobez                        Australia             288    M      49 40-49             4:11:50.7   4:13:40.6      1:49.9      5:58/K
     212    Spring Holter                     Canada                133    F      15 30-39             4:13:38.1   4:14:05.4      0:27.3      6:01/K
     213    Peter Bryant                      Australia              35    M      50 40-49             4:13:23.4   4:14:15.3      0:51.9      6:00/K
     214    Kerry Rickards                    Australia             337    F      13 20-29             4:13:16.3   4:14:19.1      1:02.8      6:00/K
     215    Grant Henderson                   Australia             344    M      26 20-29             4:12:38.0   4:14:24.6      1:46.5      5:59/K
     216    Andrew Lulham                     Australia             167    M      64 30-39             4:11:40.2   4:14:30.3      2:50.1      5:58/K
     217    Darilyn Kane                      New Zealand           151    F      15 40-49             4:13:47.3   4:14:47.1      0:59.7      6:01/K
     218    Stuart Cochrane                   Australia             339    M      22 50-59             4:14:03.5   4:14:55.0      0:51.4      6:01/K
     219    Alun Davies                       Australia             282    M      51 40-49             4:14:44.6   4:15:24.8      0:40.2      6:02/K
     220    Ronald Stevens                    Australia             250    M      23 50-59             4:14:39.8   4:15:25.8      0:46.0      6:02/K
     221    Craig White                       Australia             296    M      65 30-39             4:15:21.0   4:15:46.6      0:25.6      6:03/K
     222    Greg Sterling                     Australia             249    M      66 30-39             4:14:46.2   4:16:02.1      1:15.8      6:02/K
     223    Anton Clarke                      Australia              51    M      52 40-49             4:15:13.9   4:16:12.1      0:58.2      6:03/K
     224    Aileen Ho                         Singapore             130    F      16 30-39             4:16:16.2   4:16:54.5      0:38.2      6:04/K
     225    Zoe Styles                        Australia             332    F      17 30-39             4:15:51.2   4:17:06.8      1:15.6      6:04/K
     226    Adam Bowen                        Australia              29    M      67 30-39             4:16:58.9   4:17:18.2      0:19.2      6:05/K
     227    gary cross                        Australia              67    M      24 50-59             4:15:30.1   4:17:30.6      2:00.4      6:03/K
     228    morgan blake                      Australia              25    M      53 40-49             4:16:55.8   4:17:35.8      0:40.0      6:05/K
     229    Elane Angelides                   Australia              10    F      18 30-39             4:17:01.7   4:17:46.1      0:44.3      6:05/K
     230    Leigh BARRATT                     Australia             372    M      27 20-29             4:17:54.0   4:18:05.2      0:11.2      6:07/K
     231    Niklas Laage-Petersen             Australia             159    M      28 20-29             4:17:03.8   4:18:25.7      1:21.9      6:05/K
     232    Brad Welch                        Australia             270    M      68 30-39             4:17:08.5   4:18:28.1      1:19.5      6:06/K
     233    John Delamere                     Australia              73    M      54 40-49             4:18:14.3   4:19:11.8      0:57.5      6:07/K
     234    Man Fung Mak                      China                 172    M      69 30-39             4:19:10.7   4:19:15.6      0:04.8      6:08/K
     235    Peter Lane Rai                    Australia             283    M       5 60-99             4:17:26.7   4:19:16.1      1:49.4      6:06/K
     236    Chris Bartlett                    Australia              15    M      29 20-29             4:18:23.5   4:19:39.7      1:16.1      6:07/K
     237    Katherine Kelly                   Australia             294    F      19 30-39             4:18:17.8   4:19:56.8      1:39.0      6:07/K
     238    Mark Money                        Australia             190    M      25 50-59             4:18:20.2   4:20:01.6      1:41.3      6:07/K
     239    Peter Sharpe                      Australia             240    M      55 40-49             4:19:24.2   4:20:23.2      0:58.9      6:09/K
     240    Kari Kiviniemi                                          374    M      26 50-59             4:20:20.4   4:20:36.3      0:15.9      6:10/K
     241    David Benson                      Australia             331    M      70 30-39             4:19:38.4   4:20:42.6      1:04.1      6:09/K
     242    Ryan Vallee                       Australia             312    M      30 20-29             4:19:36.3   4:20:42.6      1:06.3      6:09/K
     243    Bruce Prince                      Australia             216    M      56 40-49             4:20:10.1   4:20:54.0      0:43.9      6:10/K
     244    Noel Giblot Ducray                Australia             102    M      57 40-49             4:20:19.7   4:21:08.3      0:48.6      6:10/K
     245    Andrew Golkowski                  Australia             103    M      27 50-59             4:21:00.9   4:21:29.8      0:28.9      6:11/K
     246    Ben Audet                         Australia              13    M      58 40-49             4:19:54.2   4:21:46.7      1:52.5      6:10/K
     247    Ryan Chan                         Australia              45    M      31 20-29             4:19:41.3   4:21:48.8      2:07.5      6:09/K
     248    Michael Johnson                   Australia             143    M      71 30-39             4:21:26.0   4:22:07.6      0:41.5      6:12/K
     249    Amelia Rose Gauld                 Australia             101    F       1  1-19             4:20:53.0   4:22:17.8      1:24.8      6:11/K
     250    Kathy Hemerik                     Australia             126    F      16 40-49             4:21:58.6   4:22:32.8      0:34.2      6:12/K
     251    jerome gatti                      Australia             100    M      72 30-39             4:22:27.2   4:23:10.5      0:43.2      6:13/K
     252    Tore Eivers                       Australia             329    M      73 30-39             4:24:22.0   4:25:19.6      0:57.6      6:16/K
     253    Alan Bool                         Australia              26    M      28 50-59             4:24:00.3   4:25:37.8      1:37.5      6:15/K
     254    Patrick Black                     Australia              23    M      74 30-39             4:25:50.9   4:26:17.8      0:26.8      6:18/K
     255    Frans Verheij                     Australia             265    M      59 40-49             4:26:11.2   4:27:36.2      1:24.9      6:18/K
     256    roger grattan                     Australia             108    M       6 60-99             4:26:12.0   4:27:39.6      1:27.5      6:18/K
     257    Roger Comish                      United Kingdom         56    M      29 50-59             4:26:45.3   4:28:02.4      1:17.1      6:19/K
     258    Kristopher Scaife                 Australia             233    M      75 30-39             4:27:08.4   4:28:35.1      1:26.6      6:20/K
     259    Keith Slater                      Australia             244    M      30 50-59             4:28:00.2   4:28:49.1      0:48.8      6:21/K
     260    Alex Cook                         Australia              57    M       4  1-19             4:28:42.2   4:29:14.3      0:32.1      6:22/K
     261    Ben Atkinson                      Australia              12    M      32 20-29             4:30:25.6   4:30:34.9      0:09.3      6:24/K
     262    Stephen Deodd                     Australia              75    M      60 40-49             4:29:45.8   4:30:39.3      0:53.5      6:24/K
     263    Anne Krause                       Australia             158    F       1 50-59             4:29:30.2   4:30:44.8      1:14.5      6:23/K
     264    Steven Houghton                   Australia             134    M      61 40-49             4:29:06.9   4:30:45.3      1:38.4      6:23/K
     265    Mary Childs                       Australia              47    F      17 40-49             4:29:10.0   4:30:49.2      1:39.1      6:23/K
     266    Jason Brown                       Australia             311    M      62 40-49             4:30:54.1   4:31:58.3      1:04.2      6:25/K
     267    Bradley Lampier                   Australia             160    M      76 30-39             4:32:16.7   4:32:18.5      0:01.7      6:27/K
     268    David Joyce                       Australia             147    M      63 40-49             4:31:40.5   4:32:24.1      0:43.5      6:26/K
     269    Linda Prince                      Australia             217    F      18 40-49             4:31:42.1   4:32:25.5      0:43.3      6:26/K
     270    James Combes                      Australia             362    M      33 20-29             4:32:13.0   4:33:53.6      1:40.5      6:27/K
     271    Joshua Smith                      Australia             306    M      34 20-29             4:36:13.7   4:37:13.2      0:59.4      6:33/K
     272    Chris Cohen                       Australia              53    M       7 60-99             4:36:07.1   4:37:50.4      1:43.3      6:33/K
     273    Glenys Sylvester                  Australia             256    F       1 60-99             4:36:29.8   4:38:07.2      1:37.3      6:33/K
     274    Liz Grylls                        Australia             114    F      20 30-39             4:37:14.9   4:38:15.7      1:00.7      6:34/K
     275    Ronald Lepine                     United States         349    M      31 50-59             4:38:47.6   4:39:27.6      0:39.9      6:36/K
     276    CHARL VAN DER MERWE               Australia             264    M      77 30-39             4:38:33.5   4:39:35.7      1:02.1      6:36/K
     277    Trent Morrow                                              1    M      78 30-39             4:39:35.0   4:39:36.1      0:01.0      6:38/K
     278    Lori Anderson-Glover              Australia               9    F      21 30-39             4:38:35.8   4:39:46.7      1:10.8      6:36/K
     279    Sonia Brodie                      Australia              31    F      19 40-49             4:40:05.4   4:40:28.9      0:23.5      6:38/K
     280    Shigeru Ito                       Australia             140    M      32 50-59             4:40:02.1   4:40:29.8      0:27.6      6:38/K
     281    Michael O'Connor                  Australia             200    M       8 60-99             4:39:39.2   4:40:33.7      0:54.5      6:38/K
     282    Danny Akins                       Australia               5    M      79 30-39             4:40:32.4   4:40:41.9      0:09.4      6:39/K
     283    Paul Dominic                      Australia              78    M      33 50-59             4:40:25.7   4:41:54.6      1:28.8      6:39/K
     284    Lynne Bourke                      Australia              28    F       2 50-59             4:42:04.1   4:42:56.1      0:51.9      6:41/K
     285    Sharon Hempel                     South Africa          127    F      20 40-49             4:42:42.9   4:43:05.3      0:22.4      6:42/K
     286    Jacob Elms                        Australia              89    M      35 20-29             4:42:40.4   4:43:16.6      0:36.1      6:42/K
     287    PHIL KIRK                         New Zealand           321    M       9 60-99             4:41:54.9   4:43:49.8      1:54.9      6:41/K
     288    Craig Sanderson                   Australia             230    M      80 30-39             4:43:43.6   4:43:59.9      0:16.3      6:43/K
     289    Phil Buckingham                   Australia             363    M      64 40-49             4:42:57.9   4:44:50.4      1:52.5      6:42/K
     290    Sean Gills                        Australia             346    M      81 30-39             4:48:50.5   4:50:01.8      1:11.2      6:51/K
     291    Marc Greenbaum                    Australia             109    M      65 40-49             4:52:43.3   4:53:41.9      0:58.6      6:56/K
     292    matt mckenzie                     Australia             181    M      66 40-49             4:49:46.7   4:54:15.3      4:28.6      6:52/K
     293    cameron king                      Australia             155    M      82 30-39             4:55:55.4   4:57:00.8      1:05.4      7:01/K
     294    Michael Harvey                                          379    M      83 30-39             4:55:55.0   4:57:00.9      1:05.9      7:01/K
     295    Olivia Ng                         Australia             198    F      14 20-29             4:56:32.3   4:57:44.7      1:12.3      7:02/K
     296    Tuan Huat Tang                    Singapore             257    M      67 40-49             4:57:45.6   4:58:23.4      0:37.7      7:03/K
     297    Jacqui Higgins                    Australia             128    F      22 30-39             4:57:47.4   4:58:31.2      0:43.7      7:03/K
     298    Scott Dorries                     Australia              80    M      84 30-39             4:58:56.8   4:59:26.7      0:29.8      7:05/K
     299    Renee Palmer                      Australia             204    F      21 40-49             5:00:50.9   5:03:00.4      2:09.4      7:08/K
     300    Sarah Renals                      Australia             308    F      23 30-39             5:02:18.3   5:03:59.4      1:41.1      7:10/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     301    liz jones                         Australia             146    F      22 40-49             5:04:31.3   5:06:10.4      1:39.1      7:13/K
     302    Mohanadas Kandiah                 Singapore             149    M      34 50-59             5:06:37.4   5:06:47.2      0:09.7      7:16/K
     303    Annie Kearsley-Pratt              Australia             153    F      23 40-49             5:06:38.5   5:06:48.0      0:09.5      7:16/K
     304    Jason King                        Australia             309    M      85 30-39             5:06:39.5   5:06:48.4      0:08.9      7:16/K
     305    Dean Robertson                    Australia             224    M      86 30-39             5:02:19.9   5:06:48.6      4:28.6      7:10/K
     306    Sean Healy                        Australia             124    M      68 40-49             5:09:35.8   5:10:40.9      1:05.1      7:20/K
     307    Denise Hanley                     Australia             361    F      15 20-29             5:09:25.3   5:10:44.3      1:19.0      7:20/K
     308    Nathan Craner                     Australia              61    M       5  1-19             5:09:24.0   5:10:44.4      1:20.4      7:20/K
     309    shane wilson                      Australia             277    M      69 40-49             5:07:44.3   5:10:57.8      3:13.5      7:18/K
     310    BING LONG CHAN                    Australia             335    M      36 20-29             5:12:54.1   5:13:04.2      0:10.1      7:25/K
     311    Deborah Humphreys                 Australia             136    F       3 50-59             5:17:25.1   5:19:29.5      2:04.4      7:31/K
     312    Kerri Biggins                     Australia              21    F      24 40-49             5:21:20.3   5:21:55.8      0:35.4      7:37/K
     313    Colin Colthorpe                   Australia              54    M      35 50-59             5:21:31.0   5:22:21.1      0:50.0      7:37/K
     314    JERRY HWANG                       Australia             139    M      87 30-39             5:18:03.7   5:22:31.8      4:28.1      7:32/K
     315    Jonathon Pateman                  Australia             209    M      37 20-29             5:21:35.6   5:23:05.4      1:29.8      7:37/K
     316    Peter Wilson                                            381    M      10 60-99             5:20:27.4   5:24:45.6      4:18.1      7:36/K
     317    Mei hsia Hsieh                                          135    F      25 40-49             5:23:01.1   5:24:45.8      1:44.6      7:39/K
     318    Paul Crouch-Chivers               Australia              69    M      11 60-99             5:24:04.8   5:25:45.1      1:40.2      7:41/K
     319    Ching- Te Huang                   Australia             316    M      12 60-99             5:30:02.7   5:32:16.6      2:13.8      7:49/K
     320    Tai-Hua Lo                                              377    F       4 50-59             5:30:03.3   5:32:17.0      2:13.7      7:49/K
     321    Ricky Limka                       Australia             353    M       6  1-19             5:36:03.3   5:37:38.9      1:35.6      7:58/K
     322    Patrick Gartrell                  Australia             364    M      38 20-29             5:40:40.1   5:42:51.1      2:10.9      8:04/K
     323    Matthew Gartrell                  Australia             365    M      39 20-29             5:40:41.9   5:42:53.1      2:11.2      8:04/K
     324    alfred septian                    Australia             341    M       7  1-19             5:45:26.3   5:47:02.6      1:36.2      8:11/K
     325    Stephen Kelly                                           376    M      70 40-49             7:53:19.4   7:55:07.6      1:48.1     11:13/K



 

Alanic Half Marathon

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Trent Harlow                      Australia            2139    M   ***** 30-39             1:12:45.0   1:12:45.0                  3:27/K
       2    Geoffrey Berkeley                                      2484    M   ***** 40-49             1:16:52.4   1:16:52.9      0:00.5      3:39/K
       3    craig pascoe                      Australia            1713    M   ***** 30-39             1:19:04.5   1:19:05.6      0:01.0      3:45/K
       4    Clare Geraghty                    Australia            1324    F   ***** 18-29             1:19:11.6   1:19:11.6      0:00.0      3:45/K
       5    Stephen Gurr                      Australia            2354    M       1 30-39             1:19:30.7   1:19:33.1      0:02.4      3:46/K
       6    Dan Nunan                         Australia            2302    M       1 18-29             1:19:56.8   1:19:58.1      0:01.2      3:47/K
       7    Daniel Wright                     Australia            2335    M       2 18-29             1:19:59.1   1:19:59.1                  3:47/K
       8    justin hunter                     Australia            2164    M       2 30-39             1:20:03.1   1:20:03.9      0:00.7      3:48/K
       9    Nic VAN DER MAAT                  Australia            1935    M       3 30-39             1:20:03.2   1:20:05.4      0:02.2      3:48/K
      10    Jeff Dunbar                       Australia            2177    M       4 30-39             1:21:22.1   1:21:23.0      0:00.8      3:51/K
      11    Matt Cooper                       Australia            2403    M       5 30-39             1:21:38.6   1:21:40.0      0:01.3      3:52/K
      12    Fletcher Ashworth                 New Zealand          1033    M       6 30-39             1:22:05.0   1:22:07.2      0:02.1      3:53/K
      13    Jeremy McDonald                   Australia            1592    M       7 30-39             1:22:18.8   1:22:20.4      0:01.6      3:54/K
      14    Tim Gado                          Australia            1307    M       8 30-39             1:22:38.0   1:22:38.6      0:00.6      3:55/K
      15    Andrew Douglas                    Singapore            1246    M       1 40-49             1:23:02.2   1:23:03.1      0:00.9      3:56/K
      16    David Whiteman                    Australia            1989    M       2 40-49             1:23:27.3   1:23:31.1      0:03.8      3:57/K
      17    steve whiteman                    Australia            2415    M       3 18-29             1:23:33.4   1:23:34.9      0:01.4      3:58/K
      18    David Sharpe                      Australia            1815    M       3 40-49             1:23:33.8   1:23:35.4      0:01.6      3:58/K
      19    Wayne Cooley                      Australia            2326    M       4 40-49             1:23:55.5   1:23:56.5      0:00.9      3:59/K
      20    simon hegarty                     Australia            1393    M       9 30-39             1:23:58.2   1:24:00.9      0:02.6      3:59/K
      21    Craig Brown                       Australia            1119    M       5 40-49             1:24:56.4   1:24:56.4                  4:02/K
      22    Tara Gorman                       Australia            1342    F   ***** 18-29             1:25:01.5   1:25:03.5      0:01.9      4:02/K
      23    Pat Thomas                        Australia            2182    M       6 40-49             1:25:12.1   1:25:13.5      0:01.3      4:02/K
      24    Shane Flannery                    Australia            2035    M       7 40-49             1:25:31.2   1:25:37.1      0:05.9      4:03/K
      25    Hayden Wilkinson                  Australia            1995    M       4 18-29             1:26:39.0   1:26:40.6      0:01.6      4:06/K
      26    Warren Young                      Australia            2027    M       8 40-49             1:26:40.4   1:26:42.7      0:02.3      4:06/K
      27    Stephen Slater                    Australia            1833    M      10 30-39             1:27:05.6   1:27:09.6      0:03.9      4:08/K
      28    Alan Peacock                      Australia            1718    M       1 50-59             1:27:28.5   1:27:29.2      0:00.6      4:09/K
      29    nicholas scarponi                                      2094    M       1  1-17             1:27:29.9   1:27:33.1      0:03.2      4:09/K
      30    Steve Griffiths                   Australia            2103    M      11 30-39             1:28:01.8   1:28:04.1      0:02.2      4:10/K
      31    Tim Lanham                        Australia            1506    M       2 50-59             1:28:04.1   1:28:07.1      0:03.0      4:10/K
      32    Warwick Bible                     Australia            1081    M       9 40-49             1:28:08.1   1:28:13.4      0:05.2      4:11/K
      33    Kit Rix                           Australia            1774    M      12 30-39             1:28:16.0   1:28:19.2      0:03.1      4:11/K
      34    Matthew Alway                     Australia            2114    M       5 18-29             1:28:17.3   1:28:20.6      0:03.2      4:11/K
      35    Louie Hadfield                    Australia            1364    M       2  1-17             1:28:19.5   1:28:20.7      0:01.2      4:11/K
      36    Lucas Brown                       Australia            2257    M      13 30-39             1:28:15.0   1:28:22.9      0:07.8      4:11/K
      37    Tammy Egstorf                     Australia            1263    F   ***** 18-29             1:28:36.2   1:28:39.2      0:03.0      4:12/K
      38    Brett Batchelor                   Australia            1062    M       6 18-29             1:28:39.3   1:28:42.4      0:03.0      4:12/K
      39    michael brosnan                   Australia            2381    M      10 40-49             1:28:45.4   1:28:47.5      0:02.1      4:12/K
      40    Pieta Hynes                       Australia            2343    F       1 30-39             1:28:46.5   1:28:48.7      0:02.2      4:12/K
      41    Geoff Oliver                      Australia            2105    M       3 50-59             1:29:00.2   1:29:06.6      0:06.4      4:13/K
      42    Dave Capra                        Australia            1146    M       7 18-29             1:28:58.6   1:29:09.9      0:11.2      4:13/K
      43    Go Ishigame                       Australia            1435    M      14 30-39             1:29:06.8   1:29:11.5      0:04.7      4:13/K
      44    Troy Leggett                      Australia            1516    M      11 40-49             1:29:08.1   1:29:12.9      0:04.7      4:13/K
      45    jeremy frazier                    Australia            2300    M      15 30-39             1:29:16.3   1:29:20.4      0:04.0      4:14/K
      46    RAPHAEL BARON MORRIS              Spain                1053    M      16 30-39             1:29:22.4   1:29:26.4      0:04.0      4:14/K
      47    ron meteyard                      Australia            1627    M      12 40-49             1:29:20.3   1:29:30.1      0:09.8      4:14/K
      48    Norman Buntrock                   Australia            1127    M      13 40-49             1:29:44.8   1:29:49.1      0:04.3      4:15/K
      49    jim white                         Australia            2363    M      14 40-49             1:30:03.3   1:30:11.4      0:08.0      4:16/K
      50    Darren Warke                      Australia            2181    M      15 40-49             1:30:17.4   1:30:18.1      0:00.7      4:17/K
      51    Andrea Appleton                   Australia            2344    F       2 30-39             1:30:17.4   1:30:20.1      0:02.7      4:17/K
      52    Sam Smith                         Australia            2220    M       8 18-29             1:29:29.3   1:30:37.4      1:08.0      4:14/K
      53    Troy Collins                      Australia            1190    M      17 30-39             1:30:38.3   1:30:40.2      0:01.9      4:18/K
      54    Jamie Spragg                      Australia            1850    M      18 30-39             1:28:54.6   1:30:46.5      1:51.8      4:13/K
      55    mark Kuss                         Australia            2064    M      16 40-49             1:30:40.5   1:30:48.1      0:07.6      4:18/K
      56    John McPaul                                            2494    M      19 30-39             1:30:49.2   1:30:51.6      0:02.4      4:18/K
      57    Tony McGovern                     Australia            2348    M       9 18-29             1:30:52.9   1:31:06.2      0:13.3      4:18/K
      58    Paul Lockyer                      United Kingdom       1530    M      20 30-39             1:31:06.0   1:31:12.4      0:06.3      4:19/K
      59    Kevin Sherry                      Australia            2294    M      21 30-39             1:31:07.0   1:31:14.1      0:07.1      4:19/K
      60    Ben Langfield                     Australia            2069    M      17 40-49             1:31:30.9   1:31:35.1      0:04.2      4:20/K
      61    Jason West                        Australia            2171    M      22 30-39             1:31:29.1   1:31:36.6      0:07.4      4:20/K
      62    Jo Sherman                        Australia            2353    F       1 40-49             1:31:38.1   1:31:39.9      0:01.7      4:21/K
      63    Simon Prebble                     Australia            2204    M      18 40-49             1:31:37.0   1:31:41.4      0:04.3      4:21/K
      64    Charlotte Hockey                  Australia            1411    F       1 18-29             1:31:37.2   1:31:43.0      0:05.8      4:21/K
      65    David Stevens                     Australia            2322    M      19 40-49             1:31:42.4   1:31:44.2      0:01.8      4:21/K
      66    Christopher Ginman                Australia            1332    M      20 40-49             1:31:38.8   1:31:49.1      0:10.3      4:21/K
      67    William Walker                    Australia            1951    M       4 50-59             1:31:45.0   1:31:51.4      0:06.3      4:21/K
      68    David Topp                        Australia            1916    M      23 30-39             1:32:09.1   1:32:18.4      0:09.3      4:22/K
      69    Falk Harnisch                     Australia            1380    M      10 18-29             1:32:13.0   1:32:21.4      0:08.4      4:22/K
      70    Steve Jasinski                    Australia            1443    M      21 40-49             1:32:27.6   1:32:34.2      0:06.5      4:23/K
      71    Michael Buckley                   Australia            1123    M      22 40-49             1:32:35.9   1:32:41.9      0:05.9      4:23/K
      72    Paul Ross                         Australia            2295    M      23 40-49             1:32:38.1   1:32:45.0      0:06.8      4:23/K
      73    Danny Greulich                    Australia            2264    M      11 18-29             1:32:28.6   1:32:48.2      0:19.6      4:23/K
      74    Drew Orton                        Australia            1696    M      12 18-29             1:32:45.0   1:32:49.0      0:04.0      4:24/K
      75    Garry Holt                        Australia            2187    M       5 50-59             1:32:49.4   1:32:56.1      0:06.7      4:24/K
      76    Lachlan Smith                     Australia            1844    M      13 18-29             1:32:55.5   1:32:58.4      0:02.8      4:24/K
      77    Jason Stephan                     Australia            1862    M      24 30-39             1:33:00.6   1:33:08.4      0:07.8      4:24/K
      78    Stuart Galt                       Australia            1311    M      25 30-39             1:33:04.4   1:33:13.6      0:09.2      4:25/K
      79    Dallas Adams                      Australia            2116    M      26 30-39             1:33:13.3   1:33:23.0      0:09.7      4:25/K
      80    gareth horton                     Australia            1421    M      27 30-39             1:33:20.8   1:33:34.4      0:13.6      4:25/K
      81    Kenneth Taylor                    Australia            1892    M      24 40-49             1:33:23.3   1:33:36.1      0:12.7      4:26/K
      82    Valentin Merino                   Australia            1624    M      28 30-39             1:33:31.9   1:33:38.4      0:06.5      4:26/K
      83    Brett Baxter                      Australia            1064    M      29 30-39             1:33:31.7   1:33:38.5      0:06.7      4:26/K
      84    GEOFF BURSTALL                    Australia            1131    M       6 50-59             1:33:33.2   1:33:41.9      0:08.6      4:26/K
      85    Nathan Lindsay                    Australia            2130    F       2 18-29             1:33:26.8   1:33:47.9      0:21.1      4:26/K
      86    Andrew Redmond                    Australia            1757    M      30 30-39             1:33:40.3   1:33:49.0      0:08.6      4:26/K
      87    Paul Burnham                      Australia            2321    M      25 40-49             1:33:51.8   1:33:58.4      0:06.5      4:27/K
      88    Dan Galligan                      Australia            1310    M      31 30-39             1:33:30.1   1:33:59.6      0:29.4      4:26/K
      89    Vernon Veryard                    Australia            1943    M      26 40-49             1:33:55.1   1:34:00.1      0:04.9      4:27/K
      90    Jon Ide                           Australia            2208    M      27 40-49             1:33:54.7   1:34:03.1      0:08.4      4:27/K
      91    Cang Luong                        Australia            1546    M      32 30-39             1:34:03.1   1:34:05.6      0:02.5      4:27/K
      92    Glen Schimanski                   Australia            2045    M      33 30-39             1:33:46.7   1:34:09.5      0:22.7      4:27/K
      93    Garan Murphy                                           2486    M      34 30-39             1:33:59.5   1:34:13.6      0:14.1      4:27/K
      94    Chris Bell                        Australia            2434    M      28 40-49             1:34:01.7   1:34:14.5      0:12.8      4:27/K
      95    david melville                    Australia            1621    M      29 40-49             1:34:05.4   1:34:16.4      0:10.9      4:28/K
      96    Andrew Caesar                     Australia            1138    M      35 30-39             1:34:09.4   1:34:16.7      0:07.2      4:28/K
      97    Harley Logan                      Australia            1533    M      14 18-29             1:34:16.7   1:34:20.4      0:03.6      4:28/K
      98    Brendan Flanagan                  Australia            2425    M      36 30-39             1:34:20.1   1:34:24.4      0:04.2      4:28/K
      99    Clare Williams                    Australia            2093    F       2 40-49             1:34:14.7   1:34:25.4      0:10.6      4:28/K
     100    Andrew Watt                       Australia            1969    M       7 50-59             1:34:21.1   1:34:41.6      0:20.5      4:28/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     101    Lluis Pla                         Australia            2194    M      30 40-49             1:34:31.4   1:34:44.2      0:12.8      4:29/K
     102    Jonathan Grassby                  Australia            2166    M       8 50-59             1:34:42.2   1:34:45.9      0:03.7      4:29/K
     103    Liz Fancutt                       Australia            2391    F       3 30-39             1:34:39.9   1:34:47.0      0:07.0      4:29/K
     104    david Brown                       Australia            1121    M      37 30-39             1:34:44.7   1:34:48.1      0:03.4      4:29/K
     105    Dan Keating                       Australia            2436    M      15 18-29             1:34:53.3   1:34:58.9      0:05.6      4:30/K
     106    Nicola Potter                     Australia            1735    F       3 18-29             1:34:57.7   1:35:03.9      0:06.1      4:30/K
     107    Cameron Bailey                    Australia            2141    M      31 40-49             1:35:02.0   1:35:10.2      0:08.2      4:30/K
     108    Shelley Kelly                     Australia            1474    F       4 18-29             1:34:46.9   1:35:11.6      0:24.6      4:29/K
     109    Daren Armstrong                   Australia            2224    M      32 40-49             1:35:18.5   1:35:26.5      0:07.9      4:31/K
     110    Nick Behrens                      Australia            2193    M      38 30-39             1:35:24.4   1:35:27.9      0:03.4      4:31/K
     111    Shayne Steenson                   Australia            1860    M      39 30-39             1:35:14.8   1:35:35.0      0:20.1      4:31/K
     112    matthew pope                      Australia            1733    M      16 18-29             1:35:26.5   1:35:39.1      0:12.5      4:31/K
     113    Brett Wardley                                          2515    M      40 30-39             1:34:22.6   1:35:42.1      1:19.4      4:28/K
     114    Owen Hughes                       Australia            2196    M      33 40-49             1:35:25.8   1:35:44.9      0:19.0      4:31/K
     115    Mark Hewitt                       Australia            1401    M      34 40-49             1:35:35.4   1:35:49.7      0:14.3      4:32/K
     116    Claire Bellenger                  Australia            1072    F       4 30-39             1:35:36.1   1:35:49.9      0:13.7      4:32/K
     117    Steven Bacon                      Australia            2313    M      41 30-39             1:35:48.1   1:35:53.9      0:05.8      4:32/K
     118    Adrian D'Arcy                     Australia            2178    M      17 18-29             1:35:49.7   1:35:55.6      0:05.9      4:32/K
     119    David Bones                       Australia            1097    M      42 30-39             1:35:45.2   1:35:56.9      0:11.6      4:32/K
     120    Adam Cradick                      Australia            2402    M      43 30-39             1:35:35.2   1:35:59.4      0:24.1      4:32/K
     121    Denis Keating                                          2477    M       9 50-59             1:36:01.2   1:36:06.4      0:05.1      4:33/K
     122    neil cowan                        Australia            2440    M      44 30-39             1:31:08.2   1:36:07.4      4:59.1      4:19/K
     123    Caitlin Roff                      Australia            1778    F       5 18-29             1:36:07.5   1:36:09.5      0:01.9      4:33/K
     124    David Stoneley                    Australia            1871    M      35 40-49             1:35:52.3   1:36:22.4      0:30.1      4:33/K
     125    Peter Andersen                                         2485    M      18 18-29             1:36:18.6   1:36:24.4      0:05.7      4:34/K
     126    Chris Love                        Australia            1537    M      36 40-49             1:36:16.6   1:36:26.1      0:09.4      4:34/K
     127    Anthony Power                     Australia            1738    M      37 40-49             1:36:19.9   1:36:26.7      0:06.8      4:34/K
     128    Stewart Cary                      Australia            2146    M      38 40-49             1:36:21.3   1:36:27.2      0:05.8      4:34/K
     129    Jacqui Kelly                      Australia            1473    F       6 18-29             1:36:34.0   1:36:35.4      0:01.3      4:35/K
     130    William van Pinxteren             Australia            1939    M      39 40-49             1:36:27.4   1:36:36.1      0:08.7      4:34/K
     131    Gregory Scarponi                                       2095    M      40 40-49             1:36:34.3   1:36:37.2      0:02.9      4:35/K
     132    lachlan pascoe                    Australia            1714    M       3  1-17             1:36:33.4   1:36:40.6      0:07.2      4:35/K
     133    James Hollanby                    Australia            1413    M      19 18-29             1:36:43.2   1:36:50.7      0:07.5      4:35/K
     134    Carolyn Seipolt                   Australia            1810    F       3 40-49             1:36:38.7   1:36:53.6      0:14.9      4:35/K
     135    Adam Viertel                      Australia            1946    M      45 30-39             1:36:43.8   1:36:55.1      0:11.2      4:35/K
     136    Matthew Else                      Australia            2418    M      46 30-39             1:36:09.4   1:36:57.4      0:47.9      4:33/K
     137    Felicity Deane                    Australia            1229    F       5 30-39             1:36:53.2   1:36:57.4      0:04.2      4:35/K
     138    Mark Brookes                      Australia            1116    M      41 40-49             1:36:53.6   1:36:58.1      0:04.5      4:35/K
     139    Whitney Valentine                 Australia            1932    F       7 18-29             1:36:48.1   1:37:04.2      0:16.0      4:35/K
     140    Nick Duffy                        Australia            1253    M      20 18-29             1:36:50.6   1:37:16.0      0:25.3      4:35/K
     141    Michael Briggs                    Australia            1110    M       1 60-69             1:37:14.4   1:37:18.6      0:04.2      4:36/K
     142    Emerson da Rosa                   Australia            2349    M      47 30-39             1:37:19.3   1:37:22.1      0:02.7      4:37/K
     143    Simon Brook                       Australia            1115    M      21 18-29             1:35:20.0   1:37:28.9      2:08.8      4:31/K
     144    Nick Hurst                        Australia            1430    M       4  1-17             1:37:14.2   1:37:31.4      0:17.1      4:36/K
     145    Jonathan Judson                   Australia            1458    M      10 50-59             1:37:23.8   1:37:36.2      0:12.4      4:37/K
     146    Daniel Weegink                    Australia            2052    M      48 30-39             1:36:28.3   1:37:37.7      1:09.4      4:34/K
     147    Arden Knight                      Australia            1494    M      22 18-29             1:37:35.7   1:37:53.7      0:18.0      4:37/K
     148    Christopher Paul                  Australia            1716    M       2 60-69             1:37:50.4   1:38:05.7      0:15.3      4:38/K
     149    David Yap                         Australia            2025    M      23 18-29             1:37:27.3   1:38:06.7      0:39.3      4:37/K
     150    Rebekah Reich                     Australia            1759    F       8 18-29             1:37:21.1   1:38:07.1      0:46.0      4:37/K
     151    Glenn Merkel                      Australia            2061    M      49 30-39             1:36:41.6   1:38:07.6      1:26.0      4:35/K
     152    Nathan Bench                      Australia            1073    M      50 30-39             1:38:05.4   1:38:12.5      0:07.0      4:39/K
     153    Geoff Roberts                     Australia            2447    M      42 40-49             1:37:59.7   1:38:13.6      0:13.9      4:39/K
     154    Dennis Ladwig                     Australia            1502    M      24 18-29             1:37:51.7   1:38:14.1      0:22.3      4:38/K
     155    andrew watson                     Australia            2397    M      43 40-49             1:37:36.7   1:38:14.9      0:38.1      4:38/K
     156    james sutcliffe                   Australia            1879    M      51 30-39             1:37:53.4   1:38:19.5      0:26.0      4:38/K
     157    Phil Anderson                     Australia            1023    M      44 40-49             1:38:01.1   1:38:19.6      0:18.5      4:39/K
     158    mark anthony                      Australia            1027    M      52 30-39             1:38:14.8   1:38:23.6      0:08.8      4:39/K
     159    Mark Ludlow                                            2471    M      53 30-39             1:38:23.9   1:38:28.2      0:04.2      4:40/K
     160    Fiona Frawley                     Australia            2423    F       4 40-49             1:38:15.7   1:38:30.1      0:14.4      4:39/K
     161    Edward Mallett                    Australia            1562    M      54 30-39             1:37:45.7   1:38:30.9      0:45.1      4:38/K
     162    Mark Sawatzki                     Australia            1796    M      55 30-39             1:37:37.4   1:38:31.1      0:53.7      4:38/K
     163    Paul Bond                         Australia            1096    M      45 40-49             1:38:10.5   1:38:32.2      0:21.7      4:39/K
     164    Jason Kotzur                      Australia            1497    M      25 18-29             1:38:00.1   1:38:39.6      0:39.4      4:39/K
     165    Shannon O'Brien                   Australia            1682    M      46 40-49             1:38:38.2   1:38:44.9      0:06.6      4:40/K
     166    Niall Murray                      Australia            2071    M      26 18-29             1:38:35.0   1:38:45.6      0:10.6      4:40/K
     167    Brendon Robards                   Australia            1775    M      56 30-39             1:37:32.2   1:38:51.5      1:19.3      4:37/K
     168    Mark Lynam                        Australia            1549    M      47 40-49             1:38:32.4   1:38:53.1      0:20.7      4:40/K
     169    Martin Winnall                    Australia            2009    M      57 30-39             1:38:45.6   1:38:54.4      0:08.7      4:41/K
     170    Muriel McLean                     Australia            1607    F       1 50-59             1:38:41.5   1:38:56.1      0:14.6      4:41/K
     171    Alana Ford                                             2470    F       9 18-29             1:38:47.4   1:39:00.6      0:13.2      4:41/K
     172    Darren Aitken                     Australia            1006    M      48 40-49             1:38:42.4   1:39:02.6      0:20.1      4:41/K
     173    Neil Seville                      United Kingdom       1812    M      49 40-49             1:38:07.3   1:39:04.6      0:57.3      4:39/K
     174    Toni Noble                        Australia            2138    F       5 40-49             1:38:17.9   1:39:10.2      0:52.3      4:39/K
     175    Nick Carton                       Australia            1150    M      58 30-39             1:37:47.9   1:39:10.6      1:22.7      4:38/K
     176    Tony Murphy                       Australia            1656    M      59 30-39             1:38:05.4   1:39:18.7      1:13.3      4:39/K
     177    Nigel Barker                      Australia            1050    M      50 40-49             1:38:33.3   1:39:19.2      0:45.9      4:40/K
     178    Alex Corones                      Australia            2275    M      60 30-39             1:39:08.6   1:39:19.7      0:11.1      4:42/K
     179    pippa West                        Australia            2046    F      10 18-29             1:39:01.5   1:39:24.1      0:22.6      4:42/K
     180    Georgia Herft                                          2458    F       6 30-39             1:39:22.6   1:39:31.4      0:08.7      4:43/K
     181    Ryan John McMahon                 Australia            2176    M      61 30-39             1:38:43.5   1:39:32.4      0:48.8      4:41/K
     182    Jim Gardener                      Australia            1316    M      51 40-49             1:39:33.6   1:39:36.0      0:02.3      4:43/K
     183    Marijke Migom                     Australia            2173    F       7 30-39             1:39:15.7   1:39:36.7      0:21.0      4:42/K
     184    Darren Lott                       Australia            1535    M      52 40-49             1:39:20.4   1:39:37.9      0:17.4      4:42/K
     185    Jordan Wareham                                         2112    M      27 18-29             1:39:37.2   1:39:45.1      0:07.9      4:43/K
     186    Fiona Henderson                   Australia            1395    F       8 30-39             1:39:43.4   1:39:47.1      0:03.7      4:44/K
     187    Russell Craymer                   Australia            2427    M      28 18-29             1:39:36.2   1:39:50.9      0:14.6      4:43/K
     188    Cameron Atkinson                  Australia            1036    M      53 40-49             1:39:19.6   1:39:50.9      0:31.2      4:42/K
     189    Mark Nelson                       Australia            2438    M      29 18-29             1:39:19.7   1:39:52.2      0:32.5      4:42/K
     190    Peter James                       Australia            1439    M       3 60-69             1:39:38.7   1:39:55.2      0:16.4      4:43/K
     191    andrew holloway                   Australia            1414    M      54 40-49             1:39:32.6   1:39:56.6      0:23.9      4:43/K
     192    Tim Sutherland                    Australia            1880    M      30 18-29             1:39:56.6   1:40:04.4      0:07.7      4:44/K
     193    Hannah price                      Australia            1741    F       9 30-39             1:39:09.4   1:40:08.9      0:59.4      4:42/K
     194    David Francillon                  Australia            1298    M      62 30-39             1:38:47.0   1:40:10.7      1:23.7      4:41/K
     195    Bryan Josephson                   Australia            2218    M      31 18-29             1:39:46.4   1:40:13.1      0:26.6      4:44/K
     196    shelley donald                    Australia            1241    F      10 30-39             1:39:54.3   1:40:19.4      0:25.1      4:44/K
     197    Steve Swampy Woodward             New Zealand          2018    M      63 30-39             1:39:41.8   1:40:20.2      0:38.4      4:43/K
     198    Leslie Cadzow                     Australia            1137    M      11 50-59             1:40:17.3   1:40:24.7      0:07.3      4:45/K
     199    Anhony Poulton                                         2495    M      64 30-39             1:40:13.0   1:40:32.9      0:19.8      4:45/K
     200    Sian Reece                        Australia            2366    F      11 18-29             1:39:23.2   1:40:33.4      1:10.1      4:43/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     201    Mary Diab                         Australia            1234    F       6 40-49             1:40:31.6   1:40:33.9      0:02.2      4:46/K
     202    Ross Pilkington                   New Zealand          1730    M      12 50-59             1:40:31.6   1:40:33.9      0:02.2      4:46/K
     203    Martin Seal                       Australia            1808    M      65 30-39             1:39:53.0   1:40:34.9      0:41.8      4:44/K
     204    Stephanie Tan                     Australia            1889    F      12 18-29             1:40:35.0   1:40:37.7      0:02.7      4:46/K
     205    Katie Rogers                      Australia            1780    F      13 18-29             1:40:30.0   1:40:39.6      0:09.5      4:46/K
     206    Brendan Turner                    Australia            1926    M      66 30-39             1:40:32.8   1:40:42.6      0:09.7      4:46/K
     207    Peter Ryan                        Australia            1786    M      13 50-59             1:40:32.3   1:40:44.5      0:12.1      4:46/K
     208    Stacey Barr                       Australia            1055    F       7 40-49             1:40:32.9   1:40:47.1      0:14.1      4:46/K
     209    Kathryn Pollard                   Australia            2395    F      11 30-39             1:40:51.3   1:40:57.6      0:06.3      4:47/K
     210    Trevor McKenzie                   Australia            1603    M      32 18-29             1:40:34.9   1:41:00.2      0:25.3      4:46/K
     211    Bill Parissis                     Australia            2325    M      67 30-39             1:40:54.2   1:41:01.9      0:07.7      4:47/K
     212    anna horton                       Australia            1420    F      12 30-39             1:40:48.1   1:41:02.0      0:13.8      4:47/K
     213    Sean James                                             2467    M      55 40-49             1:40:53.1   1:41:07.9      0:14.7      4:47/K
     214    James Alderman                    Australia            2293    M      33 18-29             1:40:45.9   1:41:09.4      0:23.4      4:46/K
     215    Grahame Lloyd                     Australia            1528    M      56 40-49             1:40:55.0   1:41:14.4      0:19.3      4:47/K
     216    Solveig Anderson                  Australia            2329    F      13 30-39             1:41:03.2   1:41:21.4      0:18.1      4:47/K
     217    Matthew Kocsis                    Australia            1495    M      68 30-39             1:40:46.3   1:41:21.6      0:35.3      4:47/K
     218    Tomas Leahy                       Australia            2291    M      34 18-29             1:41:02.0   1:41:24.6      0:22.5      4:47/K
     219    Steven Thygesen                   Australia            1907    M      69 30-39             1:41:08.5   1:41:27.4      0:18.8      4:48/K
     220    Adrian Berehulak                  Australia            1075    M      57 40-49             1:41:04.1   1:41:27.9      0:23.7      4:47/K
     221    Derek MacMinn                     Australia            1557    M      58 40-49             1:41:04.7   1:41:28.2      0:23.4      4:47/K
     222    Andy Speakman                     Australia            1847    M      59 40-49             1:41:07.0   1:41:34.2      0:27.2      4:48/K
     223    Matt McKinnon                     Australia            2400    M      70 30-39             1:41:34.7   1:41:37.1      0:02.4      4:49/K
     224    ALEX BRATIC                       Australia            1105    M      71 30-39             1:41:20.7   1:41:38.5      0:17.8      4:48/K
     225    Melanie Cobb                      Australia            2328    F      14 30-39             1:41:31.4   1:41:41.1      0:09.7      4:49/K
     226    Veronique van Beurten             Australia            2041    F       8 40-49             1:41:43.1   1:41:56.4      0:13.2      4:49/K
     227    Julia Nikolic                     Australia            2316    F      14 18-29             1:41:46.1   1:41:59.6      0:13.4      4:49/K
     228    Russell Lucas                     Australia            1543    M      72 30-39             1:40:32.4   1:42:01.4      1:29.0      4:46/K
     229    kurt tutt                         Australia            2278    M      73 30-39             1:41:39.9   1:42:08.0      0:28.1      4:49/K
     230    Jason Gardiner                    Australia            1318    M      60 40-49             1:42:03.6   1:42:08.6      0:04.9      4:50/K
     231    Simon Sawyer                                           2511    M      61 40-49             1:42:06.5   1:42:11.6      0:05.0      4:50/K
     232    Dylan Ranson                      Australia            2111    M      74 30-39             1:41:52.9   1:42:13.4      0:20.4      4:50/K
     233    Clayton Forno                     Australia            2040    M      75 30-39             1:42:12.2   1:42:15.4      0:03.1      4:51/K
     234    Andy Jeffery                      Australia            1444    M      62 40-49             1:41:41.6   1:42:16.9      0:35.2      4:49/K
     235    Clemens Scherrer                  Switzerland          1801    M      35 18-29             1:41:09.6   1:42:17.2      1:07.5      4:48/K
     236    samina diwan                      Australia            2123    F      15 18-29             1:35:44.3   1:42:23.5      6:39.1      4:32/K
     237    Craig Hardie                      Australia            1378    M      76 30-39             1:41:39.2   1:42:29.7      0:50.5      4:49/K
     238    Nick Banks-Watson                 Australia            2057    M      36 18-29             1:41:20.8   1:42:30.0      1:09.1      4:48/K
     239    Rikki Newton                      Australia            2401    M      77 30-39             1:42:28.3   1:42:30.6      0:02.3      4:51/K
     240    Daniel McGrath                    Australia            2301    M      78 30-39             1:42:14.1   1:42:31.4      0:17.2      4:51/K
     241    Will Fulton                       Australia            1305    M      63 40-49             1:41:43.8   1:42:34.6      0:50.7      4:49/K
     242    Michael Wieczorek                 Australia            1991    M      79 30-39             1:42:05.7   1:42:35.2      0:29.5      4:50/K
     243    Alexander Weisse                  United States        1980    M      80 30-39             1:42:13.7   1:42:38.6      0:24.9      4:51/K
     244    Sue Jones                         Australia            1454    F       9 40-49             1:42:22.4   1:42:39.4      0:16.9      4:51/K
     245    Kerri Spanner                     Australia            2419    F      15 30-39             1:42:31.9   1:42:43.6      0:11.6      4:52/K
     246    Rhys Davies                       Australia            2158    M      37 18-29             1:42:20.3   1:42:47.9      0:27.6      4:51/K
     247    John Langdon                      Australia            1505    M      14 50-59             1:42:37.9   1:42:49.9      0:11.9      4:52/K
     248    Dean Campbell                     Singapore            1142    M      64 40-49             1:42:31.8   1:42:51.9      0:20.0      4:52/K
     249    Keith McNeil                      Australia            1617    M      15 50-59             1:42:50.4   1:42:54.6      0:04.2      4:52/K
     250    Kerri Hodge                       Australia            1412    F      16 30-39             1:42:37.0   1:43:00.9      0:23.9      4:52/K
     251    Tamara Lazzarin                   Australia            1510    F      17 30-39             1:42:40.8   1:43:05.1      0:24.3      4:52/K
     252    Mike Hamilton                     Australia            1371    M      65 40-49             1:42:08.2   1:43:12.2      1:04.0      4:50/K
     253    Megan Wilson                      Australia            2007    F      18 30-39             1:41:10.2   1:43:14.4      2:04.1      4:48/K
     254    Erin Wallace                      Australia            1956    F      16 18-29             1:43:09.4   1:43:16.7      0:07.3      4:53/K
     255    Peter Lynch                       Australia            2215    M      66 40-49             1:42:54.4   1:43:17.9      0:23.4      4:53/K
     256    Matt Forster                      Australia            2450    M      81 30-39             1:43:05.2   1:43:20.1      0:14.9      4:53/K
     257    Remie Openeer                     Australia            1693    M      82 30-39             1:41:45.4   1:43:27.4      1:41.9      4:49/K
     258    Gavin Blake                       Australia            1091    M      83 30-39             1:42:53.1   1:43:28.2      0:35.0      4:53/K
     259    dean thurgood                     Australia            2387    M      38 18-29             1:43:26.8   1:43:32.5      0:05.6      4:54/K
     260    john buttner                      Australia            2497    M      67 40-49             1:42:24.1   1:43:32.6      1:08.4      4:51/K
     261    Christine Aiken                   Australia            1005    F      17 18-29             1:43:18.1   1:43:34.9      0:16.7      4:54/K
     262    brian williams                    Australia            2199    M      68 40-49             1:43:03.7   1:43:34.9      0:31.1      4:53/K
     263    Brad Lindsay                      Australia            1525    M      69 40-49             1:43:13.3   1:43:37.2      0:23.9      4:54/K
     264    Thomas Cole-Hunter                Australia            1186    M      39 18-29             1:41:39.4   1:43:39.4      1:59.9      4:49/K
     265    Unknown Partic. 2029                                   2029    M      84 30-39             1:43:09.0   1:43:40.1      0:31.0      4:53/K
     266    Toni Babovic                      Australia            1041    F      10 40-49             1:43:23.0   1:43:42.0      0:18.9      4:54/K
     267    Kazu Fukushige                    Australia            1303    M      70 40-49             1:43:23.7   1:43:42.6      0:18.9      4:54/K
     268    Peter Bugler                      Australia            1126    M      71 40-49             1:43:15.0   1:43:44.1      0:29.0      4:54/K
     269    Nerissa Campbell                  Australia            1144    F      18 18-29             1:43:29.3   1:43:46.1      0:16.8      4:54/K
     270    Darren Henry                      Australia            1397    M      85 30-39             1:43:28.1   1:43:47.2      0:19.1      4:54/K
     271    Jason Thomas                      Australia            1900    M      86 30-39             1:43:25.6   1:43:47.7      0:22.1      4:54/K
     272    Harry Katunar                     Australia            1465    M      16 50-59             1:43:27.0   1:43:49.7      0:22.7      4:54/K
     273    karleen schultz                   Australia            2104    F      19 30-39             1:42:39.5   1:43:50.1      1:10.6      4:52/K
     274    Cheryl Court                      Australia            1197    F      11 40-49             1:43:25.7   1:43:51.9      0:26.1      4:54/K
     275    JAMES HERMISTON                   Australia            2442    M      72 40-49             1:43:16.2   1:43:54.6      0:38.4      4:54/K
     276    Mark Bellamy                      Australia            2422    M      87 30-39             1:43:23.0   1:43:55.7      0:32.7      4:54/K
     277    Junichi Abukawa                   Australia            1001    M      40 18-29             1:42:09.4   1:43:55.9      1:46.4      4:50/K
     278    Nicholas Challis                  Australia            1156    M      73 40-49             1:43:45.5   1:43:56.7      0:11.1      4:55/K
     279    Steve Walker                      Australia            1952    M      17 50-59             1:43:39.6   1:43:58.5      0:18.8      4:55/K
     280    Richard Flaherty                  Australia            2265    M      88 30-39             1:42:49.3   1:44:06.4      1:17.0      4:52/K
     281    alan mcginley                     Australia            1594    M      74 40-49             1:43:49.5   1:44:06.6      0:17.1      4:55/K
     282    Steve Minon                       Australia            1637    M      75 40-49             1:43:54.5   1:44:08.6      0:14.1      4:55/K
     283    Roxy Kavanagh                     Australia            2132    F      19 18-29             1:43:40.7   1:44:10.1      0:29.4      4:55/K
     284    Alice Harris                      Australia            2399    F      20 30-39             1:43:53.8   1:44:10.9      0:17.0      4:55/K
     285    Betty Wedding                     Australia            1977    F       2 50-59             1:43:48.9   1:44:14.9      0:25.9      4:55/K
     286    Monique Goltman                   Australia            2267    F      12 40-49             1:44:06.1   1:44:16.4      0:10.2      4:56/K
     287    matt watson                       Australia            2160    M      76 40-49             1:43:59.1   1:44:19.6      0:20.4      4:56/K
     288    Dan Casey                         Australia            2096    M      77 40-49             1:43:37.8   1:44:25.6      0:47.8      4:55/K
     289    Kellie Liddelow                   Australia            1523    F      21 30-39             1:44:08.2   1:44:28.7      0:20.4      4:56/K
     290    Antony Hilliam                    Australia            1405    M      78 40-49             1:44:23.9   1:44:28.9      0:04.9      4:57/K
     291    Sarah Menlove                     Australia            1623    F      20 18-29             1:44:04.6   1:44:34.0      0:29.4      4:56/K
     292    Jamie Ackland                     Australia            2396    F      22 30-39             1:44:19.5   1:44:35.0      0:15.4      4:57/K
     293    Jason Bishop                      Australia            2234    M      41 18-29             1:42:21.6   1:44:35.9      2:14.2      4:51/K
     294    Andrew Booker                     Australia            1098    M      42 18-29             1:44:15.9   1:44:37.2      0:21.2      4:56/K
     295    Leon Burton                       Australia            2073    M      89 30-39             1:44:13.4   1:44:38.4      0:24.9      4:56/K
     296    Daniel Manning                    Australia            1573    M       5  1-17             1:44:17.6   1:44:38.4      0:20.7      4:57/K
     297    Carly Miller                      Australia            2170    F      21 18-29             1:43:29.6   1:44:39.9      1:10.2      4:54/K
     298    Kate Heyward                      Australia            2078    F      23 30-39             1:44:28.3   1:44:41.1      0:12.7      4:57/K
     299    Craig Humrich                     Australia            1429    M      90 30-39             1:44:12.6   1:44:41.5      0:28.8      4:56/K
     300    Jim McIntyre                      Australia            1602    M      91 30-39             1:43:06.2   1:44:41.6      1:35.3      4:53/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     301    Tony Hutchins                     Australia            2311    M      79 40-49             1:44:10.3   1:44:43.7      0:33.4      4:56/K
     302    Nicole Paterson                   Australia            2448    F      22 18-29             1:44:04.3   1:44:46.4      0:42.0      4:56/K
     303    Andrew Stewart                    Australia            2444    M      43 18-29             1:43:33.5   1:44:51.6      1:18.0      4:54/K
     304    Joseph Burke                      Australia            1128    M      44 18-29             1:44:26.9   1:44:55.6      0:28.7      4:57/K
     305    Laura Little                      Australia            1527    F      23 18-29             1:44:28.8   1:44:56.4      0:27.6      4:57/K
     306    Vargo Bamfield                    Australia            2406    M      92 30-39             1:44:37.8   1:44:59.4      0:21.5      4:57/K
     307    Paul Keenan                       Australia            1469    M      80 40-49             1:43:57.4   1:44:59.4      1:01.9      4:56/K
     308    peter gourlas                     Australia            1346    M      81 40-49             1:43:35.7   1:45:01.6      1:25.9      4:55/K
     309    gavin bell                        Australia            2039    M      93 30-39             1:44:44.6   1:45:02.9      0:18.2      4:58/K
     310    Gavin Jenkins-Marsh               Australia            1447    M      82 40-49             1:43:08.8   1:45:05.5      1:56.6      4:53/K
     311    Philip Christie                   Australia            2128    M      18 50-59             1:43:08.1   1:45:06.0      1:57.8      4:53/K
     312    julie mclellan                    Australia            2125    F      13 40-49             1:44:40.4   1:45:08.6      0:28.1      4:58/K
     313    KUMIKO SHIRAI                     Japan                1819    F      24 18-29             1:45:01.9   1:45:08.7      0:06.8      4:59/K
     314    David North                       Australia            1673    M      83 40-49             1:44:42.9   1:45:10.6      0:27.7      4:58/K
     315    Katrina Tutty                     Australia            1930    F      24 30-39             1:44:36.2   1:45:11.4      0:35.1      4:57/K
     316    Garry Dunne`                      Australia            1259    M      84 40-49             1:44:36.1   1:45:13.9      0:37.7      4:57/K
     317    Robert Pare                       Australia            1705    M      85 40-49             1:44:56.7   1:45:15.9      0:19.2      4:58/K
     318    Adam La Caze                      Australia            2098    M      94 30-39             1:44:32.2   1:45:20.9      0:48.6      4:57/K
     319    john bugeja                       Australia            1125    M      86 40-49             1:44:39.4   1:45:25.6      0:46.1      4:58/K
     320    Robert Bowden                     Australia            1102    M      87 40-49             1:44:46.4   1:45:26.2      0:39.8      4:58/K
     321    Maribel Gonzalez Garcia           Australia            2049    F      14 40-49             1:44:54.7   1:45:27.2      0:32.4      4:58/K
     322    Lesley Noreiks                    Australia            1672    F       3 50-59             1:45:04.4   1:45:30.5      0:26.1      4:59/K
     323    Allan Churchward                  Australia            1173    M       4 60-69             1:45:24.6   1:45:42.0      0:17.3      5:00/K
     324    Brendon Alford                    Australia            2433    M      95 30-39             1:45:34.2   1:45:43.6      0:09.3      5:00/K
     325    Stephen Courtney                  Australia            2473    M      19 50-59             1:44:05.4   1:45:44.9      1:39.5      4:56/K
     326    David Henry                       Australia            2284    M      45 18-29             1:44:04.0   1:45:46.9      1:42.8      4:56/K
     327    Peter Horchner                    Australia            2350    M      88 40-49             1:42:34.4   1:45:50.6      3:16.2      4:52/K
     328    Tony Haling                                            2478    M      89 40-49             1:45:22.5   1:45:53.2      0:30.7      5:00/K
     329    David Alexander                   Australia            1013    M      46 18-29             1:44:19.1   1:45:54.6      1:35.4      4:57/K
     330    Gary Simes                        Australia            1822    M      20 50-59             1:45:53.8   1:45:55.1      0:01.3      5:01/K
     331    Derek Atkinson                    Australia            1037    M      47 18-29             1:44:53.4   1:45:56.4      1:02.9      4:58/K
     332    Aaron Roberts                     Australia            1776    M      96 30-39             1:44:10.6   1:45:56.4      1:45.7      4:56/K
     333    Laura Moran                       Australia            1644    F      25 18-29             1:44:14.5   1:45:57.9      1:43.3      4:56/K
     334    Damian Sillars                    Australia            2304    M      97 30-39             1:45:40.6   1:45:58.6      0:18.0      5:00/K
     335    Lewis Barlett                                          2480    M      48 18-29             1:45:41.0   1:46:01.0      0:19.9      5:01/K
     336    Aaron Watt                        Australia            1970    M      98 30-39             1:45:43.5   1:46:02.0      0:18.4      5:01/K
     337    Jake Townsend                     Australia            1919    M      49 18-29             1:45:42.6   1:46:06.9      0:24.2      5:01/K
     338    Terri Cochrane                    Australia            1183    F      26 18-29             1:45:45.5   1:46:09.7      0:24.2      5:01/K
     339    Ben McGrath                       Australia            1595    M      99 30-39             1:45:53.2   1:46:10.4      0:17.2      5:01/K
     340    Michael Birch                     Australia            1085    M     100 30-39             1:45:48.4   1:46:10.6      0:22.1      5:01/K
     341    Elizabeth Hamilton                Australia            1373    F      27 18-29             1:45:09.1   1:46:13.4      1:04.2      4:59/K
     342    Rozanne Topham                    Australia            2382    F      28 18-29             1:45:20.7   1:46:13.7      0:53.0      5:00/K
     343    Michael Wilson                    Australia            2006    M     101 30-39             1:44:59.7   1:46:14.2      1:14.5      4:59/K
     344    Renae Sawatzki                    Australia            1797    F      25 30-39             1:45:51.0   1:46:19.1      0:28.1      5:01/K
     345    Janet McMinn                      Australia            1614    F      29 18-29             1:46:16.1   1:46:21.9      0:05.7      5:02/K
     346    Paul Claasses                                          2514    M      90 40-49             1:46:26.4   1:46:26.4                  5:03/K
     347    belinda holloway                  Australia            1415    F      15 40-49             1:46:10.9   1:46:34.4      0:23.5      5:02/K
     348    Jeremy Bridges                    Australia            1108    M     102 30-39             1:44:54.9   1:46:35.4      1:40.5      4:58/K
     349    Emma Downing                      Australia            2207    F      16 40-49             1:46:16.6   1:46:36.1      0:19.4      5:02/K
     350    James Davis                       Australia            1226    M      91 40-49             1:41:30.7   1:46:40.2      5:09.5      4:49/K
     351    Richard Alberthsen                Australia            1008    M     103 30-39             1:46:18.8   1:46:42.0      0:23.1      5:02/K
     352    Kathryn Campbell                  Singapore            1143    F      26 30-39             1:46:22.9   1:46:42.9      0:19.9      5:02/K
     353    Geoff Rynja                       Australia            1792    M       5 60-69             1:45:55.1   1:46:46.6      0:51.5      5:01/K
     354    Sean Lyons                        Australia            1551    M     104 30-39             1:46:41.7   1:46:53.6      0:11.9      5:03/K
     355    Sonya Watts                       Australia            1973    F      30 18-29             1:46:36.8   1:46:57.1      0:20.2      5:03/K
     356    Grant Harris                      Australia            2334    M      92 40-49             1:46:04.1   1:47:01.1      0:57.0      5:02/K
     357    bradley McCulloch                 Australia            2106    M      21 50-59             1:46:08.9   1:47:01.2      0:52.3      5:02/K
     358    shaun munro                       Australia            1655    M      50 18-29             1:46:34.5   1:47:02.0      0:27.5      5:03/K
     359    paul neville                      Australia            2385    M      51 18-29             1:45:28.0   1:47:06.6      1:38.6      5:00/K
     360    melissa murphy                    Australia            1657    F      27 30-39             1:46:56.5   1:47:07.4      0:10.8      5:04/K
     361    Angela Adamson                    Australia            2317    F      28 30-39             1:47:03.3   1:47:25.1      0:21.8      5:04/K
     362    Janette Manning                   Australia            1572    F      29 30-39             1:47:03.3   1:47:25.2      0:21.9      5:04/K
     363    Gavin Stoneley                    Australia            1872    M      93 40-49             1:46:15.2   1:47:26.6      1:11.4      5:02/K
     364    Mike Thessman                     Australia            1896    M      94 40-49             1:47:15.7   1:47:31.4      0:15.6      5:05/K
     365    Matthew Keys                      Australia            1480    M      95 40-49             1:47:00.2   1:47:31.5      0:31.2      5:04/K
     366    Graeme Tindall                    New Zealand          1908    M     105 30-39             1:47:12.3   1:47:32.6      0:20.2      5:05/K
     367    Sarah Fenton                      Australia            1281    F      30 30-39             1:46:13.2   1:47:34.1      1:20.9      5:02/K
     368    Toby Gill                         Australia            1331    M     106 30-39             1:47:01.8   1:47:35.7      0:33.8      5:04/K
     369    Leanne Porter                     Australia            1734    F      31 30-39             1:47:28.9   1:47:40.1      0:11.1      5:06/K
     370    Dongbo Wang                       Australia            1960    M     107 30-39             1:47:29.1   1:47:40.6      0:11.5      5:06/K
     371    Llara Munn                        Australia            1654    F      31 18-29             1:46:17.4   1:47:41.5      1:24.1      5:02/K
     372    Braden Prestidge                  Australia            2245    M      52 18-29             1:45:39.4   1:47:43.4      2:03.9      5:00/K
     373    Rudi Wolbers                      Australia            2217    M      22 50-59             1:47:28.9   1:47:43.5      0:14.6      5:06/K
     374    Mel Chamberlain                   Australia            1157    F      32 30-39             1:47:17.2   1:47:45.9      0:28.6      5:05/K
     375    Steven Flook                      Australia            1292    M     108 30-39             1:46:38.1   1:47:46.9      1:08.7      5:03/K
     376    Richard Knevitt                   Australia            2145    M      23 50-59             1:47:18.6   1:47:48.6      0:30.0      5:05/K
     377    chris day                         Australia            2318    M     109 30-39             1:46:11.0   1:47:53.5      1:42.4      5:02/K
     378    Unknown Partic. 2492                                   2492    M     110 30-39             1:46:41.7   1:47:54.1      1:12.3      5:03/K
     379    Chris Kingswell                   Australia            1487    M     111 30-39             1:46:36.9   1:47:54.4      1:17.4      5:03/K
     380    Duane Turner                      Australia            1927    M     112 30-39             1:47:04.3   1:47:55.1      0:50.8      5:04/K
     381    Caroline Everitt                  Australia            1270    F      32 18-29             1:46:04.2   1:47:57.6      1:53.4      5:02/K
     382    aart simons                       Australia            2493    M      24 50-59             1:47:51.6   1:48:02.4      0:10.7      5:07/K
     383    Jarrah Gard                       Australia            1315    M     113 30-39             1:47:30.3   1:48:05.9      0:35.5      5:06/K
     384    Seamus Keogan                     Australia            1479    M     114 30-39             1:45:25.6   1:48:09.1      2:43.5      5:00/K
     385    Jerrod Smith                      Australia            2340    M     115 30-39             1:48:08.1   1:48:12.1      0:04.0      5:07/K
     386    Amanda Plusnin                    Australia            1731    F      33 30-39             1:47:34.4   1:48:17.1      0:42.7      5:06/K
     387    Paul McGuire                      Australia            2174    M      96 40-49             1:48:00.8   1:48:19.9      0:19.0      5:07/K
     388    Simon Christen                    Australia            1169    M      97 40-49             1:47:40.5   1:48:21.7      0:41.2      5:06/K
     389    Michael Keetman                   Australia            2276    M      53 18-29             1:47:55.4   1:48:23.4      0:27.9      5:07/K
     390    Kristie Collins                   Australia            1191    F      33 18-29             1:47:58.4   1:48:23.7      0:25.2      5:07/K
     391    Martin Heads                      Australia            1389    M     116 30-39             1:47:58.2   1:48:23.9      0:25.6      5:07/K
     392    Debbie Harrison                   Australia            1394    F      34 30-39             1:47:39.4   1:48:25.6      0:46.1      5:06/K
     393    Jeremy Day                        Australia            2263    M       6  1-17             1:44:06.3   1:48:30.1      4:23.7      4:56/K
     394    Aaron Cross                                            1209    M     117 30-39             1:47:45.8   1:48:30.5      0:44.6      5:06/K
     395    Stephen Francillon                Australia            1297    M      25 50-59             1:47:14.7   1:48:37.1      1:22.4      5:05/K
     396    Steve Garrard                     Australia            2392    M      98 40-49             1:47:44.9   1:48:37.6      0:52.6      5:06/K
     397    Jeff Gollan                       Australia            1341    M     118 30-39             1:48:25.5   1:48:39.1      0:13.6      5:08/K
     398    Richard Marco                     Australia            2279    M      99 40-49             1:48:14.5   1:48:46.4      0:31.8      5:08/K
     399    Richard Mourant                   Australia            1651    M     100 40-49             1:48:15.4   1:48:47.2      0:31.7      5:08/K
     400    Rachel Durdin                     Australia            2190    F      35 30-39             1:48:20.1   1:48:47.4      0:27.2      5:08/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     401    Sean Hoobin                       Australia            1417    M     101 40-49             1:47:43.6   1:48:51.5      1:07.8      5:06/K
     402    Matt Aldous                       Australia            1009    M      54 18-29             1:46:18.4   1:48:51.9      2:33.4      5:02/K
     403    Christopher Stade                 Australia            1855    M      55 18-29             1:48:25.8   1:48:53.7      0:27.8      5:08/K
     404    JOHN HOLMES                       Australia            1416    M     102 40-49             1:48:15.1   1:48:57.4      0:42.2      5:08/K
     405    Melinda Kanowski                  Australia            1462    F      34 18-29             1:47:41.9   1:49:00.1      1:18.1      5:06/K
     406    Matthew Ward                      Australia            2086    M     119 30-39             1:48:38.8   1:49:00.1      0:21.2      5:09/K
     407    Shane Henderson                   Australia            2412    M      56 18-29             1:48:16.3   1:49:00.1      0:43.8      5:08/K
     408    john heather                      Australia            1391    M       6 60-69             1:48:23.7   1:49:00.4      0:36.6      5:08/K
     409    John Knight                       Australia            1493    M     120 30-39             1:48:32.7   1:49:02.5      0:29.7      5:09/K
     410    Paul Challinor                    Australia            2443    M      26 50-59             1:48:41.1   1:49:02.6      0:21.5      5:09/K
     411    Mayumi Sadler                     Australia            1793    F      35 18-29             1:48:49.2   1:49:03.4      0:14.2      5:09/K
     412    Andrew Ward                       Australia            1962    M     103 40-49             1:48:42.9   1:49:03.7      0:20.7      5:09/K
     413    Stefanie Awiszus                  Australia            1039    F      36 30-39             1:47:31.4   1:49:04.1      1:32.6      5:06/K
     414    Nagip Ejupi                       Australia            2051    M     121 30-39             1:48:21.0   1:49:04.4      0:43.3      5:08/K
     415    Nik Kamarinos                     Australia            1461    M     104 40-49             1:48:51.4   1:49:05.2      0:13.8      5:10/K
     416    Jamie Downie                      Australia            1247    M     122 30-39             1:48:45.0   1:49:06.2      0:21.2      5:09/K
     417    Glen Ryan                         Australia            1788    M     123 30-39             1:48:40.2   1:49:06.4      0:26.1      5:09/K
     418    greg davies                       Australia            1225    M      27 50-59             1:49:02.5   1:49:07.9      0:05.3      5:10/K
     419    Paul Keary                        New Zealand          1467    M     124 30-39             1:48:33.8   1:49:09.7      0:35.8      5:09/K
     420    Tim Sullivan                                           2498    M      28 50-59             1:48:47.7   1:49:10.9      0:23.1      5:09/K
     421    Shannon Hope                      Australia            2405    F      36 18-29             1:48:59.8   1:49:15.2      0:15.4      5:10/K
     422    Ayushi Mahendra                   Australia            1559    F      37 18-29             1:48:20.2   1:49:18.2      0:58.0      5:08/K
     423    Richard Finnila                   Australia            1290    M      57 18-29             1:48:45.6   1:49:18.4      0:32.8      5:09/K
     424    Alan Kepper                       Australia            2283    M     105 40-49             1:48:49.7   1:49:18.9      0:29.1      5:09/K
     425    Aideen Hanly-Platz                Australia            1376    F      17 40-49             1:48:48.9   1:49:19.9      0:30.9      5:09/K
     426    Neil Vickers                      Australia            1944    M     125 30-39             1:48:45.5   1:49:25.2      0:39.7      5:09/K
     427    Adrian Lynch                      Australia            1550    M     126 30-39             1:48:27.8   1:49:26.0      0:58.2      5:08/K
     428    Scott Boyle                       Australia            1104    M     127 30-39             1:49:07.2   1:49:27.1      0:19.9      5:10/K
     429    Mick Gill                                              1330    M     106 40-49             1:48:55.9   1:49:27.2      0:31.3      5:10/K
     430    Michelle Lake                     Australia            1504    F      18 40-49             1:49:15.5   1:49:29.9      0:14.4      5:11/K
     431    Mischa Manley                     Australia            1569    M     128 30-39             1:47:47.0   1:49:30.9      1:43.8      5:06/K
     432    Sally Rider                       Australia            1769    F      37 30-39             1:48:55.6   1:49:32.9      0:37.2      5:10/K
     433    John Shea                         Australia            1816    M     129 30-39             1:48:26.6   1:49:37.2      1:10.6      5:08/K
     434    lyle sewell                       Australia            1813    M     107 40-49             1:48:54.7   1:49:40.1      0:45.3      5:10/K
     435    Tony Lau                          Australia            2341    M     108 40-49             1:49:29.5   1:49:41.9      0:12.4      5:11/K
     436    kevin barratt                     Australia            1056    M     109 40-49             1:48:59.9   1:49:42.4      0:42.4      5:10/K
     437    Steve Beck                        Australia            1066    M     130 30-39             1:49:10.9   1:49:44.2      0:33.2      5:10/K
     438    Nicholas Gubbins                  Australia            1358    M     131 30-39             1:49:12.4   1:49:47.5      0:35.0      5:11/K
     439    Karen Rossel                      Australia            1782    F      19 40-49             1:49:03.7   1:49:52.0      0:48.2      5:10/K
     440    keith brennan                     Australia            2324    M     132 30-39             1:49:39.0   1:49:56.6      0:17.6      5:12/K
     441    Hayley Kennedy                    Australia            1476    F      38 18-29             1:48:54.7   1:49:58.6      1:03.9      5:10/K
     442    carol coburn                      Australia            1182    F       1 60-69             1:49:39.5   1:49:58.9      0:19.3      5:12/K
     443    Peter Wilkes                      Australia            2355    M     110 40-49             1:48:44.7   1:50:02.8      1:18.1      5:09/K
     444    Albert Winterton                  Australia            2010    M      29 50-59             1:50:04.0   1:50:04.0                  5:13/K
     445    Richard McMahon                   Australia            1610    M     133 30-39             1:49:13.2   1:50:05.0      0:51.7      5:11/K
     446    Brian McMahon                     Australia            1609    M       7 60-69             1:49:13.5   1:50:05.6      0:52.0      5:11/K
     447    Simon Warry                       Australia            1964    M      58 18-29             1:49:38.7   1:50:07.3      0:28.6      5:12/K
     448    Michael McNie                     New Zealand          1618    M     111 40-49             1:49:51.7   1:50:08.1      0:16.3      5:12/K
     449    Cheryl Kiernan                    Australia            1482    F      38 30-39             1:49:33.3   1:50:08.1      0:34.8      5:12/K
     450    Mike Spiller                      Australia            1849    M     112 40-49             1:49:51.3   1:50:09.0      0:17.6      5:12/K
     451    Steven Suthers                    Australia            1881    M     113 40-49             1:50:08.6   1:50:15.5      0:06.8      5:13/K
     452    Judy Stokes                       Australia            1870    F       4 50-59             1:49:49.5   1:50:15.8      0:26.3      5:12/K
     453    Brett Hoopert                                          2481    M     134 30-39             1:49:15.3   1:50:22.2      1:06.8      5:11/K
     454    Rana Jainl                                             2509    M      59 18-29             1:49:04.7   1:50:27.8      1:23.1      5:10/K
     455    Lauren Keogh                      Australia            2323    F      39 18-29             1:50:05.7   1:50:30.7      0:24.9      5:13/K
     456    Amanda Lucas                      Australia            2289    F      40 18-29             1:49:14.9   1:50:33.9      1:18.9      5:11/K
     457    Carrie Tosoni                     Australia            1917    F      39 30-39             1:50:11.4   1:50:34.8      0:23.3      5:13/K
     458    maeve groeger                     Australia            2347    F      41 18-29             1:50:22.5   1:50:35.5      0:12.9      5:14/K
     459    Bronwen Forsyth                   Australia            2088    F      42 18-29             1:50:17.2   1:50:37.0      0:19.7      5:14/K
     460    Sundeep Suaan                     Australia            2246    M      60 18-29             1:44:25.5   1:50:42.3      6:16.8      4:57/K
     461    Joanne Symons                     Australia            2465    F      20 40-49             1:49:33.6   1:50:45.0      1:11.3      5:12/K
     462    Marlana Feige                     Australia            1278    F      40 30-39             1:49:53.3   1:50:52.1      0:58.7      5:12/K
     463    Phil Parker                       Australia            2168    M     135 30-39             1:50:25.7   1:50:53.9      0:28.1      5:14/K
     464    CHUI-LI CHEONG                    Australia            1161    F      41 30-39             1:48:59.2   1:50:56.9      1:57.6      5:10/K
     465    DAVID PHILIPPI                    Australia            2394    M     114 40-49             1:50:02.0   1:50:57.6      0:55.6      5:13/K
     466    Sharon Royal                      Australia            1783    F      21 40-49             1:50:37.2   1:50:58.9      0:21.6      5:15/K
     467    Takeshi Nakai                     Australia            2175    M     136 30-39             1:50:32.8   1:51:03.8      0:31.0      5:14/K
     468    Neil Makepeace                    Australia            2367    M     115 40-49             1:49:51.9   1:51:05.6      1:13.6      5:12/K
     469    kevin michael smith               Australia            1839    M     116 40-49             1:51:06.9   1:51:10.8      0:03.9      5:16/K
     470    Bernie Wilson                     Australia            2001    M     117 40-49             1:50:50.1   1:51:12.8      0:22.7      5:15/K
     471    Michelle Greenhalgh               Australia            1352    F      22 40-49             1:50:08.3   1:51:13.0      1:04.6      5:13/K
     472    Belinda Peat                      Australia            2226    F      23 40-49             1:50:52.7   1:51:13.9      0:21.1      5:15/K
     473    Keith Townsin                     Australia            2137    M     118 40-49             1:50:25.9   1:51:21.3      0:55.4      5:14/K
     474    ashley brown                      Australia            1120    M     137 30-39             1:50:52.5   1:51:22.5      0:30.0      5:15/K
     475    Kelly O'Neil                      Australia            1691    F      42 30-39             1:50:26.4   1:51:24.1      0:57.7      5:14/K
     476    Dennis Keller                     Australia            1471    M       8 60-69             1:51:19.8   1:51:33.5      0:13.6      5:17/K
     477    Nicole Webber                     Australia            1974    F      43 30-39             1:51:13.6   1:51:35.6      0:22.0      5:16/K
     478    Joshua McMahon                    Australia            1611    M     138 30-39             1:50:21.6   1:51:38.8      1:17.2      5:14/K
     479    Patrick Curran                    Australia            1214    M     139 30-39             1:51:15.4   1:51:40.4      0:24.9      5:16/K
     480    christopher giddings              Australia            1325    M       9 60-69             1:51:08.8   1:51:40.5      0:31.6      5:16/K
     481    stephen burley                    Australia            1129    M     119 40-49             1:50:20.5   1:51:40.6      1:20.1      5:14/K
     482    Joanne Gosselin                   Australia            2075    F      44 30-39             1:50:14.3   1:51:43.4      1:29.0      5:13/K
     483    Mary Mather                       Australia            1583    F      24 40-49             1:51:15.3   1:51:45.2      0:29.8      5:16/K
     484    Craig Bishop                      Australia            1087    M     120 40-49             1:51:12.9   1:51:45.9      0:33.0      5:16/K
     485    Prashin Kapahi                    Australia            1463    M      61 18-29             1:50:32.6   1:51:47.3      1:14.7      5:14/K
     486    Mieke Valk                        Australia            1933    F      43 18-29             1:50:05.8   1:51:47.9      1:42.0      5:13/K
     487    Jenny Best                        Australia            1076    F      25 40-49             1:51:44.0   1:51:48.1      0:04.1      5:18/K
     488    adam kenny                        Australia            1477    M      62 18-29             1:50:32.2   1:51:49.3      1:17.1      5:14/K
     489    margaret bhugon                   Australia            1079    F      45 30-39             1:51:15.6   1:51:49.6      0:33.9      5:16/K
     490    karen coleman                     Australia            1187    F      26 40-49             1:51:24.6   1:51:50.6      0:25.9      5:17/K
     491    Gregory Kraemer                   Australia            1498    M     121 40-49             1:50:52.7   1:51:52.1      0:59.3      5:15/K
     492    Tim Cooper                        Australia            2221    M      63 18-29             1:50:43.2   1:52:01.6      1:18.4      5:15/K
     493    Paula Race                        Australia            1751    F      44 18-29             1:51:08.2   1:52:03.5      0:55.3      5:16/K
     494    Katie Ferguson                    Australia            1282    F      46 30-39             1:51:27.6   1:52:05.0      0:37.3      5:17/K
     495    Paul Dawson                       Australia            2213    M     122 40-49             1:51:39.8   1:52:07.7      0:27.9      5:17/K
     496    Sharon Walsh                      Australia            1957    F       5 50-59             1:51:36.5   1:52:09.9      0:33.3      5:17/K
     497    Flavio Menezes                    Australia            1622    M     123 40-49             1:50:49.5   1:52:15.4      1:25.8      5:15/K
     498    Steven O'Keeffe                   Australia            1688    M      64 18-29             1:51:36.6   1:52:18.7      0:42.1      5:17/K
     499    Monique Werda                     Australia            2197    F      47 30-39             1:51:47.7   1:52:20.3      0:32.6      5:18/K
     500    Rachael Hamblin                   Australia            1369    F      48 30-39             1:52:10.0   1:52:22.3      0:12.3      5:19/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     501    Kerrie Burton                     Australia            1133    F      45 18-29             1:51:43.9   1:52:23.9      0:39.9      5:18/K
     502    Mark Grevell                      Australia            1355    M     124 40-49             1:51:46.4   1:52:25.3      0:38.9      5:18/K
     503    Scott Cullen                      Australia            2219    M     140 30-39             1:52:15.1   1:52:27.6      0:12.4      5:19/K
     504    Colin Woods                       Australia            2017    M       1 70-99             1:51:59.5   1:52:30.1      0:30.5      5:18/K
     505    Sally Harris                      Australia            1382    F      27 40-49             1:51:47.9   1:52:30.4      0:42.4      5:18/K
     506    Randall March                     Australia            2136    M      30 50-59             1:52:13.9   1:52:38.8      0:24.9      5:19/K
     507    Jason Hosken                      Australia            1422    M     125 40-49             1:51:03.1   1:52:40.7      1:37.6      5:16/K
     508    Jess McIlwain                     Australia            1598    F      46 18-29             1:51:35.7   1:52:41.2      1:05.5      5:17/K
     509    bryan malone                      Australia            1564    M      31 50-59             1:52:02.5   1:52:43.6      0:41.1      5:19/K
     510    Ben Whitehead                     Australia            1988    M     141 30-39             1:52:22.3   1:52:43.7      0:21.3      5:20/K
     511    Claire Davies                     Australia            2159    F      47 18-29             1:52:16.4   1:52:44.1      0:27.6      5:19/K
     512    Wendy Stegman                     Australia            1861    F      28 40-49             1:52:18.0   1:52:44.7      0:26.7      5:19/K
     513    bernie lowrie                     Australia            1541    F      29 40-49             1:51:51.0   1:52:45.8      0:54.8      5:18/K
     514    Kristi Riedel                                          1771    F      48 18-29             1:51:46.7   1:52:55.0      1:08.2      5:18/K
     515    John Carrigg                      Australia            2070    M      32 50-59             1:51:43.2   1:52:57.7      1:14.5      5:18/K
     516    Glen Matinca                      Australia            2083    M      33 50-59             1:50:45.8   1:52:59.8      2:14.0      5:15/K
     517    Paul Ryan                         Australia            1789    M     142 30-39             1:52:37.6   1:53:02.3      0:24.7      5:20/K
     518    Shane Ward                        Australia            1963    M     143 30-39             1:52:00.9   1:53:04.3      1:03.4      5:18/K
     519    Sam Hollis                                             2479    M      65 18-29             1:52:51.4   1:53:11.8      0:20.4      5:21/K
     520    Keith Cummins                     Australia            2192    M     144 30-39             1:52:26.3   1:53:18.5      0:52.1      5:20/K
     521    Peter Johnson                     Australia            1450    M     126 40-49             1:51:12.1   1:53:22.0      2:09.9      5:16/K
     522    Dominic Dryden                    Australia            1252    M      34 50-59             1:52:05.7   1:53:23.6      1:17.9      5:19/K
     523    Kerri Nicholls                    Australia            1669    F      30 40-49             1:52:15.9   1:53:25.3      1:09.4      5:19/K
     524    Gary GRAHAM                       Australia            2077    M     145 30-39             1:53:05.3   1:53:27.5      0:22.1      5:22/K
     525    Kathryn Doveston                  Australia            2167    F      49 18-29             1:52:33.7   1:53:29.1      0:55.3      5:20/K
     526    Stephen Shepherd                  Australia            2310    M      35 50-59             1:52:31.0   1:53:32.0      1:00.9      5:20/K
     527    Karina Graham                     Australia            1348    F      31 40-49             1:53:10.8   1:53:35.0      0:24.1      5:22/K
     528    Caryn Wyatt                       Australia            2022    F      49 30-39             1:51:41.6   1:53:38.0      1:56.3      5:18/K
     529    Rob Sinnamon                      Australia            1825    M     146 30-39             1:51:37.0   1:53:44.3      2:07.3      5:17/K
     530    Kelli Skoda                       Australia            1831    F      50 30-39             1:53:14.8   1:53:45.5      0:30.6      5:22/K
     531    Emma Doherty-Bigara               Australia            1240    F      51 30-39             1:53:14.7   1:53:48.4      0:33.6      5:22/K
     532    Sharon Parsons                    Australia            1712    F      32 40-49             1:53:07.8   1:53:50.2      0:42.4      5:22/K
     533    Nicole Lowe                       Australia            1540    F      33 40-49             1:53:12.5   1:53:50.6      0:38.1      5:22/K
     534    Fiona Millar                      Australia            2126    F      34 40-49             1:53:33.2   1:53:50.7      0:17.5      5:23/K
     535    Sacha Cross                       Australia            1210    F      50 18-29             1:53:13.5   1:53:53.0      0:39.4      5:22/K
     536    Nicola Dib                        Australia            1235    F      35 40-49             1:52:03.8   1:53:56.5      1:52.6      5:19/K
     537    Kim Fenton                        Australia            1280    F      52 30-39             1:53:21.5   1:53:58.1      0:36.6      5:22/K
     538    Alison Duncan                     Australia            1255    F      53 30-39             1:53:52.0   1:54:07.1      0:15.1      5:24/K
     539    Elsa Chircop                      Australia            1165    F      54 30-39             1:52:53.1   1:54:08.1      1:15.0      5:21/K
     540    Melissa Dargie                                         2468    F      55 30-39             1:52:57.2   1:54:09.8      1:12.6      5:21/K
     541    Billy Peers                       Australia            1722    M     127 40-49             1:51:05.1   1:54:12.5      3:07.4      5:16/K
     542    Thomas Donnet                     Australia            2431    M      10 60-69             1:53:05.2   1:54:13.3      1:08.1      5:22/K
     543    Ciaran McSherry                   Australia            2306    M      66 18-29             1:52:47.5   1:54:14.1      1:26.5      5:21/K
     544    Yang Loong Seow                   Singapore            1811    M      67 18-29             1:54:02.4   1:54:14.8      0:12.4      5:24/K
     545    Yoshi Nagumo                      Australia            1659    M     147 30-39             1:52:40.3   1:54:15.2      1:34.9      5:20/K
     546    David O'Brien                     Australia            1681    M     128 40-49             1:53:55.1   1:54:19.2      0:24.1      5:24/K
     547    Jennifer O'Reilly                 Australia            1694    F      56 30-39             1:53:50.1   1:54:23.2      0:33.1      5:24/K
     548    Shane Talbot                      Australia            1888    M      36 50-59             1:52:49.4   1:54:27.3      1:37.9      5:21/K
     549    larry prosser                     Australia            1745    M     129 40-49             1:54:03.0   1:54:28.5      0:25.4      5:24/K
     550    Brad Waters                       Australia            1967    M     130 40-49             1:51:34.2   1:54:34.7      3:00.5      5:17/K
     551    emma skirving                     Australia            1829    F      57 30-39             1:53:41.7   1:54:35.2      0:53.5      5:23/K
     552    Charlotte Nash                    Australia            1664    F      51 18-29             1:52:30.9   1:54:40.2      2:09.3      5:20/K
     553    Steven MacIntyre                  Australia            2435    M     131 40-49             1:54:06.1   1:54:45.7      0:39.6      5:24/K
     554    Nick MacDonald                    Australia            1553    M     148 30-39             1:54:33.8   1:54:47.6      0:13.8      5:26/K
     555    Peter Bartlett                    Australia            1060    M     132 40-49             1:54:33.8   1:54:50.6      0:16.7      5:26/K
     556    Selena Bartlett                   Australia            1059    F      36 40-49             1:54:34.2   1:54:50.8      0:16.6      5:26/K
     557    David Tran                        Australia            2247    M      68 18-29             1:48:33.4   1:54:50.9      6:17.4      5:09/K
     558    Garth Hamilton                    Australia            1370    M      37 50-59             1:54:37.1   1:54:51.5      0:14.4      5:26/K
     559    Michael Hedley                    Australia            1392    M     133 40-49             1:53:04.1   1:54:54.1      1:50.0      5:22/K
     560    Tom Dixon                         Australia            1238    M     149 30-39             1:53:48.0   1:54:56.7      1:08.7      5:24/K
     561    Meg Heaslop                       Australia            1390    F      58 30-39             1:53:49.5   1:54:56.9      1:07.3      5:24/K
     562    Angela Scales                                          2513    F      59 30-39             1:54:55.2   1:55:00.3      0:05.1      5:27/K
     563    Paul Barkley                      Australia            1051    M     134 40-49             1:53:36.8   1:55:01.2      1:24.4      5:23/K
     564    Warwick Faint                     Australia            2225    M     135 40-49             1:53:33.6   1:55:05.0      1:31.3      5:23/K
     565    Vicky Bowden                      Australia            2129    F      37 40-49             1:53:51.4   1:55:06.1      1:14.7      5:24/K
     566    Amanda McConnell                  Australia            1588    F      52 18-29             1:54:52.2   1:55:07.5      0:15.2      5:27/K
     567    Bill Palmer                       Australia            1703    M      11 60-69             1:53:49.1   1:55:11.6      1:22.4      5:24/K
     568    Anna Lundh                        Australia            1544    F      60 30-39             1:53:57.7   1:55:12.1      1:14.3      5:24/K
     569    Michael Kilshaw                   Australia            2229    M     136 40-49             1:54:34.3   1:55:13.3      0:39.0      5:26/K
     570    Sean Duncan                       Australia            1254    M     137 40-49             1:51:25.9   1:55:13.8      3:47.9      5:17/K
     571    Nadia Rudzinskas                  Australia            2117    F      53 18-29             1:54:48.9   1:55:15.5      0:26.5      5:26/K
     572    Christopher Schneider             Australia            2330    M     150 30-39             1:53:19.9   1:55:16.6      1:56.6      5:22/K
     573    Matthew Hicks                     Australia            2358    M      69 18-29             1:54:46.7   1:55:16.6      0:29.9      5:26/K
     574    Nicholas Kilsby                   Australia            1484    M      38 50-59             1:53:54.0   1:55:18.0      1:23.9      5:24/K
     575    Michael Bacon                     Australia            2315    M     151 30-39             1:55:01.2   1:55:21.5      0:20.2      5:27/K
     576    Alex Ballenger                    Australia            1046    M      70 18-29             1:54:13.9   1:55:21.7      1:07.8      5:25/K
     577    Erica Clydsdale                   Australia            1181    F      38 40-49             1:54:54.5   1:55:22.1      0:27.6      5:27/K
     578    David Bristow                     Australia            1111    M      39 50-59             1:53:49.8   1:55:22.4      1:32.5      5:24/K
     579    Marion Giddy                      Australia            1326    F      54 18-29             1:54:55.3   1:55:22.8      0:27.5      5:27/K
     580    Neil Tesan                        Australia            1895    M     152 30-39             1:53:45.4   1:55:23.4      1:37.9      5:23/K
     581    Shannon Boyes                     Australia            1103    F      55 18-29             1:54:38.1   1:55:24.3      0:46.2      5:26/K
     582    Shane Johnston                    Australia            2044    M      71 18-29             1:55:09.5   1:55:24.6      0:15.1      5:27/K
     583    Bruce Commander                                        2505    M     153 30-39             1:54:03.1   1:55:25.5      1:22.4      5:24/K
     584    Penny Jenkins                     Australia            1445    F      61 30-39             1:55:07.8   1:55:25.8      0:18.0      5:27/K
     585    Bob Miller                        Australia            1633    M      40 50-59             1:54:08.1   1:55:28.6      1:20.5      5:25/K
     586    Kaye O'Malley                     Australia            1690    F      39 40-49             1:54:19.7   1:55:30.0      1:10.2      5:25/K
     587    Kirsten Alexander                 Australia            1012    F      40 40-49             1:54:18.6   1:55:30.2      1:11.5      5:25/K
     588    Ray Smith                         Australia            1838    M     138 40-49             1:54:54.2   1:55:31.0      0:36.8      5:27/K
     589    Suzanne Keogh                     Australia            2338    F      41 40-49             1:54:56.3   1:55:31.0      0:34.6      5:27/K
     590    julienne agnew                    Australia            1004    F       6 50-59             1:54:57.0   1:55:31.1      0:34.0      5:27/K
     591    Steven Watson                     United Arab Emi      2309    M     139 40-49             1:54:57.7   1:55:32.8      0:35.1      5:27/K
     592    Dianna Filippelli                 Australia            1285    F      56 18-29             1:54:06.0   1:55:33.5      1:27.5      5:24/K
     593    Damien McIntosh                   Australia            1599    M     154 30-39             1:55:24.2   1:55:33.6      0:09.4      5:28/K
     594    Courtney Thomas                   Australia            1903    M      72 18-29             1:53:57.7   1:55:35.0      1:37.2      5:24/K
     595    Steve Tunnah                      Australia            1924    M      73 18-29             1:54:20.0   1:55:37.1      1:17.1      5:25/K
     596    Robert Pafumu                     Australia            1700    M     155 30-39             1:55:21.6   1:55:37.9      0:16.2      5:28/K
     597    Russ Maney                                             2482    M     140 40-49             1:55:14.1   1:55:38.1      0:23.9      5:28/K
     598    Donna Dunn                        Australia            1258    F      62 30-39             1:55:13.3   1:55:41.1      0:27.8      5:28/K
     599    Suzy Lynch                        Australia            2398    F      42 40-49             1:55:12.8   1:55:49.0      0:36.1      5:28/K
     600    Linda Watson                      Australia            2383    F      43 40-49             1:54:37.3   1:55:50.2      1:12.9      5:26/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     601    sonya morgan                      Australia            2259    F      63 30-39             1:54:37.0   1:55:51.6      1:14.6      5:26/K
     602    Velia D'Arienzo                   Australia            1219    F      44 40-49             1:54:39.1   1:55:51.9      1:12.7      5:26/K
     603    Thomas Stevens                    Australia            1864    M       7  1-17             1:54:54.8   1:55:51.9      0:57.0      5:27/K
     604    Brett Churchill                   Australia            1172    M      74 18-29             1:55:17.2   1:55:58.7      0:41.5      5:28/K
     605    Robyn Rowe                        Australia            2172    F      45 40-49             1:55:27.0   1:56:04.8      0:37.8      5:28/K
     606    edwin wright                      United Kingdom       2021    M      41 50-59             1:54:26.6   1:56:05.6      1:39.0      5:25/K
     607    Michelle Sprenger                 Australia            1851    F      46 40-49             1:54:21.4   1:56:06.3      1:44.9      5:25/K
     608    Jane Hermann                      Australia            1399    F      47 40-49             1:54:21.1   1:56:06.6      1:45.4      5:25/K
     609    James Egan                        Australia            1262    M     141 40-49             1:53:57.7   1:56:08.0      2:10.2      5:24/K
     610    Bruce Collins                     Australia            2429    M     142 40-49             1:53:50.8   1:56:08.5      2:17.6      5:24/K
     611    Rhonda Otto                       Australia            1699    F      48 40-49             1:54:40.5   1:56:09.3      1:28.8      5:26/K
     612    Steve Wilson                      Australia            2000    M      42 50-59             1:55:52.8   1:56:15.3      0:22.4      5:29/K
     613    Martin Mills                      Australia            2068    M      43 50-59             1:55:07.2   1:56:18.1      1:10.8      5:27/K
     614    Bernard Shyne                     Australia            1821    M      44 50-59             1:55:55.2   1:56:20.2      0:25.0      5:30/K
     615    Amanda Thomas                     Australia            1902    F      57 18-29             1:55:31.4   1:56:20.6      0:49.1      5:28/K
     616    Brett Barber                      Australia            1047    M     143 40-49             1:55:29.9   1:56:20.7      0:50.8      5:28/K
     617    Andrew McGuigan                   Australia            1597    M     144 40-49             1:55:00.0   1:56:22.1      1:22.1      5:27/K
     618    Jim Steel                         Australia            1859    M     156 30-39             1:55:13.6   1:56:22.7      1:09.1      5:28/K
     619    Richard Marsh                     Australia            2290    M     145 40-49             1:55:50.2   1:56:24.6      0:34.4      5:29/K
     620    Angela Sandral                    Australia            2421    F      58 18-29             1:54:51.7   1:56:26.8      1:35.1      5:27/K
     621    Benjamin Straker                  Australia            1874    M      75 18-29             1:55:03.5   1:56:31.8      1:28.3      5:27/K
     622    Craig Hannam                      Australia            2206    M     146 40-49             1:55:56.8   1:56:35.1      0:38.2      5:30/K
     623    Les Dunn                          Australia            2118    M      45 50-59             1:55:43.4   1:56:39.3      0:55.9      5:29/K
     624    Tony D'Arienzo                    Australia            1220    M     147 40-49             1:55:28.2   1:56:42.1      1:13.9      5:28/K
     625    brandon lindsay-rae               Australia            2185    M     157 30-39             1:56:07.0   1:56:42.1      0:35.1      5:30/K
     626    koji kuroda                       Australia            1500    M      76 18-29             1:54:56.7   1:56:42.7      1:46.0      5:27/K
     627    Darren Busine                     Australia            1134    M     148 40-49             1:54:53.0   1:56:43.2      1:50.2      5:27/K
     628    Kevin Moreland                                         2491    M     149 40-49             1:55:37.5   1:56:43.8      1:06.3      5:29/K
     629    Simon Bell                        Australia            1070    M     150 40-49             1:56:03.5   1:56:49.3      0:45.8      5:30/K
     630    Debbie Croft                      Australia            1206    F       7 50-59             1:55:45.0   1:56:51.3      1:06.3      5:29/K
     631    joanne taylor                     Australia            1890    F       8 50-59             1:56:49.3   1:56:53.1      0:03.7      5:32/K
     632    Matthew Taylor                    Australia            1893    M     158 30-39             1:56:07.0   1:56:54.1      0:47.0      5:30/K
     633    robert mcdonald                   Australia            2161    M     151 40-49             1:54:05.2   1:56:56.2      2:51.0      5:24/K
     634    Cassandra Butler                  Australia            1135    F      59 18-29             1:55:28.2   1:56:56.2      1:27.9      5:28/K
     635    Lindsey Woolacott                 Australia            2285    F      60 18-29             1:55:16.4   1:56:58.3      1:41.9      5:28/K
     636    Graham Smith                      Australia            1837    M      46 50-59             1:56:24.5   1:56:58.5      0:33.9      5:31/K
     637    Darren Janetzki                   Australia            1441    M     152 40-49             1:55:18.5   1:57:00.1      1:41.6      5:28/K
     638    James Douglas                     Australia            1245    M     153 40-49             1:56:38.3   1:57:01.3      0:23.0      5:32/K
     639    Ellen Asgill                      Australia            1032    F       9 50-59             1:56:55.4   1:57:01.5      0:06.1      5:32/K
     640    Sharon Gray                       Australia            1351    F      64 30-39             1:54:54.8   1:57:02.2      2:07.4      5:27/K
     641    Cathy Ison                        Australia            1437    F      49 40-49             1:56:37.7   1:57:03.1      0:25.3      5:32/K
     642    Michael Kelly                     Australia            1475    M      77 18-29             1:56:22.4   1:57:03.1      0:40.6      5:31/K
     643    Charmaine Donaldson               Australia            1242    F      50 40-49             1:56:31.8   1:57:03.7      0:31.9      5:31/K
     644    les crawford                      Australia            2228    M      47 50-59             1:56:35.1   1:57:05.2      0:30.1      5:32/K
     645    Corrina Boon                      Australia            1100    F      61 18-29             1:55:36.7   1:57:05.7      1:29.0      5:29/K
     646    Paul Martens                      Australia            2356    M     154 40-49             1:52:42.7   1:57:07.8      4:25.1      5:20/K
     647    Ryan Hose                         Australia            2028    M      78 18-29             1:56:38.0   1:57:10.1      0:32.1      5:32/K
     648    Roland Odsey                      Australia            2365    M     155 40-49             1:56:32.4   1:57:12.2      0:39.8      5:31/K
     649    Lisa Hilton                       Australia            2451    F      65 30-39             1:55:35.9   1:57:15.3      1:39.4      5:29/K
     650    Mark Batzloff                     Australia            2413    M     156 40-49             1:56:24.9   1:57:18.0      0:53.0      5:31/K
     651    Dinesh Chand                      Australia            2441    M     157 40-49             1:56:02.3   1:57:18.6      1:16.2      5:30/K
     652    Jenna Choules                     Australia            1167    F      62 18-29             1:56:43.5   1:57:19.1      0:35.5      5:32/K
     653    Natalie Conry                     Australia            1192    F      66 30-39             1:56:38.8   1:57:21.5      0:42.6      5:32/K
     654    Ian Hess                          Australia            2333    M      48 50-59             1:55:47.2   1:57:23.7      1:36.4      5:29/K
     655    Andrew Harris                     Australia            1381    M      49 50-59             1:55:35.0   1:57:26.6      1:51.5      5:29/K
     656    Kathryn Keogh                     Australia            2369    F      51 40-49             1:57:04.3   1:57:27.0      0:22.6      5:33/K
     657    Matthew Osborne                   Australia            2081    M     158 40-49             1:57:02.6   1:57:30.6      0:28.0      5:33/K
     658    Lauren Shay                       Australia            2346    F      63 18-29             1:56:09.2   1:57:31.3      1:22.0      5:30/K
     659    Richard Hoffman                                        2462    M     159 30-39             1:57:29.2   1:57:32.6      0:03.4      5:34/K
     660    Kevin O'Regan                     Australia            2368    M     160 30-39             1:57:25.8   1:57:36.0      0:10.1      5:34/K
     661    Kathryn McKillop                  Australia            1604    F      52 40-49             1:56:38.3   1:57:37.1      0:58.8      5:32/K
     662    LEE JUNCHANG                      Australia            1459    M      79 18-29             1:56:05.7   1:57:37.7      1:32.0      5:30/K
     663    kevin williams                    Australia            1997    M     159 40-49             1:56:08.3   1:57:39.0      1:30.6      5:30/K
     664    Patrick Privett                   Australia            1742    M     161 30-39             1:56:00.0   1:57:44.0      1:43.9      5:30/K
     665    Lucy Gunner                       Australia            1360    F      64 18-29             1:57:19.1   1:57:45.0      0:25.8      5:34/K
     666    Rob McNab                         Australia            1615    M      12 60-69             1:57:28.1   1:57:50.6      0:22.5      5:34/K
     667    Cheryl Ambler                     Australia            2223    F      67 30-39             1:57:22.6   1:57:51.5      0:28.8      5:34/K
     668    Kelvin Martin                     Australia            1577    M     162 30-39             1:57:23.2   1:57:51.9      0:28.6      5:34/K
     669    Maria Proctor                     Australia            1744    F      53 40-49             1:57:09.0   1:57:52.1      0:43.1      5:33/K
     670    Kirsty Cook                       Australia            2085    F      54 40-49             1:57:19.7   1:57:52.6      0:32.8      5:34/K
     671    RUSSELL ADDISON                   Australia            2144    M     160 40-49             1:57:13.9   1:57:53.3      0:39.4      5:33/K
     672    Richard Bevan                     Australia            1078    M      50 50-59             1:56:09.3   1:57:53.8      1:44.5      5:30/K
     673    David Waldron                     Australia            1950    M     161 40-49             1:57:25.5   1:57:54.6      0:29.1      5:34/K
     674    Jayne McGaughey                   Australia            1593    F      55 40-49             1:57:24.2   1:57:55.8      0:31.6      5:34/K
     675    Paul Broad                        Australia            1112    M     163 30-39             1:56:20.6   1:57:57.5      1:36.9      5:31/K
     676    Matty Horsten                     Australia            1419    M     164 30-39             1:56:25.8   1:57:59.0      1:33.1      5:31/K
     677    Sarah Mathers                     Australia            2140    F      68 30-39             1:56:44.6   1:57:59.6      1:15.0      5:32/K
     678    Alanna Taylor                     Australia            1894    F      65 18-29             1:55:59.6   1:58:00.6      2:01.0      5:30/K
     679    Carren Nicolson                   Australia            1671    F      56 40-49             1:57:14.0   1:58:06.2      0:52.2      5:33/K
     680    Lance Hughes                      Australia            1427    M      51 50-59             1:57:14.3   1:58:06.5      0:52.2      5:33/K
     681    Kym Russell                       Australia            1784    F      69 30-39             1:57:02.4   1:58:09.4      1:06.9      5:33/K
     682    Steve McAuliffe                   Australia            2271    M     162 40-49             1:57:53.8   1:58:09.5      0:15.6      5:35/K
     683    Jakob Rubin                       Australia            2308    M      80 18-29             1:56:21.1   1:58:09.9      1:48.7      5:31/K
     684    Julie Saunders                    Australia            1795    F      70 30-39             1:57:28.2   1:58:10.1      0:41.9      5:34/K
     685    alisa lindsay rae                 Australia            2510    F      66 18-29             1:57:36.5   1:58:11.1      0:34.5      5:34/K
     686    Kim Rees                          Australia            2297    F      57 40-49             1:56:39.2   1:58:12.1      1:32.9      5:32/K
     687    Georgina Deetlefs                 Australia            2147    F      71 30-39             1:56:11.5   1:58:13.3      2:01.8      5:30/K
     688    Marisa Wilkinson                  Australia            2148    F      72 30-39             1:56:11.6   1:58:13.4      2:01.7      5:30/K
     689    william watts                     Australia            1972    M     165 30-39             1:57:12.7   1:58:16.3      1:03.6      5:33/K
     690    Adam Hartwig                      Australia            2287    M     166 30-39             1:57:44.2   1:58:23.1      0:38.9      5:35/K
     691    Stephanie Burrell                 Australia            1130    F      67 18-29             1:58:07.6   1:58:27.2      0:19.6      5:36/K
     692    Rhonda Breit                      Australia            2282    F      10 50-59             1:56:30.4   1:58:28.6      1:58.1      5:31/K
     693    Megan Anderson                    Australia            1024    F      73 30-39             1:56:16.9   1:58:29.1      2:12.1      5:31/K
     694    Jennifer Smith                    Australia            1842    F      58 40-49             1:57:53.7   1:58:30.1      0:36.3      5:35/K
     695    Jason Ryan                        Australia            1791    M       8  1-17             1:57:44.7   1:58:30.1      0:45.4      5:35/K
     696    Rob Hoogendoorn                   Australia            1418    M     163 40-49             1:58:14.9   1:58:31.3      0:16.4      5:36/K
     697    Byron Hucks                       Australia            1426    M     164 40-49             1:57:06.0   1:58:31.8      1:25.8      5:33/K
     698    Sandra Brett                      Australia            1107    F       2 60-69             1:58:30.5   1:58:45.0      0:14.4      5:37/K
     699    James McMichael                   United Arab Emi      2437    M     165 40-49             1:57:18.9   1:58:47.1      1:28.2      5:34/K
     700    David Rodighiero                  Australia            2262    M     166 40-49             1:58:37.4   1:58:54.1      0:16.7      5:37/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     701    James FitzGerald                  Australia            2191    M     167 40-49             1:58:04.5   1:58:56.2      0:51.6      5:36/K
     702    Kaoru Hiranuma                    Australia            1410    M     167 30-39             1:57:24.6   1:58:58.8      1:34.2      5:34/K
     703    Blair Casey                       Australia            1151    M     168 40-49             1:58:31.3   1:59:02.1      0:30.7      5:37/K
     704    Deanna Eldridge                   Australia            2393    F      68 18-29             1:58:34.8   1:59:10.3      0:35.5      5:37/K
     705    Scott Miller                      Australia            1634    M      81 18-29             1:58:33.9   1:59:12.5      0:38.6      5:37/K
     706    Jocelyn Manique                   Australia            1568    F      59 40-49             1:58:02.8   1:59:23.1      1:20.3      5:36/K
     707    Reg Hogan                         Australia            2092    M       2 70-99             1:58:51.2   1:59:24.6      0:33.3      5:38/K
     708    Tracey Coghlan                    Australia            1185    F      60 40-49             1:58:04.3   1:59:24.6      1:20.2      5:36/K
     709    Cathy Coleman                     Australia            1188    F      74 30-39             1:58:55.8   1:59:25.2      0:29.4      5:38/K
     710    Bruce Blackshaw                   Australia            2372    M     169 40-49             1:58:22.5   1:59:27.5      1:05.0      5:37/K
     711    Sarah Holloway                    Australia            2280    F      75 30-39             1:58:56.2   1:59:29.0      0:32.7      5:38/K
     712    Graham Roberts                    Australia            2119    M      52 50-59             1:59:13.6   1:59:32.1      0:18.4      5:39/K
     713    Rozanne Thomas                    Australia            1901    F      76 30-39             1:58:15.6   1:59:32.7      1:17.1      5:36/K
     714    Jodie Woodward                    Australia            2019    F      77 30-39             1:59:05.3   1:59:33.1      0:27.7      5:39/K
     715    Tony Fitzsimon                    Australia            1291    M     170 40-49             1:59:09.8   1:59:39.3      0:29.5      5:39/K
     716    Ben Goss                          Australia            1344    M     168 30-39             1:58:28.1   1:59:40.1      1:11.9      5:37/K
     717    Andrew Shepherdson                Australia            1817    M     169 30-39             1:59:03.2   1:59:40.7      0:37.5      5:39/K
     718    John Stedman                      Australia            2210    M     170 30-39             1:58:19.3   1:59:41.1      1:21.8      5:36/K
     719    Alexander Evans                   Australia            1269    M       9  1-17             1:58:59.9   1:59:45.6      0:45.6      5:38/K
     720    MANDY MITCHELL                    Australia            1641    F      69 18-29             1:58:50.9   1:59:48.1      0:57.2      5:38/K
     721    Glen Ulett                        Australia            2490    M     171 30-39             1:57:48.6   1:59:51.8      2:03.2      5:35/K
     722    Michael Gray                      Australia            1350    M     172 30-39             1:58:25.0   1:59:52.7      1:27.6      5:37/K
     723    Ben Murphy                        Australia            2389    M     173 30-39             1:58:51.2   1:59:54.6      1:03.3      5:38/K
     724    Ivor Worrell                      Australia            2020    M      13 60-69             1:55:15.1   1:59:54.6      4:39.4      5:28/K
     725    Sally Faulks                      Australia            1277    F      70 18-29             1:59:19.4   1:59:55.1      0:35.7      5:39/K
     726    peter aglio                       Australia            1003    M      53 50-59             1:59:28.9   1:59:55.4      0:26.4      5:40/K
     727    Gary Stewart                      Australia            1867    M     171 40-49             1:58:03.4   1:59:56.0      1:52.6      5:36/K
     728    Eddie van der Draai               Australia            1934    M     174 30-39             1:58:04.6   1:59:56.0      1:51.3      5:36/K
     729    Alisha Wannenmacher               Australia            1961    F      78 30-39             1:59:16.7   1:59:58.4      0:41.6      5:39/K
     730    Tess Stafford                     Australia            1856    F      61 40-49             1:59:52.0   2:00:08.7      0:16.6      5:41/K
     731    Deborah Henderson                 Australia            1384    F      62 40-49             1:59:00.6   2:00:10.5      1:09.8      5:38/K
     732    campbell christeen                Australia            1168    F      63 40-49             1:58:51.3   2:00:13.4      1:22.0      5:38/K
     733    Keith Hampson                     Australia            1374    M      54 50-59             1:59:00.2   2:00:13.6      1:13.4      5:38/K
     734    Russell Wilson                    Australia            1999    M      14 60-69             1:58:51.2   2:00:13.7      1:22.4      5:38/K
     735    Chris Batt                        Australia            1063    M     172 40-49             1:59:31.9   2:00:15.6      0:43.7      5:40/K
     736    Paula Hayes                       Australia            1387    F      64 40-49             1:58:57.6   2:00:19.2      1:21.6      5:38/K
     737    Sue Curnow                        Australia            1213    F      65 40-49             1:59:47.5   2:00:19.6      0:32.0      5:41/K
     738    Vanessa Vette                     Australia            2230    F      66 40-49             1:57:41.6   2:00:21.2      2:39.5      5:35/K
     739    Tom Hinds                         Australia            1408    M     175 30-39             1:59:02.9   2:00:23.2      1:20.3      5:38/K
     740    Katie Tomlins                     Australia            1912    F      71 18-29             1:58:43.1   2:00:23.7      1:40.5      5:38/K
     741    Debbie Slattery                   Australia            1834    F      11 50-59             2:00:11.8   2:00:26.8      0:15.0      5:42/K
     742    TANIA CARO                        Australia            1148    F      79 30-39             1:58:55.4   2:00:29.0      1:33.5      5:38/K
     743    Sid Toohey                        Australia            2165    M      15 60-69             1:59:27.8   2:00:29.4      1:01.5      5:40/K
     744    Julie Quinlan                                          2457    F      80 30-39             2:00:07.8   2:00:30.9      0:23.0      5:42/K
     745    Andrew Patch                      Australia            1715    M     176 30-39             1:59:51.1   2:00:30.9      0:39.7      5:41/K
     746    Sean McDonald                     Australia            1591    M     177 30-39             1:59:39.3   2:00:33.3      0:54.0      5:40/K
     747    Robert Skoda                      Australia            1830    M     178 30-39             1:58:35.5   2:00:38.1      2:02.5      5:37/K
     748    Phil Lawton                       Australia            2163    M      55 50-59             1:59:53.5   2:00:38.6      0:45.0      5:41/K
     749    Colin Anderson                    Australia            1022    M      56 50-59             1:58:57.1   2:00:39.7      1:42.6      5:38/K
     750    Namoo Park                        Australia            2248    M      82 18-29             1:58:27.2   2:00:40.1      2:12.9      5:37/K
     751    Ian Watson                        Australia            2084    M     173 40-49             1:59:46.7   2:00:43.4      0:56.7      5:41/K
     752    Brett Williams                    Australia            2359    M     174 40-49             1:58:45.2   2:00:43.7      1:58.4      5:38/K
     753    Clarissa Wynne                    Australia            2024    F      67 40-49             2:00:41.0   2:00:44.0      0:02.9      5:43/K
     754    Trevor Stokes                     Australia            1869    M      57 50-59             2:00:19.9   2:00:46.7      0:26.8      5:42/K
     755    Nick Le Mare                      Australia            2314    M     175 40-49             2:00:34.5   2:00:47.0      0:12.5      5:43/K
     756    Lauren Dixon                      Australia            1239    F       1  1-17             2:00:08.3   2:00:47.1      0:38.7      5:42/K
     757    Beth McMeel                                            2499    F      72 18-29             1:59:18.0   2:00:47.8      1:29.8      5:39/K
     758    Eve Ashwood                                            2500    F      81 30-39             1:59:20.5   2:00:50.7      1:30.1      5:39/K
     759    Natalie Budden                    Australia            1124    F      82 30-39             1:59:53.2   2:00:50.8      0:57.6      5:41/K
     760    Lisa Mattes                                            2503    F      83 30-39             2:00:05.1   2:00:52.1      0:47.0      5:41/K
     761    Penny McKillop                    Australia            1605    F      73 18-29             2:00:35.2   2:00:56.6      0:21.4      5:43/K
     762    cara davis                        Australia            1227    F      84 30-39             2:00:43.8   2:00:57.8      0:14.0      5:43/K
     763    Ian Catchpole                     Australia            1153    M     179 30-39             2:00:09.1   2:01:01.3      0:52.2      5:42/K
     764    Mary O'Shea                       Australia            1698    F      85 30-39             2:00:20.7   2:01:05.6      0:44.9      5:42/K
     765    Jude Marr                         Australia            1575    F      68 40-49             2:00:29.2   2:01:07.0      0:37.7      5:43/K
     766    Nick Larking                      Australia            1507    M     176 40-49             1:59:32.6   2:01:09.3      1:36.7      5:40/K
     767    James Clark                       Australia            1176    M     177 40-49             1:59:37.4   2:01:10.3      1:32.9      5:40/K
     768    Alex Morgan                       Australia            1646    M      83 18-29             1:59:29.1   2:01:13.1      1:44.0      5:40/K
     769    Claire Armstrong                  Australia            1030    F      74 18-29             2:00:43.7   2:01:15.5      0:31.8      5:43/K
     770    Amy Spargo                        Australia            2409    F      75 18-29             2:00:10.4   2:01:15.9      1:05.4      5:42/K
     771    Sarah Reinke                      Australia            1761    F      86 30-39             2:00:59.5   2:01:16.1      0:16.6      5:44/K
     772    James Lopez                       Australia            2410    M     180 30-39             2:00:10.5   2:01:16.2      1:05.6      5:42/K
     773    Belinda Orr                       Australia            2472    F      87 30-39             2:00:12.5   2:01:20.9      1:08.3      5:42/K
     774    David Griffin                     Australia            2416    M     181 30-39             2:00:04.7   2:01:21.2      1:16.5      5:41/K
     775    Lisa Northey                      Australia            1674    F      69 40-49             1:59:23.5   2:01:22.1      1:58.5      5:39/K
     776    Jody Nash                         Australia            1663    M     178 40-49             2:00:49.0   2:01:22.6      0:33.5      5:44/K
     777    Tennille Bignell                                       2475    F      88 30-39             1:59:38.3   2:01:25.5      1:47.1      5:40/K
     778    Noel Schroder                     New Zealand          1803    M     179 40-49             1:59:38.9   2:01:26.0      1:47.0      5:40/K
     779    Ross Evans                        Australia            1267    M      58 50-59             2:00:42.5   2:01:27.2      0:44.6      5:43/K
     780    Jan Gentner                       Australia            1322    F      70 40-49             2:00:31.9   2:01:29.8      0:57.9      5:43/K
     781    John Burnton                      Australia            2286    M      59 50-59             2:00:37.8   2:01:32.7      0:54.9      5:43/K
     782    Louis Lefevre                     Australia            1515    M     180 40-49             2:00:45.3   2:01:33.2      0:47.8      5:43/K
     783    Gian Capati                       Australia            1145    M      84 18-29             2:01:05.4   2:01:36.3      0:30.9      5:44/K
     784    Jenny Morrison                    Australia            1649    F      89 30-39             2:00:57.9   2:01:36.7      0:38.8      5:44/K
     785    Dena Galbraith-Snedic             Australia            1308    F      71 40-49             2:01:09.4   2:01:37.8      0:28.4      5:45/K
     786    Edwin Lim                         Australia            1524    M     182 30-39             1:59:29.9   2:01:38.6      2:08.7      5:40/K
     787    David Garratty                    Australia            1320    M     181 40-49             2:01:30.8   2:01:46.3      0:15.5      5:45/K
     788    Sam Williamson                    Australia            1998    M      85 18-29             2:00:21.6   2:01:47.2      1:25.6      5:42/K
     789    Meghan Spencer                    Australia            2150    F      90 30-39             1:58:07.6   2:01:48.1      3:40.5      5:36/K
     790    Ken Kyoungsu Park                 Australia            1710    M      60 50-59             2:01:45.5   2:01:50.4      0:04.8      5:46/K
     791    Terry Beesley                     Australia            2151    M     182 40-49             2:00:31.6   2:01:50.6      1:18.9      5:43/K
     792    Lisa Powell                       Australia            1737    F      72 40-49             2:00:01.9   2:01:50.7      1:48.8      5:41/K
     793    Mark Blakeley                     Australia            1092    M     183 40-49             2:01:04.2   2:01:54.5      0:50.2      5:44/K
     794    Helen Webster                     Australia            2411    F      73 40-49             2:01:30.9   2:01:55.8      0:24.9      5:45/K
     795    Louise Girolami                   Australia            2042    F      74 40-49             2:00:58.9   2:01:56.7      0:57.8      5:44/K
     796    Belinda Tomlins                   Australia            1911    F      91 30-39             2:00:16.4   2:01:57.1      1:40.7      5:42/K
     797    Peter White                       Australia            1985    M      61 50-59             2:00:45.5   2:01:58.3      1:12.8      5:43/K
     798    tim stafford                      Australia            2351    M     183 30-39             2:00:19.7   2:01:59.1      1:39.4      5:42/K
     799    Steve Curtis                      Australia            2303    M     184 30-39             2:00:20.0   2:01:59.3      1:39.3      5:42/K
     800    Fynn Duniam                       Australia            1257    M      10  1-17             2:00:43.7   2:02:07.9      1:24.1      5:43/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     801    Angela Wellington                 Australia            1981    F      92 30-39             2:00:40.9   2:02:07.9      1:27.0      5:43/K
     802    Kathryn Wiseman                   Australia            2013    F      93 30-39             2:01:48.8   2:02:12.8      0:24.0      5:46/K
     803    Kelby Cheyne                      Australia            1163    M      86 18-29             2:01:12.8   2:02:22.2      1:09.4      5:45/K
     804    Melanie Johns                     Australia            1449    F      76 18-29             2:01:41.6   2:02:22.8      0:41.2      5:46/K
     805    Garry Page                        Australia            1701    M      62 50-59             2:01:02.0   2:02:23.1      1:21.0      5:44/K
     806    Graham Walker                     Australia            1953    M     184 40-49             2:02:07.1   2:02:23.5      0:16.3      5:47/K
     807    Anthony Camilleri                 Australia            1140    M     185 40-49             2:00:33.6   2:02:25.2      1:51.5      5:43/K
     808    Aaron Steward                     Australia            1865    M      87 18-29             2:01:12.2   2:02:25.3      1:13.1      5:45/K
     809    Peta Higgs                        Australia            1403    F      75 40-49             2:00:35.9   2:02:26.3      1:50.4      5:43/K
     810    james powell                      Australia            2320    M     185 30-39             2:00:56.2   2:02:30.0      1:33.7      5:44/K
     811    Shona Duniam                      Australia            1256    F      94 30-39             2:01:11.6   2:02:37.3      1:25.7      5:45/K
     812    Efren Allan Yango                 Australia            2268    M     186 30-39             2:02:40.8   2:02:42.6      0:01.8      5:49/K
     813    Katrina Crook                     Australia            1207    F      76 40-49             2:01:44.5   2:02:44.8      1:00.3      5:46/K
     814    Kosta Bombolas                    Australia            1095    M      88 18-29             2:02:25.7   2:02:46.3      0:20.6      5:48/K
     815    Brett Birch                       Australia            1084    M     187 30-39             2:00:29.5   2:02:46.4      2:16.8      5:43/K
     816    Carla Poulson                     Australia            1736    F      95 30-39             2:01:50.1   2:02:49.6      0:59.4      5:46/K
     817    lynne davies                      Australia            1223    F      12 50-59             2:01:55.6   2:02:50.9      0:55.2      5:47/K
     818    Angie Bainbridge                  Australia            1042    F      96 30-39             2:02:26.8   2:02:52.6      0:25.7      5:48/K
     819    Robbie Elder                      Australia            2202    M     188 30-39             2:02:26.8   2:02:52.9      0:26.0      5:48/K
     820    Tracey Moecker                    Australia            1642    F      97 30-39             2:01:37.4   2:02:56.1      1:18.6      5:46/K
     821    Todd Crowther                     Australia            2183    M      89 18-29             2:01:11.1   2:02:58.2      1:47.0      5:45/K
     822    Sandra Watson                     Australia            1968    F      98 30-39             2:01:23.9   2:02:59.8      1:35.9      5:45/K
     823    Howard Querido                    Australia            1748    M     186 40-49             2:02:30.1   2:03:01.3      0:31.2      5:48/K
     824    Seul-Chan Kim                     Australia            2235    M      90 18-29             1:56:46.8   2:03:04.5      6:17.6      5:32/K
     825    Fiona Ellis                       Australia            1264    F      77 40-49             2:02:40.3   2:03:14.0      0:33.6      5:49/K
     826    Leon Milts                        Australia            1636    M     187 40-49             2:01:46.5   2:03:17.1      1:30.6      5:46/K
     827    Anthony O'Neill                   Australia            1692    M      91 18-29             2:02:41.1   2:03:20.5      0:39.3      5:49/K
     828    Heena Akbar                       Australia            1007    F      78 40-49             2:01:55.7   2:03:26.1      1:30.4      5:47/K
     829    Liza Devlin                       Australia            1233    F      99 30-39             1:59:33.1   2:03:28.5      3:55.3      5:40/K
     830    Stuart Rice                       Australia            1762    M      63 50-59             2:02:36.2   2:03:29.7      0:53.5      5:49/K
     831    Louan Walker                      Australia            1954    F      77 18-29             2:01:46.2   2:03:31.6      1:45.4      5:46/K
     832    Rebeca Gallego-Alonso             Australia            2043    F      78 18-29             2:02:25.0   2:03:34.6      1:09.5      5:48/K
     833    carol taiaroa                     Australia            1887    F      79 40-49             2:03:01.4   2:03:38.6      0:37.2      5:50/K
     834    Kayla Gilbert                     Australia            1329    F       2  1-17             2:03:24.6   2:03:39.5      0:14.8      5:51/K
     835    Michelle Gilbert                  Australia            1328    F     100 30-39             2:03:24.5   2:03:39.6      0:15.1      5:51/K
     836    Peter Drummond                    Australia            1250    M      16 60-69             2:02:53.7   2:03:40.7      0:47.0      5:49/K
     837    Louise Finegan                    Australia            1286    F     101 30-39             2:03:00.2   2:03:43.1      0:42.8      5:50/K
     838    Nerida McDonald                   Australia            1590    F      80 40-49             2:02:23.3   2:03:43.2      1:19.9      5:48/K
     839    Chris Kolka                       Australia            1496    M      92 18-29             2:03:00.4   2:03:48.2      0:47.8      5:50/K
     840    Martin Kavanagh                   Australia            1466    M      64 50-59             2:02:24.8   2:03:51.5      1:26.6      5:48/K
     841    Jason Grice                       Australia            1356    M     189 30-39             2:03:05.1   2:03:51.6      0:46.4      5:50/K
     842    Kate Farre;;                      Australia            1273    F      79 18-29             2:03:15.2   2:03:53.8      0:38.6      5:50/K
     843    Michael Smith                     Australia            2195    M      65 50-59             2:03:37.1   2:03:54.8      0:17.7      5:52/K
     844    Rebecca van Duuren                Australia            1936    F      80 18-29             2:03:12.2   2:03:58.6      0:46.3      5:50/K
     845    Monica Radomyski                  Australia            1752    F     102 30-39             2:02:18.4   2:04:00.0      1:41.6      5:48/K
     846    Michelle Widdicombe               Australia            1990    F     103 30-39             2:03:27.1   2:04:04.6      0:37.4      5:51/K
     847    Brett Ferguson                    Australia            1283    M     190 30-39             2:03:27.6   2:04:05.1      0:37.4      5:51/K
     848    Bob Williams                      Australia            1996    M       3 70-99             2:04:01.9   2:04:14.8      0:12.9      5:53/K
     849    Nicolette Anderson                Australia            1026    F      81 18-29             2:02:34.6   2:04:16.9      1:42.2      5:49/K
     850    craig okeefe                      Australia            2357    M     188 40-49             2:03:29.0   2:04:21.3      0:52.3      5:51/K
     851    Anna Beere                        Australia            1067    F      82 18-29             2:02:40.7   2:04:27.3      1:46.6      5:49/K
     852    David Sullivan                    Australia            2032    M     189 40-49             2:02:39.5   2:04:29.2      1:49.7      5:49/K
     853    Renee Miller                      Australia            2272    F      83 18-29             2:03:50.5   2:04:30.6      0:40.1      5:52/K
     854    Anita Marshall                    Australia            1576    F      81 40-49             2:04:05.5   2:04:34.1      0:28.6      5:53/K
     855    RUSSELL MCDONNELL                 Australia            2258    M     190 40-49             2:03:34.6   2:04:36.1      1:01.5      5:51/K
     856    Michael Mikitis                   Australia            1629    M     191 30-39             2:02:36.5   2:04:36.9      2:00.3      5:49/K
     857    jim mcmillan                      Australia            1613    M      17 60-69             2:03:44.4   2:04:40.3      0:55.9      5:52/K
     858    Drew Craymer                      Australia            2426    M      93 18-29             2:03:53.3   2:04:42.0      0:48.7      5:52/K
     859    Alice MacLellan                   Australia            1556    F      84 18-29             2:04:06.9   2:04:43.6      0:36.6      5:53/K
     860    Ross Taylor                       Australia            2189    M     191 40-49             2:03:09.1   2:04:45.7      1:36.6      5:50/K
     861    Madeleine Lubke                   Australia            1542    F     104 30-39             2:04:35.1   2:04:46.1      0:10.9      5:54/K
     862    Darryl Woodgate                   Australia            2016    M      66 50-59             2:04:19.1   2:04:50.1      0:30.9      5:54/K
     863    Terence Grant                     Australia            2305    M     192 40-49             2:04:34.5   2:04:56.6      0:22.0      5:54/K
     864    Louis Carlyle                     Australia            1147    M      94 18-29             2:03:18.6   2:04:57.5      1:38.8      5:51/K
     865    Alysia Finn-Brown                 Australia            1288    F      85 18-29             2:03:38.1   2:04:59.3      1:21.2      5:52/K
     866    Tracy McLean                      Australia            2179    F     105 30-39             2:04:55.5   2:04:59.3      0:03.8      5:55/K
     867    Amy Herron                        Australia            1400    F      86 18-29             2:04:21.2   2:05:04.1      0:42.9      5:54/K
     868    Richard Holliday                  Australia            2487    M     192 30-39             2:03:38.0   2:05:08.3      1:30.3      5:52/K
     869    Sam Parish                        Australia            1709    F      82 40-49             2:03:29.7   2:05:09.8      1:40.1      5:51/K
     870    Mick Archie                       Australia            2342    M     193 40-49             2:03:56.8   2:05:10.5      1:13.6      5:52/K
     871    Dan Miles                         Australia            1631    M     193 30-39             2:03:18.0   2:05:13.3      1:55.3      5:51/K
     872    Bill Waterhouse                   Australia            1965    M      67 50-59             2:04:15.3   2:05:17.2      1:01.9      5:53/K
     873    Janet Rayner                                           2512    F      83 40-49             2:05:20.1   2:05:25.6      0:05.4      5:56/K
     874    Yvonne Riggall                    Australia            1773    F      84 40-49             2:04:22.9   2:05:28.6      1:05.6      5:54/K
     875    Kris Chapman                      Australia            1159    M      95 18-29             2:03:55.0   2:05:30.1      1:35.0      5:52/K
     876    Tracey Gottwald                   Australia            2072    F     106 30-39             2:03:51.3   2:05:33.3      1:41.9      5:52/K
     877    Chrissy McCamley                  Australia            1584    F     107 30-39             2:04:10.6   2:05:35.8      1:25.2      5:53/K
     878    Christina Gangl                   Australia            1312    F      87 18-29             2:05:06.5   2:05:42.2      0:35.7      5:56/K
     879    Seira Ikeuchi                     Australia            1432    F      88 18-29             2:04:02.6   2:05:43.6      1:40.9      5:53/K
     880    Nicholas Fornasier                Australia            1295    M      96 18-29             2:03:48.7   2:06:00.2      2:11.5      5:52/K
     881    karen wilson                      Australia            2005    F     108 30-39             2:05:48.5   2:06:00.8      0:12.3      5:58/K
     882    carol breeze                      Australia            1106    F      85 40-49             2:05:48.8   2:06:01.0      0:12.2      5:58/K
     883    Maxine Thomas                     Australia            2384    F      13 50-59             2:05:06.7   2:06:03.6      0:56.9      5:56/K
     884    Keith Bichel                      Australia            1082    M      68 50-59             2:04:00.5   2:06:05.6      2:05.1      5:53/K
     885    Allan Davie                                            2201    M     194 40-49             2:04:56.3   2:06:06.3      1:10.0      5:55/K
     886    Daryl Short                       Australia            1820    M     195 40-49             2:04:11.1   2:06:06.7      1:55.6      5:53/K
     887    Julie Fyfe                        Australia            1306    F      14 50-59             2:04:45.8   2:06:19.6      1:33.7      5:55/K
     888    Melinda Cowan                     Australia            1201    F      89 18-29             2:05:32.9   2:06:22.1      0:49.2      5:57/K
     889    Kellie-Jo Finlay                  Australia            1287    F      90 18-29             2:05:37.6   2:06:23.5      0:45.8      5:57/K
     890    Karen Beath                       Australia            2319    F      91 18-29             2:04:18.6   2:06:25.6      2:06.9      5:53/K
     891    Victoria Sole                     Australia            2250    F      92 18-29             2:04:12.5   2:06:26.3      2:13.7      5:53/K
     892    michael green                     Australia            2124    M     194 30-39             2:05:01.0   2:06:27.2      1:26.2      5:55/K
     893    Ramon Ganigue                     Australia            1313    M      97 18-29             2:04:33.7   2:06:31.1      1:57.3      5:54/K
     894    Dave Osborne                      Australia            1697    M      18 60-69             2:05:34.2   2:06:31.2      0:56.9      5:57/K
     895    Zoe Deeks                         Australia            1231    F     109 30-39             2:04:38.0   2:06:32.2      1:54.2      5:54/K
     896    Carmen Anderson                   Australia            1025    F     110 30-39             2:04:38.9   2:06:32.3      1:53.4      5:54/K
     897    Adlil Ismail                      Australia            1436    M      98 18-29             2:06:28.4   2:06:34.0      0:05.5      6:00/K
     898    Annabel Biven                     Australia            1089    F      93 18-29             2:05:03.3   2:06:38.3      1:35.0      5:56/K
     899    Lene Rasmussen                                         2501    F      94 18-29             2:04:53.3   2:06:41.3      1:48.0      5:55/K
     900    James Costello                                         2488    M     195 30-39             2:04:37.9   2:06:43.3      2:05.3      5:54/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     901    Emma Baker                        Australia            1043    F     111 30-39             2:04:57.9   2:06:49.7      1:51.8      5:55/K
     902    Stephen Van Wyk                   Australia            1941    M      19 60-69             2:05:57.6   2:06:57.5      0:59.9      5:58/K
     903    kord luckus                       Australia            2120    M     196 30-39             2:05:55.6   2:06:58.1      1:02.4      5:58/K
     904    Steve Tonks                       Australia            1915    M      69 50-59             2:05:59.1   2:06:59.8      1:00.7      5:58/K
     905    yubeom Kim                        Australia            2074    M      99 18-29             2:05:51.6   2:06:59.8      1:08.2      5:58/K
     906    Justin Alfredson                  Australia            1014    M     196 40-49             2:03:54.1   2:07:01.2      3:07.1      5:52/K
     907    Bill Campbell                     Australia            2227    M      70 50-59             2:06:03.7   2:07:02.6      0:58.8      5:58/K
     908    Rachael Harris                    Australia            1383    F      95 18-29             2:05:10.6   2:07:03.8      1:53.2      5:56/K
     909    iain lendrum                      Australia            1517    M     197 30-39             2:04:48.9   2:07:06.0      2:17.1      5:55/K
     910    Wayne Gorrie                      Australia            1343    M     198 30-39             2:05:44.2   2:07:06.6      1:22.4      5:58/K
     911    Julie Hadzic                      Australia            1365    F     112 30-39             2:06:20.1   2:07:06.7      0:46.5      5:59/K
     912    Lee Rae                           Australia            2214    F      15 50-59             2:06:27.8   2:07:06.8      0:39.0      6:00/K
     913    Ali Disher                        Australia            1237    F      96 18-29             2:06:28.1   2:07:07.3      0:39.2      6:00/K
     914    Robbie Marchmont                  Australia            2241    M     100 18-29             2:05:05.1   2:07:07.6      2:02.4      5:56/K
     915    Donna Lott                        Australia            1536    F      86 40-49             2:06:07.9   2:07:08.1      1:00.2      5:59/K
     916    My-Van Trinh                      Australia            2252    M     101 18-29             2:00:41.3   2:07:08.5      6:27.2      5:43/K
     917    madri van staden                  Australia            1940    F      16 50-59             2:06:08.0   2:07:08.5      1:00.5      5:59/K
     918    Maria Wise                        Australia            2012    F     113 30-39             2:06:53.7   2:07:16.2      0:22.5      6:01/K
     919    Monique Kneepkens                 Australia            1491    F      97 18-29             2:06:53.5   2:07:16.2      0:22.7      6:01/K
     920    michelle cleary                   Australia            1179    F      87 40-49             2:05:34.3   2:07:22.8      1:48.5      5:57/K
     921    Kerrie Blencowe                   Australia            1094    F      17 50-59             2:05:34.4   2:07:23.3      1:48.9      5:57/K
     922    Jonathan Simpson                  Australia            1823    M     199 30-39             2:06:40.8   2:07:23.3      0:42.5      6:00/K
     923    Nicole Coogan                     Australia            2292    F      88 40-49             2:05:10.8   2:07:24.3      2:13.4      5:56/K
     924    anthony preston                   Australia            1740    M     200 30-39             2:07:26.7   2:07:26.7                  6:02/K
     925    Patsy Foskin                      Australia            1296    F      18 50-59             2:07:02.5   2:07:33.3      0:30.8      6:01/K
     926    Stuart Mullins                    Australia            2496    M      71 50-59             2:07:27.6   2:07:39.3      0:11.7      6:02/K
     927    Michelle Westerhuis               Australia            1983    F      98 18-29             2:05:46.0   2:07:40.6      1:54.5      5:58/K
     928    kate crilly                       Australia            1204    F      89 40-49             2:07:34.9   2:07:40.8      0:05.9      6:03/K
     929    Ota Yoshito                                            2502    M     102 18-29             2:04:56.2   2:07:44.1      2:47.9      5:55/K
     930    Diana den Houdijker               Australia            1232    F     114 30-39             2:06:52.3   2:07:45.6      0:53.2      6:01/K
     931    Jennifer Bocock                   Australia            2261    F     115 30-39             2:05:57.1   2:07:51.7      1:54.6      5:58/K
     932    Denise Sweeney                    Australia            1884    F      90 40-49             2:06:13.1   2:07:52.7      1:39.6      5:59/K
     933    David Madden                      Australia            2360    M     201 30-39             2:05:36.1   2:07:53.3      2:17.2      5:57/K
     934    Bernadette Smith                  Australia            1841    F      91 40-49             2:06:08.7   2:07:54.7      1:46.0      5:59/K
     935    James Allen                       Australia            1018    M     202 30-39             2:07:35.3   2:07:58.2      0:22.9      6:03/K
     936    Scott Evans                       Australia            2076    M     203 30-39             2:07:13.9   2:08:00.1      0:46.1      6:02/K
     937    Bevan McAulay                     Australia            2299    M      72 50-59             2:07:35.3   2:08:09.5      0:34.1      6:03/K
     938    Craig Montgomery                  Australia            1643    M     204 30-39             2:06:13.7   2:08:13.1      1:59.3      5:59/K
     939    Des Harp                                               2489    M     197 40-49             2:06:10.5   2:08:16.3      2:05.8      5:59/K
     940    Romana Dowd                                            2460    F      92 40-49             2:07:01.3   2:08:16.8      1:15.5      6:01/K
     941    Georgina Sexton                   Australia            1814    F      99 18-29             2:06:37.2   2:08:22.3      1:45.1      6:00/K
     942    Shirley Smith                     Australia            1836    F      19 50-59             2:06:37.2   2:08:22.3      1:45.1      6:00/K
     943    Cameron Daley                                          2459    M     198 40-49             2:06:34.8   2:08:27.5      1:52.7      6:00/K
     944    Eala Dunn                         Australia            2154    F     100 18-29             2:07:05.0   2:08:27.7      1:22.7      6:01/K
     945    yuki nakahara                     Australia            1661    M     103 18-29             2:06:43.3   2:08:30.6      1:47.2      6:00/K
     946    Fidel Perez-Smith                 Australia            1726    M     104 18-29             2:07:03.7   2:08:32.3      1:28.6      6:01/K
     947    Martin Jones                      Australia            1456    M     199 40-49             2:07:54.0   2:08:33.0      0:38.9      6:04/K
     948    Don Edwards                       Australia            2216    M     200 40-49             2:08:18.0   2:08:35.3      0:17.2      6:05/K
     949    Nicholas Atkin                    Australia            1034    M     205 30-39             2:08:08.2   2:08:37.1      0:28.8      6:04/K
     950    Kate Atkin                        Australia            1035    F     101 18-29             2:08:08.3   2:08:37.5      0:29.1      6:04/K
     951    Colin Wells                       Australia            1982    M      20 60-69             2:06:41.9   2:08:37.8      1:55.9      6:00/K
     952    amanda davie                      Australia            2200    F      93 40-49             2:07:28.8   2:08:37.8      1:09.0      6:02/K
     953    Michele White                     Australia            1986    F     116 30-39             2:06:44.8   2:08:44.7      1:59.9      6:00/K
     954    Gregg Bree                        Australia            2127    M     206 30-39             2:07:35.2   2:08:49.5      1:14.2      6:03/K
     955    Garry Bourne                      Australia            1101    M      21 60-69             2:07:31.8   2:08:52.2      1:20.3      6:03/K
     956    Jo Waterhouse                     Australia            1966    F     102 18-29             2:07:52.4   2:08:54.8      1:02.4      6:04/K
     957    Chris Townsend                    Australia            1918    M     207 30-39             2:06:53.3   2:09:00.1      2:06.7      6:01/K
     958    Marcus Hines                      Australia            1409    M     105 18-29             2:08:29.7   2:09:03.2      0:33.4      6:05/K
     959    gary haddock                      Australia            1363    M      73 50-59             2:08:54.2   2:09:05.8      0:11.6      6:07/K
     960    Philip Smith                      Australia            1840    M     201 40-49             2:08:20.6   2:09:17.5      0:56.8      6:05/K
     961    Jean Windsor                      Australia            2008    F      94 40-49             2:08:21.8   2:09:18.0      0:56.1      6:05/K
     962    Denise Drury                      Australia            2135    F       3 60-69             2:07:40.0   2:09:18.2      1:38.2      6:03/K
     963    Amy Morgan                        Australia            2205    F     103 18-29             2:08:38.9   2:09:18.8      0:39.9      6:06/K
     964    Frank Fornasier                   Australia            1294    M      74 50-59             2:07:09.7   2:09:21.8      2:12.1      6:02/K
     965    Kristy Mensch                     Australia            2015    F     104 18-29             2:08:27.4   2:09:21.8      0:54.4      6:05/K
     966    Nick Potter                       Australia            2337    M     208 30-39             2:08:27.9   2:09:22.3      0:54.4      6:05/K
     967    Brodie McIntosh                   Australia            1600    F     105 18-29             2:08:49.5   2:09:22.5      0:32.9      6:06/K
     968    Giulianna Stead                   Australia            1858    F     117 30-39             2:08:49.7   2:09:24.3      0:34.6      6:06/K
     969    Martin Stead                      Australia            2089    M     202 40-49             2:08:50.0   2:09:24.3      0:34.3      6:06/K
     970    Elia Garcia                       Australia            1314    F      95 40-49             2:09:14.2   2:09:40.6      0:26.3      6:07/K
     971    jake malpass                      Australia            1566    M      11  1-17             2:08:18.4   2:09:44.3      1:25.9      6:05/K
     972    Pam Goddard                       Australia            1335    F      20 50-59             2:07:33.6   2:09:49.7      2:16.1      6:03/K
     973    Christine Jackson                 Australia            1438    F      21 50-59             2:09:36.3   2:09:51.0      0:14.6      6:09/K
     974    max spry                          Australia            1853    M     203 40-49             2:09:07.9   2:09:51.2      0:43.3      6:07/K
     975    John Quiggin                      Australia            1749    M      75 50-59             2:08:25.5   2:09:52.2      1:26.7      6:05/K
     976    Keith Girvan                      Australia            1334    M     209 30-39             2:03:20.0   2:09:52.5      6:32.4      5:51/K
     977    Ken Makinson                      Australia            1561    M     210 30-39             2:06:01.9   2:09:54.0      3:52.0      5:58/K
     978    Kristi McLendon                   Australia            1608    F      22 50-59             2:08:35.1   2:09:55.6      1:20.5      6:06/K
     979    Marc Tremblay                     Canada               2180    M     204 40-49             2:08:08.1   2:09:57.3      1:49.1      6:04/K
     980    David Tabernacle                  Australia            1886    M     205 40-49             2:08:02.9   2:10:01.6      1:58.6      6:04/K
     981    Michelle Christodoulou            Australia            1171    F     118 30-39             2:08:02.9   2:10:01.7      1:58.8      6:04/K
     982    Kimberly Oram                     Australia            2131    F     106 18-29             2:08:04.4   2:10:02.3      1:57.9      6:04/K
     983    Jennifer Barrett                  Australia            1057    F     119 30-39             2:09:01.0   2:10:04.1      1:03.0      6:07/K
     984    Delma Newton                      Australia            1667    F      96 40-49             2:08:54.1   2:10:05.1      1:11.0      6:07/K
     985    Martin Leech                      Australia            1513    M     206 40-49             2:08:29.7   2:10:06.2      1:36.4      6:05/K
     986    John Ryan                         Australia            1787    M     207 40-49             2:09:44.1   2:10:07.7      0:23.5      6:09/K
     987    Maree Laverty                     Australia            2296    F      23 50-59             2:09:12.2   2:10:08.3      0:56.1      6:07/K
     988    jenny glover                      Australia            2067    F      97 40-49             2:08:16.1   2:10:08.3      1:52.2      6:05/K
     989    Terry Taylor                      Australia            1891    M      76 50-59             2:09:28.4   2:10:10.8      0:42.4      6:08/K
     990    Ruti Meyer                        Australia            1628    M      77 50-59             2:08:48.1   2:10:13.3      1:25.2      6:06/K
     991    Rachel Charters                   Australia            1160    F      98 40-49             2:08:20.9   2:10:16.8      1:55.9      6:05/K
     992    Andre Manley                      Australia            1570    M     106 18-29             2:08:33.8   2:10:17.6      1:43.7      6:06/K
     993    Christy Hobley                    Australia            2091    F     120 30-39             2:08:30.9   2:10:18.0      1:47.0      6:05/K
     994    Abigail Rose                      Australia            2432    F     107 18-29             2:09:32.2   2:10:25.7      0:53.4      6:08/K
     995    Paul Davy                                              2476    M     211 30-39             2:09:30.4   2:10:25.8      0:55.4      6:08/K
     996    Madonna Stewart                   Australia            1866    F      24 50-59             2:10:05.6   2:10:35.1      0:29.4      6:10/K
     997    Lauren King                       Australia            1486    F       3  1-17             2:09:58.3   2:10:35.3      0:37.0      6:10/K
     998    Kylie King                        Australia            1485    F      99 40-49             2:09:58.8   2:10:35.7      0:36.9      6:10/K
     999    Candice Bool                      Australia            1099    F     121 30-39             2:09:02.5   2:10:39.3      1:36.8      6:07/K
    1000    Andrew Stephanos                  Australia            1863    M      22 60-69             2:06:15.4   2:10:40.0      4:24.5      5:59/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1001    Jeff Dunn                         Australia            2036    M      78 50-59             2:08:51.2   2:10:40.7      1:49.5      6:06/K
    1002    Craig Page                        Australia            2288    M     212 30-39             2:09:18.1   2:10:41.6      1:23.4      6:08/K
    1003    Natasia Pulford                   Australia            1746    F     122 30-39             2:08:43.5   2:10:42.5      1:58.9      6:06/K
    1004    John Tsai                         Australia            1923    M     213 30-39             2:08:27.0   2:10:44.2      2:17.2      6:05/K
    1005    Elizabeth Barclay                 Australia            1049    F     100 40-49             2:10:32.5   2:10:45.7      0:13.2      6:11/K
    1006    Katrina Humphreys                 Australia            2066    F     101 40-49             2:09:19.8   2:10:46.2      1:26.3      6:08/K
    1007    Matt Farrington                   Australia            1276    M     107 18-29             2:10:03.2   2:10:52.7      0:49.5      6:10/K
    1008    jo-anne love                      Australia            1538    F     123 30-39             2:10:18.5   2:10:53.0      0:34.4      6:11/K
    1009    Amanda Cobain                     Australia            2307    F     124 30-39             2:10:37.3   2:10:54.8      0:17.5      6:11/K
    1010    Jenny Leaman                      Australia            1512    F     125 30-39             2:08:46.9   2:10:56.3      2:09.4      6:06/K
    1011    Malena McNamara                   Australia            1616    F     126 30-39             2:10:13.4   2:10:57.1      0:43.6      6:10/K
    1012    Kentaro Katori                    Australia            1464    M     214 30-39             2:09:16.8   2:11:10.3      1:53.5      6:08/K
    1013    Toby O'Brien                      Australia            1683    M     108 18-29             2:09:24.7   2:11:16.7      1:52.0      6:08/K
    1014    Luci Ridgway                      Australia            1770    F     102 40-49             2:10:12.0   2:11:21.2      1:09.2      6:10/K
    1015    Liam Dunn                         Australia            2153    M     109 18-29             2:10:01.5   2:11:25.1      1:23.6      6:10/K
    1016    Alexander Hull                    Australia            1428    M      79 50-59             2:11:04.0   2:11:25.3      0:21.3      6:13/K
    1017    Alan James                        Australia            2030    M     110 18-29             2:09:44.5   2:11:28.6      1:44.1      6:09/K
    1018    Bree Nairn                        Australia            1660    F     127 30-39             2:09:22.5   2:11:30.1      2:07.6      6:08/K
    1019    Anthea Hargreaves                 Australia            2430    F     128 30-39             2:09:47.4   2:11:33.0      1:45.6      6:09/K
    1020    Pag Arao-Arao                     Australia            2203    F     129 30-39             2:09:34.6   2:11:33.5      1:58.8      6:08/K
    1021    Glee Mitchell                     Australia            1639    F     103 40-49             2:10:22.2   2:11:33.8      1:11.6      6:11/K
    1022    Alyson Gundry                     Australia            1359    F     104 40-49             2:10:21.8   2:11:33.9      1:12.0      6:11/K
    1023    Andrea Nowitz                     Australia            2386    F     105 40-49             2:10:57.7   2:11:39.2      0:41.5      6:12/K
    1024    Leah McAllister                   Australia            2050    F     108 18-29             2:10:43.2   2:11:43.7      1:00.5      6:12/K
    1025    Sally Kilsby                      Australia            1483    F      25 50-59             2:10:19.4   2:11:45.1      1:25.6      6:11/K
    1026    Edward Finnila                    Australia            1289    M     215 30-39             2:11:15.6   2:11:48.5      0:32.8      6:13/K
    1027    Colin Skelly                      Australia            1826    M      80 50-59             2:10:46.8   2:11:48.5      1:01.7      6:12/K
    1028    Tan Kiat Beng                     Australia            1481    M     111 18-29             2:10:56.5   2:11:55.5      0:58.9      6:12/K
    1029    Lanham Sue                        Australia            2463    F      26 50-59             2:10:02.2   2:12:02.5      2:00.2      6:10/K
    1030    Ignacio Florido                   Australia            2211    M     112 18-29             2:11:43.1   2:12:14.1      0:30.9      6:15/K
    1031    Scott Curtis                      Australia            1215    M     216 30-39             2:11:03.2   2:12:17.6      1:14.4      6:13/K
    1032    Derek Ngoo                        Australia            2244    M     113 18-29             2:10:37.2   2:12:40.5      2:03.2      6:11/K
    1033    Maurie Hutchinson                                      2461    M      81 50-59             2:12:11.8   2:12:43.8      0:32.0      6:16/K
    1034    Peter Mitchell                    Australia            1640    M     217 30-39             2:11:27.6   2:12:49.0      1:21.3      6:14/K
    1035    Erik From                         Australia            1301    M     208 40-49             2:12:38.1   2:12:53.6      0:15.4      6:17/K
    1036    Nicole Leung                      Australia            1519    F     109 18-29             2:11:44.6   2:12:53.7      1:09.1      6:15/K
    1037    Amanda Walton                     Australia            1959    F     106 40-49             2:11:58.6   2:12:53.7      0:55.1      6:15/K
    1038    Lauren fulop                      Australia            1304    F     110 18-29             2:11:04.4   2:12:57.6      1:53.2      6:13/K
    1039    Selena Vickers                    Australia            1945    F     130 30-39             2:12:25.0   2:13:05.8      0:40.8      6:17/K
    1040    Alison Thomson                    Australia            1905    F     107 40-49             2:11:18.0   2:13:10.1      1:52.0      6:13/K
    1041    Jane Dalton                       Australia            1217    F     108 40-49             2:11:26.6   2:13:16.7      1:50.0      6:14/K
    1042    Tom Bell                          Australia            1071    M     218 30-39             2:12:30.1   2:13:20.6      0:50.4      6:17/K
    1043    Deb Zigenbine                     Australia            2149    F      27 50-59             2:12:59.9   2:13:30.1      0:30.1      6:18/K
    1044    Esther Alexander                  Australia            1010    F      28 50-59             2:11:47.1   2:13:36.0      1:48.8      6:15/K
    1045    Ian Jones                         Australia            1453    M     209 40-49             2:12:49.7   2:13:37.6      0:47.9      6:18/K
    1046    Tania Tresillian                  Australia            1920    F     109 40-49             2:12:58.2   2:13:42.6      0:44.4      6:18/K
    1047    Samantha Neilson                  Australia            1666    F     111 18-29             2:12:14.3   2:13:46.5      1:32.2      6:16/K
    1048    HELEN LEONG                       Australia            1518    F     110 40-49             2:13:18.7   2:13:53.5      0:34.7      6:19/K
    1049    nicholas costi                    Australia            1196    M      82 50-59             2:12:51.0   2:13:55.2      1:04.2      6:18/K
    1050    John Withers                      Australia            2014    M      83 50-59             2:12:51.5   2:13:55.6      1:04.0      6:18/K
    1051    Keiko Sunaba                      Australia            1878    F      29 50-59             2:12:56.8   2:13:55.8      0:59.0      6:18/K
    1052    Annelie Peusschers                Australia            1727    F     111 40-49             2:12:56.9   2:13:56.1      0:59.2      6:18/K
    1053    Emily Kinman                      Australia            1488    F     112 18-29             2:11:57.6   2:13:56.5      1:58.8      6:15/K
    1054    Kylie Andersen                    Australia            1021    F     131 30-39             2:12:07.4   2:14:03.3      1:55.9      6:16/K
    1055    Augustine Ha                      Australia            2251    M     114 18-29             2:11:55.7   2:14:08.1      2:12.3      6:15/K
    1056    john scanlan                      Australia            1799    M     219 30-39             2:12:19.4   2:14:16.6      1:57.1      6:16/K
    1057    Amanda Robinson                   Australia            1777    F     132 30-39             2:09:59.6   2:14:30.2      4:30.6      6:10/K
    1058    Ian Randall                       Australia            1755    M     220 30-39             2:12:18.4   2:14:32.5      2:14.0      6:16/K
    1059    Matt Greenhalgh                   Australia            1354    M     221 30-39             2:12:59.5   2:14:34.2      1:34.7      6:18/K
    1060    Christopher McIntosh              Australia            1601    M     115 18-29             2:12:51.8   2:14:35.7      1:43.9      6:18/K
    1061    Michael Dyt                       Australia            2270    M     222 30-39             2:13:16.1   2:14:39.2      1:23.1      6:19/K
    1062    YUKARI MUTO                       Japan                1658    F     113 18-29             2:14:33.2   2:14:40.8      0:07.6      6:23/K
    1063    Grant Cowan                       Australia            1200    M     116 18-29             2:09:44.4   2:14:44.6      5:00.2      6:09/K
    1064    Andrew Pearce                     Australia            1719    F     114 18-29             2:14:39.1   2:14:57.3      0:18.2      6:23/K
    1065    Cathy Richards                    Australia            1764    F     112 40-49             2:14:09.4   2:14:58.8      0:49.3      6:21/K
    1066    Amorette Turner-Jones             Australia            1929    F     133 30-39             2:13:14.2   2:15:00.7      1:46.5      6:19/K
    1067    Angela Collings                   Australia            1189    F     115 18-29             2:13:14.7   2:15:01.3      1:46.6      6:19/K
    1068    Michael Threadingham              Australia            1906    M      84 50-59             2:13:34.6   2:15:01.8      1:27.2      6:20/K
    1069    Chantelle Bray                    Australia            2424    F     134 30-39             2:14:22.5   2:15:03.2      0:40.6      6:22/K
    1070    Seigo Hakata                      Australia            1366    M     223 30-39             2:13:20.1   2:15:10.7      1:50.5      6:19/K
    1071    Marissa Haywood                   Australia            1388    F     135 30-39             2:13:01.5   2:15:10.8      2:09.3      6:18/K
    1072    susan jenkins-marsh               Australia            1446    F      30 50-59             2:13:16.6   2:15:13.3      1:56.7      6:19/K
    1073    Ian Caudwell                      Australia            1154    M      85 50-59             2:14:40.6   2:15:13.8      0:33.2      6:23/K
    1074    David Purcell                     Australia            1747    M      86 50-59             2:14:05.6   2:15:29.4      1:23.7      6:21/K
    1075    Stewart Bisset                    Australia            1088    M      87 50-59             2:13:24.5   2:15:29.5      2:04.9      6:19/K
    1076    Lesley Simpson                    Australia            2371    F     113 40-49             2:13:27.9   2:15:31.8      2:03.9      6:19/K
    1077    Robert Simpson                    Australia            2370    M     210 40-49             2:13:29.1   2:15:32.1      2:02.9      6:20/K
    1078    Lou Waldie                        Australia            1949    F     116 18-29             2:14:55.5   2:15:36.3      0:40.8      6:24/K
    1079    Cindy Ramos                       Australia            1754    F     117 18-29             2:15:01.2   2:15:36.3      0:35.1      6:24/K
    1080    YUKIKO TSUJIOKA                   Australia            2446    F     118 18-29             2:14:02.9   2:15:37.3      1:34.4      6:21/K
    1081    Theresa Sauermann                 Australia            2031    F      31 50-59             2:15:06.0   2:15:38.7      0:32.7      6:24/K
    1082    Tony Sauermann                    Australia            2417    M      88 50-59             2:15:06.3   2:15:38.9      0:32.5      6:24/K
    1083    Julie Farrelly                    Australia            1275    F     114 40-49             2:13:28.7   2:15:42.6      2:13.9      6:20/K
    1084    Raul Goldenberg                   Australia            1340    M     224 30-39             2:14:00.8   2:15:43.8      1:43.0      6:21/K
    1085    Melissa Webster                   Australia            1975    F     136 30-39             2:13:50.6   2:15:45.7      1:55.0      6:21/K
    1086    Steve O'Brien                     Australia            1680    M     211 40-49             2:14:59.2   2:15:47.0      0:47.7      6:24/K
    1087    Rita Gottsmann                    Australia            1345    F     115 40-49             2:14:24.2   2:15:49.2      1:25.0      6:22/K
    1088    Christina Darcy                   Australia            1218    F     116 40-49             2:14:44.4   2:15:51.1      1:06.6      6:23/K
    1089    Catherine Byrne                   Australia            1136    F     137 30-39             2:14:44.1   2:15:51.2      1:07.1      6:23/K
    1090    David Richards                    Australia            1763    M      89 50-59             2:15:18.1   2:15:57.3      0:39.2      6:25/K
    1091    Michael YAU                       Australia            2026    M      90 50-59             2:14:00.7   2:16:01.8      2:01.1      6:21/K
    1092    Rob Bianco                        Australia            1080    M      91 50-59             2:15:35.3   2:16:04.1      0:28.8      6:26/K
    1093    Diana Lewis                       Australia            1520    F      32 50-59             2:15:27.5   2:16:08.8      0:41.3      6:25/K
    1094    Nimisha Bhatia                    Australia            2233    F     119 18-29             2:11:02.1   2:16:11.2      5:09.1      6:13/K
    1095    Kim Owen                          Australia            2373    F     120 18-29             2:14:51.0   2:16:15.3      1:24.3      6:23/K
    1096    Penelope Pare                     Australia            1706    F     117 40-49             2:16:00.8   2:16:23.2      0:22.4      6:27/K
    1097    Mark Lawton                       Australia            1509    M     212 40-49             2:15:55.5   2:16:24.8      0:29.2      6:26/K
    1098    Tricia Kent                       Australia            1478    F     138 30-39             2:13:54.0   2:16:32.8      2:38.8      6:21/K
    1099    Nikki Nicholls                    Australia            1670    F     139 30-39             2:14:16.6   2:16:33.6      2:17.0      6:22/K
    1100    Jaime Laurente                    Australia            1508    M      92 50-59             2:15:49.3   2:16:37.5      0:48.1      6:26/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1101    Hannah Krause                     Australia            1499    F     118 40-49             2:14:49.8   2:16:40.3      1:50.4      6:23/K
    1102    Celeste Lees                      Australia            1514    F     119 40-49             2:15:00.1   2:16:46.1      1:45.9      6:24/K
    1103    Mia McCulloch                     Australia            2188    F     121 18-29             2:15:54.3   2:16:46.1      0:51.7      6:26/K
    1104    Julie Walton                      Australia            1958    F     120 40-49             2:16:01.1   2:16:51.5      0:50.4      6:27/K
    1105    Lacey Smith                                            2483    F     122 18-29             2:16:01.7   2:16:51.6      0:49.9      6:27/K
    1106    Martin Spurry                     Australia            1854    M      93 50-59             2:16:28.5   2:16:58.0      0:29.5      6:28/K
    1107    Kandippen (Kand Govender          Australia            1347    M      94 50-59             2:15:04.0   2:17:09.5      2:05.4      6:24/K
    1108    Bruce Lister                      Australia            1526    M      95 50-59             2:15:01.8   2:17:10.2      2:08.3      6:24/K
    1109    Paula Beesley                     Australia            2152    F     121 40-49             2:15:52.8   2:17:12.3      1:19.5      6:26/K
    1110    Margie Maker                      Australia            1560    F     122 40-49             2:15:57.0   2:17:12.3      1:15.3      6:27/K
    1111    cyrus allen                       Australia            1017    M     213 40-49             2:17:02.6   2:17:14.6      0:11.9      6:30/K
    1112    sean kelly                        Australia            2060    M      96 50-59             2:16:07.2   2:17:23.1      1:15.8      6:27/K
    1113    Dave Morrow                       Australia            1650    M     214 40-49             2:15:22.9   2:17:35.6      2:12.6      6:25/K
    1114    Tim Brooks                        Australia            1118    M      97 50-59             2:15:27.2   2:17:38.3      2:11.1      6:25/K
    1115    Janice Rees                       Australia            2062    F     140 30-39             2:16:58.2   2:17:41.1      0:42.8      6:29/K
    1116    Jackie Vink                       Australia            1947    F     123 18-29             2:15:40.1   2:17:46.3      2:06.2      6:26/K
    1117    Jane Clarke                       Australia            1177    F     141 30-39             2:12:46.6   2:17:46.7      5:00.1      6:18/K
    1118    Kelly Martin                      Australia            1579    F     142 30-39             2:14:48.7   2:18:41.3      3:52.6      6:23/K
    1119    Sophia Grundy                     Australia            2169    F     124 18-29             1:50:43.3   2:18:43.3     28:00.0      5:15/K
    1120    Virginia Driver                   Australia            1249    F      33 50-59             2:18:15.5   2:18:48.1      0:32.5      6:33/K
    1121    Peter Wilson                      Australia            2002    M     215 40-49             2:18:12.8   2:19:01.6      0:48.8      6:33/K
    1122    Rob Barrie                        Australia            1058    M     225 30-39             2:17:04.6   2:19:07.1      2:02.5      6:30/K
    1123    Matthew Martin                    Australia            1578    M     226 30-39             2:17:12.8   2:19:14.6      2:01.8      6:30/K
    1124    John Hogan                        Australia            2090    M      98 50-59             2:17:26.3   2:19:22.8      1:56.4      6:31/K
    1125    Tanja Thomas                      Australia            1898    F     123 40-49             2:18:29.3   2:19:35.8      1:06.4      6:34/K
    1126    Karin Behrens                     Australia            1068    F     124 40-49             2:19:02.3   2:19:45.6      0:43.3      6:35/K
    1127    Danielle Schamburg                Australia            2034    F     125 40-49             2:18:01.1   2:19:52.7      1:51.6      6:32/K
    1128    Dave Atley                        Australia            1038    M     216 40-49             2:18:32.3   2:20:01.5      1:29.1      6:34/K
    1129    CHRISTINE SONSEARAY               Australia            1845    F     126 40-49             2:19:37.8   2:20:02.0      0:24.1      6:37/K
    1130    Adam Stoker                       Australia            1868    M     227 30-39             2:19:28.0   2:20:17.3      0:49.3      6:37/K
    1131    Jo Statham                        Australia            1857    F     125 18-29             2:19:37.2   2:20:20.0      0:42.7      6:37/K
    1132    Leanne Arnold                     Australia            1031    F     143 30-39             2:19:37.0   2:20:20.3      0:43.3      6:37/K
    1133    Carolyn McSweeney                 Australia            1619    F     144 30-39             2:19:38.3   2:20:20.5      0:42.1      6:37/K
    1134    erin wilson                       Australia            2449    F     126 18-29             2:19:53.1   2:20:23.2      0:30.1      6:38/K
    1135    Sandra Cowley                                          1202    F     145 30-39             2:18:28.6   2:20:26.3      1:57.7      6:34/K
    1136    Christina Spurgeon                Australia            2058    F      34 50-59             2:18:52.1   2:20:32.1      1:39.9      6:35/K
    1137    Jennifer Mallett                  Australia            1563    F     127 18-29             2:19:09.0   2:20:41.6      1:32.5      6:36/K
    1138    Phil Bird                         Australia            2186    M      23 60-69             2:20:06.0   2:20:42.0      0:35.9      6:38/K
    1139    Kristy-Lee Adams                  Australia            2053    F     128 18-29             2:19:11.9   2:20:44.1      1:32.1      6:36/K
    1140    ALEC CHILCOTT                     Australia            1164    M      99 50-59             2:18:57.1   2:20:51.5      1:54.4      6:35/K
    1141    Beth Armstrong                    Australia            1029    F     146 30-39             2:19:09.4   2:20:52.7      1:43.3      6:36/K
    1142    Paul Utting                       Australia            1931    M     100 50-59             2:20:14.9   2:20:59.7      0:44.7      6:39/K
    1143    Warren Nicholls                   Australia            1668    M     217 40-49             2:20:57.9   2:21:22.2      0:24.2      6:41/K
    1144    Lynda Greenhalgh                  Australia            1353    F     147 30-39             2:20:23.8   2:21:56.1      1:32.3      6:39/K
    1145    DeokSang Cho                      Australia            2055    M     117 18-29             2:20:50.6   2:21:58.6      1:07.9      6:40/K
    1146    Paul Schuster                     Australia            1804    M     101 50-59             2:21:34.4   2:22:15.2      0:40.7      6:43/K
    1147    Robyn Hamilton                    Australia            1372    F     127 40-49             2:20:29.9   2:22:28.6      1:58.6      6:39/K
    1148    Bob Sylvester                     Australia            1885    M      24 60-69             2:21:19.5   2:22:57.3      1:37.8      6:42/K
    1149    Jessica Clift                     Australia            1180    F     129 18-29             2:21:13.0   2:22:58.6      1:45.6      6:42/K
    1150    Tuomas Laakkonen                  Australia            1501    M     228 30-39             2:18:40.5   2:23:15.3      4:34.8      6:34/K
    1151    Lesley Privett                    Australia            1743    F     148 30-39             2:21:31.3   2:23:15.7      1:44.3      6:42/K
    1152    Unknown Partic. 3717                                   3717    M     118 18-29             2:23:40.0   2:23:40.0                  6:49/K
    1153    natalie jones                     Australia            1457    F     149 30-39             2:22:32.2   2:23:48.7      1:16.4      6:45/K
    1154    Michelle Drury                    Australia            1251    F     150 30-39             2:23:52.9   2:24:04.6      0:11.6      6:49/K
    1155    natasha lahood                    Australia            1503    F     128 40-49             2:22:14.0   2:24:05.0      1:50.9      6:44/K
    1156    Helen Velkov                      Australia            2082    F     151 30-39             2:23:31.4   2:24:29.7      0:58.2      6:48/K
    1157    Marion Burrows                                         2466    F     129 40-49             2:22:53.0   2:24:47.5      1:54.4      6:46/K
    1158    SHI KAI CHIN                      Singapore            2080    M     119 18-29             2:23:25.8   2:24:59.8      1:33.9      6:48/K
    1159    Clare Broad                       Australia            1113    F     130 18-29             2:23:41.2   2:25:13.2      1:31.9      6:49/K
    1160    James Scotland                    Australia            1807    M     102 50-59             2:23:39.7   2:25:28.5      1:48.7      6:48/K
    1161    Michelle Richards                 Australia            1765    F     130 40-49             2:24:20.9   2:25:41.5      1:20.5      6:50/K
    1162    Debbie Bleckwehl                  Australia            1093    F     131 40-49             2:24:03.4   2:25:44.3      1:40.9      6:50/K
    1163    Mark Leishman                     Australia            2231    M     103 50-59             2:23:49.7   2:26:29.7      2:40.0      6:49/K
    1164    scott hickman                                          1402    M     218 40-49             2:25:53.8   2:26:38.5      0:44.6      6:55/K
    1165    Abe King Umali                    Philippines          2101    M     120 18-29             2:24:44.0   2:26:41.7      1:57.7      6:52/K
    1166    Hannah Justen                     Australia            1460    F     131 18-29             2:24:47.4   2:26:45.0      1:57.5      6:52/K
    1167    Sherry Alger                      Australia            1015    F     132 40-49             2:25:54.6   2:26:47.6      0:53.0      6:55/K
    1168    Jaimi Elliott                     Australia            2107    F     132 18-29             2:25:53.4   2:26:48.1      0:54.6      6:55/K
    1169    Shelly Elliott                    Australia            2108    F     133 40-49             2:25:53.9   2:26:48.3      0:54.4      6:55/K
    1170    Monica French                     Australia            1299    F     133 18-29             2:25:29.7   2:26:55.8      1:26.1      6:54/K
    1171    Wayne Ward                                             2507    M     219 40-49             2:26:00.8   2:27:15.7      1:14.9      6:55/K
    1172    belinda wilson                    Australia            2121    F     152 30-39             2:26:14.6   2:27:18.1      1:03.4      6:56/K
    1173    Kelly Van Meel                    Australia            1938    F     153 30-39             2:26:16.0   2:27:18.2      1:02.2      6:56/K
    1174    Tom Gleeson                       Australia            2428    M     121 18-29             2:25:34.6   2:27:18.7      1:44.1      6:54/K
    1175    David Tomkins                     Australia            1910    M     122 18-29             2:25:44.5   2:27:32.3      1:47.8      6:54/K
    1176    Diana Jones                       Australia            1455    F     134 40-49             2:25:43.2   2:27:34.6      1:51.3      6:54/K
    1177    Steven Wilkinson                  Australia            2048    M     229 30-39             2:28:15.7   2:29:01.6      0:45.8      7:02/K
    1178    Sanjay Goel                       United States        1337    M     220 40-49             2:27:17.6   2:29:13.3      1:55.6      6:59/K
    1179    Geoff Benn                        Australia            1074    M      25 60-69             2:27:23.3   2:29:27.3      2:04.0      6:59/K
    1180    Rosemary Lemin                    Australia            2087    F     134 18-29             2:27:48.5   2:29:33.1      1:44.6      7:00/K
    1181    Cain Brinkley                     Australia            2115    M     230 30-39             2:29:00.7   2:29:48.8      0:48.1      7:04/K
    1182    Janke Skinner                     Australia            1828    F     135 18-29             2:28:47.0   2:30:01.6      1:14.5      7:03/K
    1183    Katie McMahon                     Australia            1612    F     136 18-29             2:28:46.4   2:30:02.0      1:15.5      7:03/K
    1184    Benica Kon                                             2464    F     137 18-29             2:29:13.2   2:30:02.5      0:49.2      7:04/K
    1185    Hobby Cheng                       Australia            2237    M     123 18-29             2:27:48.7   2:30:09.1      2:20.3      7:00/K
    1186    KAREN WARREN                      Australia            2266    F     154 30-39             2:28:15.1   2:30:18.1      2:03.0      7:02/K
    1187    Natasha Embrey                    Australia            1265    F     138 18-29             2:28:19.3   2:30:19.8      2:00.5      7:02/K
    1188    Jodie Beuth                       Australia            1077    F     139 18-29             2:27:03.0   2:30:43.8      3:40.8      6:58/K
    1189    Margie JONES                      Australia            2339    F     135 40-49             2:29:45.6   2:30:57.7      1:12.1      7:06/K
    1190    Amanda HOLMAN                     Australia            2414    F     155 30-39             2:29:45.3   2:30:57.8      1:12.5      7:06/K
    1191    Tony Smith                        Australia            1835    M      26 60-69             2:27:07.4   2:31:31.1      4:23.6      6:58/K
    1192    colin penola                      Australia            1725    M     104 50-59             2:29:36.8   2:31:48.0      2:11.1      7:05/K
    1193    Christine Farlow                  Australia            2452    F       4 60-69             2:27:47.2   2:31:48.2      4:01.0      7:00/K
    1194    Tim Fenlon                        Australia            1279    M     105 50-59             2:32:27.2   2:33:26.3      0:59.1      7:14/K
    1195    Rebecca Summerville               Australia            2099    F     140 18-29             2:31:51.5   2:33:29.5      1:37.9      7:12/K
    1196    Sean Kneipp                       Australia            1492    M     231 30-39             2:32:28.3   2:33:34.7      1:06.3      7:14/K
    1197    Greg Jamieson                     Australia            1440    M     232 30-39             2:31:43.4   2:33:41.1      1:57.7      7:11/K
    1198    Debbie Massey                     Australia            1580    F     136 40-49             2:31:44.0   2:33:51.8      2:07.8      7:11/K
    1199    Suzanne Hurter                    Australia            1431    F      35 50-59             2:29:47.5   2:34:07.6      4:20.0      7:06/K
    1200    Kym Wilkinson                     Australia            2047    F     156 30-39             2:33:25.4   2:34:11.5      0:46.0      7:16/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1201    Taro Hibi                         Australia            2212    M     233 30-39             2:33:19.2   2:34:14.0      0:54.7      7:16/K
    1202    ALBERT ANDAL                      Australia            1020    M     221 40-49             2:33:04.6   2:35:01.1      1:56.4      7:15/K
    1203    Chuwei Liang                      Australia            2243    M     124 18-29             2:32:58.2   2:35:17.7      2:19.4      7:15/K
    1204    Yoko Tanaka                       Australia            2453    F     141 18-29             2:34:29.4   2:35:23.7      0:54.3      7:19/K
    1205    Mengzhu Wang                      Australia            2236    F     142 18-29             2:33:31.9   2:36:04.8      2:32.9      7:17/K
    1206    jahnavi commerford                Australia            2222    F     143 18-29             2:34:39.5   2:36:31.7      1:52.1      7:20/K
    1207    Jennifer Chamoun                  Australia            1158    F     144 18-29             2:34:33.9   2:36:44.1      2:10.2      7:19/K
    1208    Michael Dooley                    Australia            2269    M      27 60-69             2:35:00.1   2:37:01.6      2:01.4      7:21/K
    1209    Vinit Sawhney                     Australia            1798    M     234 30-39             2:35:03.5   2:37:50.2      2:46.7      7:21/K
    1210    Sarah Turner                      Australia            1928    F     145 18-29             2:37:34.3   2:38:10.2      0:35.9      7:28/K
    1211    Lyn Campbell                      Australia            1141    F      36 50-59             2:36:24.6   2:38:12.6      1:47.9      7:25/K
    1212    Michele Sullivan                  Australia            1877    F     137 40-49             2:36:30.9   2:38:27.1      1:56.1      7:25/K
    1213    jodi shanks                       New Zealand          2439    F     138 40-49             2:37:21.2   2:39:11.3      1:50.1      7:27/K
    1214    Debbie Birch                      Australia            1083    F     157 30-39             2:37:14.5   2:39:14.7      2:00.1      7:27/K
    1215    Darren Wanty                      Australia            2056    M     222 40-49             2:38:29.0   2:40:00.2      1:31.2      7:31/K
    1216    John Cashman                      Australia            2059    M     223 40-49             2:38:31.2   2:40:01.6      1:30.4      7:31/K
    1217    Sarah Anstey                      Australia            2054    F     158 30-39             2:38:30.9   2:40:01.8      1:30.9      7:31/K
    1218    Stacey McGregor                   Australia            1596    F     146 18-29             2:39:49.6   2:40:25.8      0:36.2      7:34/K
    1219    Annabel de Fina                   Australia            2142    F     147 18-29             2:32:02.1   2:40:56.1      8:53.9      7:12/K
    1220    Josh Procopis                     Australia            2157    M     125 18-29             2:32:02.5   2:40:56.3      8:53.8      7:12/K
    1221    Lisa Skelly                       Australia            1827    F      37 50-59             2:39:57.0   2:40:59.6      1:02.5      7:35/K
    1222    Ben Kehoe                         Australia            2109    M      28 60-69             2:39:07.6   2:41:19.8      2:12.1      7:32/K
    1223    Andrew Leeson                     Australia            2156    M     126 18-29             2:40:20.6   2:41:33.6      1:12.9      7:36/K
    1224    Maureen Patterson                 Australia            2345    F      38 50-59             2:41:42.5   2:42:34.1      0:51.5      7:40/K
    1225    Diana Miller                      Australia            1632    F      39 50-59             2:38:42.9   2:43:01.1      4:18.2      7:31/K
    1226    Leonie Herbert                    Australia            1398    F      40 50-59             2:41:17.8   2:43:18.6      2:00.7      7:39/K
    1227    Erin Houley                       Australia            1424    F     148 18-29             2:42:17.0   2:43:50.2      1:33.1      7:41/K
    1228    Anita Farr                        Australia            1272    F     139 40-49             2:42:59.5   2:44:04.9      1:05.4      7:43/K
    1229    Lucia Harris                      Australia            2388    F     159 30-39             2:42:42.3   2:44:44.7      2:02.4      7:43/K
    1230    Denise Fellows                    Australia            2336    F     140 40-49             2:43:41.1   2:45:10.2      1:29.0      7:45/K
    1231    Sharon Cunial                     Australia            1212    F     141 40-49             2:44:15.0   2:46:03.1      1:48.0      7:47/K
    1232    Mike Wilkes                       Australia            1993    M     235 30-39             2:45:19.1   2:46:55.8      1:36.7      7:50/K
    1233    Chris HILLS                       Australia            2256    M     106 50-59             2:46:08.1   2:48:09.8      2:01.6      7:52/K
    1234    Teena Mestres                     Australia            1626    F     160 30-39             2:46:47.5   2:48:15.2      1:27.6      7:54/K
    1235    Therese Foley                     Australia            1293    F     142 40-49             2:47:24.5   2:48:18.8      0:54.2      7:56/K
    1236    Fayed Barber                      Australia            1048    F     143 40-49             2:47:14.8   2:48:20.9      1:06.1      7:56/K
    1237    Danielle Carter                   Australia            1149    F     161 30-39             2:46:47.1   2:48:35.1      1:48.0      7:54/K
    1238    Valerie Gygar                     Australia            1362    F      41 50-59             2:46:47.5   2:48:35.2      1:47.6      7:54/K
    1239    JULIE DARLINGTON                  Australia            1221    F     144 40-49             2:46:58.7   2:49:07.7      2:09.0      7:55/K
    1240    Mark JOHNSON                      Australia            1451    M     236 30-39             2:47:28.1   2:49:32.4      2:04.3      7:56/K
    1241    Wayne Christie                    Australia            1170    M     107 50-59             2:48:54.4   2:50:16.1      1:21.6      8:00/K
    1242    Nathan Gielis                     Australia            1327    M     237 30-39             2:49:32.5   2:51:29.1      1:56.5      8:02/K
    1243    Brenda Hayne                      Australia            2408    F     162 30-39             2:51:26.5   2:52:56.1      1:29.5      8:07/K
    1244    Royce Mumford                     Australia            1653    M     224 40-49             2:48:55.2   2:54:06.7      5:11.5      8:00/K
    1245    Susan Slater                      Australia            1832    F      42 50-59             2:53:37.8   2:54:28.8      0:51.0      8:14/K
    1246    Hazel Goh                         Singapore            1338    F      43 50-59             2:52:36.2   2:54:38.8      2:02.5      8:11/K
    1247    Tom Adams                         Australia            2274    M     127 18-29             2:53:38.1   2:55:20.6      1:42.4      8:14/K
    1248    Scott Whitehead                   Australia            2273    M     128 18-29             2:53:39.0   2:55:21.3      1:42.3      8:14/K
    1249    jacqueline newberry               Australia            2063    F     163 30-39             2:56:28.7   2:56:28.7                  8:22/K
    1250    Therese Engeler                   Australia            2100    F      44 50-59             2:54:57.9   2:56:58.1      2:00.1      8:17/K
    1251    Dan Morton                        Australia            2277    M     108 50-59             2:54:58.2   2:56:58.2      1:59.9      8:18/K
    1252    Samantha Neill                    Australia            1665    F     149 18-29             2:57:58.4   2:58:08.6      0:10.2      8:26/K
    1253    Melinda Black                     Australia            1090    F     150 18-29             2:57:58.4   2:58:08.8      0:10.4      8:26/K
    1254    Takashi Mizukami                                       2474    M     238 30-39             2:56:36.6   2:58:30.1      1:53.4      8:22/K
    1255    Jodie McClintock                  Australia            1587    F     151 18-29             2:56:53.9   2:59:01.9      2:08.0      8:23/K
    1256    Kym Balke                         Australia            1044    F     145 40-49             2:59:34.0   3:01:21.3      1:47.3      8:31/K
    1257    Debbie Sims                       Australia            1824    F     146 40-49             3:02:33.0   3:03:33.2      1:00.1      8:39/K
    1258    Mishel Trajceski                  Australia            2184    F     147 40-49             3:02:33.5   3:03:33.6      1:00.0      8:39/K
    1259    Vidya Krishna                     Australia            2240    M     129 18-29             3:01:52.9   3:04:12.6      2:19.7      8:37/K
    1260    Mark Main                         United States        2361    M     109 50-59             3:01:23.9   3:04:17.8      2:53.9      8:36/K
    1261    Myra Sefuiva                      Australia            1809    F     148 40-49             3:04:25.7   3:05:12.7      0:47.0      8:44/K
    1262    Kristin Cosenza                   Australia            1195    F     152 18-29             3:06:52.6   3:08:47.3      1:54.6      8:51/K
    1263    Tasha Cherie Bhullar              Australia            2239    F     153 18-29             3:06:40.4   3:09:00.8      2:20.4      8:51/K
    1264    Tania Trevaskis                   Australia            1921    F     149 40-49             3:08:21.9   3:09:55.0      1:33.0      8:56/K
    1265    Katie Morosky                     Australia            1647    F     164 30-39             3:09:01.5   3:10:33.2      1:31.7      8:57/K
    1266    Diana Kerr                        Australia            2364    F     165 30-39             3:09:02.1   3:10:33.6      1:31.4      8:58/K
    1267    Michelle Davidson                 Australia            2238    F     154 18-29             3:09:02.6   3:11:22.2      2:19.6      8:58/K
    1268    Andrew Coronis                                         2456    M     225 40-49             3:09:49.7   3:12:25.2      2:35.5      9:00/K
    1269    George Giorgas                    Australia            1333    M     239 30-39             3:12:49.3   3:12:49.3                  9:08/K
    1270    Deepak Chadha                     India                1155    M     240 30-39             3:12:40.0   3:12:50.8      0:10.8      9:08/K
    1271    Tina Fiegel                       Australia            1284    F       5 60-69             3:10:42.6   3:14:21.8      3:39.2      9:02/K
    1272    Simon Phillips                    Australia            2374    M     241 30-39             3:12:04.7   3:14:37.8      2:33.1      9:06/K
    1273    Kirsten Smyth                     Australia            2376    F     166 30-39             3:12:11.1   3:14:47.1      2:36.0      9:06/K
    1274    Robin Wiseman                     Australia            2377    F     150 40-49             3:12:11.2   3:14:47.6      2:36.3      9:06/K
    1275    Ying Luo                          Australia            1545    F     151 40-49             3:14:33.9   3:15:12.6      0:38.7      9:13/K
    1276    Anna Coronis                      Australia            2378    F     152 40-49             3:13:16.2   3:15:51.8      2:35.5      9:10/K
    1277    Warwick Smyth                     Australia            2375    M     226 40-49             3:15:40.3   3:18:14.3      2:34.0      9:16/K
    1278    Malcolm Smyth                                          2455    M     242 30-39             3:15:44.4   3:18:16.8      2:32.4      9:17/K
    1279    Amanda Smyth                                           2454    F     167 30-39             3:16:45.3   3:19:18.1      2:32.7      9:19/K
    1280    Shane Elkin                       Australia            2380    M     243 30-39             3:16:43.2   3:19:18.7      2:35.5      9:19/K
    1281    MARINA BASSON                     Australia            1061    F     155 18-29             3:19:10.3   3:21:20.1      2:09.7      9:26/K
    1282    Patricia Orford                   Australia            1695    F      45 50-59             3:24:22.8   3:25:01.3      0:38.5      9:41/K
    1283    Russell Fry                       Australia            1302    M     110 50-59             3:24:23.9   3:25:02.0      0:38.1      9:41/K
    1284    Michael Gordon                                         2506    M      29 60-69             3:24:04.5   3:25:45.8      1:41.3      9:40/K
    1285    Diana Southern                    Australia            1846    F       6 60-69             3:48:08.4   3:48:49.2      0:40.8     10:49/K
    1286    John Rigby                        Australia            1772    M       4 70-99             3:54:31.4   3:57:16.3      2:44.9     11:07/K



 

Brisbanetimes 10km Run

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Peter Nowill                      Australia            3501    M   ***** 30-39               30:26.7     30:26.7      0:00.0      3:03/K
       2    Matthew Hawke                                          3696    M   ***** 18-29               32:04.2     32:04.2      0:00.0      3:12/K
       3    Ben Shaw                                               3708    M   ***** 18-29               35:12.9     35:12.9                  3:31/K
       4    Tony Preston                      Australia            3137    M       1 40-49               36:54.4     36:54.9      0:00.5      3:41/K
       5    Clay Dawson                       Australia            3619    M       1 18-29               37:03.2     37:03.5      0:00.3      3:42/K
       6    Courtney Gilfillan                Australia            3620    F   ***** 18-29               37:04.1     37:04.2      0:00.1      3:42/K
       7    Troy Grimshaw                     Australia            2865    M       1 30-39               37:02.6     37:05.8      0:03.2      3:42/K
       8    Brendon Woodward                  Australia            3359    M       1 16-17               37:43.4     37:46.4      0:03.0      3:46/K
       9    stephen connor                    Australia            2726    M       2 40-49               37:48.0     37:48.0      0:00.0      3:47/K
      10    Unknown Partic. 3716                                   3716    M       2 30-39                           37:49.2   3:29:45.2            
      11    Damon Bruce                                            3676    M       2 18-29               37:51.7     37:53.0      0:01.2      3:47/K
      12    Mayak Deng                        Australia            2763    M       3 18-29               38:00.8     38:02.0      0:01.1      3:48/K
      13    Jarrad Corby                                           3706    M       4 18-29               38:04.2     38:04.2                  3:48/K
      14    Briarna Mackie                    Australia            3020    F   ***** 18-29               38:11.4     38:12.2      0:00.8      3:49/K
      15    Rina Hill                                              3723    F   ***** 40-49               38:12.6     38:12.9      0:00.3      3:49/K
      16    jean-yves santa maria             Australia            3635    M       3 30-39               38:14.9     38:14.9      0:00.0      3:49/K
      17    Ben Geldart                       Australia            3572    M       5 18-29               38:31.3     38:31.4      0:00.1      3:51/K
      18    Tom Mckean                        Australia            3054    M       6 18-29               38:33.5     38:33.5                  3:51/K
      19    SHAUN ROBINSON                    Australia            3162    M       4 30-39               39:00.0     39:00.7      0:00.7      3:54/K
      20    Joseph Stephens                   Australia            3247    M       7 18-29               39:03.2     39:03.2      0:00.0      3:54/K
      21    Jeremy Lindsay                    Australia            3489    M       5 30-39               39:03.9     39:05.4      0:01.5      3:54/K
      22    nicolas lopes                     Australia            3485    M       6 30-39               39:06.7     39:07.2      0:00.5      3:55/K
      23    Unknown Partic. 3725                                   3725    M       7 30-39                           40:13.7   3:29:43.6            
      24    Nicholas Munday                   Australia            3420    M       8 18-29               40:23.7     40:27.7      0:04.0      4:02/K
      25    Barry Broe                        Australia            2665    M       1 50-59               40:30.8     40:30.8                  4:03/K
      26    Matthew Waller                    Australia            3306    M       8 30-39               40:53.4     40:54.0      0:00.6      4:05/K
      27    Nico Kaptein                      Netherlands          2937    M       3 40-49               41:04.6     41:04.7      0:00.1      4:06/K
      28    Geoff Seawright                   Australia            3205    M       4 40-49               41:16.4     41:17.5      0:01.0      4:08/K
      29    Louise Casey                      Australia            2697    F       1 30-39               41:19.7     41:22.0      0:02.2      4:08/K
      30    Isaac Wilcock                     Australia            3329    M       9 18-29               41:21.3     41:24.2      0:02.9      4:08/K
      31    Chris Pennifold                   Australia            3128    M       5 40-49               41:27.2     41:28.7      0:01.5      4:09/K
      32    Melissa Watson                    Australia            3314    F       1 18-29               41:30.3     41:31.0      0:00.7      4:09/K
      33    Andrew Smyth                      Australia            3234    M       6 40-49               41:41.5     41:41.5                  4:10/K
      34    Matt Balcerek                     Australia            2628    M      10 18-29               41:45.0     41:45.0                  4:11/K
      35    Michael Zatorsky                  Australia            3365    M       9 30-39               42:09.2     42:13.7      0:04.5      4:13/K
      36    Allen Besch                       Australia            2642    M      11 18-29               42:12.7     42:15.2      0:02.5      4:13/K
      37    Mark Gleeson                      Australia            2849    M       7 40-49               42:12.1     42:15.7      0:03.6      4:13/K
      38    Morgan Rees                       Australia            3152    M      12 18-29               42:29.0     42:32.7      0:03.7      4:15/K
      39    Scott Beveridge                   Australia            2645    M      10 30-39               42:37.7     42:39.5      0:01.8      4:16/K
      40    Ben Mullen                        Australia            3085    M       2 50-59               42:40.5     42:43.0      0:02.4      4:16/K
      41    Richard Howard                    Australia            2898    M      11 30-39               42:33.8     42:49.5      0:15.7      4:15/K
      42    Kevin Stewart                     Australia            3251    M      12 30-39               42:51.7     42:54.2      0:02.5      4:17/K
      43    Mark Williams                     Australia            3416    M      13 30-39               43:07.0     43:08.7      0:01.7      4:19/K
      44    Brendan James                     Australia            2913    M      13 18-29               43:09.1     43:17.2      0:08.1      4:19/K
      45    scott thomas                      Australia            3637    M      14 30-39               43:11.6     43:29.5      0:17.9      4:19/K
      46    Emma Coman-Jeffries               Australia            2721    F       2 18-29               43:28.5     43:30.0      0:01.5      4:21/K
      47    Michael Loughnan                  Australia            3010    M      14 18-29               43:27.5     43:31.5      0:03.9      4:21/K
      48    Michael Hurst                     Australia            2905    M      15 18-29               43:26.7     43:35.0      0:08.2      4:21/K
      49    Rene Mueller                      Australia            3578    M      15 30-39               43:34.9     43:37.2      0:02.2      4:21/K
      50    Jennifer Langton                  Australia            2974    F       1 40-49               43:53.6     43:59.5      0:05.9      4:23/K
      51    anthony houston                   Australia            3524    M       8 40-49               43:31.1     44:02.0      0:30.9      4:21/K
      52    Laura Daly                        Australia            2753    F       1 16-17               44:02.3     44:02.7      0:00.4      4:24/K
      53    Grant Hill                        Australia            2891    M      16 30-39               44:08.8     44:16.5      0:07.7      4:25/K
      54    Isaac Bacon                       Australia            3660    M       1  1-13               44:16.1     44:17.2      0:01.1      4:26/K
      55    David Bishop                      Australia            2646    M      17 30-39               44:13.7     44:18.0      0:04.3      4:25/K
      56    David Macguire                    Australia            3379    M       9 40-49               44:17.3     44:24.7      0:07.4      4:26/K
      57    Steven Koh                        Australia            2960    M      18 30-39               44:21.4     44:25.5      0:04.0      4:26/K
      58    Brett Mathieson                   Australia            3034    M      10 40-49               44:29.2     44:32.2      0:03.0      4:27/K
      59    Ryan Gill                         Australia            2847    M      19 30-39               44:37.7     44:38.2      0:00.5      4:28/K
      60    Unknown Partic. 3719                                   3719    M      20 30-39                           44:38.2   3:29:47.0            
      61    Geevan Elangovan                  Australia            2793    M      16 18-29               44:37.6     44:38.7      0:01.1      4:28/K
      62    Martin Woods                      Australia            3357    M       3 50-59               44:33.8     44:39.5      0:05.6      4:27/K
      63    Craig McKenzie                    Australia            3055    M      11 40-49               44:43.4     44:52.2      0:08.8      4:28/K
      64    charlotte walton                  Australia            3511    F       2 30-39               44:46.0     44:55.0      0:08.9      4:29/K
      65    Ainslie Bakker                    Australia            2625    F       1 14-15               44:51.6     44:55.2      0:03.6      4:29/K
      66    Neil Fairley                      Australia            3548    F       3 18-29               44:46.1     45:01.7      0:15.6      4:29/K
      67    Peter McIntyre                    Australia            3053    M      12 40-49               45:03.5     45:08.0      0:04.4      4:30/K
      68    Tito Caasi                        Australia            3478    M      13 40-49               45:12.2     45:12.2      0:00.0      4:31/K
      69    Clare Donker                      Australia            2771    F       2 16-17               45:11.6     45:13.2      0:01.6      4:31/K
      70    Anna Payne                        Australia            3123    F       4 18-29               45:21.5     45:21.5      0:00.0      4:32/K
      71    James Greene                      Australia            2862    M      21 30-39               45:15.2     45:31.0      0:15.7      4:32/K
      72    Joshua Lightfoot                  Australia            3476    M      17 18-29               45:27.1     45:34.2      0:07.0      4:33/K
      73    Stacey Van der Meulen             Australia            3588    F       3 30-39               45:24.2     45:35.7      0:11.5      4:32/K
      74    Scott Day                         Australia            2759    M      22 30-39               45:38.1     45:38.5      0:00.4      4:34/K
      75    David Best                        Australia            2643    M      14 40-49               45:35.5     45:42.2      0:06.7      4:34/K
      76    Robert Guglielmi                  Australia            3614    M      23 30-39               45:35.5     45:42.2      0:06.7      4:34/K
      77    Matt Young                        Australia            3443    M      24 30-39               45:47.9     45:53.7      0:05.8      4:35/K
      78    Jason Keegan                      Australia            2942    M      25 30-39               45:35.7     45:57.5      0:21.7      4:34/K
      79    Sean Ryan                         Australia            3182    M       1 60-69               45:57.8     45:58.5      0:00.6      4:36/K
      80    casey de bruine                   Australia            3415    M       4 50-59               45:57.6     46:01.2      0:03.5      4:36/K
      81    ian brumpton                      Australia            2677    M       5 50-59               45:59.7     46:01.7      0:02.0      4:36/K
      82    shiloh watts                      Australia            3316    F       4 30-39               45:58.9     46:03.2      0:04.3      4:36/K
      83    Anne Ryan                         Australia            3680    F       1 50-59               46:01.6     46:03.2      0:01.6      4:36/K
      84    kieran o'connell                  Australia            3106    M      26 30-39               45:45.5     46:13.7      0:28.2      4:35/K
      85    Kelsey TerAvest                   Australia            3638    F       5 18-29               46:11.6     46:18.5      0:06.8      4:37/K
      86    Rob Gracey                        Australia            3587    M      15 40-49               45:42.8     46:24.0      0:41.2      4:34/K
      87    Bridget Copland                   Australia            3577    F       2 40-49               46:26.1     46:27.7      0:01.6      4:39/K
      88    Unknown Partic. 3729                                   3729    M      27 30-39                           46:28.2   3:30:21.0            
      89    Roberto Johnson                                        3703    M      18 18-29               46:23.2     46:30.5      0:07.2      4:38/K
      90    William Mair                      Australia            3650    M      19 18-29               46:30.3     46:32.2      0:01.9      4:39/K
      91    Kristian Perussich                Australia            3591    M      28 30-39               46:34.0     46:36.0      0:01.9      4:39/K
      92    Unknown Partic. 3728                                   3728    M      29 30-39                           46:36.5   3:30:20.9            
      93    Michael Keogh                     Australia            3608    M      16 40-49               46:38.4     46:45.5      0:07.0      4:40/K
      94    matt walsh                        Australia            3537    M      30 30-39               46:43.9     46:47.0      0:03.1      4:40/K
      95    Robert Baade                      Australia            2622    M      17 40-49               46:45.6     46:52.5      0:06.8      4:41/K
      96    Aaron Gladstone                   Australia            2848    M      31 30-39               46:42.8     47:01.5      0:18.6      4:40/K
      97    Michael Longley                   Australia            3008    M      18 40-49               46:51.9     47:02.0      0:10.1      4:41/K
      98    Nick Wade                         Australia            3301    M      19 40-49               47:01.5     47:07.0      0:05.4      4:42/K
      99    Dusan Zencak                      Australia            3367    M      32 30-39               47:01.4     47:07.2      0:05.7      4:42/K
     100    James Bell                        Australia            2637    M      20 40-49               47:04.0     47:08.0      0:03.9      4:42/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     101    Amanda Shipway                    Australia            3214    F       5 30-39               47:20.1     47:28.7      0:08.6      4:44/K
     102    Dom Theodos                       Australia            3267    M       2 16-17               47:31.8     47:32.0      0:00.2      4:45/K
     103    Ian Peak                          Australia            3596    M      21 40-49               47:30.9     47:38.7      0:07.8      4:45/K
     104    Jodie Pennisi                     Australia            3679    F       6 30-39               47:31.0     47:44.5      0:13.4      4:45/K
     105    Richard Gazal                     Australia            3490    M       2 60-69               47:49.0     47:50.5      0:01.4      4:47/K
     106    Luke Hempenstall                  Australia            3603    M      33 30-39               47:28.6     47:53.5      0:24.8      4:45/K
     107    Jake Winwood                      Australia            3349    M      20 18-29               47:41.5     47:54.0      0:12.5      4:46/K
     108    Curtis Mohr                       Australia            3076    M      34 30-39               47:40.9     47:56.0      0:15.1      4:46/K
     109    Mel Grasso                        Australia            2859    F       6 18-29               47:56.6     47:57.7      0:01.1      4:48/K
     110    Brett Salomon                     Australia            3190    M      21 18-29               47:58.0     47:58.5      0:00.5      4:48/K
     111    Liam Hicklin                      Australia            2888    M      22 40-49               47:50.8     47:58.7      0:07.8      4:47/K
     112    Elizabeth Smith                   Australia            3233    F       7 18-29               47:54.4     47:59.2      0:04.8      4:47/K
     113    Nicola Scriven                    Australia            3487    F       3 40-49               47:50.4     47:59.5      0:09.0      4:47/K
     114    Lisa O'Brien                      Australia            3104    F       7 30-39               47:50.3     47:59.7      0:09.3      4:47/K
     115    mark mccabe                       Australia            3651    M      23 40-49               47:35.4     48:00.0      0:24.6      4:46/K
     116    Anthony Musumeci                  Australia            3089    M      22 18-29               47:52.3     48:02.7      0:10.4      4:47/K
     117    Mandy Glacken                     Australia            3402    F       4 40-49               48:04.1     48:05.7      0:01.6      4:48/K
     118    Tim Limmer                        Australia            2998    M      23 18-29               48:00.0     48:08.2      0:08.2      4:48/K
     119    Belinda Bones                     Australia            2650    F       8 30-39               48:02.0     48:09.5      0:07.4      4:48/K
     120    Conal Hanna                       Australia            2874    M      35 30-39               48:00.3     48:11.7      0:11.4      4:48/K
     121    Andrew Goynich                    Australia            2856    M      24 40-49               48:04.2     48:15.0      0:10.7      4:48/K
     122    Len Kelly                         Australia            3604    M       6 50-59               48:13.0     48:25.2      0:12.2      4:49/K
     123    Nathan Court                      Australia            2735    M      36 30-39               48:25.8     48:28.5      0:02.6      4:51/K
     124    Robert Soom                       Australia            3238    M      37 30-39               48:08.5     48:30.0      0:21.4      4:49/K
     125    julie leary                       Australia            2987    F       9 30-39               48:27.0     48:30.5      0:03.4      4:51/K
     126    Rhys Mason                        Australia            3583    M      24 18-29               48:22.7     48:34.0      0:11.2      4:50/K
     127    Shay Sulisz                       Australia            3678    F      10 30-39               48:23.2     48:37.0      0:13.7      4:50/K
     128    Fiona Dalzell                     Australia            2754    F       5 40-49               48:38.6     48:48.5      0:09.8      4:52/K
     129    Jason Hargraves                                        3687    M      25 40-49               48:49.6     48:50.6      0:01.0      4:53/K
     130    claire lawson                     Australia            2984    F       8 18-29               48:43.7     48:50.7      0:06.9      4:52/K
     131    Nicole Fels                       Australia            2810    F       6 40-49               48:51.6     48:55.7      0:04.1      4:53/K
     132    adam mann                         Australia            3373    M      38 30-39               48:54.0     48:58.2      0:04.2      4:53/K
     133    Margo Powell                      Australia            3134    F       7 40-49               48:52.8     48:58.5      0:05.6      4:53/K
     134    Jacob Carlyle                                          2691    M      39 30-39               48:46.8     49:01.0      0:14.1      4:53/K
     135    Michael Theodos                   Australia            3266    M      26 40-49               49:01.1     49:01.2      0:00.0      4:54/K
     136    Craig Hynes                       Australia            3602    M      27 40-49               48:56.5     49:01.5      0:04.9      4:54/K
     137    Ngairita Jordan                   Australia            3566    F      11 30-39               48:53.0     49:02.2      0:09.2      4:53/K
     138    Angus Francis                     Australia            3403    M      40 30-39               49:01.0     49:05.5      0:04.4      4:54/K
     139    Michael Ajao                      Australia            2603    M      28 40-49               48:28.1     49:06.5      0:38.3      4:51/K
     140    Andrew Hammonds                   Australia            2872    M      41 30-39               48:52.6     49:08.5      0:15.8      4:53/K
     141    Liam Haines                       Australia            2868    M       1 14-15               48:53.6     49:12.0      0:18.3      4:53/K
     142    Sandra Smith                      Australia            3224    F      12 30-39               49:08.5     49:18.7      0:10.2      4:55/K
     143    Andy CARL                         Australia            3669    M      29 40-49               48:57.1     49:23.5      0:26.3      4:54/K
     144    Carynne Robinson                  Australia            3164    F       9 18-29               49:17.6     49:25.0      0:07.3      4:56/K
     145    Peter Tinkler                     Australia            3276    M       7 50-59               49:12.4     49:25.0      0:12.5      4:55/K
     146    Elaine Julian                     Australia            2936    F      10 18-29               49:22.7     49:25.7      0:03.0      4:56/K
     147    Bradley Ryan                      Australia            3185    M      25 18-29               49:20.7     49:31.5      0:10.8      4:56/K
     148    Unknown Partic. 3720                                   3720    M      42 30-39                           49:31.7   3:29:47.3            
     149    Mark Bremner                                           3527    M      43 30-39               49:24.6     49:38.0      0:13.3      4:56/K
     150    Caitlin Erasmus                   Australia            2801    F       2 14-15               49:38.7     49:39.5      0:00.7      4:58/K
     151    Connor McGuigan                   Australia            3049    M       2  1-13               49:39.0     49:43.5      0:04.4      4:58/K
     152    Maurice Gamble                    Australia            2834    M      44 30-39               49:20.5     49:44.6      0:24.0      4:56/K
     153    Clare Dash                        Australia            3558    F      11 18-29               49:41.9     49:48.2      0:06.2      4:58/K
     154    Robyn Morgan                      Australia            3079    F       1 60-69               49:40.5     49:50.7      0:10.2      4:58/K
     155    John Naughton                     Australia            3590    M      30 40-49               49:39.5     49:51.0      0:11.4      4:58/K
     156    Ross Andersen                     Australia            2608    M      31 40-49               49:19.5     49:52.0      0:32.4      4:56/K
     157    Debra Nichols                     Australia            3095    F      13 30-39               49:44.3     49:56.0      0:11.6      4:58/K
     158    Rob Staskiewicz                   Australia            3245    M       8 50-59               49:51.3     49:56.2      0:04.9      4:59/K
     159    Tony Jehu                         Australia            2918    M       9 50-59               49:52.9     49:57.5      0:04.5      4:59/K
     160    Robbie Hawkswell                  Australia            3448    M      45 30-39               49:17.5     50:00.7      0:43.1      4:56/K
     161    Lynn Douglas                      United States        2774    F       2 50-59               49:50.4     50:02.0      0:11.5      4:59/K
     162    Chris Walker                      Australia            3303    M      10 50-59               50:02.7     50:03.5      0:00.7      5:00/K
     163    Geoff Knight                      Australia            3609    M      11 50-59               49:54.1     50:05.2      0:11.1      4:59/K
     164    Davin Connell                     Australia            2725    M      32 40-49               50:00.0     50:06.5      0:06.4      5:00/K
     165    Naomi Daly                                             3698    F       8 40-49               50:07.9     50:08.7      0:00.8      5:01/K
     166    Stephen Galvin                    Australia            3593    M      46 30-39               49:47.0     50:10.7      0:23.7      4:59/K
     167    Michael Hands                     Australia            3447    M      26 18-29               50:08.6     50:11.0      0:02.3      5:01/K
     168    David Simon                       Australia            3217    M      47 30-39               49:42.6     50:14.5      0:31.9      4:58/K
     169    Pat Christiansen                  Australia            2709    M      27 18-29               50:08.7     50:17.7      0:09.0      5:01/K
     170    Marcelleno Timmins                Australia            3275    M      28 18-29               50:12.9     50:19.2      0:06.3      5:01/K
     171    John Roache                       Australia            3573    M      12 50-59               50:20.2     50:27.0      0:06.7      5:02/K
     172    Jenny Reedman                     Australia            3455    F       9 40-49               50:24.9     50:28.0      0:03.0      5:02/K
     173    Ivan Astori                       Australia            2620    M      33 40-49               50:19.1     50:33.7      0:14.5      5:02/K
     174    cathy whiteman                    Australia            3325    F      10 40-49               50:33.6     50:38.7      0:05.0      5:03/K
     175    Anna Ryan                         Australia            3186    F      12 18-29               50:40.7     50:41.2      0:00.5      5:04/K
     176    Peter Collins                     Australia            3544    M      34 40-49               50:21.1     50:45.2      0:24.0      5:02/K
     177    Rachel Thomas                     Australia            3268    F      14 30-39               50:27.2     50:46.5      0:19.2      5:03/K
     178    Alex Coman                                             3691    M      35 40-49               50:46.1     50:48.7      0:02.6      5:05/K
     179    Steve Baker                                            3694    M      36 40-49               50:45.6     50:53.0      0:07.3      5:05/K
     180    Werner Paruzek                    Australia            3117    M      37 40-49               48:22.6     50:55.5      2:32.8      4:50/K
     181    Brooke Purdue                     Australia            3142    F      15 30-39               50:50.5     51:01.0      0:10.4      5:05/K
     182    Chris Couper                      Australia            2734    M      29 18-29               50:28.1     51:07.7      0:39.5      5:03/K
     183    Caroline Duffus                   Australia            2779    F      11 40-49               51:03.0     51:11.7      0:08.7      5:06/K
     184    Lara Daley                        Australia            2752    F      16 30-39               50:51.9     51:12.0      0:20.0      5:05/K
     185    Guy Parker                        Australia            3115    M      38 40-49               50:58.7     51:16.0      0:17.2      5:06/K
     186    Eric Mortenson                    Australia            3083    M      48 30-39               51:12.9     51:16.2      0:03.3      5:07/K
     187    Ross Lawson                       Australia            2983    M       3 60-69               51:11.2     51:18.7      0:07.5      5:07/K
     188    Kotaro Miyauchi                   Australia            3579    M      49 30-39               51:10.2     51:30.2      0:20.0      5:07/K
     189    Michael Salu                      Australia            3192    M      13 50-59               51:24.0     51:33.0      0:08.9      5:08/K
     190    Iain Lonie                        Australia            3009    M      30 18-29               51:33.5     51:39.5      0:05.9      5:09/K
     191    Alastair Wallace                  Australia            3423    M      14 50-59               51:04.2     51:42.7      0:38.5      5:06/K
     192    Emily Leyden                      Australia            3452    F      13 18-29               51:32.9     51:43.5      0:10.5      5:09/K
     193    Bronwyn Davies                    Australia            2757    F       3 50-59               51:39.2     51:43.7      0:04.5      5:10/K
     194    Mary Callaghan                    Australia            2685    F      12 40-49               51:39.8     51:43.7      0:03.9      5:10/K
     195    Ursula Czubala                    Australia            2751    F      14 18-29               51:35.7     51:44.0      0:08.2      5:10/K
     196    Michelle Smith                    Australia            3228    F      17 30-39               51:15.2     51:45.5      0:30.2      5:08/K
     197    David Burello                     Australia            2679    M      31 18-29               51:34.1     51:49.7      0:15.6      5:09/K
     198    mike leary                        Australia            2986    M       4 60-69               51:48.1     51:52.5      0:04.3      5:11/K
     199    Ashleigh Nobes                    Australia            3101    F      15 18-29               51:46.5     51:52.6      0:06.0      5:11/K
     200    Graham Scully                     Australia            3203    M      50 30-39               51:15.4     51:52.9      0:37.4      5:08/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     201    Anna Creagh                       Australia            2742    F      18 30-39               51:43.1     51:53.5      0:10.3      5:10/K
     202    Julia Nicholas                    Australia            3561    F      19 30-39               51:54.2     51:54.2                  5:11/K
     203    Robb Kitcher                      Australia            2955    M      39 40-49               50:58.4     51:56.0      0:57.6      5:06/K
     204    Lou Korbatits                     Australia            2962    M      40 40-49               50:59.2     51:56.7      0:57.5      5:06/K
     205    Peter Cramb                       Australia            2741    M      51 30-39               51:51.0     52:02.7      0:11.7      5:11/K
     206    Michael Linton                    Australia            3000    M      32 18-29               51:54.2     52:03.5      0:09.2      5:11/K
     207    Unknown Partic. 3722                                   3722    M      52 30-39                           52:09.5   3:30:27.3            
     208    Rachel Knowlman                   Australia            2958    F       3 14-15               51:49.2     52:10.2      0:20.9      5:11/K
     209    Keijiro Shinohara                 Australia            3213    M      41 40-49               51:29.9     52:10.5      0:40.5      5:09/K
     210    Joshua Egan                       Australia            2792    M      53 30-39               51:57.9     52:11.7      0:13.7      5:12/K
     211    Reece Cahill                      Australia            3647    M      33 18-29               52:04.6     52:15.7      0:11.0      5:12/K
     212    simon fyfe                        Australia            2832    M      42 40-49               51:48.1     52:20.0      0:31.8      5:11/K
     213    David Hibbins                     Australia            3456    M      43 40-49               51:40.4     52:23.5      0:43.0      5:10/K
     214    Lourens Feuth                     Australia            2812    M      34 18-29               52:15.6     52:23.7      0:08.1      5:14/K
     215    Allan Miles                       Australia            3069    M       5 60-69               52:22.2     52:27.5      0:05.3      5:14/K
     216    Inga Savage                       Australia            3195    F       4 50-59               52:04.3     52:30.2      0:25.9      5:12/K
     217    Linda Thompson                    Australia            3549    F      13 40-49               52:28.8     52:32.5      0:03.6      5:15/K
     218    Tanya Faulkner                    Australia            3559    F      20 30-39               52:29.2     52:33.7      0:04.5      5:15/K
     219    Louise Geertshuis                 Australia            2840    F      16 18-29               52:26.8     52:34.2      0:07.4      5:15/K
     220    Cara McLean                       Australia            3057    F      17 18-29               52:17.9     52:35.5      0:17.5      5:14/K
     221    Valentina Zatta                                        3710    F      18 18-29               52:33.3     52:41.7      0:08.4      5:15/K
     222    jack charalambous                 Australia            3446    M      54 30-39               52:38.7     52:44.2      0:05.4      5:16/K
     223    Paul Fortuna                                           3697    M      55 30-39               52:15.7     52:45.5      0:29.7      5:14/K
     224    ashley williams                   Australia            3334    M      56 30-39               52:07.1     52:48.7      0:41.6      5:13/K
     225    Brandon Faber                     Australia            2806    M       3  1-13               52:49.1     52:50.5      0:01.3      5:17/K
     226    David Nucifora                    Australia            3103    M      35 18-29               52:11.1     52:53.5      0:42.3      5:13/K
     227    Nigel Fischer                     Australia            2816    M      44 40-49               52:22.9     52:54.0      0:31.1      5:14/K
     228    Helen Keegan                      Australia            3515    F      14 40-49               52:41.0     52:57.5      0:16.4      5:16/K
     229    Angela Hawthorn                   Australia            2881    F      15 40-49               52:52.2     52:58.2      0:05.9      5:17/K
     230    Dale Ellerman                     Australia            2794    M      45 40-49               52:29.1     53:01.0      0:31.8      5:15/K
     231    Unknown Partic. 3724                                   3724    M      57 30-39                           53:01.2   3:30:26.4            
     232    Paul Jobbins                      Australia            2921    M      58 30-39               52:46.2     53:01.7      0:15.5      5:17/K
     233    Natalie Williams                  Australia            3335    F      21 30-39               52:58.5     53:02.0      0:03.4      5:18/K
     234    MARK FRANZMANN                    Australia            2827    M      46 40-49               53:01.1     53:04.5      0:03.3      5:18/K
     235    Matthew Stewart                   Australia            3253    M      36 18-29               52:37.6     53:07.7      0:30.1      5:16/K
     236    Raul A. Garcia-Alvarez            Australia            3555    M      59 30-39               52:54.2     53:09.0      0:14.7      5:17/K
     237    Jody Cook                         Australia            2728    F      22 30-39               53:03.8     53:11.0      0:07.2      5:18/K
     238    Neil Hookins                      Australia            2897    M      60 30-39               52:56.3     53:11.5      0:15.1      5:18/K
     239    Lyn Donker                        Australia            3712    F       5 50-59               53:10.4     53:12.7      0:02.3      5:19/K
     240    Teck Lim                          Australia            2996    M      61 30-39               53:00.1     53:14.5      0:14.3      5:18/K
     241    AMANDA BROOKS                     Australia            2669    F      16 40-49               53:08.6     53:15.7      0:07.0      5:19/K
     242    Ian McLean                        Australia            3616    M       6 60-69               53:12.3     53:17.8      0:05.5      5:19/K
     243    Tracy Sullivan                    Australia            3255    F      23 30-39               53:07.4     53:19.2      0:11.8      5:19/K
     244    Lorna Hampson                     Australia            2873    F      24 30-39               53:09.2     53:21.7      0:12.5      5:19/K
     245    Heather Mikitis                   Australia            3439    F      25 30-39               53:14.4     53:23.0      0:08.6      5:19/K
     246    Louise Thatcher                   Australia            3265    F      26 30-39               53:07.7     53:23.2      0:15.5      5:19/K
     247    ROBERT LOFTHOUSE                  Australia            3007    M      15 50-59               53:21.4     53:23.5      0:02.0      5:20/K
     248    Linda Miric                       Australia            3709    F      27 30-39               53:09.5     53:24.2      0:14.7      5:19/K
     249    kerry lapish                      Australia            2975    F      17 40-49               53:17.3     53:29.0      0:11.7      5:20/K
     250    Jeremy Drummond                   Australia            2778    M      62 30-39               53:14.6     53:32.5      0:17.8      5:19/K
     251    Sjane Stevens                     Australia            3249    F      19 18-29               53:36.2     53:42.0      0:05.8      5:22/K
     252    Jessica Cahalane                  Australia            3568    F      20 18-29               53:33.4     53:42.2      0:08.8      5:21/K
     253    Skye Young                        Australia            3444    F      28 30-39               53:38.4     53:45.0      0:06.6      5:22/K
     254    Marg McCluskey                    Australia            3039    F      18 40-49               53:31.6     53:45.7      0:14.1      5:21/K
     255    Donna Cooper                      Australia            2729    F      19 40-49               53:36.8     53:45.7      0:08.9      5:22/K
     256    Graeme Schofield                  Australia            3199    M      63 30-39               53:00.2     53:49.0      0:48.8      5:18/K
     257    Shannon Evans                     Australia            3585    F      20 40-49               53:41.5     53:51.2      0:09.7      5:22/K
     258    Angela Sclavos                    Australia            3671    F      29 30-39               53:55.1     53:57.7      0:02.6      5:24/K
     259    Anne Mannett                      Australia            3026    F      21 40-49               53:32.2     54:00.7      0:28.5      5:21/K
     260    Paul Hone                                              3693    M      64 30-39               53:25.0     54:00.7      0:35.7      5:21/K
     261    Elle Trevorrow                    Australia            3389    F      21 18-29               53:32.9     54:01.2      0:28.3      5:21/K
     262    Lucia Fillmore                    Australia            2813    F      22 40-49               53:58.5     54:01.5      0:02.9      5:24/K
     263    Ben Klaassen                      Australia            3652    M      47 40-49               53:38.1     54:05.5      0:27.3      5:22/K
     264    Chris Farrelly                    Australia            2808    M      48 40-49               53:47.1     54:13.0      0:25.8      5:23/K
     265    D Armstrong                       Australia            2618    F      22 18-29               53:40.2     54:14.2      0:33.9      5:22/K
     266    Sara Burton                       Australia            3381    F      30 30-39               53:59.4     54:15.5      0:16.0      5:24/K
     267    Lisa Prinsloo                     Australia            3141    F      31 30-39               54:01.0     54:16.7      0:15.7      5:24/K
     268    Sonia Franck                      Australia            2826    F      32 30-39               54:01.3     54:16.7      0:15.4      5:24/K
     269    Knox Peden                        Australia            3615    M      65 30-39               54:00.2     54:17.0      0:16.7      5:24/K
     270    Elliot Larard                     Australia            2976    M      66 30-39               54:10.0     54:20.5      0:10.4      5:25/K
     271    Deanne Cracknell                  Australia            2739    F      23 18-29               54:11.3     54:21.5      0:10.1      5:25/K
     272    Di Pierce                         Australia            3130    F      23 40-49               54:19.2     54:27.0      0:07.7      5:26/K
     273    Liz McCracken                     Australia            3622    F      24 40-49               54:13.1     54:27.5      0:14.3      5:25/K
     274    Jana Laufer                       Australia            2978    F      33 30-39               54:29.3     54:30.7      0:01.4      5:27/K
     275    Lindsey Sokolich                  Australia            3237    F      24 18-29               54:25.6     54:32.7      0:07.1      5:27/K
     276    Glyn Mathers                      Australia            3442    M      67 30-39               54:05.4     54:33.5      0:28.0      5:25/K
     277    John Lavery                       Australia            2979    M       7 60-69               53:34.0     54:35.0      1:00.9      5:21/K
     278    Geraldine Tredrea                 Australia            3283    F      34 30-39               53:31.4     54:39.2      1:07.8      5:21/K
     279    jackie brophy                     Australia            2670    F      35 30-39               54:02.4     54:39.7      0:37.3      5:24/K
     280    mark ogden                        Australia            3623    M      37 18-29               54:26.4     54:42.5      0:16.0      5:27/K
     281    Victor Neep                       Australia            3510    M      38 18-29               54:22.1     54:44.2      0:22.1      5:26/K
     282    Martin Neep                       Australia            3509    M      16 50-59               54:22.6     54:44.5      0:21.8      5:26/K
     283    Matthew Oberholzer                Australia            3514    M       4  1-13               54:44.6     54:47.7      0:03.1      5:28/K
     284    Gideon Oberholzer                 Australia            3513    M      49 40-49               54:45.1     54:48.2      0:03.0      5:29/K
     285    Denise Robertson                  Australia            3160    F      36 30-39               54:37.8     54:54.7      0:16.9      5:28/K
     286    Samantha Mitchell                 Australia            3073    F      25 40-49               55:02.1     55:02.1                  5:30/K
     287    Jennie Cartwright                 Australia            3400    F      25 18-29               54:45.4     55:06.5      0:21.0      5:29/K
     288    David Bryan                       Australia            3535    M      50 40-49               54:55.5     55:08.7      0:13.2      5:30/K
     289    Unknown Partic. 3731                                   3731    M      68 30-39                           55:13.0   3:30:30.6            
     290    Jim Sheehy                        Australia            3210    M      39 18-29               55:05.3     55:13.2      0:07.9      5:31/K
     291    manique herath                    Australia            2887    F      26 18-29               54:53.7     55:15.5      0:21.8      5:29/K
     292    Alison Angier                     Australia            2612    F      26 40-49               55:10.4     55:18.7      0:08.2      5:31/K
     293    Jonathan Lim                      Australia            2997    M      40 18-29               55:06.7     55:18.7      0:11.9      5:31/K
     294    Scott Stevenson                   Australia            3250    M      69 30-39               55:01.0     55:21.5      0:20.5      5:30/K
     295    Joshua Roebig                     Australia            3168    M      41 18-29               55:13.0     55:21.7      0:08.6      5:31/K
     296    Marcelle Johnson                  Australia            2928    F      27 18-29               55:05.5     55:22.5      0:16.9      5:31/K
     297    William Maddock                                        3685    M      70 30-39               55:06.3     55:32.7      0:26.4      5:31/K
     298    Scott Stephens                    Australia            3560    M      71 30-39               55:08.0     55:33.7      0:25.7      5:31/K
     299    kasey hewitt-freudenberg          Australia            3633    F      37 30-39               54:53.6     55:35.5      0:41.9      5:29/K
     300    Kurt Alexander                    Australia            3600    M       5  1-13               55:32.9     55:40.0      0:07.0      5:33/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     301    Sarah Stacey                      Australia            3380    F      28 18-29               55:21.9     55:45.2      0:23.2      5:32/K
     302    Di Roser                          Australia            3562    F       6 50-59               55:40.5     55:45.2      0:04.7      5:34/K
     303    Jackie Knowlman                   Australia            2957    F       4 14-15               55:26.6     55:48.2      0:21.6      5:33/K
     304    kat irwin                         Australia            2911    F      29 18-29               55:32.3     55:53.0      0:20.6      5:33/K
     305    Fiona Lodge                       Australia            3006    F       7 50-59               55:32.4     55:53.7      0:21.2      5:33/K
     306    Cassandra Costello                Australia            2731    F      27 40-49               55:37.0     55:56.7      0:19.6      5:34/K
     307    Francesca Durtnell                Australia            2785    F      28 40-49               55:37.0     55:57.5      0:20.4      5:34/K
     308    Jarrett Hayes                                          3704    M      42 18-29               55:51.2     55:57.7      0:06.5      5:35/K
     309    Calvin Chu                                             3705    M      43 18-29               55:53.2     56:00.2      0:06.9      5:35/K
     310    Courtenay Smith                   Australia            3227    F      38 30-39               55:44.4     56:00.5      0:16.1      5:34/K
     311    Chris Burke                                            3702    M      44 18-29               55:47.2     56:01.0      0:13.7      5:35/K
     312    LAUREN MCDONNELL                  Australia            3541    F       1  1-13               55:15.1     56:07.4      0:52.3      5:32/K
     313    Anna Tracey                       Australia            3661    F      29 40-49               55:14.2     56:07.4      0:53.2      5:31/K
     314    Marie Gray                        Australia            2860    F       8 50-59               56:08.6     56:14.2      0:05.5      5:37/K
     315    Patrick Byrne                     Australia            2681    M      17 50-59               55:58.4     56:14.9      0:16.5      5:36/K
     316    Lauren Hay                                             3642    F      30 18-29               55:39.3     56:18.4      0:39.1      5:34/K
     317    Ella Green                        Australia            2861    F      31 18-29               56:11.4     56:20.2      0:08.8      5:37/K
     318    Aidan Grant                       Australia            3595    M      72 30-39               56:14.0     56:20.9      0:06.9      5:37/K
     319    Catherine Crowley                 Australia            2744    F      32 18-29               56:11.0     56:22.2      0:11.1      5:37/K
     320    Jennine Gyemore                   Australia            3574    F      39 30-39               56:17.1     56:25.2      0:08.1      5:38/K
     321    Dianne Aylward                    Australia            3519    F      30 40-49               56:12.2     56:29.4      0:17.2      5:37/K
     322    Anne-Louise Nichols               Australia            3096    F      40 30-39               56:18.6     56:29.5      0:10.8      5:38/K
     323    Gus Gannon                        Australia            2836    M       6  1-13               55:54.2     56:32.2      0:38.0      5:35/K
     324    Megan Brien                       Australia            3370    F      33 18-29               56:09.4     56:32.5      0:23.0      5:37/K
     325    Sky Kendall                       Australia            2945    F      41 30-39               56:25.7     56:34.7      0:09.0      5:39/K
     326    Horace Chan                       Australia            3586    M      73 30-39               56:12.7     56:35.9      0:23.2      5:37/K
     327    Chris McCosker                    Australia            3461    M      45 18-29               56:00.3     56:36.4      0:36.1      5:36/K
     328    Wings Lo                          Australia            3438    F      31 40-49               56:03.2     56:37.2      0:34.0      5:36/K
     329    marcelle Arkadieff                Australia            3550    F      32 40-49               56:37.7     56:41.2      0:03.5      5:40/K
     330    Chuck Vecere                      Australia            3296    M      46 18-29               56:24.7     56:42.7      0:17.9      5:38/K
     331    Emily Vecere                      Australia            3297    F      34 18-29               56:25.0     56:42.7      0:17.7      5:39/K
     332    Michael Broadbent                 Australia            3404    M      74 30-39               56:09.2     56:43.4      0:34.2      5:37/K
     333    James Alderton                    Australia            2604    M      18 50-59               56:11.3     56:45.5      0:34.1      5:37/K
     334    Najwe Ibrahim                     Australia            2906    F      33 40-49               56:42.5     56:46.7      0:04.1      5:40/K
     335    Gerald Randell                    Australia            3460    M      19 50-59               56:34.3     56:49.2      0:14.8      5:39/K
     336    Unknown Partic. 3726                                   3726    M      75 30-39                           56:50.4   3:30:08.9            
     337    Nicola Smith                      Australia            3226    F      42 30-39               56:24.7     56:50.7      0:26.0      5:38/K
     338    Unknown Partic. 3727                                   3727    M      76 30-39                           56:51.5   3:30:09.1            
     339    Rowen Delaforce                   Australia            2762    M      51 40-49               56:30.1     56:51.9      0:21.7      5:39/K
     340    simone o'connell                  Australia            3105    F      43 30-39               56:25.0     56:53.2      0:28.2      5:39/K
     341    Michael Bishop                    Australia            3653    M      77 30-39               56:14.6     56:53.7      0:39.0      5:37/K
     342    Steven Tozer                      Australia            3281    M      52 40-49               56:54.6     56:56.4      0:01.8      5:41/K
     343    Carol Barker                      Australia            2631    F      34 40-49               56:37.3     56:56.5      0:19.1      5:40/K
     344    Catherine Davidson                Australia            3458    F      35 40-49               56:19.1     56:56.5      0:37.4      5:38/K
     345    Michael O'Dea-Jones               Australia            3543    M      78 30-39               56:05.1     56:57.9      0:52.8      5:37/K
     346    Nicole Kennon                     Australia            3396    F      44 30-39               56:46.8     57:01.2      0:14.3      5:41/K
     347    VIOLETA STEVANOVSKI               Australia            3248    F      45 30-39               56:02.6     57:01.5      0:58.8      5:36/K
     348    Penny Taylor                      Australia            3495    F      46 30-39               56:17.7     57:03.2      0:45.5      5:38/K
     349    Meliza Malherbe                   Australia            3024    F      47 30-39               56:46.8     57:04.9      0:18.1      5:41/K
     350    Alicia Broadbent                  Australia            3405    F      48 30-39               56:32.5     57:06.2      0:33.7      5:39/K
     351    Deanne Blaikie                    Australia            2648    F      49 30-39               56:50.5     57:13.0      0:22.4      5:41/K
     352    Jade Scifleet                     Australia            3629    F      35 18-29               57:11.4     57:15.7      0:04.2      5:43/K
     353    Chris Williams                    Australia            3336    M      47 18-29               56:26.2     57:18.7      0:52.5      5:39/K
     354    sonia sexton                      Australia            3209    F      50 30-39               57:09.1     57:21.0      0:11.8      5:43/K
     355    Alison Kenny                                           2946    F      36 18-29               57:16.0     57:21.2      0:05.1      5:44/K
     356    Michael Kawak                     Australia            2939    M      79 30-39               57:17.4     57:22.2      0:04.8      5:44/K
     357    Felix Gallagher                   Australia            3504    M       7  1-13               56:59.0     57:25.7      0:26.6      5:42/K
     358    Bronwyn Gallagher                 Australia            3503    F      36 40-49               56:59.7     57:25.9      0:26.2      5:42/K
     359    Tracey Smith                      Australia            3225    F      51 30-39               56:42.9     57:27.2      0:44.2      5:40/K
     360    Stephanie Tobin                   Australia            3279    F      52 30-39               57:04.4     57:30.9      0:26.5      5:42/K
     361    Hannah Bourke                     Australia            2654    F      37 18-29               57:09.8     57:31.0      0:21.2      5:43/K
     362    Claire Hargraves                  Australia            2876    F      38 18-29               57:32.7     57:38.2      0:05.5      5:45/K
     363    suzanne Varghese                  Australia            3658    F      37 40-49               57:24.2     57:38.7      0:14.4      5:44/K
     364    Unknown Partic. 3718                                   3718    M      48 18-29                           57:42.4   3:29:55.0            
     365    Zoe Wagland                       Australia            3302    F      39 18-29               57:25.6     57:43.7      0:18.1      5:45/K
     366    Wayne Evans                       New Zealand          2803    M      53 40-49               57:19.8     57:50.4      0:30.6      5:44/K
     367    Robert Gold                       Australia            3621    M      80 30-39               57:09.7     57:54.2      0:44.4      5:43/K
     368    Niel Ensbey                       Australia            2796    M      20 50-59               57:25.6     57:55.9      0:30.3      5:45/K
     369    Natalie Goynich                   Australia            2857    F      38 40-49               57:44.7     57:56.0      0:11.2      5:46/K
     370    Jo Shearn                         Australia            3374    F      53 30-39               57:25.1     57:57.9      0:32.8      5:45/K
     371    Selena Corcoran                   Australia            3505    F      54 30-39               57:48.8     57:58.0      0:09.1      5:47/K
     372    Mark Torrance                     Australia            3280    M      54 40-49               56:55.5     57:59.4      1:03.9      5:42/K
     373    Nick Josey                        Australia            2934    M      49 18-29               57:56.3     58:00.4      0:04.1      5:48/K
     374    kat baulch                        Australia            2634    F      40 18-29               56:55.2     58:00.9      1:05.7      5:42/K
     375    Wendy Bryan                       Australia            3536    F      39 40-49               57:48.6     58:01.7      0:13.0      5:47/K
     376    Kelly Douglas                     Australia            3470    F      40 40-49               57:48.4     58:02.4      0:14.0      5:47/K
     377    Lucy Peljo                        Australia            3473    F      55 30-39               57:48.5     58:02.7      0:14.2      5:47/K
     378    Pamela Hyslop                     Australia            3618    F       9 50-59               57:50.8     58:04.2      0:13.3      5:47/K
     379    Irene Morellini                   Australia            3078    F      41 40-49               57:51.4     58:12.7      0:21.2      5:47/K
     380    Ian Watson                        Australia            3313    M      55 40-49               57:55.9     58:12.7      0:16.7      5:48/K
     381    Sarah Stacey                      Australia            3506    F      41 18-29               57:19.6     58:12.9      0:53.3      5:44/K
     382    Diana Tolmie                      Australia            3424    F      56 30-39               58:15.6     58:17.5      0:01.8      5:50/K
     383    Louise Young                      Australia            3364    F      42 18-29               58:13.9     58:17.7      0:03.8      5:49/K
     384    Andrew Goodley                    Australia            2850    M      56 40-49               58:08.8     58:21.2      0:12.4      5:49/K
     385    LIZ HANNAN                        Australia            3493    F      42 40-49               58:08.3     58:22.9      0:14.6      5:49/K
     386    Lahmann Petra                     Australia            3613    F      10 50-59               58:20.9     58:23.2      0:02.2      5:50/K
     387    Tyler Missen                      Australia            3072    M      50 18-29               56:54.2     58:25.4      1:31.2      5:41/K
     388    Phung Van                         Australia            3287    M      51 18-29               58:05.7     58:28.7      0:23.0      5:49/K
     389    Chris Nock                        Australia            3624    M      57 40-49               58:10.8     58:34.7      0:23.9      5:49/K
     390    sam moreira                       Australia            3523    M      21 50-59               58:24.6     58:35.9      0:11.3      5:50/K
     391    Elissa Cramb                      Australia            2740    F      57 30-39               58:25.5     58:38.2      0:12.6      5:51/K
     392    arjna kanagarajah                 Australia            3668    M      52 18-29               57:43.1     58:39.5      0:56.3      5:46/K
     393    Jet Kenter                                             3713    F      43 18-29               58:08.8     58:40.4      0:31.6      5:49/K
     394    andrew shakespeare                Australia            3551    M      58 40-49               57:46.1     58:41.2      0:55.0      5:47/K
     395    Amanda Rosenstock                 Australia            3171    F      44 18-29               58:44.3     58:49.4      0:05.1      5:52/K
     396    Patricia Tucker                   Australia            3542    F      58 30-39               58:45.8     58:51.0      0:05.1      5:53/K
     397    Travis Bray                       Australia            3413    M      81 30-39               58:11.9     58:52.5      0:40.5      5:49/K
     398    James Egan                        Australia            2791    M      59 40-49               58:00.6     58:52.7      0:52.0      5:48/K
     399    Rachel McDermid                   Australia            3042    F      45 18-29               58:49.6     58:54.4      0:04.8      5:53/K
     400    isabel madsen                     Australia            3021    F      11 50-59               58:50.5     58:55.9      0:05.4      5:53/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     401    monique purcell                   Australia            3497    F      46 18-29               58:47.7     58:56.4      0:08.7      5:53/K
     402    Cindy O'Reilly                    Australia            3110    F      43 40-49               58:39.8     58:57.0      0:17.1      5:52/K
     403    Helen Smith                       Australia            3222    F      12 50-59               58:25.6     58:57.0      0:31.3      5:51/K
     404    barbara laing                     Australia            2967    F      13 50-59               58:03.7     58:57.0      0:53.2      5:48/K
     405    rosa gaussen                      Australia            2838    F      44 40-49               58:08.7     58:57.2      0:48.4      5:49/K
     406    ron jansen                        Australia            3494    M      22 50-59               58:09.8     58:57.9      0:48.1      5:49/K
     407    Therese Fullegar                  Australia            3531    F      45 40-49               58:48.5     58:58.9      0:10.4      5:53/K
     408    Arthur Powell                     Australia            3133    M       8 60-69               58:19.3     58:59.9      0:40.6      5:50/K
     409    Kevin Higgins                     Australia            3569    M      82 30-39               59:03.4     59:03.4                  5:54/K
     410    Sonya Mohr                        Australia            3077    F      47 18-29               59:02.6     59:11.9      0:09.3      5:54/K
     411    Harmony James                     Australia            2912    F      59 30-39               58:58.1     59:11.9      0:13.8      5:54/K
     412    Scott Coman                       Australia            2720    M      60 40-49               58:50.4     59:13.2      0:22.7      5:53/K
     413    Mark Tredrea                      Australia            3282    M      83 30-39               58:05.8     59:13.9      1:08.1      5:49/K
     414    Sarah Medson                      Australia            3062    F      48 18-29               59:04.0     59:13.9      0:09.9      5:54/K
     415    Anthony Erasmus                   Australia            2800    M      84 30-39               58:45.2     59:17.4      0:32.2      5:53/K
     416    Daniel Argent                     Australia            2617    M      53 18-29               58:53.4     59:20.4      0:27.0      5:53/K
     417    Sophie Karamujic                  Australia            2938    F      60 30-39               59:08.7     59:20.4      0:11.7      5:55/K
     418    sarah campbell                    Australia            2688    F      61 30-39               59:10.7     59:23.9      0:13.2      5:55/K
     419    Lee Woodard                       Australia            3354    F      46 40-49               58:23.2     59:25.4      1:02.2      5:50/K
     420    charlene duffy                    Australia            2781    F      49 18-29               59:06.6     59:25.9      0:19.3      5:55/K
     421    Melinda Dickson                   Australia            2768    F      50 18-29               59:07.8     59:26.2      0:18.4      5:55/K
     422    rebecca ross                      Australia            3173    F      62 30-39               59:11.7     59:28.2      0:16.5      5:55/K
     423    Deirdre Westerdale                Australia            3320    F      14 50-59               59:22.8     59:32.2      0:09.3      5:56/K
     424    hannah daniel                     Australia            2756    F       3 16-17               58:53.2     59:33.2      0:39.9      5:53/K
     425    Nina Smith                        Australia            3230    F      51 18-29               59:26.5     59:34.2      0:07.7      5:57/K
     426    Sharon Smith                      Australia            3626    F      15 50-59               59:31.2     59:35.4      0:04.2      5:57/K
     427    Julie-Anne Dawson                                      3699    F      63 30-39               59:44.7     59:50.9      0:06.2      5:58/K
     428    donna nicholson                   Australia            3097    F      64 30-39               59:46.5     59:51.4      0:04.9      5:59/K
     429    Viv Smith                         Australia            3223    M      23 50-59               59:21.9     59:53.7      0:31.7      5:56/K
     430    Samantha Davidson                 Australia            3634    F       5 14-15               59:30.3     59:55.7      0:25.4      5:57/K
     431    TERRY PAWSON                      Australia            3121    M      24 50-59               59:38.5     59:55.9      0:17.4      5:58/K
     432    Anita Finegan                     Australia            2814    F      47 40-49               59:43.3     59:56.2      0:12.8      5:58/K
     433    Michelle Wood                     Australia            3352    F      48 40-49               59:34.7     59:56.9      0:22.2      5:57/K
     434    Catherine Winter                  Australia            3346    F      52 18-29               59:02.0     59:57.4      0:55.4      5:54/K
     435    Joanne Chambers                   Australia            2700    F      49 40-49               59:31.3   1:00:00.4      0:29.1      5:57/K
     436    Kym Davie                         Australia            3611    F      50 40-49               59:51.5   1:00:04.5      0:12.9      5:59/K
     437    Neil Savage                       Australia            3436    M       9 60-69               59:55.2   1:00:04.7      0:09.4      6:00/K
     438    Melissa Kok                       Australia            2961    F      53 18-29               59:21.8   1:00:11.2      0:49.3      5:56/K
     439    Arata Sato                        Australia            3421    M      85 30-39               59:30.5   1:00:12.2      0:41.6      5:57/K
     440    Shannon Gorman                    Australia            2854    F      54 18-29               59:49.1   1:00:12.9      0:23.8      5:59/K
     441    Simon Washington                  Australia            3686    M      25 50-59               59:21.7   1:00:22.4      1:00.7      5:56/K
     442    Unknown Partic. 3714                                   3714    M      86 30-39                         1:00:23.2   3:30:25.3            
     443    Melinda Lynagh                    Australia            3409    F      65 30-39             1:00:13.7   1:00:23.9      0:10.2      6:01/K
     444    Karen Kelly                       Australia            3644    F      51 40-49             1:00:15.0   1:00:26.9      0:11.9      6:02/K
     445    Lauren Priest                     Australia            3140    F      55 18-29             1:00:04.8   1:00:28.4      0:23.6      6:00/K
     446    Lorelle Malyon                    Australia            3025    F      52 40-49               59:56.1   1:00:29.2      0:33.0      6:00/K
     447    Peta Thorn                        Australia            3273    F      66 30-39             1:00:19.1   1:00:31.9      0:12.8      6:02/K
     448    Josie Brophy                      Australia            3414    F      67 30-39               59:52.6   1:00:32.9      0:40.3      5:59/K
     449    Dave Mackay                       Australia            3018    M      26 50-59               58:51.8   1:00:33.4      1:41.6      5:53/K
     450    Vicki Hamilton                    Australia            2869    F      53 40-49               59:50.6   1:00:34.4      0:43.8      5:59/K
     451    Graham Cox                        Australia            2737    M      10 60-69             1:00:17.2   1:00:38.7      0:21.4      6:02/K
     452    Amy Campbell                      Australia            2689    F      56 18-29             1:00:00.4   1:00:39.9      0:39.5      6:00/K
     453    David Campbell                    Australia            3677    M      27 50-59             1:00:01.1   1:00:40.2      0:39.0      6:00/K
     454    Larry McGuire                     Australia            3482    M      61 40-49             1:00:15.9   1:00:41.4      0:25.5      6:02/K
     455    Seema Patel                       Australia            3119    F      54 40-49             1:00:07.9   1:00:41.4      0:33.5      6:01/K
     456    Julie Cammack                     Australia            2686    F      68 30-39             1:00:20.4   1:00:43.4      0:23.0      6:02/K
     457    Elizabeth Whelan                  Australia            3323    F      57 18-29             1:00:41.8   1:00:47.2      0:05.4      6:04/K
     458    Petrina Rossner                   Australia            3175    F      69 30-39             1:00:19.8   1:00:49.4      0:29.6      6:02/K
     459    Jason Reeves                      Australia            3153    M      87 30-39             1:00:08.1   1:00:49.7      0:41.6      6:01/K
     460    William Hunt                      Australia            2903    M      28 50-59             1:00:32.5   1:00:49.7      0:17.2      6:03/K
     461    Hayley Kipps                      Australia            2952    F      58 18-29             1:00:09.1   1:00:53.7      0:44.5      6:01/K
     462    Kelly Haines                      Australia            2867    F      70 30-39             1:00:39.1   1:00:57.4      0:18.3      6:04/K
     463    Kellie Bruhn                      Australia            3395    F      71 30-39             1:00:38.8   1:01:00.2      0:21.3      6:04/K
     464    tony malins                       Australia            3437    M      11 60-69             1:00:27.1   1:01:00.9      0:33.7      6:03/K
     465    Merryn Jooste                     Australia            3563    F      55 40-49             1:01:00.9   1:01:00.9                  6:06/K
     466    David Warren                      Australia            3312    M      88 30-39             1:00:21.2   1:01:04.2      0:43.0      6:02/K
     467    Megan Sewell                      Australia            3207    F      72 30-39             1:00:39.1   1:01:05.9      0:26.8      6:04/K
     468    Claire Stack                      Australia            3241    F      56 40-49             1:00:29.6   1:01:09.2      0:39.6      6:03/K
     469    Crystal Blandford                 Australia            3639    F      73 30-39             1:00:53.5   1:01:09.7      0:16.2      6:05/K
     470    Jayne Farrell                     Australia            2807    F      59 18-29             1:00:56.9   1:01:10.0      0:13.0      6:06/K
     471    Sally Woods                       Australia            3356    F      16 50-59             1:00:33.2   1:01:12.0      0:38.7      6:03/K
     472    Charmaine Bernal                  Australia            2640    F      57 40-49             1:01:08.0   1:01:13.2      0:05.2      6:07/K
     473    Mary Tighe                        Australia            3274    F      17 50-59             1:00:29.2   1:01:15.9      0:46.7      6:03/K
     474    Emma Bristow                      Australia            2663    F      74 30-39             1:01:08.4   1:01:20.7      0:12.3      6:07/K
     475    Christina Hamilton                Australia            2870    F      58 40-49             1:00:49.9   1:01:21.9      0:32.0      6:05/K
     476    Kathleen Brown                    Australia            2673    F      60 18-29             1:01:01.9   1:01:22.2      0:20.3      6:06/K
     477    Janice Burnham                    Australia            2680    F      59 40-49             1:01:04.0   1:01:23.0      0:18.9      6:06/K
     478    Fiona Jenkins                     Australia            2919    F      60 40-49             1:00:58.7   1:01:28.7      0:29.9      6:06/K
     479    Helen Lee                         Australia            2991    F      75 30-39             1:00:44.3   1:01:28.9      0:44.6      6:04/K
     480    Lisa Cheer                        Australia            2705    F      76 30-39             1:01:25.4   1:01:29.7      0:04.2      6:09/K
     481    jo-anne brennan                   Australia            3429    F      18 50-59             1:01:20.3   1:01:31.5      0:11.1      6:08/K
     482    Jan Deans                         Australia            2761    F      61 40-49             1:00:43.8   1:01:31.9      0:48.1      6:04/K
     483    Steven Hellmrich                  Australia            2884    M      89 30-39             1:01:17.1   1:01:32.9      0:15.8      6:08/K
     484    Chantal Williamson                Australia            3338    F      61 18-29             1:01:17.2   1:01:33.2      0:16.0      6:08/K
     485    SHONA ROBINSON                    Australia            3163    F      77 30-39             1:01:13.1   1:01:33.7      0:20.6      6:07/K
     486    Greta Waring                      Australia            3310    F      62 18-29             1:00:56.9   1:01:34.0      0:37.0      6:06/K
     487    Tamara Stewart                    Australia            3252    F      63 18-29             1:01:13.5   1:01:37.2      0:23.7      6:07/K
     488    David Long                        Australia            3610    M      54 18-29             1:01:24.9   1:01:42.5      0:17.5      6:08/K
     489    Monica Harley                     Australia            2877    F      62 40-49             1:01:17.2   1:01:42.7      0:25.5      6:08/K
     490    Naomi Carroll                     Australia            2694    F      78 30-39             1:01:24.0   1:01:43.4      0:19.4      6:08/K
     491    Michael Reid                      Australia            3425    M      12 60-69             1:01:32.1   1:01:49.4      0:17.3      6:09/K
     492    Debra Patton                      Australia            3120    F      79 30-39             1:01:32.0   1:01:50.7      0:18.6      6:09/K
     493    Joanne Keen                       Australia            2943    F      63 40-49             1:01:22.5   1:01:55.0      0:32.4      6:08/K
     494    Stephen Hennessy                  Australia            2886    M      62 40-49             1:01:56.2   1:01:56.2                  6:12/K
     495    Katrina Carr                      Australia            2692    F      64 40-49             1:01:40.0   1:01:56.7      0:16.6      6:10/K
     496    Jacob Brown                       Australia            2674    M      55 18-29             1:01:05.4   1:02:00.2      0:54.7      6:07/K
     497    Gary Price                        New Zealand          3138    M      63 40-49             1:01:33.9   1:02:03.2      0:29.3      6:09/K
     498    Kayla Holgate                     Australia            2896    F      64 18-29             1:01:46.3   1:02:06.4      0:20.1      6:11/K
     499    Stephanie Ball                    Australia            3521    F      80 30-39             1:01:47.4   1:02:11.6      0:24.1      6:11/K
     500    Andrew Saragossi                  Australia            3427    M      56 18-29             1:01:34.9   1:02:13.5      0:38.5      6:09/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     501    Kirsty Smith                      Australia            3533    F      81 30-39             1:01:51.4   1:02:15.7      0:24.3      6:11/K
     502    Sarah McCormick                   Australia            3040    F      65 18-29             1:01:48.0   1:02:18.2      0:30.2      6:11/K
     503    Melita Henderson                  Australia            3385    F      82 30-39             1:02:00.6   1:02:24.2      0:23.5      6:12/K
     504    Amanda Juillerat                  Australia            3655    F      66 18-29             1:01:42.5   1:02:26.7      0:44.1      6:10/K
     505    Ian McGuigan                      Australia            3047    M       1 70-99             1:02:07.4   1:02:29.0      0:21.6      6:13/K
     506    Virginia Knowles                  Australia            3565    F      65 40-49             1:02:10.6   1:02:30.9      0:20.3      6:13/K
     507    Ingrid Baade                      Australia            2623    F      66 40-49             1:01:44.7   1:02:31.7      0:47.0      6:10/K
     508    Charlotte Nash-Stewart            Australia            3091    F      83 30-39             1:02:32.2   1:02:34.9      0:02.7      6:15/K
     509    Paul Coulthard                    Australia            3441    M      29 50-59             1:01:55.7   1:02:37.2      0:41.4      6:12/K
     510    Lauren McHugh                     Australia            3051    F      84 30-39             1:02:09.7   1:02:41.0      0:31.2      6:13/K
     511    Kosuke Sakai                      Australia            3189    M      57 18-29             1:02:00.5   1:02:42.7      0:42.1      6:12/K
     512    Brett Patel                       Australia            3118    M      30 50-59             1:02:09.2   1:02:42.7      0:33.5      6:13/K
     513    VALERIE WONG                      Australia            3351    F      67 18-29             1:02:32.6   1:02:45.2      0:12.5      6:15/K
     514    Stephen Cole                      Australia            2717    M      31 50-59             1:02:30.0   1:02:46.2      0:16.1      6:15/K
     515    Unknown Partic. 3721                                   3721    M      90 30-39                         1:02:47.2   3:30:13.9            
     516    Dylan Waring                      Australia            3309    M      91 30-39             1:02:13.4   1:02:49.9      0:36.5      6:13/K
     517    Ingrid Courtney                   Australia            2736    F      85 30-39             1:02:37.9   1:02:50.0      0:12.0      6:16/K
     518    Kimberly Fukushige                Australia            2830    F      86 30-39             1:02:14.7   1:02:50.5      0:35.7      6:13/K
     519    Chris McVeigh                     Australia            3061    F      67 40-49             1:02:38.0   1:02:54.7      0:16.6      6:16/K
     520    Bron Thompson                     Australia            3557    F      68 40-49             1:02:26.4   1:02:55.2      0:28.7      6:15/K
     521    jeff haydon                       United Kingdom       2882    M      32 50-59             1:02:32.1   1:02:55.4      0:23.3      6:15/K
     522    Alexandra Saragossi               Australia            3428    F      68 18-29             1:02:17.5   1:02:55.7      0:38.2      6:14/K
     523    Janne Coman                       Australia            2719    F      69 40-49             1:02:35.8   1:02:58.7      0:22.8      6:16/K
     524    KIT YI TO                         Australia            3278    M      58 18-29             1:02:09.6   1:03:00.0      0:50.3      6:13/K
     525    mark sexton                       Australia            3208    M      64 40-49             1:02:55.1   1:03:07.5      0:12.3      6:18/K
     526    Peter Welburn                     Australia            3319    M      33 50-59             1:02:59.3   1:03:08.7      0:09.3      6:18/K
     527    Emily Dyer                        Australia            3471    F      87 30-39             1:02:47.6   1:03:11.7      0:24.1      6:17/K
     528    Lucia Whelan                      Australia            3322    F      88 30-39             1:03:04.1   1:03:11.9      0:07.8      6:18/K
     529    Amber Balafas                     Australia            2627    F      89 30-39             1:02:48.2   1:03:12.0      0:23.8      6:17/K
     530    John Stepien                      Australia            3457    M      34 50-59             1:02:30.6   1:03:15.2      0:44.5      6:15/K
     531    Caroline Hammond                                       2871    F      70 40-49             1:02:51.3   1:03:15.7      0:24.4      6:17/K
     532    Sandra Ursino                     Australia            3285    F      71 40-49             1:02:34.5   1:03:17.9      0:43.4      6:15/K
     533    joe ravi                          Australia            3467    M      35 50-59             1:03:19.1   1:03:21.5      0:02.3      6:20/K
     534    Clair Armstrong                   Australia            2619    F      69 18-29             1:02:46.7   1:03:23.2      0:36.5      6:17/K
     535    Janita McAnally                   Australia            3037    F      70 18-29             1:02:46.5   1:03:24.2      0:37.6      6:17/K
     536    Julie Nieport                     Australia            3099    F      71 18-29             1:03:05.2   1:03:26.5      0:21.2      6:19/K
     537    Nicky Crane                       Australia            3532    F      90 30-39             1:03:04.7   1:03:29.2      0:24.5      6:18/K
     538    Dan Ford                          Australia            2820    M      92 30-39             1:02:42.9   1:03:32.2      0:49.2      6:16/K
     539    Peter Verschueren                                      3700    M      36 50-59             1:03:25.6   1:03:35.2      0:09.5      6:21/K
     540    Gina Geurgis                      Australia            2842    F      72 40-49             1:03:29.4   1:03:36.2      0:06.8      6:21/K
     541    Clint Mackay                      Australia            3019    M      59 18-29             1:02:44.3   1:03:37.0      0:52.6      6:16/K
     542    felix santos                      Australia            3468    M      60 18-29             1:02:36.0   1:03:38.9      1:02.9      6:16/K
     543    Karen Wilkinson                   Australia            3499    F      73 40-49             1:03:05.4   1:03:39.2      0:33.8      6:19/K
     544    Fukiko Inoue                      Japan                2910    F       2 60-69             1:03:30.2   1:03:40.2      0:10.0      6:21/K
     545    Karen Stone                       Australia            3393    F      74 40-49             1:02:43.3   1:03:41.7      0:58.4      6:16/K
     546    Alister Bell                      Australia            3384    M      93 30-39             1:03:21.9   1:03:42.5      0:20.5      6:20/K
     547    David Angier                      Australia            2611    M      65 40-49             1:03:23.3   1:03:42.7      0:19.4      6:20/K
     548    Shane Leeming                     United Arab Emi      2992    M      66 40-49             1:03:15.8   1:03:46.0      0:30.1      6:20/K
     549    Jim Barrett                       Australia            2633    M      37 50-59             1:03:33.7   1:03:47.5      0:13.7      6:21/K
     550    Debbie Forbes                     Australia            3628    F      19 50-59             1:03:29.0   1:03:47.7      0:18.7      6:21/K
     551    gary wallin                       Australia            3307    M      38 50-59             1:03:30.6   1:03:50.2      0:19.6      6:21/K
     552    Monique Lee                       Australia            3449    F      75 40-49             1:03:09.4   1:03:52.7      0:43.2      6:19/K
     553    Christopher Hoffman               Australia            3582    M      61 18-29             1:03:41.9   1:03:54.7      0:12.7      6:22/K
     554    Jane O'Keeffe                     Australia            3107    F      72 18-29             1:03:17.7   1:03:55.2      0:37.4      6:20/K
     555    Shihoko Ura                       Australia            3540    F      76 40-49             1:03:36.8   1:04:00.0      0:23.2      6:22/K
     556    Angela Mylonas                    Australia            3090    F      73 18-29             1:03:34.2   1:04:01.7      0:27.5      6:21/K
     557    Allan Horne                       Australia            3498    M      62 18-29             1:03:28.2   1:04:02.9      0:34.7      6:21/K
     558    Michelle Keeffe                   Australia            2941    F      91 30-39             1:03:41.4   1:04:06.0      0:24.5      6:22/K
     559    Carley James                      Australia            2914    F      74 18-29             1:04:02.8   1:04:08.2      0:05.4      6:24/K
     560    Yatra Forudi                      Australia            2824    F      92 30-39             1:03:41.1   1:04:09.0      0:27.9      6:22/K
     561    Martin Wakefield                  Australia            3407    M      39 50-59             1:03:30.3   1:04:11.6      0:41.2      6:21/K
     562    Sandra Staskiewicz                Australia            3244    F      20 50-59             1:03:53.4   1:04:13.0      0:19.5      6:23/K
     563    Nicola Matheson                   Australia            3033    F      93 30-39             1:03:11.8   1:04:13.0      1:01.1      6:19/K
     564    Christine Manning                 Australia            3028    F      94 30-39             1:04:06.6   1:04:13.9      0:07.3      6:25/K
     565    Ben Fletcher                      Australia            3491    M      94 30-39             1:04:03.7   1:04:14.4      0:10.7      6:24/K
     566    Michael Murgatroyd                Australia            3440    M      67 40-49             1:03:56.8   1:04:16.7      0:19.9      6:24/K
     567    Daynan Brazil                     Australia            3431    M      95 30-39             1:03:45.8   1:04:20.4      0:34.6      6:23/K
     568    amanda gan                        Australia            2835    F      95 30-39             1:04:16.1   1:04:26.7      0:10.5      6:26/K
     569    Tanya Walker                      Australia            3305    F      77 40-49             1:04:07.9   1:04:28.9      0:21.0      6:25/K
     570    Phil Walker                       Australia            3304    M      68 40-49             1:04:08.1   1:04:29.0      0:20.8      6:25/K
     571    Tabetha Payne                     Australia            3122    F      78 40-49             1:03:59.3   1:04:32.7      0:33.4      6:24/K
     572    Rachel Dixon                      Australia            3406    F      96 30-39             1:03:54.6   1:04:38.0      0:43.3      6:23/K
     573    Olivia Miller                     Australia            3390    F      75 18-29             1:03:36.3   1:04:44.7      1:08.3      6:22/K
     574    Fiona McDonald                    Australia            3043    F      79 40-49             1:04:19.9   1:04:48.2      0:28.2      6:26/K
     575    Soon Dee Chua                                          3707    M      96 30-39             1:02:59.0   1:04:53.4      1:54.4      6:18/K
     576    Jeannie Reid                      Australia            3426    F      21 50-59             1:04:36.7   1:04:54.5      0:17.7      6:28/K
     577    Brooke Dwan                       Australia            3564    F      76 18-29             1:04:39.7   1:04:56.0      0:16.2      6:28/K
     578    Jordan Brown                      Australia            2675    M       8  1-13             1:04:25.9   1:04:56.2      0:30.2      6:27/K
     579    SHAUN CHARLES                     Australia            3430    M      97 30-39             1:04:22.7   1:04:57.5      0:34.8      6:26/K
     580    Anna McGhie                       Australia            3044    F      80 40-49             1:04:37.8   1:04:58.0      0:20.1      6:28/K
     581    Jane Rosa                         Australia            3170    F      81 40-49             1:04:37.8   1:04:58.0      0:20.1      6:28/K
     582    Dean Vane                         Australia            3292    M      98 30-39             1:04:07.4   1:04:59.2      0:51.7      6:25/K
     583    Zita van Zanten                   Australia            3290    F      97 30-39             1:04:53.9   1:05:04.7      0:10.8      6:29/K
     584    Tracey Veivers                    Australia            3299    F      82 40-49             1:05:06.2   1:05:06.2                  6:31/K
     585    Anne-Maree Massurit               Australia            3032    F      83 40-49             1:04:49.6   1:05:06.4      0:16.8      6:29/K
     586    Wendy McGuigan                    Australia            3048    F      84 40-49             1:05:06.2   1:05:11.0      0:04.8      6:31/K
     587    Michele Brown                     Australia            2672    F      85 40-49             1:04:41.6   1:05:11.8      0:30.1      6:28/K
     588    Judith Robson                     Australia            3165    F      22 50-59             1:04:44.3   1:05:21.3      0:36.9      6:28/K
     589    Rowena Lester                     Australia            2995    F      98 30-39             1:05:09.6   1:05:22.3      0:12.6      6:31/K
     590    Thomas Weinlick                   Australia            3317    F      99 30-39             1:05:04.0   1:05:23.3      0:19.2      6:30/K
     591    Anna Weinlick                     Australia            3318    F     100 30-39             1:05:03.8   1:05:23.5      0:19.6      6:30/K
     592    Rebecca Clerehan                  Australia            2715    F     101 30-39             1:05:00.2   1:05:27.0      0:26.8      6:30/K
     593    Celine Chaleat                    Australia            3662    F     102 30-39             1:04:42.4   1:05:28.3      0:45.8      6:28/K
     594    Andrew Tait                       Australia            3538    M      99 30-39             1:04:31.1   1:05:30.3      0:59.1      6:27/K
     595    Wendy Chambers                    Australia            2701    F     103 30-39             1:04:56.9   1:05:31.5      0:34.6      6:30/K
     596    HAIDA LUKE                        Australia            3014    F     104 30-39             1:05:18.9   1:05:36.0      0:17.1      6:32/K
     597    vijay kanagarajah                 Australia            3667    M      69 40-49             1:04:40.0   1:05:36.0      0:56.0      6:28/K
     598    Phillip Marr                      Australia            3030    M     100 30-39             1:05:30.7   1:05:36.0      0:05.3      6:33/K
     599    Alexander Kanon                   Australia            3584    M      63 18-29             1:05:17.3   1:05:37.3      0:19.9      6:32/K
     600    Tracey Nasveld                    Australia            3092    F      86 40-49             1:04:45.4   1:05:40.5      0:55.0      6:29/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     601    Phillipa Nina                     Australia            3451    F      87 40-49             1:05:29.1   1:05:43.3      0:14.2      6:33/K
     602    Louise Gaspar                     Australia            3450    F      88 40-49             1:05:29.5   1:05:43.5      0:13.9      6:33/K
     603    Leo Apse                          Australia            2614    M      40 50-59             1:05:44.3   1:05:44.3                  6:34/K
     604    Dennis Cunniffe                   Australia            2747    M       2 70-99             1:05:38.5   1:05:49.0      0:10.5      6:34/K
     605    leah daniel                       Australia            2755    F      77 18-29             1:05:10.8   1:05:50.3      0:39.4      6:31/K
     606    Emily Riggall                     Australia            3156    F      78 18-29             1:05:22.9   1:05:51.0      0:28.1      6:32/K
     607    Laura Ryan                        Australia            3187    F      79 18-29             1:05:50.6   1:05:51.3      0:00.6      6:35/K
     608    Melanie Tan                       Australia            3261    F      80 18-29             1:05:39.0   1:05:51.5      0:12.5      6:34/K
     609    Nyssa Clacher (jas in pram        Australia            2713    F      81 18-29             1:05:22.9   1:05:59.8      0:36.9      6:32/K
     610    Rebecca Willis                    Australia            3339    F     105 30-39             1:05:03.9   1:06:01.5      0:57.5      6:30/K
     611    Unknown Partic. 2642                                   3701    M     101 30-39             1:05:20.5   1:06:02.5      0:42.0      6:32/K
     612    JoJo Hung                         Australia            2902    F      89 40-49             1:06:02.7   1:06:06.0      0:03.2      6:36/K
     613    Gina Swan                         Australia            3258    F      90 40-49             1:05:37.9   1:06:10.4      0:32.5      6:34/K
     614    Cindy Middlebrough                Australia            3068    F      82 18-29             1:06:01.1   1:06:12.4      0:11.3      6:36/K
     615    Alyssa Close                      Australia            2716    F     106 30-39             1:05:22.6   1:06:12.7      0:50.0      6:32/K
     616    Lynley Mangin                     Australia            3648    F      91 40-49             1:05:40.2   1:06:13.2      0:32.9      6:34/K
     617    David McHugh                      Australia            3050    M      41 50-59             1:05:44.6   1:06:15.7      0:31.0      6:34/K
     618    Binney Jim                        Australia            2920    M      70 40-49             1:05:38.0   1:06:15.9      0:37.9      6:34/K
     619    Christine Oksanen                 Australia            3387    F      92 40-49             1:06:11.1   1:06:18.7      0:07.5      6:37/K
     620    Jolleen Ablett                    Australia            3398    F      93 40-49             1:06:18.7   1:06:19.7      0:01.0      6:38/K
     621    Kati Virtaal                      Australia            3657    F     107 30-39             1:05:31.2   1:06:19.9      0:48.7      6:33/K
     622    Rhana Ralph                       Australia            3147    F      83 18-29             1:05:38.2   1:06:21.2      0:43.0      6:34/K
     623    Goran Spasovski                   Australia            3240    M     102 30-39             1:06:11.1   1:06:24.7      0:13.5      6:37/K
     624    Mackenzee Nicolson                Australia            3098    F       2  1-13             1:05:28.9   1:06:27.2      0:58.2      6:33/K
     625    Mary-Rose Smith                   Australia            3231    F      84 18-29             1:06:11.3   1:06:31.0      0:19.6      6:37/K
     626    Maree Mehmet                      Australia            3063    F     108 30-39             1:06:21.7   1:06:31.2      0:09.5      6:38/K
     627    Jo Johnstone                      Australia            2930    F      94 40-49             1:05:56.9   1:06:35.9      0:39.0      6:36/K
     628    Tina Whiteside                    Australia            3516    F      95 40-49             1:06:07.1   1:06:37.2      0:30.0      6:37/K
     629    suzette gordon                    Australia            2852    F      23 50-59             1:06:07.6   1:06:37.9      0:30.3      6:37/K
     630    Christine Gray                    Australia            3553    F      24 50-59             1:06:15.5   1:06:40.7      0:25.1      6:38/K
     631    jim kenny                         Australia            3546    M      71 40-49             1:06:15.8   1:06:44.9      0:29.0      6:38/K
     632    Allan Diano                       Australia            2766    M     103 30-39             1:06:00.0   1:06:44.9      0:44.9      6:36/K
     633    Trudy Hughes                      Australia            2901    F      25 50-59             1:05:50.0   1:06:48.6      0:58.5      6:35/K
     634    Rodolfo Milares                   Australia            3665    M      64 18-29             1:06:13.1   1:06:48.9      0:35.8      6:37/K
     635    David Woodard                     Australia            3355    M     104 30-39             1:05:48.9   1:06:50.7      1:01.8      6:35/K
     636    Janet Johnson                     Australia            2924    F      96 40-49             1:06:29.9   1:06:51.4      0:21.5      6:39/K
     637    Yvone Faber                       Australia            2805    F      97 40-49             1:06:34.2   1:06:52.7      0:18.4      6:39/K
     638    Ian Faber                         Australia            2804    M      42 50-59             1:06:34.3   1:06:52.7      0:18.4      6:39/K
     639    Megan Evans                       United Arab Emi      3518    F      98 40-49             1:06:24.0   1:06:53.2      0:29.2      6:38/K
     640    Fran White                        Australia            3417    F      26 50-59             1:06:21.3   1:06:53.2      0:31.9      6:38/K
     641    Susie Gorman                      Australia            3512    F      99 40-49             1:06:21.8   1:06:53.9      0:32.0      6:38/K
     642    Mike Lockwood                     Australia            3004    M      72 40-49             1:06:24.5   1:07:04.2      0:39.6      6:38/K
     643    Lyndal Wilson                     Australia            3342    F     109 30-39             1:06:24.9   1:07:04.7      0:39.8      6:38/K
     644    Allan Devine                      Australia            2764    M      43 50-59             1:06:13.4   1:07:07.2      0:53.7      6:37/K
     645    Takeshi Inoue                     Japan                2909    M      13 60-69             1:06:57.9   1:07:08.4      0:10.5      6:42/K
     646    Michelle Johnson                  Australia            2926    F     110 30-39             1:07:02.5   1:07:09.0      0:06.4      6:42/K
     647    Yvonne Ramadan                    Australia            3148    F      27 50-59             1:07:01.1   1:07:09.7      0:08.6      6:42/K
     648    Justin Hennessy                   Australia            3464    M     105 30-39             1:06:59.1   1:07:11.7      0:12.6      6:42/K
     649    Unknown Partic. 3645                                   3645    M     106 30-39                         1:07:22.5   3:30:06.7            
     650    Peter Muller                      Australia            3507    M      65 18-29             1:06:30.5   1:07:24.2      0:53.7      6:39/K
     651    Thy Nguyen                        Australia            3094    F      85 18-29             1:06:43.0   1:07:28.9      0:45.9      6:40/K
     652    Elizabeth Rowe                    Australia            3177    F      86 18-29             1:06:54.0   1:07:29.0      0:35.0      6:41/K
     653    Megan Goodley                     Australia            2851    F     111 30-39             1:07:22.7   1:07:35.4      0:12.7      6:44/K
     654    Paul Wilson                       Australia            3344    M      66 18-29             1:07:37.2   1:07:37.2                  6:46/K
     655    Pauline Joubert                   Australia            2935    F     112 30-39             1:07:23.6   1:07:37.2      0:13.5      6:44/K
     656    Sara Wilson                       Australia            3345    F      87 18-29             1:07:04.8   1:07:37.7      0:32.8      6:42/K
     657    KAREN ROBINSON                    Australia            3161    F     100 40-49             1:06:47.5   1:07:41.4      0:53.9      6:41/K
     658    Samantha Dickson                  Australia            2767    F     101 40-49             1:07:29.1   1:07:43.7      0:14.5      6:45/K
     659    Kelly Ensbey                      Australia            2798    M      67 18-29             1:07:14.7   1:07:45.4      0:30.7      6:43/K
     660    Fred Chuan                        Australia            2710    M      68 18-29             1:07:32.9   1:07:47.2      0:14.2      6:45/K
     661    Richard Comer                     Australia            2724    M     107 30-39             1:05:45.1   1:07:48.7      2:03.6      6:35/K
     662    David Lane                        Australia            2972    M     108 30-39             1:07:09.6   1:07:53.7      0:44.1      6:43/K
     663    Nicola Lambie                     Australia            2971    F     113 30-39             1:07:44.4   1:07:56.4      0:12.0      6:46/K
     664    rena rusit                        Australia            3180    F     114 30-39             1:07:46.5   1:08:04.7      0:18.1      6:47/K
     665    Joanne Goh                        Australia            3684    F     115 30-39             1:07:55.3   1:08:05.5      0:10.1      6:48/K
     666    Daniel Hurst                      Australia            2904    M      69 18-29             1:07:39.4   1:08:10.2      0:30.8      6:46/K
     667    Danielle Schoenaker               Australia            3197    F      88 18-29             1:07:26.5   1:08:11.9      0:45.4      6:45/K
     668    rob flaherty                      Australia            2817    M      44 50-59             1:08:03.8   1:08:18.7      0:14.9      6:48/K
     669    Sarah Betts                       Australia            3649    F      89 18-29             1:08:19.4   1:08:25.5      0:06.0      6:50/K
     670    Claire Hemming                    Australia            2885    F      90 18-29             1:07:23.4   1:08:26.0      1:02.5      6:44/K
     671    Noela Ensbey                      Australia            2797    F      28 50-59             1:07:55.6   1:08:26.2      0:30.6      6:48/K
     672    kim zambelli                      Australia            3382    F      29 50-59             1:07:48.9   1:08:33.0      0:44.0      6:47/K
     673    Vicki zambelli                    Australia            3383    F     116 30-39             1:07:48.5   1:08:33.2      0:44.7      6:47/K
     674    Amy Chatwin                       Australia            2702    F      91 18-29             1:08:00.8   1:08:33.5      0:32.7      6:48/K
     675    Jessica Chatwin                   Australia            2703    F      92 18-29             1:08:01.2   1:08:34.2      0:33.0      6:48/K
     676    Jade Lee                          Australia            2990    F     117 30-39             1:08:08.2   1:08:39.5      0:31.2      6:49/K
     677    Trish Dowsett                     Australia            2777    F     118 30-39             1:07:57.7   1:08:40.7      0:43.0      6:48/K
     678    Tara Ramsay                       Australia            3149    F      93 18-29             1:07:58.6   1:08:41.0      0:42.3      6:48/K
     679    therese mcgrath                   Australia            3045    F      30 50-59             1:08:03.0   1:08:41.7      0:38.6      6:48/K
     680    Cilla Gray                                             3481    F     119 30-39             1:08:18.8   1:08:44.4      0:25.6      6:50/K
     681    Hannah Waring                     Australia            3311    F      94 18-29             1:07:54.3   1:08:45.7      0:51.4      6:47/K
     682    Susan Coulthard                   Australia            2733    F     102 40-49             1:08:11.4   1:08:50.4      0:39.0      6:49/K
     683    Tina Castle                       Australia            3453    F     120 30-39             1:08:33.7   1:08:51.7      0:17.9      6:51/K
     684    Justine Ide                       Australia            2907    F     121 30-39             1:08:34.6   1:08:52.2      0:17.5      6:51/K
     685    Tristan Wakefield                 Australia            3408    M      70 18-29             1:08:13.5   1:08:54.4      0:40.9      6:49/K
     686    Michael Madden                    Australia            3632    M      73 40-49             1:08:46.3   1:08:56.9      0:10.6      6:53/K
     687    Clint Dowdell-Smith               Australia            2775    M     109 30-39             1:08:36.2   1:09:01.4      0:25.2      6:52/K
     688    Kristoffer Fredriksen             Australia            2828    M     110 30-39             1:08:00.0   1:09:03.2      1:03.1      6:48/K
     689    Melissa Finlay                    Australia            2815    F     103 40-49             1:08:45.2   1:09:12.2      0:27.0      6:53/K
     690    Nicholle Sparkes                  Australia            3239    F     122 30-39             1:09:23.8   1:09:24.7      0:00.8      6:56/K
     691    Tish Kirkland                     Australia            2954    F     123 30-39             1:09:01.8   1:09:29.4      0:27.6      6:54/K
     692    Chris Langley                     Australia            2973    M      45 50-59             1:08:57.6   1:09:33.2      0:35.6      6:54/K
     693    Moana Mete                        Australia            3422    F       4 16-17             1:09:12.4   1:09:36.7      0:24.3      6:55/K
     694    Cindy YAU                         Australia            3363    F      31 50-59             1:09:34.4   1:09:37.4      0:03.0      6:57/K
     695    Jodi Staunton Smith               Australia            3483    F     124 30-39             1:08:41.1   1:09:37.9      0:56.8      6:52/K
     696    veronica woollons                 Australia            3361    F     125 30-39             1:08:44.1   1:09:40.2      0:56.1      6:52/K
     697    Jillian Millard                   Australia            3070    F     126 30-39             1:08:42.9   1:09:40.4      0:57.5      6:52/K
     698    SANDRA VAN ZYL                    Australia            3291    F     127 30-39             1:09:17.6   1:09:44.5      0:26.8      6:56/K
     699    Maria Morgan                      Australia            3670    F     104 40-49             1:09:16.1   1:09:46.1      0:29.9      6:56/K
     700    Tracey Logan                      Australia            3394    F     105 40-49             1:08:59.8   1:09:47.2      0:47.4      6:54/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     701    Kevin Kirby                       Australia            2953    M      14 60-69             1:09:07.4   1:09:48.7      0:41.2      6:55/K
     702    Kristie Scarr                     Australia            3399    F      95 18-29             1:09:22.3   1:09:50.5      0:28.1      6:56/K
     703    Sharon Boland                     Australia            3594    F     128 30-39             1:09:31.5   1:09:51.9      0:20.4      6:57/K
     704    Gabriela Hill                     Australia            2890    F     106 40-49             1:09:31.4   1:09:58.9      0:27.5      6:57/K
     705    Susan Lowry                       Australia            3013    F     107 40-49             1:09:43.1   1:10:00.4      0:17.3      6:58/K
     706    Amanda Suttie                     Australia            3256    F     129 30-39             1:09:04.2   1:10:01.7      0:57.5      6:54/K
     707    Celine La Roche                   Australia            2966    F     130 30-39             1:07:07.5   1:10:07.7      3:00.2      6:43/K
     708    Herman van Broekhuizen            Australia            3288    M      71 18-29             1:09:38.2   1:10:13.0      0:34.7      6:58/K
     709    Herman Janse van Rensburg         Australia            2915    M     111 30-39             1:09:37.9   1:10:13.0      0:35.0      6:58/K
     710    Anne Keating                      Australia            2940    F     108 40-49             1:09:33.4   1:10:15.0      0:41.5      6:57/K
     711    Sheneil Doull                     Australia            3534    F      96 18-29             1:09:52.9   1:10:17.9      0:25.0      6:59/K
     712    Elizabeth Fletcher                Australia            2819    F      32 50-59             1:09:23.3   1:10:18.4      0:55.1      6:56/K
     713    Steven Smith                      Australia            3232    M      72 18-29             1:09:07.1   1:10:19.4      1:12.3      6:55/K
     714    Karen Dean                        Australia            2760    F     109 40-49             1:09:48.8   1:10:20.7      0:31.9      6:59/K
     715    elisabeth de bruine               Australia            3412    F      33 50-59             1:10:21.3   1:10:31.2      0:09.9      7:02/K
     716    Jess Chester                      Australia            3522    F      97 18-29             1:09:58.1   1:10:34.2      0:36.0      7:00/K
     717    Vanessa Tait                      Australia            3643    F     110 40-49             1:10:29.1   1:10:36.4      0:07.3      7:03/K
     718    Sally McHugh                      Australia            3052    F      98 18-29             1:10:05.9   1:10:37.2      0:31.3      7:01/K
     719    Ian Fletcher                      Australia            2818    M      46 50-59             1:09:47.0   1:10:41.9      0:54.9      6:59/K
     720    Antia Dowdell-Smith               Australia            3369    F     131 30-39             1:10:17.3   1:10:42.7      0:25.4      7:02/K
     721    Kate Dows                         Australia            2776    F      99 18-29             1:10:33.7   1:10:43.7      0:09.9      7:03/K
     722    Gail McLellan                     Australia            3059    F     100 18-29             1:08:19.9   1:10:44.4      2:24.5      6:50/K
     723    Amanda Moult                      Australia            3084    F     101 18-29             1:10:40.6   1:10:49.4      0:08.8      7:04/K
     724    Coral Wilkinson                   Australia            3641    F     132 30-39             1:10:16.4   1:10:52.5      0:36.0      7:02/K
     725    Gerry Alexander                   Australia            2605    M      47 50-59             1:10:19.7   1:10:53.7      0:34.0      7:02/K
     726    Kaye Cunningham                   Australia            2748    F     111 40-49             1:10:40.7   1:10:59.2      0:18.4      7:04/K
     727    Allen Vaughn                      Australia            3295    M      74 40-49             1:10:04.5   1:11:00.7      0:56.1      7:00/K
     728    Sharon Aranha                     Australia            2615    F     112 40-49             1:10:34.7   1:11:02.7      0:27.9      7:03/K
     729    Christian Peixoto                 Australia            3126    M     112 30-39             1:11:00.8   1:11:07.2      0:06.4      7:06/K
     730    Joanne Johnson                    Australia            2927    F     133 30-39             1:11:04.4   1:11:12.9      0:08.5      7:06/K
     731    John Gledhill                     Australia            3465    M      48 50-59             1:10:13.7   1:11:20.7      1:06.9      7:01/K
     732    Claire Shortis                    Australia            3216    F     113 40-49             1:11:06.0   1:11:32.7      0:26.6      7:07/K
     733    Karina Rosevear                   Australia            3172    F     102 18-29             1:10:50.6   1:11:36.5      0:45.8      7:05/K
     734    Sandra Thomas                     Australia            3371    F     134 30-39             1:11:12.3   1:11:36.7      0:24.4      7:07/K
     735    Erin McCulloch                    Australia            3041    F     103 18-29             1:10:51.6   1:11:36.7      0:45.1      7:05/K
     736    katharine jones                   Australia            2932    F     135 30-39             1:11:18.3   1:11:37.2      0:18.9      7:08/K
     737    Sharon Salu                       Australia            3193    F      34 50-59             1:11:08.6   1:11:37.5      0:28.8      7:07/K
     738    Goran Miric                       Australia            3071    M     113 30-39             1:11:24.4   1:11:38.2      0:13.8      7:08/K
     739    Mark Scott                        Australia            3200    M      49 50-59             1:10:52.7   1:11:41.0      0:48.2      7:05/K
     740    MIZUTANI HIROE                    Australia            3664    F     104 18-29             1:10:39.7   1:11:41.2      1:01.4      7:04/K
     741    masahiro watanabe                 Australia            3656    M      73 18-29             1:10:41.0   1:11:41.7      1:00.7      7:04/K
     742    Hayley Grima                      Australia            2864    F     105 18-29             1:10:56.3   1:11:45.0      0:48.6      7:06/K
     743    Amy Forgione                      Australia            2823    F     106 18-29             1:11:02.7   1:11:45.0      0:42.3      7:06/K
     744    Simone Mortensen                  Australia            3479    F     136 30-39             1:11:01.5   1:11:59.4      0:57.9      7:06/K
     745    Ken Williams                      Australia            3333    M      75 40-49             1:11:42.5   1:12:04.9      0:22.4      7:10/K
     746    Rebecca Dukes                     Australia            2782    F     137 30-39             1:11:25.2   1:12:17.5      0:52.2      7:09/K
     747    Lynne Pike                        Australia            3606    F     114 40-49             1:11:25.7   1:12:23.3      0:57.6      7:09/K
     748    Gavin Pike                        Australia            3605    M      76 40-49             1:11:25.5   1:12:24.0      0:58.4      7:09/K
     749    Dagmar Ryan                       Australia            3183    F      35 50-59             1:12:05.7   1:12:25.0      0:19.2      7:13/K
     750    Karen Newton                      Australia            3093    F     115 40-49             1:11:51.0   1:12:32.7      0:41.6      7:11/K
     751    Bron Kelly                        Australia            2944    F     138 30-39             1:11:42.5   1:12:37.7      0:55.1      7:10/K
     752    Elaine Lee                        Australia            3432    F     139 30-39             1:12:04.6   1:12:40.2      0:35.5      7:12/K
     753    Leonarda (Nardi Lofaro            Australia            3556    F     107 18-29             1:12:12.9   1:12:42.2      0:29.3      7:13/K
     754    laure Castleton                   Australia            2699    F      36 50-59             1:12:14.5   1:12:42.5      0:27.9      7:13/K
     755    Naomi Febo                        Australia            2809    F     140 30-39             1:12:34.5   1:12:49.7      0:15.2      7:15/K
     756    Patricia Boucher                  Australia            2653    F     141 30-39             1:12:34.9   1:12:50.0      0:15.0      7:15/K
     757    Andrew Ganter                     Australia            2837    M      77 40-49             1:11:59.8   1:12:53.9      0:54.1      7:12/K
     758    Paul Bramley                      Australia            2658    M     114 30-39             1:12:41.0   1:12:59.9      0:18.9      7:16/K
     759    Michelle Johansen                 Australia            2922    F     116 40-49             1:12:34.9   1:13:04.2      0:29.3      7:15/K
     760    Rohan Woodforth                                        3690    M     115 30-39             1:12:29.3   1:13:08.2      0:38.8      7:15/K
     761    Casey Crothers                    Australia            2743    F     108 18-29             1:12:51.9   1:13:10.2      0:18.2      7:17/K
     762    Xin Ning Aw                       Singapore            2621    F     109 18-29             1:13:03.3   1:13:16.2      0:12.8      7:18/K
     763    Hui Lan Koh                       Australia            3601    F     142 30-39             1:13:20.9   1:13:23.0      0:02.0      7:20/K
     764    Joanne O'Malley                   Australia            3109    F     143 30-39             1:13:07.8   1:13:26.2      0:18.4      7:19/K
     765    Kim Johnson                       Australia            2925    F     117 40-49             1:12:51.9   1:13:29.2      0:37.3      7:17/K
     766    Claire McAllister                 Australia            3036    F     110 18-29             1:13:27.0   1:13:32.7      0:05.7      7:21/K
     767    Shannon Lusk                      Australia            3688    F     118 40-49                         1:13:40.7   3:30:05.4            
     768    Amanda Bromley                    Australia            2667    F     144 30-39             1:13:09.6   1:13:42.7      0:33.0      7:19/K
     769    Helene Micale                                          3067    F     145 30-39             1:13:13.4   1:13:47.5      0:34.0      7:19/K
     770    Scott Power                       Australia            3135    M      78 40-49             1:13:21.6   1:13:48.2      0:26.6      7:20/K
     771    Stephen Cox                       Australia            2738    M      79 40-49             1:13:20.9   1:13:48.4      0:27.5      7:20/K
     772    Lisa Harrison                     Australia            3545    F     111 18-29             1:13:38.4   1:13:59.9      0:21.5      7:22/K
     773    Maria Nolan                       Australia            3102    F     119 40-49             1:13:47.7   1:14:15.5      0:27.7      7:23/K
     774    Vanessa Richards                  Australia            3472    F     146 30-39             1:13:33.0   1:14:18.9      0:45.9      7:21/K
     775    Ceinwen Creighton                 Australia            3625    F     120 40-49             1:13:33.4   1:14:19.7      0:46.2      7:21/K
     776    Haylee Heeok Cho                  Australia            2707    F      37 50-59             1:14:24.4   1:14:27.7      0:03.3      7:26/K
     777    Jodi Carroll                      Australia            2695    F     112 18-29             1:13:45.8   1:14:29.2      0:43.4      7:23/K
     778    Kim Carrier                       Australia            2693    F     121 40-49             1:13:40.6   1:14:30.2      0:49.6      7:22/K
     779    Michelle Woods                    Australia            3358    F     122 40-49             1:14:05.9   1:14:39.2      0:33.3      7:25/K
     780    Mirella Peixoto                   Australia            3127    F     147 30-39             1:14:34.2   1:14:40.7      0:06.5      7:27/K
     781    Cathy Lam                         Australia            2970    F     123 40-49             1:14:36.8   1:14:45.7      0:08.8      7:28/K
     782    Susann Thompson                   Australia            3270    F     113 18-29             1:14:33.9   1:14:50.9      0:17.0      7:27/K
     783    Kristen Mohr                      Australia            3075    F     148 30-39             1:14:34.1   1:14:50.9      0:16.8      7:27/K
     784    Jeanette Pohlman                  Australia            3132    F     124 40-49             1:14:40.5   1:15:18.9      0:38.4      7:28/K
     785    Brett Headrick                    Australia            2883    M     116 30-39             1:14:37.6   1:15:21.4      0:43.7      7:28/K
     786    Noelene Randell                   Australia            3459    F      38 50-59             1:15:08.7   1:15:23.7      0:15.0      7:31/K
     787    Roxanne Maher                     Australia            3022    F     114 18-29             1:15:02.5   1:15:31.7      0:29.1      7:30/K
     788    Debra Cooper                      Australia            2730    F     125 40-49             1:15:24.8   1:15:40.7      0:15.9      7:32/K
     789    Alexandra Clarke                  Australia            2714    F     115 18-29             1:15:32.7   1:15:45.2      0:12.4      7:33/K
     790    Megan Fulmer                      Australia            2831    F     116 18-29             1:15:09.2   1:16:07.2      0:58.0      7:31/K
     791    wendy kerr                        Australia            2947    F     126 40-49             1:15:58.1   1:16:28.4      0:30.3      7:36/K
     792    Andrew Bromley                    Australia            2666    M     117 30-39             1:15:56.6   1:16:29.4      0:32.8      7:36/K
     793    Crystal Smith                     Australia            3580    F     117 18-29             1:16:23.2   1:16:31.5      0:08.2      7:38/K
     794    Frank Carbon                      Australia            2690    M      50 50-59             1:16:01.4   1:16:32.9      0:31.5      7:36/K
     795    Karen Andrews                     Australia            2610    F     149 30-39             1:15:26.3   1:16:42.0      1:15.7      7:33/K
     796    Nathan Andrews                    Australia            3462    M     118 30-39             1:15:26.7   1:16:43.2      1:16.4      7:33/K
     797    Mark Craymer                      Australia            3711    M      80 40-49             1:16:09.7   1:16:46.7      0:37.0      7:37/K
     798    Martina Loader                    Australia            3517    F     150 30-39             1:15:58.7   1:16:47.2      0:48.5      7:36/K
     799    Shu Hua Karen Choo                Australia            3378    F     151 30-39             1:16:53.1   1:17:01.4      0:08.3      7:41/K
     800    Jo Price                          New Zealand          3139    F     127 40-49             1:16:35.5   1:17:04.7      0:29.1      7:40/K

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     801    ros johnston                      Australia            2929    F     152 30-39             1:16:58.5   1:17:05.0      0:06.4      7:42/K
     802    Joseph Indelicato                 Australia            2908    M       2 14-15             1:16:44.3   1:17:07.7      0:23.4      7:40/K
     803    Catherine O'Leary                 Australia            3108    M      81 40-49             1:16:50.2   1:17:17.7      0:27.4      7:41/K
     804    Sue Russell                       Australia            3181    F     128 40-49             1:17:27.5   1:17:46.7      0:19.1      7:45/K
     805    Kate Macdonald                                         3695    F      39 50-59             1:17:03.9   1:17:52.9      0:48.9      7:42/K
     806    frank sheehan                     Australia            3617    M      15 60-69             1:16:23.4   1:17:55.9      1:32.5      7:38/K
     807    Tara Morland                      Australia            3080    F     153 30-39             1:16:57.7   1:17:59.9      1:02.2      7:42/K
     808    Amy Smalley                       Australia            3219    F     118 18-29             1:17:13.1   1:18:05.9      0:52.8      7:43/K
     809    Christine Smalley                 Australia            3218    F     129 40-49             1:17:12.8   1:18:06.0      0:53.1      7:43/K
     810    Mary McKinlay                     Australia            3056    F      40 50-59             1:17:47.2   1:18:09.7      0:22.5      7:47/K
     811    Bowen Ho                          Australia            2893    M       9  1-13             1:18:10.0   1:18:12.2      0:02.1      7:49/K
     812    Michelle Currin                   Australia            2750    F     130 40-49             1:17:20.3   1:18:20.7      1:00.3      7:44/K
     813    Tracy Comans                      Australia            2722    F     131 40-49             1:17:19.6   1:18:20.7      1:01.1      7:44/K
     814    Janine Shepherdson                Australia            3211    F      41 50-59             1:18:07.4   1:18:24.7      0:17.3      7:49/K
     815    MIchelle Parameswaran             Australia            3454    F      42 50-59             1:18:24.1   1:18:26.2      0:02.0      7:50/K
     816    Elizabeth Rowe                    Australia            3176    F     154 30-39             1:17:46.8   1:18:37.4      0:50.6      7:47/K
     817    Taryn Hartley                     Australia            2879    F     155 30-39             1:17:47.2   1:18:37.7      0:50.4      7:47/K
     818    Courtney Thoresen                 Australia            3272    F     119 18-29             1:17:52.8   1:18:41.4      0:48.6      7:47/K
     819    Jane Cullen                       Australia            2745    F      43 50-59             1:18:27.6   1:19:00.2      0:32.6      7:51/K
     820    Peter Whitehouse                  Australia            3324    M      82 40-49             1:18:02.3   1:19:06.4      1:04.1      7:48/K
     821    Vanessa Black                     United Kingdom       2647    F     132 40-49             1:18:17.4   1:19:10.5      0:53.0      7:50/K
     822    Hayley Mackenzie                  Australia            3500    F     120 18-29             1:18:18.2   1:19:10.7      0:52.4      7:50/K
     823    katrina doody                     Australia            3552    F     121 18-29             1:18:22.8   1:19:18.2      0:55.3      7:50/K
     824    Russell Mehmet                                         3682    M      16 60-69             1:19:21.1   1:19:23.2      0:02.0      7:56/K
     825    Julie Lawrence                    Australia            2982    F     122 18-29             1:18:39.1   1:19:29.7      0:50.5      7:52/K
     826    Bonnie Crawford                   United States        3445    F     156 30-39             1:18:47.4   1:19:39.9      0:52.5      7:53/K
     827    Brooke Kildey                     Australia            2950    F     157 30-39             1:19:39.7   1:19:57.4      0:17.7      7:58/K
     828    Kam Wilkinson                     Australia            3392    M      74 18-29             1:19:40.0   1:20:08.7      0:28.7      7:58/K
     829    Billy PANG                        Australia            3114    M      75 18-29             1:19:22.3   1:20:08.7      0:46.4      7:56/K
     830    John Kele                         Australia            3391    M      83 40-49             1:19:41.2   1:20:09.9      0:28.7      7:58/K
     831    Sylvia CHEUNG                     Australia            2706    F     123 18-29             1:19:23.6   1:20:10.3      0:46.7      7:56/K
     832    Samantha Booth                    Australia            2652    F     124 18-29             1:19:29.1   1:20:24.4      0:55.3      7:57/K
     833    Fiona kesby                       Australia            3554    F     158 30-39             1:20:15.4   1:20:40.9      0:25.5      8:02/K
     834    Karen Schofield                   Australia            3198    F     133 40-49             1:20:02.9   1:20:58.9      0:56.0      8:00/K
     835    Kate Strong                       Australia            3612    F     125 18-29             1:20:35.9   1:21:29.7      0:53.7      8:04/K
     836    Sue Gordon                        Australia            2853    F     134 40-49             1:21:14.1   1:21:39.9      0:25.8      8:07/K
     837    Karen Roberts                     Australia            3158    F     159 30-39             1:21:14.4   1:22:02.2      0:47.8      8:07/K
     838    Jane Brooks                       Australia            2668    F      44 50-59             1:21:09.4   1:22:03.7      0:54.2      8:07/K
     839    Megan Ketter                      Australia            2949    F     126 18-29             1:21:37.6   1:22:26.7      0:49.0      8:10/K
     840    Stefan Ziesolleck                 Australia            3368    M      76 18-29             1:21:39.0   1:22:26.7      0:47.6      8:10/K
     841    Jessica Cain                      Australia            2683    F     160 30-39             1:22:23.3   1:22:35.4      0:12.1      8:14/K
     842    Sally Painter                     Australia            3113    F     161 30-39             1:21:56.3   1:22:42.9      0:46.6      8:12/K
     843    Jocelyn Wilson                    Australia            3343    F     127 18-29             1:21:55.9   1:22:44.7      0:48.8      8:12/K
     844    Elizabeth Cochrane                Australia            3496    F     128 18-29             1:22:05.3   1:22:47.7      0:42.4      8:13/K
     845    Paulo Lemos Neto                  Australia            2994    M      77 18-29             1:22:31.2   1:23:06.7      0:35.4      8:15/K
     846    Sergio Augusto Lemos              Australia            3666    M      51 50-59             1:22:30.3   1:23:06.7      0:36.3      8:15/K
     847    Amanda Stokes                     Australia            3254    F     129 18-29             1:22:44.6   1:23:07.7      0:23.1      8:16/K
     848    jennifer williams                 Australia            3337    F     135 40-49             1:22:43.5   1:23:08.7      0:25.1      8:16/K
     849    Fiona Hammond                     Australia            3433    F     136 40-49             1:22:43.0   1:23:08.7      0:25.6      8:16/K
     850    Christopher Hardwick              Australia            3410    M      78 18-29             1:22:11.5   1:23:16.2      1:04.6      8:13/K
     851    Jacinta Salu                      Australia            3194    F       5 16-17             1:22:54.1   1:23:23.2      0:29.1      8:17/K
     852    Kelly Wicks                       Australia            3327    F     137 40-49             1:23:18.5   1:23:29.4      0:10.8      8:20/K
     853    Jessica Graham                    Australia            2858    F     130 18-29             1:22:33.5   1:23:37.7      1:04.2      8:15/K
     854    alan cook                         Australia            2727    M       3 70-99             1:23:21.2   1:23:43.7      0:22.4      8:20/K
     855    Caitlin Lakidis                   Australia            2969    F     131 18-29             1:23:01.3   1:23:48.9      0:47.5      8:18/K
     856    Siti Athirah Ali                  Australia            2607    F     132 18-29             1:23:27.6   1:24:07.9      0:40.3      8:21/K
     857    Belinda Gledhill                  Australia            3466    F     138 40-49             1:23:13.5   1:24:20.0      1:06.4      8:19/K
     858    Paul Milne                        Australia            3419    M      84 40-49             1:23:13.1   1:24:20.0      1:06.8      8:19/K
     859    Heather Milne                     Australia            3418    F      45 50-59             1:23:13.3   1:24:20.2      1:06.9      8:19/K
     860    Timothy Lee                       Australia            2988    M      17 60-69             1:24:19.8   1:24:23.7      0:03.8      8:26/K
     861    Annes Lee                         Australia            2989    F      46 50-59             1:24:21.1   1:24:24.5      0:03.3      8:26/K
     862    Qinmei Huang                      Australia            2900    F     133 18-29             1:24:39.1   1:24:49.2      0:10.0      8:28/K
     863    Sheena Harris                     Australia            2878    F      47 50-59             1:24:51.0   1:25:11.9      0:20.9      8:29/K
     864    Jessica Groves                    Australia            2866    F     134 18-29             1:24:37.9   1:25:29.4      0:51.5      8:28/K
     865    Ginaya Wieland                    Australia            3328    F     162 30-39             1:25:34.9   1:25:37.7      0:02.8      8:33/K
     866    Anne Barrett                                           3692    F      48 50-59             1:25:10.7   1:25:41.7      0:30.9      8:31/K
     867    Michael Patrick Watts             Australia            3315    M      18 60-69             1:26:38.4   1:26:48.7      0:10.2      8:40/K
     868    Judith Utting                     Australia            3492    F      49 50-59             1:26:28.9   1:27:04.9      0:36.0      8:39/K
     869    Colin Mitchell                    Australia            3631    M      85 40-49             1:26:05.7   1:27:15.2      1:09.5      8:37/K
     870    Rosalind Mitchell                 Australia            3630    F     163 30-39             1:26:06.0   1:27:15.5      1:09.5      8:37/K
     871    Gary Rinehart                     Australia            3570    M      52 50-59             1:26:41.4   1:27:28.7      0:47.3      8:40/K
     872    Sally Rinehart                    Australia            3571    F      50 50-59             1:26:41.3   1:27:28.9      0:47.6      8:40/K
     873    Giovannina Castillo               Australia            2698    F     164 30-39             1:26:46.8   1:27:37.7      0:50.8      8:41/K
     874    Philippa Edwards                  Australia            3386    F     135 18-29             1:28:24.3   1:28:30.6      0:06.3      8:50/K
     875    Mandie Jee                        Australia            2917    F     139 40-49             1:28:09.4   1:28:32.6      0:23.1      8:49/K
     876    Keira Reason                      Australia            3150    F     136 18-29             1:27:57.8   1:28:33.0      0:35.2      8:48/K
     877    Dianne Dunn                       Australia            2783    F      51 50-59             1:28:06.2   1:28:41.6      0:35.4      8:49/K
     878    Melissa Gilbert                   Australia            2846    F     137 18-29             1:28:20.3   1:28:50.8      0:30.5      8:50/K
     879    angela van gelder                 Australia            3289    F     165 30-39             1:29:08.3   1:29:45.7      0:37.3      8:55/K
     880    Donna Dwyer                       Australia            2786    F     140 40-49             1:35:11.6   1:35:49.5      0:37.8      9:31/K
     881    Vicki Eckart                      Australia            2788    F      52 50-59             1:36:08.4   1:36:32.7      0:24.3      9:37/K
     882    Jesslee Engelhardt                Australia            3508    F     141 40-49             1:40:15.1   1:40:37.7      0:22.5     10:02/K
     883    Andrea Power                      Australia            3136    F     142 40-49             1:40:03.4   1:40:38.0      0:34.5     10:00/K
     884    Dianne Higgins                    Australia            2889    F       3 60-69             1:40:16.0   1:40:39.0      0:23.0     10:02/K
     885    Amanda Vanelderen                 Australia            3293    F     166 30-39             1:41:27.9   1:41:56.9      0:29.0     10:09/K
     886    Cara Arcidiacono                  Australia            2616    F     138 18-29             1:45:31.1   1:46:21.0      0:49.9     10:33/K
     887    Grace Ball                        Australia            2630    F     139 18-29             1:45:31.2   1:46:21.5      0:50.2     10:33/K
     888    Jessica Donsky                    Australia            2773    F     140 18-29             1:45:35.0   1:46:21.7      0:46.6     10:34/K
     889    Louise SMIT                       Australia            3221    F      53 50-59             1:47:56.1   1:48:46.4      0:50.3     10:48/K
     890    Lesley Forde                      Australia            2822    F       4 60-69             1:47:55.8   1:48:46.7      0:50.8     10:48/K
     891    AnneMie Decatte                   Australia            3488    F     167 30-39             1:50:10.4   1:52:20.7      2:10.3     11:01/K
     892    Kit Richards                      Australia            3155    F     141 18-29             1:50:11.7   1:52:22.5      2:10.7     11:01/K
     893    Unknown Partic. 3715                                   3715    M     119 30-39             1:59:36.9   1:59:36.9                 11:58/K



 

intraining Beginner 2km Run

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Caleb Ackland                     Australia             706    M       1 12-13                8:05.9      8:06.6      0:00.7      4:03/K
       2    Alexandra Clements                Australia             525    F       1 12-13                8:14.6      8:14.9      0:00.3      4:07/K
       3    Liam Hampson                      Australia             548    M       2 12-13                8:22.4      8:22.6      0:00.2      4:11/K
       4    Thomas O'Neil                     Australia             590    M       1  8- 9                8:22.9      8:22.9      0:00.0      4:11/K
       5    matthew melville                  Australia             577    M       3 12-13                8:24.1      8:24.1      0:00.0      4:12/K
       6    Louisa Scott-Young                Australia             694    F       2 12-13                8:33.9      8:33.9      0:00.0      4:17/K
       7    Unknown Partic. 731                                     731    M       1 14-99                            8:34.6   2:58:20.6            
       8    Unknown Partic. 736                                     736    M       2 14-99                            8:34.9   2:58:20.8            
       9    Stephen Hamilton                  Australia             546    M       3 14-99                8:34.2      8:34.9      0:00.7      4:17/K
      10    Joan Pla                          Australia             665    M       4 12-13                8:39.9      8:40.6      0:00.7      4:20/K
      11    Lydia Pointon                     Australia             689    F       1 14-99                8:40.4      8:43.4      0:02.9      4:20/K
      12    Reece Wicks                       Australia             641    M       5 12-13                8:43.4      8:43.6      0:00.2      4:22/K
      13    Lewis Cammack                     Australia             517    M       2  8- 9                8:49.8      8:50.6      0:00.8      4:25/K
      14    Matt Katunar                      Australia             565    M       6 12-13                8:53.4      8:53.4      0:00.0      4:27/K
      15    Cherie Smith                      Australia             621    F       3 12-13                8:58.1      8:58.1      0:00.0      4:29/K
      16    Lucy Banister                     Australia             715    F       1  8- 9                8:59.5      9:00.4      0:00.9      4:30/K
      17    Bailey Wilkes                     Australia             698    M       1 10-11                9:01.8      9:04.4      0:02.6      4:31/K
      18    Sophie Hynes                      Australia             691    F       1 10-11                9:07.9      9:07.9      0:00.0      4:34/K
      19    Matthew Price                     New Zealand           596    M       3  8- 9                9:09.4      9:10.1      0:00.6      4:35/K
      20    Danielle Burdfield                Australia             512    F       2  8- 9                9:10.9      9:10.9      0:00.0      4:35/K
      21    Ben Gillett                       Australia             535    M       4  8- 9                9:12.4      9:14.4      0:01.9      4:36/K
      22    Tina Bacon                        Australia             714    M       4 14-99                9:13.8      9:16.1      0:02.3      4:37/K
      23    Charlotte Johnson                 Australia             561    F       3  8- 9                9:16.1      9:16.6      0:00.5      4:38/K
      24    Edward Hall                       Australia             542    M       5  8- 9                9:17.5      9:18.4      0:00.8      4:39/K
      25    Tiernan Coalter                   Australia             711    M       2 10-11                9:17.3      9:20.9      0:03.5      4:39/K
      26    Jarad Brown                       Australia             687    M       6  8- 9                9:20.9      9:20.9      0:00.0      4:40/K
      27    Laurence Burton                   Australia             655    M       7  8- 9                9:22.0      9:22.4      0:00.3      4:41/K
      28    Amy Riethmuller                   Australia             600    F       1  1- 7                9:25.3      9:25.6      0:00.3      4:43/K
      29    Chloe Preston                     Australia             654    F       4 12-13                9:29.0      9:29.1      0:00.1      4:45/K
      30    Caitlin Arnold                    Australia             503    F       4  8- 9                9:30.4      9:30.6      0:00.2      4:45/K
      31    Tiarna Hampson                    Australia             549    F       2 10-11                9:37.6      9:38.1      0:00.5      4:49/K
      32    Bryce Moore                       Australia             584    M       5 14-99                9:40.9      9:41.6      0:00.7      4:50/K
      33    Will Hynes                        Australia             690    M       1  1- 7                9:46.1      9:46.1      0:00.0      4:53/K
      34    Zoe Manning                       Australia             571    F       5  8- 9                9:46.4      9:47.6      0:01.2      4:53/K
      35    Thomas Brelsford                  Australia             510    M       8  8- 9                9:46.9      9:48.4      0:01.4      4:53/K
      36    Harris Margaux                                          721    F       6  8- 9                9:50.5      9:51.4      0:00.9      4:55/K
      37    Inga Alexander                    Australia             686    F       3 10-11                9:54.9      9:56.9      0:01.9      4:57/K
      38    Kye Carlyle                                             518    M       9  8- 9               10:01.8     10:05.1      0:03.3      5:01/K
      39    Isabella Gordon                   Australia             541    F       7  8- 9               10:05.9     10:07.9      0:01.9      5:03/K
      40    Caelan Luong                      Australia             568    M      10  8- 9               10:07.0     10:08.2      0:01.2      5:04/K
      41    Georgie Fenton                    Australia             531    F       8  8- 9               10:05.4     10:09.9      0:04.5      5:03/K
      42    Joshua Fukushige                  Australia             533    M      11  8- 9               10:06.8     10:10.9      0:04.1      5:03/K
      43    Nelson Rae                        Australia             670    M       2  1- 7               10:09.7     10:13.4      0:03.6      5:05/K
      44    Jessica Miller                    Australia             580    F       4 10-11               10:14.8     10:15.6      0:00.8      5:07/K
      45    Sebastian Pherous                 Australia             656    M       3  1- 7               10:15.5     10:18.6      0:03.1      5:08/K
      46    Oliver Rae                        Australia             671    M      12  8- 9               10:15.8     10:20.1      0:04.3      5:08/K
      47    Hamish Andersen                   Australia             502    M      13  8- 9               10:16.8     10:20.1      0:03.3      5:08/K
      48    Noah Wood                         Australia             647    M      14  8- 9               10:17.8     10:20.9      0:03.0      5:09/K
      49    Lachlan Henry                     Australia             678    M       4  1- 7               10:15.3     10:22.6      0:07.2      5:08/K
      50    Matthew Beck                      Australia             507    M       7 12-13               10:24.5     10:30.4      0:05.8      5:12/K
      51    Temony Hillier                    Australia             553    F       2 14-99               10:26.3     10:32.4      0:06.1      5:13/K
      52    Liam Clark                        Australia             693    M       3 10-11               10:31.5     10:36.4      0:04.8      5:16/K
      53    Unknown Partic. 737                                     737    M       6 14-99                           10:36.6   2:58:21.1            
      54    Callan Jorgensen                  Australia             563    M       5  1- 7               10:35.1     10:39.4      0:04.3      5:18/K
      55    MONIQUE LOUGHLIN                  Australia             676    F       5 10-11               10:44.5     10:45.6      0:01.0      5:22/K
      56    Jonathan Nicholas                 Australia             681    M      15  8- 9               10:42.9     10:47.6      0:04.6      5:21/K
      57    Katelyn O'Neil                    Australia             589    F       2  1- 7               10:48.1     10:48.1      0:00.0      5:24/K
      58    Roland Johnson                    Australia             559    M      16  8- 9               10:45.6     10:48.4      0:02.7      5:23/K
      59    Joshua Francillon                 Australia             532    M       4 10-11               10:50.9     10:53.6      0:02.7      5:25/K
      60    Michelle Hamilton                 Australia             547    F       6 10-11               10:52.3     10:53.6      0:01.3      5:26/K
      61    Brodie Baker                      Australia             505    F       9  8- 9               10:54.8     10:54.8      0:00.0      5:27/K
      62    Lucy Roper                        Australia             607    F      10  8- 9               10:54.4     10:57.6      0:03.2      5:27/K
      63    Liam McCracken                    Australia             703    M       8 12-13               10:55.1     10:57.9      0:02.7      5:28/K
      64    Harley Roger                      Australia             605    M      17  8- 9               10:49.9     10:57.9      0:08.0      5:25/K
      65    CHELSEA LOUGHLIN                  Australia             675    F       5 12-13               10:58.7     11:00.1      0:01.3      5:29/K
      66    William Jenkins                   Australia             557    M       9 12-13               10:59.9     11:01.4      0:01.5      5:30/K
      67    Majenta Sillars                   Australia             684    F       7 10-11               11:02.6     11:04.9      0:02.2      5:31/K
      68    Liam Bacon                        Australia             713    M      18  8- 9               11:04.2     11:06.1      0:01.9      5:32/K
      69    Crystal Young                     Australia             683    F       3 14-99               10:58.2     11:06.6      0:08.3      5:29/K
      70    Eli Everton                       Australia             530    M       6  1- 7               11:04.6     11:07.4      0:02.7      5:32/K
      71    Audrey Johnson                    Australia             560    F       8 10-11               11:09.1     11:12.1      0:02.9      5:35/K
      72    Mary Nicholas                     Australia             680    F       9 10-11               11:19.2     11:24.1      0:04.9      5:40/K
      73    Sophie Porter                     Australia             594    F       3  1- 7               11:21.2     11:24.9      0:03.6      5:41/K
      74    Marcus Berehulak                  Australia             508    M      19  8- 9               11:25.0     11:25.1      0:00.1      5:43/K
      75    Blake Stieper                     Australia             624    M       7  1- 7               10:12.6     11:27.9      1:15.2      5:06/K
      76    Darcie Coalter                    Australia             710    F       6 12-13               11:25.0     11:28.6      0:03.6      5:43/K
      77    Ashlee McGuigan                   Australia             574    F      11  8- 9               11:27.6     11:29.9      0:02.2      5:44/K
      78    Amber Cartner                     Australia             663    F      12  8- 9               11:29.6     11:30.6      0:01.0      5:45/K
      79    Lara Malyon                       Australia             570    F      10 10-11               11:25.0     11:31.4      0:06.3      5:43/K
      80    Gracie Tansley                    Australia             625    F       4  1- 7               11:27.3     11:32.6      0:05.3      5:44/K
      81    Alistar Waldron                   Australia             637    M       8  1- 7               11:27.1     11:33.4      0:06.3      5:44/K
      82    Phoenix Hennessy-Morris           Australia             551    M       9  1- 7               11:44.1     11:44.1                  5:52/K
      83    Patrizia Cocchis                  Australia             701    F       4 14-99               11:45.2     11:46.9      0:01.6      5:53/K
      84    Renee Weaver                      Australia             702    F       5 14-99               11:45.5     11:46.9      0:01.3      5:53/K
      85    Jasmie Adams                                            729    F       5  1- 7               11:47.9     11:47.9      0:00.0      5:54/K
      86    Emily Hudson                      Australia             679    F      13  8- 9               11:46.9     11:49.1      0:02.1      5:53/K
      87    Sarah Preston                     Australia             653    F      11 10-11               11:50.7     11:51.1      0:00.4      5:55/K
      88    Jessica Mikitis                   Australia             578    F       6  1- 7               11:50.0     11:52.1      0:02.1      5:55/K
      89    Daishana Paese                    Australia             659    F      12 10-11               11:48.5     11:54.1      0:05.6      5:54/K
      90    Lachlan Pennington                                      723    M      10  1- 7               11:57.3     12:01.1      0:03.8      5:59/K
      91    Larissa Vickers                   Australia             634    F      14  8- 9               11:57.9     12:04.6      0:06.7      5:59/K
      92    Joshua O'Kane                     Australia             688    M      20  8- 9               12:06.8     12:06.9      0:00.0      6:03/K
      93    Casey Hayes                       Australia             550    F      13 10-11               12:01.3     12:07.7      0:06.3      6:01/K
      94    Sam Carlyle                                             519    M      11  1- 7               12:02.7     12:08.1      0:05.4      6:01/K
      95    Matthew Fukushige                 Australia             534    M      21  8- 9               12:04.5     12:08.9      0:04.4      6:02/K
      96    India Pennington                                        593    F       7  1- 7               12:12.4     12:12.9      0:00.5      6:06/K
      97    Kimberly Miller                   Australia             581    F      15  8- 9               12:19.5     12:20.1      0:00.6      6:10/K
      98    Baxter Giorgas                    Australia             538    M      12  1- 7               12:13.6     12:22.1      0:08.5      6:07/K
      99    Tom Gillett                       Australia             536    M      13  1- 7               12:25.2     12:29.1      0:03.9      6:13/K
     100    Unknown Partic. 733                                     733    M       7 14-99                           12:30.4   2:58:23.5            

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                             Country            Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     101    Sigurd Storm Bergmann             Australia             700    M      22  8- 9               12:36.1     12:38.6      0:02.5      6:18/K
     102    Amy-Lee rowe                      Australia             609    F      16  8- 9               12:41.4     12:41.4      0:00.0      6:21/K
     103    jess rowe                         Australia             608    F       6 14-99               12:40.9     12:42.1      0:01.2      6:20/K
     104    maya gardiner-mullins             Australia             674    F      14 10-11               12:35.6     12:43.6      0:08.0      6:18/K
     105    Oliver Paese                      Australia             658    M      23  8- 9               12:40.9     12:46.1      0:05.1      6:20/K
     106    Alfie Tansley                     Australia             626    M      14  1- 7               12:42.5     12:47.6      0:05.1      6:21/K
     107    Halle Luong                       Australia             569    F       8  1- 7               12:47.1     12:48.4      0:01.2      6:24/K
     108    Jemima Crockford                  Australia             712    F       7 12-13               12:42.3     12:50.4      0:08.1      6:21/K
     109    Montanna Hughes                   Australia             556    F       8 12-13               12:43.5     12:51.9      0:08.3      6:22/K
     110    Ella Powell                       Australia             595    F       7 14-99               12:44.4     12:52.4      0:07.9      6:22/K
     111    Riley Schaumburg                  Australia             613    M      15  1- 7               12:54.8     13:00.6      0:05.8      6:27/K
     112    Henry Clark                       Australia             524    M      16  1- 7               12:55.1     13:02.9      0:07.8      6:28/K
     113    Angus Clark                       Australia             523    M       5 10-11               12:55.8     13:03.6      0:07.8      6:28/K
     114    Rachel Watkins                    Australia             640    F       9  1- 7               13:03.9     13:05.6      0:01.7      6:32/K
     115    Henry Wood                                              648    M      17  1- 7               13:07.3     13:07.6      0:00.3      6:34/K
     116    Sebastian Ritchie                 Australia             601    M      24  8- 9               13:02.0     13:11.9      0:09.9      6:31/K
     117    Keira Carlyle                                           520    F      10  1- 7               13:06.7     13:12.4      0:05.7      6:33/K
     118    Greta Brown                       Australia             661    F      11  1- 7               13:15.6     13:20.6      0:05.0      6:38/K
     119    Nicole Wilson                     Australia             642    F      12  1- 7               13:17.4     13:22.4      0:05.0      6:39/K
     120    Julian Korbatits                  Australia             567    M      18  1- 7               13:13.6     13:22.4      0:08.8      6:37/K
     121    Leigh Korbatits                   Australia             566    F       8 14-99               13:13.8     13:22.9      0:09.0      6:37/K
     122    Charlotte Jenkins                 Australia             558    F      17  8- 9               13:22.0     13:24.4      0:02.3      6:41/K
     123    Grace Hall                        Australia             543    F      18  8- 9               13:27.5     13:29.6      0:02.1      6:44/K
     124    Lachie Charlton                                         720    M      19  1- 7               13:28.8     13:34.4      0:05.6      6:44/K
     125    Matthew Cradick                   Australia             707    M      20  1- 7               13:26.3     13:35.4      0:09.0      6:43/K
     126    Jamie Leeming                                           735    M      25  8- 9               13:34.3     13:35.6      0:01.3      6:47/K
     127    Savanna Sillars                   Australia             685    F      19  8- 9               13:37.0     13:38.6      0:01.6      6:49/K
     128    Xavier Veivers Brown              Australia             633    M      21  1- 7               13:36.9     13:39.9      0:03.0      6:48/K
     129    Bjarke Storm Bergmann             Australia             699    M       6 10-11               13:39.6     13:42.6      0:02.9      6:50/K
     130    Lachlan Savage                    Australia             610    M      22  1- 7               13:42.5     13:43.1      0:00.6      6:51/K
     131    Jennifer Thomas                   Australia             628    F       9 14-99               13:39.3     13:44.9      0:05.5      6:50/K
     132    Jared Cooper                                            719    M      23  1- 7               13:41.7     13:45.1      0:03.4      6:51/K
     133    Ethan Cooper                                            718    M      24  1- 7               13:41.2     13:45.4      0:04.2      6:51/K
     134    Eliana Jones                      Australia             716    F      13  1- 7               13:39.1     13:46.4      0:07.3      6:50/K
     135    Gilda Wilkinson Grant             Australia             708    F      14  1- 7               13:46.1     13:47.1      0:01.0      6:53/K
     136    Maddison Wood                     Australia             646    F      15 10-11               13:49.5     13:52.6      0:03.0      6:55/K
     137    Xavier Moxly                      Australia             585    M      25  1- 7               13:43.0     13:53.9      0:10.9      6:52/K
     138    Harrison Schulz                   Australia             615    M      26  1- 7               13:54.1     14:01.1      0:07.0      6:57/K
     139    Leo Shaw                          Australia             618    M       8 14-99               13:53.0     14:04.6      0:11.6      6:57/K
     140    lara bratic                       Australia             509    F      15  1- 7               13:53.2     14:05.1      0:11.9      6:57/K
     141    Travis GRAHAM                     Australia             657    M      27  1- 7               14:03.5     14:07.9      0:04.4      7:02/K
     142    Elise Painter                     Australia             592    F      16 10-11               14:01.5     14:12.9      0:11.3      7:01/K
     143    Fay Dunkerly                      Australia             529    F      10 14-99               14:10.6     14:13.9      0:03.2      7:05/K
     144    Ruby Cartner                      Australia             664    F      16  1- 7               14:13.7     14:14.6      0:00.9      7:07/K
     145    Liam Vickers                      Australia             635    M      28  1- 7               14:08.5     14:18.1      0:09.6      7:04/K
     146    Caleb Giorgas                     Australia             537    M      26  8- 9               14:21.2     14:30.4      0:09.2      7:11/K
     147    Matthew Burdfield                 Australia             513    M      29  1- 7               14:30.2     14:31.1      0:00.9      7:15/K
     148    Shu-Ya Li                         Australia             669    F      11 14-99               14:28.9     14:42.9      0:13.9      7:14/K
     149    Lincoln Campbell                  Australia             668    M      30  1- 7               14:32.6     14:44.1      0:11.5      7:16/K
     150    Akari Prior                       Australia             597    F       9 12-13               14:34.1     14:45.1      0:11.0      7:17/K
     151    Joel Schaumburg                   Australia             614    M      31  1- 7               14:39.6     14:45.3      0:05.6      7:20/K
     152    Elisabeth Nicholas                Australia             682    F      17  1- 7               14:40.7     14:46.3      0:05.5      7:20/K
     153    joseph milgate                    Australia             579    M      32  1- 7               14:42.8     14:46.9      0:04.0      7:21/K
     154    Lucy Burnham                      Australia             515    F      18  1- 7               14:38.3     14:48.9      0:10.5      7:19/K
     155    Chloe Burnham                     Australia             514    F      19  1- 7               14:38.3     14:49.0      0:10.6      7:19/K
     156    Greta Regenstreif                 Australia             705    F      20  8- 9               14:48.1     14:51.4      0:03.3      7:24/K
     157    Matthew Taylor                    Australia             696    M      33  1- 7               14:44.1     14:54.1      0:10.0      7:22/K
     158    Bethany Goodbun                   Australia             539    F      20  1- 7               14:51.7     14:57.7      0:05.9      7:26/K
     159    Jacob Goodbun                     Australia             540    M      34  1- 7               14:50.1     14:57.7      0:07.6      7:25/K
     160    Lauren Guppy                      Australia             717    F      21  1- 7               14:56.9     15:01.6      0:04.7      7:28/K
     161    Benjamin Taylor                   Australia             697    M      35  1- 7               14:56.2     15:06.4      0:10.1      7:28/K
     162    carys mccabe                      Australia             732    F      22  1- 7               14:58.7     15:08.1      0:09.4      7:29/K
     163    Sophie Watkins                    Australia             638    F      21  8- 9               15:10.9     15:11.8      0:00.9      7:35/K
     164    Ashley Roper                      Australia             606    F      17 10-11               15:26.9     15:30.4      0:03.4      7:43/K
     165    Aerin Mitchell                    Australia             583    F      22  8- 9               15:20.2     15:31.6      0:11.4      7:40/K
     166    Melony Purslow                                          725    F      23  1- 7               15:31.9     15:31.9                  7:46/K
     167    angus campbell                    Australia             667    M      36  1- 7               15:29.4     15:40.4      0:10.9      7:45/K
     168    Trinity Nicolson                  Australia             588    F      18 10-11               15:36.8     15:43.1      0:06.3      7:48/K
     169    Bridgette Watkins                 Australia             639    F      23  8- 9               15:46.5     15:48.4      0:01.9      7:53/K
     170    Riley Hitchon                                           726    M      37  1- 7               15:59.7     16:04.1      0:04.4      8:00/K
     171    Reid Shaw                         Australia             619    M      38  1- 7               16:01.8     16:14.1      0:12.3      8:01/K
     172    Jasmine Sidebottom                                      728    F      24  1- 7               16:04.2     16:15.9      0:11.6      8:02/K
     173    Anastasia Zatorsky                Australia             695    F      24  8- 9               16:10.2     16:18.9      0:08.6      8:05/K
     174    Yuki Nakai                        Australia             650    M      39  1- 7               16:27.0     16:31.4      0:04.4      8:14/K
     175    Yuka Nakai                        Australia             651    F      12 14-99               16:27.0     16:31.6      0:04.6      8:14/K
     176    Tatiana Craig                     Australia             527    F      25  1- 7               16:27.6     16:33.6      0:06.0      8:14/K
     177    Nichola Elms                      Australia             660    F      25  8- 9               16:34.5     16:35.9      0:01.3      8:17/K
     178    Gabrielle Ritchie                 Australia             603    F      26  1- 7               16:32.7     16:43.6      0:10.9      8:16/K
     179    Matilda McKenzie                  Australia             575    F      27  1- 7               16:43.0     16:50.1      0:07.1      8:22/K
     180    Archie McKenzie                   Australia             576    M      40  1- 7               16:43.8     16:51.4      0:07.5      8:22/K
     181    Joshua Henry                      Australia             677    M      10 12-13               16:45.1     16:51.7      0:06.5      8:23/K
     182    Michelle Henry                    Australia             552    F      13 14-99               16:45.4     16:52.2      0:06.7      8:23/K
     183    Dominic Ritchie                   Australia             602    M      41  1- 7               16:56.7     17:04.9      0:08.2      8:28/K
     184    CJ Adams                                                730    M      42  1- 7               17:09.5     17:15.9      0:06.3      8:35/K
     185    Gemma Vickers                     Australia             636    F      28  1- 7               17:18.5     17:28.6      0:10.1      8:39/K
     186    Tahlia Cammack                    Australia             516    F      19 10-11               18:26.1     18:29.6      0:03.5      9:13/K
     187    Nina Psaltis                      Australia             692    F      14 14-99               18:32.1     18:40.4      0:08.2      9:16/K
     188    Christine Doilibi                 Australia             528    F      15 14-99               18:32.6     18:41.1      0:08.5      9:16/K
     189    matilda marxsen                   Australia             572    F      26  8- 9               18:42.5     18:50.1      0:07.6      9:21/K
     190    Daniel Wood                                             649    M      43  1- 7               18:58.1     18:59.4      0:01.3      9:29/K
     191    Varley Temaru                     Australia             627    M      44  1- 7               18:49.5     19:01.1      0:11.6      9:25/K
     192    Abby Schneider                                          724    F      29  1- 7               19:31.2     19:39.1      0:07.9      9:46/K
     193    Callum McCracken                  Australia             704    M       7 10-11               20:04.4     20:07.1      0:02.7     10:02/K
     194    tessa marxsen                     Australia             573    F      30  1- 7               20:04.9     20:13.9      0:08.9     10:02/K
     195    William Keeffe                    Australia             662    M      45  1- 7               21:09.4     21:17.1      0:07.7     10:35/K
     196    Lucy Simes                        Australia             620    F      31  1- 7               28:30.7     28:35.6      0:04.9     14:15/K